As entries are being handled on the Entry Central site this list does not automatically update, I will copy confirmed (paid) entries over from time to time

Main Entries List

Team NameGroupDistrictWTeamStart
Time
Sherbrook ESU1st HednesfordCannock Chase7
It Was A Rhetorical QuestionWarriors ESUCannock Chase7
Seeonee Leaders Out For A StrollWarriors ESUCannock Chase7
Genes not JeansWarriors ESUCannock Chase7
21st West Stafford Leaders21st West StaffordStafford5
1st MG Leaders and Dorers1st Marston Green ScoutsCole6
Cirque de Sore Legs96th BirminghamCole Valley South7
The One and his DesciplesElements ESUStafford4
The Salty Badgers291st St. Davids Scout GroupRea Valley5
5th Solihull5th SolihullBlythe4
Polhill Explorer Scout UnitPolhill Explorer Scout UnitBedford And Ouse Valley5
The Red Hot Chilli Steppers5th Cannock GuidesCannock Central6
Leddys ExplorersHudson ESUSutton Coldfield West7
Humphreys Hobblers36th WalsallWalsall North7
Trident ESUTrident ESUBrunel7
Walky McWalkfaceGreat Western ESUSutton Coldfield West5
238 Northfield Nutters238th Northfield MethodistRea Valley5
Team BaconSilvanus ESUCole Valley South4
Chlo's ToesSilvanus ESUCole Valley South6
Phoenix OnePhoenix ESU - AlsagerPotteries North7
Pixies Cavalier MobSt Pauls 114thTame Valley5
Noah’s Nut AllergyThe Stags ExplorersCannock Chase5
Just Above AverageThe Stags ExplorersCannock Chase5
Nigel Theakers Barmy ArmyThree Spires NetworkLichfield7
888/481 Air Cadets - Team 1888/481 Air CadetsRAF Air Cadets7
888/481 Air Cadets - Team 2888/481 Air CadetsRAF Air Cadets7
888/481 Air Cadets - Team 3888/481 Air CadetsRAF Air Cadets7
Mallory ESUMallory ESUSolihull Blythe5
GCS 1Gower College SwanseaGower7
GCS 2Gower College SwanseaGower7
Centurion ESU 1Centurion ESUCole Valley South Birmingham7
21st Leaders21st WolverhamptonWolverhampton South6
Flying Trouser SnakesExplorersBablake5
FocusFocus Explorer Scout UnitSutton Coldfield East6
The MeatheadsWarriors ESUCannock Chase6
Timet AnatisDrake ESUBlythe4
Dashing DucksDrake ESUBlythe4
Triton Vandyck VSRGUDrake ESUBlythe4
@FTSTteamArtemis1st Streetly GuidesStreetly5
Phoenix TwoPhoenix ESU - AlsagerPotteries North5
Earhart ESU Shrek Squad1st SandwellSandwell4
The Sister SquadEarhart Explorers UnitSandwell4

Scout Entries List

Team NameGroupDistrictWTeamStart
Time
Snow Patrol1st Coventry( Allesley Village)Bablake6
West Heath Scouts81st BirminghamCole Valley South8
Typhoons Blast6th Solihull ScoutsBlythe6
1st MG Scouts1st Marston Green Scout GroupSolihull Cole8
Typhoons Power6th Solihull ScoutsBlythe7
Riders of the Storm1st Coventry( Allesley Village)Bablake6
All Saints 217th All Saints Sea ScoutsSutton Coldfield East6
5th Stone Scouts5th Stone ScoutsStone District8
The Darkside1st Brereton ScoutsCannock Chase6
11th Solihull Adventurers11th Solihull MethodistSolihull Blythe4
Dickens Heath Eagles1st Dickens HeathBlythe8
11th Solihull Braves11th Solihull MethodistSolihull Blythe6
Dickens Heath Falcons1st Dickens HeathBlythe8
11th Solihull Coolest11th Solihull MethodistSolihull Blythe6
The Oozlums1st Hednesford Scout GroupCannock Chase8
21st West Stafford A21st West StaffordStafford7
21st West Stafford B21st West StaffordStafford7
Neils Lords20thSutton Coldfield West8
5th Solihull5th SolihullBlythe Valley4
1st Hockley Heath Scouts1st Hockley Heath ScoutsBlythe8
teamymcteamface1st Streetly 9th SCSutton Coldfield West4
FBS1st Bournville ScoutsCole Valley South6
7th Sutton Coldfield scouts - team 27th Sutton ColdfieldSutton Coldfield6
7th Sutton Coldfield scouts - team 17th Sutton ColdfieldSutton Coldfield6
The Battling Baptists of Broadway135th Derby (Broadway Baptist)Derby North4
Wright Troop1st Chase TerraceCannock4
1st Shirley Buckholt Scouts1st ShirleySolihull Blythe8
Glyn Strollers1st ShirleyBlythe6
Glyn Globetrotters1st ShirleyBlythe6
Mowhawks33rd Sutton ColdfieldSutton Coldfield West8
16th Sutton Coldfield Scout Troop16th Sutton ColdfieldSutton Coldfield East6
Hayes Gritty Strollers1st Heath HayesCannock Chase4
6th Shirley A6th ShirleyBlythe Solihull5
The 11th11th Sutton ColdfieldEast8
Chadsmoor Dynamos1st ChadsmoorCannock Chase4
Odin2nd RugeleyCannock8
Zeus2nd RugeleyCannock8
Here we go again2nd Sutton ColdfieldSutton Coldfield West6
1st Chadsmoor Go Getters1st ChadsmoorCannock5
Grampian17th Stafford (Gnosall)Stafford6