The Chase Walk 2002 Complete List of Walkers

Walker Name Team District Group Status
1A Gareth Hyland All Saints and Sinners S.C.East 17th Sutton Coldfield Finished in 1854
1B Phil Issacson All Saints and Sinners S.C.East 17th Sutton Coldfield Finished in 1854
1C James Clarke All Saints and Sinners S.C.East 17th Sutton Coldfield Finished in 1854
1D Henry Buckle All Saints and Sinners S.C.East 17th Sutton Coldfield Finished in 1854
1E Alexander Smith All Saints and Sinners S.C.East 17th Sutton Coldfield Retired at CP: 9
1F Tom Clarke All Saints and Sinners S.C.East 17th Sutton Coldfield Finished in 1854
1G Tom Issacson All Saints and Sinners S.C.East 17th Sutton Coldfield Finished in 1854
2A Graham Jones Harlequins Dartmouth 1st Dartmouth Finished in 1723
2B Ann Fellows Harlequins Dartmouth 1st Dartmouth Retired at CP: 4
2C Christine Jones Harlequins Dartmouth 1st Dartmouth Retired at CP: 9
2D Claire Badger Harlequins Dartmouth 1st Dartmouth Finished in 1723
2E Mark Jones Harlequins Dartmouth 1st Dartmouth Finished in 1723
2F Emma Jones Harlequins Dartmouth 1st Dartmouth Finished in 1723
2G Anne-Marie Aubrook Harlequins Dartmouth 1st Dartmouth Finished in 1723
3A Paul Webb Stroll On Solihull West 1st Shirley Scout Group Retired at CP:13
3B Darren Webb Stroll On Solihull West 1st Shirley Scout Group Retired at CP:13
3C Robb Harris Stroll On Solihull West 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished in 1739
3D Ashley Brown Stroll On Solihull West 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished in 1739
3E Richard Harrison Stroll On Solihull West 1st Shirley Scout Group Retired at CP:10
3F Jonathan Kiteley Stroll On Solihull West 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished in 1739
4A John Cooper Back With a Vengeance Shropshire North 1st Prees Finished in 1439
4B Di Cooper Back With a Vengeance Shropshire North 1st Prees Finished in 1439
4C Des Machin Back With a Vengeance Shropshire North 1st Prees Finished in 1439
4D Eric Harris Back With a Vengeance Shropshire North 1st Prees Retired at CP: 8
4E Ian Stent Back With a Vengeance Shropshire North 1st Prees Finished in 1439
4F Morgan Collinge Back With a Vengeance Shropshire North 1st Prees Retired at CP: 2
5A Chris Dean Sing As You Go Aldridge/Brownhills 1st Aldridge (36th Walsall) Finished in 1421
5B Paul Humphries Sing As You Go Aldridge/Brownhills 1st Aldridge (36th Walsall) Finished in 1421
5C Stuart Benson Sing As You Go Aldridge/Brownhills 1st Aldridge (36th Walsall) Retired at CP: 5
5D Richard Vahter Sing As You Go Aldridge/Brownhills 1st Aldridge (36th Walsall) Retired at CP:10
5E Adam Benson Sing As You Go Aldridge/Brownhills 1st Aldridge (36th Walsall) Retired at CP:13
5F Adam Brannon Sing As You Go Aldridge/Brownhills 1st Aldridge (36th Walsall) Finished in 1421
5G Alan Daffern Sing As You Go Aldridge/Brownhills 1st Aldridge (36th Walsall) Finished in 1421
6A Matt Huws-Davies Norfolk and Chance Retired at CP: 8
6B Craig Jones Norfolk and Chance Retired at CP: 6
6C Peter Stubbs Norfolk and Chance Retired at CP:13
6D Paul Kinsman Norfolk and Chance Retired at CP:13
6E Christian Pearce Norfolk and Chance Retired at CP: 8
6F Paul Smith Norfolk and Chance Retired at CP: 4
7A Daniel Roberts Cool Runnings East B'ham 155th B'ham, 1st Tile Cross Retired at CP:14
7B Paul Shillaker Cool Runnings East B'ham 155th B'ham, 1st Tile Cross Retired at CP: 7
7C Mark Martin Cool Runnings East B'ham 155th B'ham, 1st Tile Cross Finished in 1549
7D Gary Martin Cool Runnings East B'ham 155th B'ham, 1st Tile Cross Retired at CP:14
8A Derek E Norman Conquest Cannock 1st Chase Terrace Retired at CP: 9
8B Mark A Norman Conquest Cannock 1st Chase Terrace Retired at CP: 9
8C Derek A Norman Conquest Cannock 1st Chase Terrace Retired at CP: 9
8D Dean E A Norman Conquest Cannock 1st Chase Terrace Retired at CP: 9
9A Janet Robinson The Strollers Coleshill 2nd Coleshill Finished in 1743
9B Colin Robinson The Strollers Coleshill 2nd Coleshill Finished in 1743
9C Mark Daniels The Strollers Coleshill 2nd Coleshill Finished in 1743
9D Pam Daniels The Strollers Coleshill 2nd Coleshill Finished in 1743
9E Barry Day The Strollers Coleshill 2nd Coleshill Finished in 1743
9F Val Peabody The Strollers Coleshill 2nd Coleshill Retired at CP: 5
9G Sue Wallace The Strollers Coleshill 2nd Coleshill Finished in 1743
10A John Press The Team With No Name Long Eaton 1st Breaston Finished in 1650
10B Darren Piper The Team With No Name Long Eaton 1st Breaston Retired at CP: 6
10C Ian Barker The Team With No Name Long Eaton 1st Breaston Finished in 1650
10D Mark Honey The Team With No Name Long Eaton 1st Breaston Finished in 1650
10E Gareth Hone The Team With No Name Long Eaton 1st Breaston Retired at CP:14
11A Superted's Gladitorial…'B' Newcastle-under-Lyme Newcastle District VSU Withdrawn
11B Superted's Gladitorial…'B' Newcastle-under-Lyme Newcastle District VSU Withdrawn
11C Superted's Gladitorial…'B' Newcastle-under-Lyme Newcastle District VSU Withdrawn
11D Superted's Gladitorial…'B' Newcastle-under-Lyme Newcastle District VSU Withdrawn
12A Margaret Wilson 2 Waddlers Return + 5 Fledglings Cannock Chase Chasers VSU Finished in 1426
12B Valerie Wroe 2 Waddlers Return + 5 Fledglings Cannock Chase Chasers VSU Finished in 1426
12C Sue Baum 2 Waddlers Return + 5 Fledglings Cannock Chase Chasers VSU Retired at CP: 9
12D Heather French 2 Waddlers Return + 5 Fledglings Cannock Chase Chasers VSU Finished in 1426
12E Ron Jefferson 2 Waddlers Return + 5 Fledglings Cannock Chase Chasers VSU Finished in 1426
12F Geoff Wale 2 Waddlers Return + 5 Fledglings Cannock Chase Chasers VSU Retired at CP: 9
12G Richard Gibbon 2 Waddlers Return + 5 Fledglings Cannock Chase Chasers VSU Finished in 1426
13A Emma Everitt I'm Sure We've Been Here Before Walsall 4th Darlaston Retired at CP: 7
13B Liam Vickerman I'm Sure We've Been Here Before Walsall 4th Darlaston Retired at CP: 2
13C Shiv Kattri I'm Sure We've Been Here Before Walsall 4th Darlaston Retired at CP: 7
13D Paul Astbury I'm Sure We've Been Here Before Walsall 4th Darlaston Retired at CP: 7
13E Benjamin Perry I'm Sure We've Been Here Before Walsall 4th Darlaston Retired at CP: 7
14A Richard Monksmith Dum Spiro Spero North West B'ham 244th Holy Name Finished in 1656
14B Tony Butler Dum Spiro Spero North West B'ham 244th Holy Name Finished in 1656
14C Gerard Hammond Dum Spiro Spero North West B'ham 244th Holy Name Finished in 1656
14D Craig Wheatley Dum Spiro Spero North West B'ham 244th Holy Name Retired at CP:10
14E David Skidmore Dum Spiro Spero North West B'ham 244th Holy Name Retired at CP: 9
15A Kate Pheasant Go Girlfriend Coleshill Pheonix VSU Retired at CP: 6
15B Thomas Comfort Go Girlfriend Coleshill Pheonix VSU Finished in 1346
15C Wendy Croft Go Girlfriend Coleshill Pheonix VSU Retired at CP: 7
15D Rebecca Pugh Go Girlfriend Coleshill Pheonix VSU Retired at CP: 7
15E Alex Warner Go Girlfriend Coleshill Pheonix VSU Finished in 1346
15F Alan Wood Go Girlfriend Coleshill Pheonix VSU Finished in 1346
16A Bethan Hancock Swansea College 'A' Finished in 1728
16B Jamie Ross Swansea College 'A' Finished in 1728
16C Christopher Davey Swansea College 'A' Retired at CP: 8
16D Nicholas Rees Swansea College 'A' Retired at CP:11
16E Craig Holloway Swansea College 'A' Retired at CP:11
16F Mark Roberts Swansea College 'A' Retired at CP: 8
17A Nick Waite A Checkpoint Too Far Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Retired at CP: 6
17B Adam Sinclair A Checkpoint Too Far Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Retired at CP:10
17C Chris Peabody A Checkpoint Too Far Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Retired at CP:10
17D Steve Allen A Checkpoint Too Far Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Retired at CP:10
17E Tim Meigh A Checkpoint Too Far Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Retired at CP: 9
17F Sam Ripley A Checkpoint Too Far Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Retired at CP: 9
18A Zak Redfern Sawley Smilers Long Eaton 1st Sawley Retired at CP:10
18B Tamar Redfern Sawley Smilers Long Eaton 1st Sawley Finished in 1642
18C Timothy Pank Sawley Smilers Long Eaton 1st Sawley Retired at CP: 7
18D Martin Crossman Sawley Smilers Long Eaton 1st Sawley Retired at CP:10
18E James Caine Sawley Smilers Long Eaton 1st Sawley Retired at CP: 7
18F James Cox Sawley Smilers Long Eaton 1st Sawley Retired at CP: 6
18G Fiona Rigley-Williamson Sawley Smilers Long Eaton 1st Sawley Retired at CP: 5
19A John Allen Sponsored by Betterware North B'ham 177th Birmingham Retired at CP:11
19B Lucy Christine Porter Sponsored by Betterware North B'ham 177th Birmingham Retired at CP: 9
19C Melanie Coton Sponsored by Betterware North B'ham 177th Birmingham Retired at CP: 7
19D Paul Baizon Sponsored by Betterware North B'ham 177th Birmingham Retired at CP:11
19E Sarah Tooze Sponsored by Betterware North B'ham 177th Birmingham Retired at CP: 9
19F Marianne Bowler Sponsored by Betterware North B'ham 177th Birmingham Retired at CP: 9
20A Adam Riley It's a Man Thing... Plus Dave Aldridge/Brownhills 39th Walsall Retired at CP:12
20B Dave Blakesley It's a Man Thing... Plus Dave Aldridge/Brownhills 39th Walsall Finished in 1720
20C Richard Page It's a Man Thing... Plus Dave Aldridge/Brownhills 39th Walsall Finished in 1720
20D Adam Batchelor It's a Man Thing... Plus Dave Aldridge/Brownhills 39th Walsall Retired at CP:13
20E Esther Asprey It's a Man Thing... Plus Dave Aldridge/Brownhills 39th Walsall Retired at CP: 7
21A Chris Haines Focus VSU S.C.East Focus VSU Retired at CP: 8
21B Caroline Denning Focus VSU S.C.East Focus VSU Retired at CP: 8
21C Vicky Hughes Focus VSU S.C.East Focus VSU Retired at CP: 8
21D Johanna Small Focus VSU S.C.East Focus VSU Retired at CP: 8
22A Sophie McMullen Quest & Mohawk S.C.West 15th Sutton Coldfield Finished in 1643
22B Daniel Brown Quest & Mohawk S.C.West 15th Sutton Coldfield Finished in 1643
22C James Hawkins Quest & Mohawk S.C.West 15th Sutton Coldfield Finished in 1643
22D Jamie Murcott Quest & Mohawk S.C.West 15th Sutton Coldfield Finished in 1643
23A Miles Jones Dorridge Darts Solihull South 1st Dorridge Scouts Finished in 1328
23B Mark Taylor Dorridge Darts Solihull South 1st Dorridge Scouts Finished in 1328
23C Chris Holt Dorridge Darts Solihull South 1st Dorridge Scouts Finished in 1328
23D Tom Hutchinson Dorridge Darts Solihull South 1st Dorridge Scouts Finished in 1328
24A Darren Clowes Superted's Gladitorial 'A' Newcastle-under-Lyme Newcastle District VSU Retired at CP: 9
24B Guy Viggars Superted's Gladitorial 'A' Newcastle-under-Lyme Newcastle District VSU Retired at CP: 9
24C Joseph Hemmings Superted's Gladitorial 'A' Newcastle-under-Lyme Newcastle District VSU Retired at CP: 9
24D Miles Duber Superted's Gladitorial 'A' Newcastle-under-Lyme Newcastle District VSU Retired at CP: 9
24E David Cooke Superted's Gladitorial 'A' Newcastle-under-Lyme Newcastle District VSU Retired at CP: 9
24F Andy Borough Superted's Gladitorial 'A' Newcastle-under-Lyme Newcastle District VSU Retired at CP: 6
24G Tom Woods Superted's Gladitorial 'A' Newcastle-under-Lyme Newcastle District VSU Retired at CP: 8
25A Andrew Peabody The Crazy Youths Return Coleshill Pheonix VSU Finished in 1359
25B Simon Peabody The Crazy Youths Return Coleshill Pheonix VSU Finished in 1359
25C James Wittington The Crazy Youths Return Coleshill Pheonix VSU Retired at CP: 6
25D Chris Wilson The Crazy Youths Return Coleshill Pheonix VSU Finished in 1359
25E Andrew Pheasant The Crazy Youths Return Coleshill Pheonix VSU Retired at CP: 9
25F Sam Webb The Crazy Youths Return Coleshill Pheonix VSU Retired at CP: 9
26A Niall Hammond Nil Desperandum North West B'ham 244th B'ham VSU Finished in 1643
26B Jonathon Hammond Nil Desperandum North West B'ham 244th B'ham VSU Finished in 1643
26C Micheal Daekin Nil Desperandum North West B'ham 244th B'ham VSU Retired at CP:13
26D Robert Neal Nil Desperandum North West B'ham 244th B'ham VSU Finished in 1643
26E Andrew Traynor Nil Desperandum North West B'ham 244th B'ham VSU Finished in 1643
26F Ian Brennan Nil Desperandum North West B'ham 244th B'ham VSU Finished in 1643
27A Breastons Barmy Army Long Eaton 1st Breaston Withdrawn
27B Breastons Barmy Army Long Eaton 1st Breaston Withdrawn
27C Breastons Barmy Army Long Eaton 1st Breaston Withdrawn
27D Breastons Barmy Army Long Eaton 1st Breaston Withdrawn
28A Paul Clarke Harrowby's Jesters Longton 102nd City Earl of Harrowby's Finished in 1242
28B Wayne Farnell Harrowby's Jesters Longton 102nd City Earl of Harrowby's Finished in 1242
28C Alan Gidman Harrowby's Jesters Longton 102nd City Earl of Harrowby's Finished in 1242
28D Gavin Thompson Harrowby's Jesters Longton 102nd City Earl of Harrowby's Finished in 1242
28E Micheal Middleton Harrowby's Jesters Longton 102nd City Earl of Harrowby's Finished in 1242
28F Louise Middleton Harrowby's Jesters Longton 102nd City Earl of Harrowby's Finished in 1242
28G Peter Heatley Harrowby's Jesters Longton 102nd City Earl of Harrowby's Finished in 1242
29A Aisling Swindells Six Steam Ahead Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Retired at CP: 6
29B Helen Ross Six Steam Ahead Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Retired at CP: 6
29C Nicola Evans Six Steam Ahead Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Retired at CP: 4
29D Emma Chetwynd Six Steam Ahead Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Retired at CP: 6
29E Helen Evans Six Steam Ahead Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Retired at CP: 6
29F Katherine Ward Six Steam Ahead Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Retired at CP: 6
30A Tim Summerfield Prometheus Limping Cannock Chase Chase Terrace Finished in 1408
30B Matthew Phillips Prometheus Limping Cannock Chase Chase Terrace Retired at CP: 7
30C Simon Broadhurst Prometheus Limping Cannock Chase Chase Terrace Finished in 1408
30D Mark Stevens Prometheus Limping Cannock Chase Chase Terrace Retired at CP: 6
31A Guy Housley I Would Love To Retired at CP: 4
31B Wesley Evans I Would Love To Finished in 1353
31C David Evans I Would Love To Finished in 1353
31D Gwyn Nichols I Would Love To Retired at CP: 9
32A One More Step Along the Road We Go Pheonix VSU Pheonix VSU Withdrawn
32B One More Step Along the Road We Go Pheonix VSU Pheonix VSU Withdrawn
32C One More Step Along the Road We Go Pheonix VSU Pheonix VSU Withdrawn
32D One More Step Along the Road We Go Pheonix VSU Pheonix VSU Withdrawn
33A Mark Duckmanton Tidbury Green Ventures Solihull 1st Tidbury Green Finished in 1257
33B Mark Oakes Tidbury Green Ventures Solihull 1st Tidbury Green Finished in 1257
33C Alex Field Tidbury Green Ventures Solihull 1st Tidbury Green Finished in 1257
33D Stephen Gregory Tidbury Green Ventures Solihull 1st Tidbury Green Finished in 1257
34A Triton 1 Solihull North Triton Vandyck VSU Withdrawn
34B Triton 1 Solihull North Triton Vandyck VSU Withdrawn
34C Triton 1 Solihull North Triton Vandyck VSU Withdrawn
34D Triton 1 Solihull North Triton Vandyck VSU Withdrawn
34E Triton 1 Solihull North Triton Vandyck VSU Withdrawn
34F Triton 1 Solihull North Triton Vandyck VSU Withdrawn
35A Luke Sweenting The Beacon Boys and Babes Walsall 20th Walsall Retired at CP:10
35B Racheal Clayton The Beacon Boys and Babes Walsall 20th Walsall Finished in 1707
35C Pauline Sweeting The Beacon Boys and Babes Walsall 20th Walsall Retired at CP: 9
35D Ben Caine The Beacon Boys and Babes Walsall 20th Walsall Retired at CP:10
35E Philip Crampton The Beacon Boys and Babes Walsall 20th Walsall Retired at CP: 5
35F James Crampton The Beacon Boys and Babes Walsall 20th Walsall Finished in 1707
36A Neil Hadley 8th Sutton Coldfield S.C.East 8th Sutton Coldfield Retired at CP: 8
36B Alex McWhinnie 8th Sutton Coldfield S.C.East 8th Sutton Coldfield Retired at CP:15
36C Edward Darby 8th Sutton Coldfield S.C.East 8th Sutton Coldfield Finished in 1508
36D David Andrews 8th Sutton Coldfield S.C.East 8th Sutton Coldfield Retired at CP:12
36E David Fortey 8th Sutton Coldfield S.C.East 8th Sutton Coldfield Finished in 1508
36F Peter Holtham 8th Sutton Coldfield S.C.East 8th Sutton Coldfield Finished in 1508
37A The 'A'Team Solihull South Antares VSU Withdrawn
37B The 'A'Team Solihull South Antares VSU Withdrawn
37C The 'A'Team Solihull South Antares VSU Withdrawn
37D The 'A'Team Solihull South Antares VSU Withdrawn
38A Adrian Garrett West Mids Fire YFA Instructors A Finished in 1752
38B Scott Morgan West Mids Fire YFA Instructors A Finished in 1752
38C Jason Jones West Mids Fire YFA Instructors A Finished in 1752
38D Kevin Pitt West Mids Fire YFA Instructors A Finished in 1752
38E John Bailey West Mids Fire YFA Instructors A Finished in 1752
39A Perter Summerfield O.L.Knotagen Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished in 1252
39B Ronald Attree O.L.Knotagen Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished in 1252
39C Antony Harbin O.L.Knotagen Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished in 1252
39D Roy Hartill O.L.Knotagen Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished in 1252
39E Carl Chambers O.L.Knotagen Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished in 1252
39F Martin Ufton O.L.Knotagen Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Retired at CP:12
40A Alan Dean The Golden Oldies Tunstall 113rd Golden Hill Finished in 1134
40B Stephen Wain The Golden Oldies Tunstall 113rd Golden Hill Finished in 1134
40C Norman Oxford The Golden Oldies Tunstall 113rd Golden Hill Finished in 1134
40D Beverley Dean The Golden Oldies Tunstall 113rd Golden Hill Finished in 1134
40E Geoffrey Ayer The Golden Oldies Tunstall 113rd Golden Hill Finished in 1134
40F Kevin walker The Golden Oldies Tunstall 113rd Golden Hill Finished in 1134
40G Christopher Phillips The Golden Oldies Tunstall 113rd Golden Hill Finished in 1134
41A Paul Leddy Cavaliers VSU North West 114th St Pauls VSU Finished in 1058
41B John Leddy Cavaliers VSU North West 114th St Pauls VSU Finished in 1058
41C Claire Deakin Cavaliers VSU North West 114th St Pauls VSU Finished in 1058
41D Jenny Comery Cavaliers VSU North West 114th St Pauls VSU Finished in 1058
41E Micheal Askew Cavaliers VSU North West 114th St Pauls VSU Finished in 1058
42A Eddie Caine 15th Veterans SC West 15th Sutton Coldfield Finished in 1414
42B Rick Solly 15th Veterans SC West 15th Sutton Coldfield Finished in 1414
42C David Smith 15th Veterans SC West 15th Sutton Coldfield Finished in 1414
42D Ron Skitt 15th Veterans SC West 15th Sutton Coldfield Retired at CP: 9
42E Kevin Archer 15th Veterans SC West 15th Sutton Coldfield Finished in 1414
42F John Horton 15th Veterans SC West 15th Sutton Coldfield Finished in 1414
43A Diana Newson We Must Be Mad - Again! S.C.West 9th Sutton Coldfield Finished in 1446
43B Rebbecca Thursfield We Must Be Mad - Again! S.C.West 9th Sutton Coldfield Finished in 1446
43C Lyn Thursfield We Must Be Mad - Again! S.C.West 9th Sutton Coldfield Finished in 1446
43D Chris Christoforides We Must Be Mad - Again! S.C.West 9th Sutton Coldfield Finished in 1446
43E Simon Brookshaw We Must Be Mad - Again! S.C.West 9th Sutton Coldfield Finished in 1446
43F Clive Thursfield We Must Be Mad - Again! S.C.West 9th Sutton Coldfield Finished in 1446
44A Chris Brown Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished in 1238
44B Phillip Boden Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished in 1238
44C Richard Jennings Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished in 1238
44D Peter Johnson Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished in 1238
44E Steve Rogers Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished in 1238
44F Steve Cook Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished in 1238
45A Venka Boys, We Like To Party Aldridge/Brownhills 1st Aldridge (36th Walsall) Withdrawn
45B Venka Boys, We Like To Party Aldridge/Brownhills 1st Aldridge (36th Walsall) Withdrawn
45C Venka Boys, We Like To Party Aldridge/Brownhills 1st Aldridge (36th Walsall) Withdrawn
45D Venka Boys, We Like To Party Aldridge/Brownhills 1st Aldridge (36th Walsall) Withdrawn
45E Venka Boys, We Like To Party Aldridge/Brownhills 1st Aldridge (36th Walsall) Withdrawn
45F Venka Boys, We Like To Party Aldridge/Brownhills 1st Aldridge (36th Walsall) Withdrawn
46A Paul Barker Smelly Helly Solihull South Antares VSU Finished in 1245
46B Matt Black Smelly Helly Solihull South Antares VSU Finished in 1245
46C James Eagle Smelly Helly Solihull South Antares VSU Retired at CP: 8
46D Colin Taylor Smelly Helly Solihull South Antares VSU Retired at CP: 8
46E David Cleaver Smelly Helly Solihull South Antares VSU Finished in 1245
47A Mark Ellis South S.C.East South S/C VSU Finished in 1652
47B Nigel Speakman South S.C.East South S/C VSU Finished in 1652
47C Elaine Londesborough South S.C.East South S/C VSU Retired at CP:10
47D Tom McDonald South S.C.East South S/C VSU Finished in 1652
47E Philip Hamilton South S.C.East South S/C VSU Finished in 1652
47F Nichola Hammond South S.C.East South S/C VSU Finished in 1652
48A Chris Revitt Sawaddee We Go Now? Walsall 2nd Walsall (Jamboree Team) Retired at CP: 8
48B Martin Cook Sawaddee We Go Now? Walsall 2nd Walsall (Jamboree Team) Retired at CP:13
48C Kevin Wethead Sawaddee We Go Now? Walsall 2nd Walsall (Jamboree Team) Retired at CP: 8
48D Chris Bird Sawaddee We Go Now? Walsall 2nd Walsall (Jamboree Team) Retired at CP:13
49A Mark Davies 1st Compton & 29th B'ham South West B'ham 29th B'ham Retired at CP:12
49B Paul Webb 1st Compton & 29th B'ham South West B'ham 29th B'ham Finished in 1635
49C Adrian McDowell 1st Compton & 29th B'ham South West B'ham 29th B'ham Retired at CP:10
49D Nick Finnigan 1st Compton & 29th B'ham South West B'ham 29th B'ham Retired at CP:10
49E David Rafferty 1st Compton & 29th B'ham South West B'ham 29th B'ham Finished in 1635
50A John Searle Drunken Renegades Wolverhampton West 1st Compton Retired at CP: 7
50B Pete Searle Drunken Renegades Wolverhampton West 1st Compton Retired at CP:14
50C Adam Davis Drunken Renegades Wolverhampton West 1st Compton Retired at CP: 6
50D Dropout Drunken Renegades Wolverhampton West 1st Compton Retired at CP: 1
51A Andrew Moss 4.Q West Mercia 1st Bilbrook VSU Finished in 1224
51B Alan Ryall 4.Q West Mercia 1st Bilbrook VSU Finished in 1224
51C Neil Davies 4.Q West Mercia 1st Bilbrook VSU Finished in 1224
51D Micheal Evans 4.Q West Mercia 1st Bilbrook VSU Finished in 1224
51E Robin Barrett 4.Q West Mercia 1st Bilbrook VSU Finished in 1224
51F Mick Collins 4.Q West Mercia 1st Bilbrook VSU Finished in 1224
52A Edmund Wallace Pegasus Coleshill 2nd Coleshill VSU Finished in 1700
52B Leonard Wallace Pegasus Coleshill 2nd Coleshill VSU Finished in 1700
52C Jonathan Townsend Pegasus Coleshill 2nd Coleshill VSU Retired at CP:10
52D David Booker Pegasus Coleshill 2nd Coleshill VSU Retired at CP:12
52E Max Hare Pegasus Coleshill 2nd Coleshill VSU Finished in 1700
52F Micheal Court Pegasus Coleshill 2nd Coleshill VSU Finished in 1700
52G Craig Forbes Pegasus Coleshill 2nd Coleshill VSU Finished in 1700
53A Tony Jacklin How Did I Get Talked Into ThisAGAIN Solihull West 6th Shirley (St James) Finished in 1419
53B Roger Baker How Did I Get Talked Into ThisAGAIN Solihull West 6th Shirley (St James) Finished in 1419
53C Nick Rose How Did I Get Talked Into ThisAGAIN Solihull West 6th Shirley (St James) Finished in 1419
53D Alistair Jacklin How Did I Get Talked Into ThisAGAIN Solihull West 6th Shirley (St James) Finished in 1419
54A Thomas Barber Triton 2 Solihull North Triton Vandyck VSU Finished in 1751
54B Philip Thompson Triton 2 Solihull North Triton Vandyck VSU Retired at CP:14
54C Alex Beedie Triton 2 Solihull North Triton Vandyck VSU Retired at CP: 6
54D John Kidner Triton 2 Solihull North Triton Vandyck VSU Retired at CP:14
54E Guy Venables Triton 2 Solihull North Triton Vandyck VSU Retired at CP:10
54F Nick Wilkins Triton 2 Solihull North Triton Vandyck VSU Finished in 1751
55A Daniel Evans Central Hall Strollers 'B' Walsall 29th Walsall Finished in 1302
55B James Beeson Central Hall Strollers 'B' Walsall 29th Walsall Finished in 1302
55C Oliver Bliss Central Hall Strollers 'B' Walsall 29th Walsall Finished in 1302
55D Adam Nutting Central Hall Strollers 'B' Walsall 29th Walsall Retired at CP: 7
55E Alex Brooke Central Hall Strollers 'B' Walsall 29th Walsall Finished in 1302
56A Neil Healy Swansea College 'B' Finished in 1248
56B Karl Goulding Swansea College 'B' Finished in 1248
56C Dave Peabody Swansea College 'B' Finished in 1248
56D Neill Peabody Swansea College 'B' Finished in 1248
56E Darren West Swansea College 'B' Finished in 1248
57A James Mackie Bike Boyz Solihull West 6th Shirley (St James) Finished in 1234
57B James Arnold Bike Boyz Solihull West 6th Shirley (St James) Finished in 1234
57C Mark Lees Bike Boyz Solihull West 6th Shirley (St James) Finished in 1234
57D Julian Kenny Bike Boyz Solihull West 6th Shirley (St James) Finished in 1234
57E Mark Easter Bike Boyz Solihull West 6th Shirley (St James) Finished in 1234
58A Colin James Vance Pixie's Cavalier Mob B North West 114th St Pauls Finished in 1316
58B Dean James Vance Pixie's Cavalier Mob B North West 114th St Pauls Finished in 1316
58C John Somerfield Pixie's Cavalier Mob B North West 114th St Pauls Finished in 1316
58D Madeleine Bull Pixie's Cavalier Mob B North West 114th St Pauls Finished in 1316
59A Colin Middleton The Beaver Police Walsall 20th Walsall Finished in 1643
59B Sean Kinson The Beaver Police Walsall 20th Walsall Retired at CP: 8
59C David Parker The Beaver Police Walsall 20th Walsall Retired at CP: 7
59D Clive Parker The Beaver Police Walsall 20th Walsall Retired at CP: 7
59E Martin Huszak The Beaver Police Walsall 20th Walsall Retired at CP: 6
60A Joy Mant The Drop Outs Solihull West 1st Shirley Retired at CP: 2
60B Edward Jones The Drop Outs Solihull West 1st Shirley Finished in 1644
60C Simon Baker The Drop Outs Solihull West 1st Shirley Finished in 1644
60D Ben Gillies The Drop Outs Solihull West 1st Shirley Finished in 1644
60E James Reynolds The Drop Outs Solihull West 1st Shirley Retired at CP:14
61A John Pickles Kabila VSU Solihull Kabila VSU Retired at CP: 2
61B Matt Fear Kabila VSU Solihull Kabila VSU Retired at CP: 2
61C Jenny Clements Kabila VSU Solihull Kabila VSU Retired at CP: 2
61D Brian Gough Kabila VSU Solihull Kabila VSU Retired at CP: 2
62A Alan Neale Phyllosan's South B'ham South B'Ham Fellowship Finished in 1456
62B Denys Harman Phyllosan's South B'ham South B'Ham Fellowship Finished in 1456
62C Terry Surridge Phyllosan's South B'ham South B'Ham Fellowship Finished in 1456
62D Roger Swain Phyllosan's South B'ham South B'Ham Fellowship Finished in 1456
62E Kate Price Phyllosan's South B'ham South B'Ham Fellowship Finished in 1456
63A Tony Miles Dawdlers of Burntwood Burntwood 1st Burntwood Finished in 1120
63B Trevor Hayward Dawdlers of Burntwood Burntwood 1st Burntwood Finished in 1120
63C Ken Houldcroft Dawdlers of Burntwood Burntwood 1st Burntwood Finished in 1120
63D Mark Doleman Dawdlers of Burntwood Burntwood 1st Burntwood Finished in 1120
64A Brian Hickson Kizmiaz North Shropshire 1st Prees Finished in 1134
64B Paul Wood Kizmiaz North Shropshire 1st Prees Retired at CP: 9
64C Joe Daly Kizmiaz North Shropshire 1st Prees Finished in 1134
64D Mark Harris Kizmiaz North Shropshire 1st Prees Finished in 1134
65A John Drew St Pauls Z North West 114th St Pauls Finished in 1256
65B Chris Boddy St Pauls Z North West 114th St Pauls Finished in 1256
65C Tim Boddy St Pauls Z North West 114th St Pauls Finished in 1256
65D Roy Hayward St Pauls Z North West 114th St Pauls Retired at CP: 8
65E Carl Phipps St Pauls Z North West 114th St Pauls Finished in 1256
66A Philip Mason 6th Shirley Dot Com Solihull West 6th Shirley (St James) Finished in 1144
66B Paul Preece 6th Shirley Dot Com Solihull West 6th Shirley (St James) Finished in 1144
66C Nick Turton 6th Shirley Dot Com Solihull West 6th Shirley (St James) Finished in 1144
66D Bernaud Andre 6th Shirley Dot Com Solihull West 6th Shirley (St James) Finished in 1144
66E Steve o'Grady 6th Shirley Dot Com Solihull West 6th Shirley (St James) Finished in 1144
67A Jeff Parkes Central Hall Strollers 'A' Walsall 29th Walsall Finished in 1250
67B Mark Bayley Central Hall Strollers 'A' Walsall 29th Walsall Retired at CP: 6
67C Jason Connadine Central Hall Strollers 'A' Walsall 29th Walsall Retired at CP: 9
67D Stuart Clark Central Hall Strollers 'A' Walsall 29th Walsall Finished in 1250
68A Louis Short I've Got Vaselene Solihull West 1st Shirley Retired at CP: 8
68B Oliver Nudds I've Got Vaselene Solihull West 1st Shirley Retired at CP: 8
68C Gareth Williams I've Got Vaselene Solihull West 1st Shirley Retired at CP: 8
68D Chris Halley I've Got Vaselene Solihull West 1st Shirley Retired at CP: 8
68E Tom Rippington I've Got Vaselene Solihull West 1st Shirley Retired at CP: 8
69A Richard Clarke The Beacon 'RAC' ers Walsall 20th Walsall Finished in 1438
69B Keith Aubrook The Beacon 'RAC' ers Walsall 20th Walsall Finished in 1438
69C Sean Watson The Beacon 'RAC' ers Walsall 20th Walsall Retired at CP: 5
69D Daniel Beasley The Beacon 'RAC' ers Walsall 20th Walsall Finished in 1438
69E Matthew Giblin The Beacon 'RAC' ers Walsall 20th Walsall Finished in 1438
70A Neil Cross Pixie's Cavalier Mob A North West 114th St Pauls Finished in 0958
70B Wayne Stevenson Pixie's Cavalier Mob A North West 114th St Pauls Finished in 0958
70C Darren Stevenson Pixie's Cavalier Mob A North West 114th St Pauls Finished in 0958
70D Paul Groves Pixie's Cavalier Mob A North West 114th St Pauls Finished in 0958
71A Joanne Rees Futue Te Ipsum et Caballum tuum South B'ham 220th B'Ham Finished in 1127
71B Simon Rees Futue Te Ipsum et Caballum tuum South B'ham 220th B'Ham Finished in 1127
71C Mathew Austin Futue Te Ipsum et Caballum tuum South B'ham 220th B'Ham Finished in 1127
71D Ed Harman Futue Te Ipsum et Caballum tuum South B'ham 220th B'Ham Finished in 1127
71E Tony Hewitt Futue Te Ipsum et Caballum tuum South B'ham 220th B'Ham Finished in 1127
72A John Lilley Hard 'N' Fast Solihull South 1st Dorridge Finished in 0943
72B Steve Block Hard 'N' Fast Solihull South 1st Dorridge Finished in 0943
72C Rhys Harris Hard 'N' Fast Solihull South 1st Dorridge Finished in 0943
72D Ben Eagle Hard 'N' Fast Solihull South 1st Dorridge Finished in 0943
73A Doug Wibberley Concord Derby Derbyshire Scout Fellowship Finished in 0750
73B Stuart Shipley Concord Derby Derbyshire Scout Fellowship Finished in 0750
73C Anthony Plummer Concord Derby Derbyshire Scout Fellowship Finished in 0750
73D Adam Bleakman Concord Derby Derbyshire Scout Fellowship Finished in 0750
73E Wayne Stevenson Concord Derby Derbyshire Scout Fellowship Retired at CP: 6
73F Andy MacAlister Concord Derby Derbyshire Scout Fellowship Finished in 0750
74A Craig Belcher West Mids Fire YFA Instructors B Retired at CP:10
74B Carl Schnabel West Mids Fire YFA Instructors B Finished in 1657
74C Jason Charles West Mids Fire YFA Instructors B Retired at CP:10
74D Neil Roberts West Mids Fire YFA Instructors B Retired at CP:10