Chase Walk 2018

Page updated at 16:15.

Click here to see live team locations on a map.

BetweenTeamsWalkers
Bookin => Start
Start => CP 1
CP 1 => CP 2
CP 2 => CP 3
CP 3 => CP 4
CP 4 => CP 5
CP 5 => CP 6
CP 6 => CP 7
CP 7 => CP 8
CP 8 => CP 9
CP 9 => CP 10
CP 10 => CP 11
CP 11 => CP 12
CP 12 => CP 13
CP 13 => CP 14
CP 14 => CP 15
CP 15 => Finish

TeamNameGroupNext CPETA NCPWalkers
1@FTSTteamArtemis 1st Streetly Guides B####ABCDE
2Lambs to the slaughter Gower College Swansea B####ABCDEFG
3Merlin ESU Merlin Explorer Scout Unit B####ABCDE
4The Salty Badgers 281st St. Davids Scout Group B####ABCDE
5The Red Hot Chilli Steppers 5th Cannock Guides B####ABCDEF
6Bablake Bimblers Bablake District B####ABCDE
7It Was A Rhetorical Question Warriors ESU B####ABCDEFG
8Armstrong 2 Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit B####ABCD
9The Sister Squad Earhart Explorers Unit B####ABCD
10Not Used W####
11Focus Focus Explorer Scout Unit B####ABCDEF
12Phoenix Two Phoenix ESU - Alsager B####ABCD
13Ella of a team Gower College Swansea B####ABCDEFG
14Earhart ESU Shrek Squad 1st Sandwell B####ABCDE
15Armstrong 1 Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit B####ABCDE
16The Wanger Society Scorpion Explorers B####ABCDE
17888/481 Air Cadets - Team 1 888/481 Air Cadets B####ABCDEFG
18Seeonee Leaders Out For A Stroll Warriors ESU B####ABCDEFG
19Odyssey ESU 1st Meriden B####ABCDE
20Not Used W####
21Centurion Esu 1 centurion esu B####ABCDEFG
22Noah’s Nut Allergy The Stags Explorers B####ABCDE
23Scrambled Legs 96th Birmingham B####ABCDE
24Dashing Ducks Drake ESU B####ABCD
25Phoenix Three Phoenix ESU - Alsager B####ABCD
26Radford Rhinos Radford Rhinos ESU B####ABCDEF
27Chlos Toes Silvanus ESU B####ABCDEF
28Genes not Jeans Warriors ESU B####ABCDEFG
29Leddys Explorers Hudson ESU B####ABCDEFG
30Not Used W####
31Born Survivors Scorpion Explorers B####ABCD
32888/481 Air Cadets - Team 2 888/481 Air Cadets B####ABCDEFG
33Phoenix One Phoenix ESU - Alsager B####ABCDEF
34Just Above Average The Stags Explorers B####ABCDE
35Pennys Army Three Spires Network B####ABCDEF
36Meatheads Warriors ESU B####ABCDEFG
3721st West Stafford leaders 21st West Stafford B####ABCDE
38Cirque de Sore Legs 96th Birmingham B####ABCD
39888/481 Air Cadets - Team 3 888/481 Air Cadets B####ABCDEFG
40Leddys New Team Hudson ESU B####ABCDEFG
411st MG Leaders 1st Marston Green Scout Group B####ABCDEF
42Rea Valley Explorer Belts Group 1 Rea Valley Explorer Scouts W####ABCD
4321st Leaders 21st Wolverhampton B####ABCDEF
44Team Bacon Silvanus ESU B####ABCD
45Intrepid Juvenile Delinquents Intrepid ESU B####ABCDE
46Timet Anatis Drake ESU B####ABCD
47The One and his desciples Elements ESU B####ABCDEF
48Walky McWalkface Great Western ESU B####
49Simpson A Simpson ESU B####ABCD
50Not Used W####
51Mallory ESU Mallory ESU B####ABCDE
52Flying Trouser Snakes Explorers B####ABCDE
53Wally Juniors 1st Hednesford B####ABCDEFG
54Intrepid Meandering Malfeasance Intrepid ESU B####ABCDEF
55Rea Valley Explorer Belt Group Rea Valley Explorer Scouts B####ABCDEFG
56Not Used W####
57238 Northfield Nutters 238th northfield methodist B####ABCDE
585th Solihull 5th Solihull B####ABCD
59Simpson B Simpson ESU B####ABCD
60Not Used W####
61Intrepid Foul Reprobates Intrepid ESU B####ABCDEF
62Trident ESU Trident ESU B####ABCDEFG
63Unfinished business Blythe Network & 11th Solihull B####ABCD
64WiiFit Lichfield Explorers B####ABCDE
65Intrepid \'Curs\'d Youth Intrepid ESU B####ABCDEFG
66Humphreys Hobblers 36th Walsall B####ABCDEFG
67Triton Vandyck VSRGU Drake ESU B####ABCD
68Pixies Cavalier Mob St Pauls 114th B####ABCDE
69Intrepid Superannuated PeregrinatioIntrepid ESU B####ABCDEFG
70Not Used W####
71Nigel Theakers Barmy Army Three spires Network B####ABCDEFG
72Intrepid Moody Teenagers Intrepid ESU B####ABCD