The Chase Walk 2006 Complete List of Walkers

Walker Name Team District Group Status
1A Andrew McKay DARTMOUTH EXPLORERS Sandwell Sandwell Explorers Finished
1B Robert Bentley DARTMOUTH EXPLORERS Sandwell Sandwell Explorers Finished
1C Chris Moore DARTMOUTH EXPLORERS Sandwell Sandwell Explorers Finished
1D Daniel Payne DARTMOUTH EXPLORERS Sandwell Sandwell Explorers Finished
1E Jack Phelan DARTMOUTH EXPLORERS Sandwell Sandwell Explorers Finished
1F John Sheasby DARTMOUTH EXPLORERS Sandwell Sandwell Explorers Finished
2A Stuart Benson TEAM 36 Walsall North 36th Walsall /1st Aldridge Finished
2B Adam Benson TEAM 36 Walsall North 36th Walsall /1st Aldridge Finished
2C Alan Daffern TEAM 36 Walsall North 36th Walsall /1st Aldridge Finished
2D Paul Humphreys TEAM 36 Walsall North 36th Walsall /1st Aldridge Finished
2E James Bruce TEAM 36 Walsall North 36th Walsall /1st Aldridge Finished
3A Edmund Wallace RAMBLING LOONATICS North Warwickshire Tiberius ESU Finished
3B Leonard Wallace RAMBLING LOONATICS North Warwickshire Tiberius ESU Finished
3C David Booker RAMBLING LOONATICS North Warwickshire Tiberius ESU Finished
3D Richard Day RAMBLING LOONATICS North Warwickshire Tiberius ESU Retired CP:6
3E Max Hare RAMBLING LOONATICS North Warwickshire Tiberius ESU Finished
4A Lee Wilson 5 NOT Sandwell Sandwell Network Retired CP:5
4B Rachel Harris 5 NOT Sandwell Sandwell Network Retired CP:5
4C Peter Willis 5 NOT Sandwell Sandwell Network Retired CP:5
4D Amanda Rawley 5 NOT Sandwell Sandwell Network Retired CP:5
4E Mitchell Roberts 5 NOT Sandwell Sandwell Network Retired CP:4
4F Jean Marshall 5 NOT Sandwell Sandwell Network Retired CP:5
4G John Willis 5 NOT Sandwell Sandwell Network Retired CP:5
5A Tom Bradbury GREAT WESTERN YOUNG LEADERS Sutton Coldfield West 20th Sutton Coldfield Finished
5B Ross Kershaw GREAT WESTERN YOUNG LEADERS Sutton Coldfield West 20th Sutton Coldfield Finished
5C David Gibson GREAT WESTERN YOUNG LEADERS Sutton Coldfield West 20th Sutton Coldfield Finished
5D Daniel Shakespeare GREAT WESTERN YOUNG LEADERS Sutton Coldfield West 20th Sutton Coldfield Finished
5E Sam Griffiths GREAT WESTERN YOUNG LEADERS Sutton Coldfield West 20th Sutton Coldfield Finished
6A Graham Weston Team Brian Cole 8th Solihull Finished
6B Shane Green Team Brian Cole 8th Solihull Finished
6C John Clark Team Brian Cole 8th Solihull Retired CP:9
6D Brian Balnaves Team Brian Cole 8th Solihull Retired CP:9
7A Chris Hogan HOGAN'S HOBBLERS Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
7B Oliver Antrobus HOGAN'S HOBBLERS Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
7C George Babbington HOGAN'S HOBBLERS Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Retired CP:7
7D Sam Hall HOGAN'S HOBBLERS Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Retired CP:7
7E Guy Patey-Round HOGAN'S HOBBLERS Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
7F William Tinsdeall HOGAN'S HOBBLERS Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Retired CP:10
9A Joseph Hitchcock SQUARE FOUR

Retired CP:7
9B Richard Saunders SQUARE FOUR

Retired CP:7
9C Peter Warden SQUARE FOUR

Retired CP:2
9D Thomas Loines SQUARE FOUR

Retired CP:7
9E Robin Hyde SQUARE FOUR

Retired CP:7
10A Edward Jones WOODYS SCOUT NETWORK Solihull Woodys Scout Network Retired CP:3
10B James Reynolds WOODYS SCOUT NETWORK Solihull Woodys Scout Network Finished
10C Andy Lakin WOODYS SCOUT NETWORK Solihull Woodys Scout Network Retired CP:3
10D Geoff Brown WOODYS SCOUT NETWORK Solihull Woodys Scout Network Retired CP:5
11A Elliott Gower SIMPSON EXPLORER SCOUTS Blythe Simpson Explorer Scout Unit Finished
11B Richard Harvey SIMPSON EXPLORER SCOUTS Blythe Simpson Explorer Scout Unit Finished
11C Emily Smith SIMPSON EXPLORER SCOUTS Blythe Simpson Explorer Scout Unit Finished
11D Ben Costello SIMPSON EXPLORER SCOUTS Blythe Simpson Explorer Scout Unit Finished
11E Ralph Dutton SIMPSON EXPLORER SCOUTS Blythe Simpson Explorer Scout Unit Finished
11F Sean Whale SIMPSON EXPLORER SCOUTS Blythe Simpson Explorer Scout Unit Finished
12A Gareth Hyland ALL SAINTS AND SINNERS Sutton Coldfield East 17th Sutton Coldfield Finished
12B Jonathan Hyland ALL SAINTS AND SINNERS Sutton Coldfield East 17th Sutton Coldfield Finished
12C Colin Plant ALL SAINTS AND SINNERS Sutton Coldfield East 17th Sutton Coldfield Finished
12D Sam Issacson ALL SAINTS AND SINNERS Sutton Coldfield East 17th Sutton Coldfield Finished
12E Andrew Booth ALL SAINTS AND SINNERS Sutton Coldfield East 17th Sutton Coldfield Finished
13A Christopher Goode SUTTON'S INTREPID YOUNG EXPLORERS Sutton Coldfield West District Retired CP:8
13B Daniel Flello SUTTON'S INTREPID YOUNG EXPLORERS Sutton Coldfield West District Retired CP:7
13C Jennifer Allen SUTTON'S INTREPID YOUNG EXPLORERS Sutton Coldfield West District Retired CP:8
13D Charles Swannie SUTTON'S INTREPID YOUNG EXPLORERS Sutton Coldfield West District Finished
13E Adam Flello SUTTON'S INTREPID YOUNG EXPLORERS Sutton Coldfield West District Retired CP:8
14A Gordon Ramsay THE GEE GEES Tame Valley Fellowship Finished
14B David Ramsay THE GEE GEES Tame Valley Fellowship Retired CP:10
14C Graham Gumery THE GEE GEES Tame Valley Fellowship Finished
14D Kevin Preece THE GEE GEES Tame Valley Fellowship Finished
14E Clive Marshall THE GEE GEES Tame Valley Fellowship Finished
14F Ian De Grey THE GEE GEES Tame Valley Fellowship Retired CP:12
15A David Woods 15TH + ONE Long Eaton District Retired CP:5
15B Thomas Woods 15TH + ONE Long Eaton District Retired CP:3
15C Jake Rabjohns 15TH + ONE Long Eaton District Finished
15D Matthew Debbage 15TH + ONE Long Eaton District Retired CP:6
15E Iain Walshe 15TH + ONE Long Eaton District Retired CP:6
15F Sam Beeby 15TH + ONE Long Eaton District Finished
16A Alex Ball ESSENCE OF ROAST PEACH AND LIME Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers
16B Jamie Russell ESSENCE OF ROAST PEACH AND LIME Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers
16C Matt Vins ESSENCE OF ROAST PEACH AND LIME Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers
16D Daniel DeMay ESSENCE OF ROAST PEACH AND LIME Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers
16E Michael McGrath ESSENCE OF ROAST PEACH AND LIME Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers
16F Tom Mosley ESSENCE OF ROAST PEACH AND LIME Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers
17A Emily Jackson Oh Dear! Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scouts Finished
17B Laura Innes Oh Dear! Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scouts Finished
17C Jenny Tasker Oh Dear! Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scouts Finished
17D Rania Zein Elabdin Oh Dear! Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scouts Retired CP:11
18A Alastair Reader ROBIN'S GLITTERING THING Walsall Beacon Explorer Scout Unit Finished
18B Elliot Stephenson-Airey ROBIN'S GLITTERING THING Walsall Beacon Explorer Scout Unit Finished
18C Chris Breakwell ROBIN'S GLITTERING THING Walsall Beacon Explorer Scout Unit Finished
18D Robin Braithwaite ROBIN'S GLITTERING THING Walsall Beacon Explorer Scout Unit Finished
18E Tom Smith ROBIN'S GLITTERING THING Walsall Beacon Explorer Scout Unit Finished
18F Sam Clougher ROBIN'S GLITTERING THING Walsall Beacon Explorer Scout Unit Finished
19A Daniel Hickman JUST LET ME SLEEP

Finished
19B Richard Duce JUST LET ME SLEEP

Retired CP:7
19C Ste Lucas JUST LET ME SLEEP

Retired CP:7
19D Sophie Attfield JUST LET ME SLEEP

Finished
19E Guy Oliver JUST LET ME SLEEP

Finished
21A Paul Thomas DRAKE EXTRA'S Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:9
21B Sue Manns DRAKE EXTRA'S Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:9
21C Tom Pass DRAKE EXTRA'S Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:9
21D Nick Budd DRAKE EXTRA'S Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:9
22A Des Machin BACK WITH AVENGANCE North Shropshire 1st Prees Finished
22B Pat Daly BACK WITH AVENGANCE North Shropshire 1st Prees Finished
22C Chris Ainslie BACK WITH AVENGANCE North Shropshire 1st Prees Finished
22D Vicki Powell BACK WITH AVENGANCE North Shropshire 1st Prees Finished
23A John Watkins ALL DAY BREAKFAST B TEAM Rea Valley 281st Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:13
23B Laura Jackson ALL DAY BREAKFAST B TEAM Rea Valley 281st Explorer Scout Unit Finished
23C Richard Crow ALL DAY BREAKFAST B TEAM Rea Valley 281st Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:7
23D Daniel Swindells ALL DAY BREAKFAST B TEAM Rea Valley 281st Explorer Scout Unit Finished
23E Tom Chester ALL DAY BREAKFAST B TEAM Rea Valley 281st Explorer Scout Unit Finished
24A Michael Shelton PHOENIX Sutton Coldfield East Phoenix Network Scout Unit Finished
24B Chris Andrews PHOENIX Sutton Coldfield East Phoenix Network Scout Unit Finished
24C Edward Darby PHOENIX Sutton Coldfield East Phoenix Network Scout Unit Finished
24D Nicola Hammond PHOENIX Sutton Coldfield East Phoenix Network Scout Unit Finished
25A Chris Brayson INTREPID INDOLENT Solihull Blythe Intrepid Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:3
25B Alex Buck INTREPID INDOLENT Solihull Blythe Intrepid Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:3
25C Sam Coleman INTREPID INDOLENT Solihull Blythe Intrepid Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:3
25D Jono Edmunds INTREPID INDOLENT Solihull Blythe Intrepid Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:3
26A Jack Steele SCORPION ESU TEAM 2 Three Towns District Finished
26B David Ball SCORPION ESU TEAM 2 Three Towns District Finished
26C Daved Parker SCORPION ESU TEAM 2 Three Towns District Retired CP:6
26D Matthew Wass SCORPION ESU TEAM 2 Three Towns District Finished
26E Joshua Wood SCORPION ESU TEAM 2 Three Towns District Finished
26F Matin Keshavarz SCORPION ESU TEAM 2 Three Towns District Finished
27A Chris Merriman PLODERS Long Eaton District Retired CP:8
27B Zak Redfern PLODERS Long Eaton District Finished
27C Nigel Redfern PLODERS Long Eaton District Finished
27D Matthew Brammer PLODERS Long Eaton District Retired at Start
27E Alex Marsden PLODERS Long Eaton District Retired CP:10
27F Vince Sharp PLODERS Long Eaton District Finished
28A Nathan Hunter NATHAN HUNTER AND THE HEROES Sutton Coldfield East 7th Sutton Coldfield Finished
28B Samuel Jackson NATHAN HUNTER AND THE HEROES Sutton Coldfield East 7th Sutton Coldfield Retired CP:11
28C Andrew James NATHAN HUNTER AND THE HEROES Sutton Coldfield East 7th Sutton Coldfield Finished
28D Phillip Londesborough NATHAN HUNTER AND THE HEROES Sutton Coldfield East 7th Sutton Coldfield Retired CP:11
28E Nicholas Slater NATHAN HUNTER AND THE HEROES Sutton Coldfield East 7th Sutton Coldfield Finished
28F Alistair Gibbons NATHAN HUNTER AND THE HEROES Sutton Coldfield East 7th Sutton Coldfield Finished
29A Mark Welch WE ARE NOT FIT ENOUGH TO DO THIS Sutton Coldfield West 31st Sutton Coldfield Retired CP:9
29B Chris Raybon WE ARE NOT FIT ENOUGH TO DO THIS Sutton Coldfield West 31st Sutton Coldfield Finished
29C Joe Cowley WE ARE NOT FIT ENOUGH TO DO THIS Sutton Coldfield West 31st Sutton Coldfield Retired CP:9
29D James Skitt WE ARE NOT FIT ENOUGH TO DO THIS Sutton Coldfield West 31st Sutton Coldfield Finished
29E Sarah Hope WE ARE NOT FIT ENOUGH TO DO THIS Sutton Coldfield West 31st Sutton Coldfield Retired CP:6
29F Aimee Shingler WE ARE NOT FIT ENOUGH TO DO THIS Sutton Coldfield West 31st Sutton Coldfield Retired CP:2
31A Samantha Broderick THE HOME OF THE GNOME Walsall North 3rd Bloxwich Explorer Scouts Retired CP:8
31B Jason Wells THE HOME OF THE GNOME Walsall North 3rd Bloxwich Explorer Scouts Retired CP:8
31C Thomas Marion THE HOME OF THE GNOME Walsall North 3rd Bloxwich Explorer Scouts Retired CP:8
31D Matthew Kavanagh THE HOME OF THE GNOME Walsall North 3rd Bloxwich Explorer Scouts Retired CP:8
31E Duncun Walters THE HOME OF THE GNOME Walsall North 3rd Bloxwich Explorer Scouts Retired CP:8
31F Shaun Marshall THE HOME OF THE GNOME Walsall North 3rd Bloxwich Explorer Scouts Retired CP:6
32A Henry Bowler SPANKS Long Eaton District Finished
32B Nicholas Crossway SPANKS Long Eaton District Finished
32C Keiran Nall SPANKS Long Eaton District Retired CP:5
32D Scott King SPANKS Long Eaton District Retired CP:5
32E Chris Squire SPANKS Long Eaton District Finished
32F Andy Squire SPANKS Long Eaton District Retired CP:9
33A Mark Oakes SIMPSON EXPLORER LEADERS Blythe Simpson Explorer Scout Unit Finished
33B Simon Jones SIMPSON EXPLORER LEADERS Blythe Simpson Explorer Scout Unit Finished
33C Mark Jackson SIMPSON EXPLORER LEADERS Blythe Simpson Explorer Scout Unit Finished
33D Chris Whale SIMPSON EXPLORER LEADERS Blythe Simpson Explorer Scout Unit Finished
33E Marc Whale SIMPSON EXPLORER LEADERS Blythe Simpson Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:5
34A Chris Brown FOOTLOOSE Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
34B Phill Boden FOOTLOOSE Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
34C Richard Jennings FOOTLOOSE Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
34D Peter Johnson FOOTLOOSE Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
34E Paul Treadwell FOOTLOOSE Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
34F Steve Cook FOOTLOOSE Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
35A Colin Vance PIXIE'S CAVALIER MOB Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
35B John Somerfield PIXIE'S CAVALIER MOB Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
35C John Leddy PIXIE'S CAVALIER MOB Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
35D Wayne Stevenson PIXIE'S CAVALIER MOB Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
35E Neil Cross PIXIE'S CAVALIER MOB Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
35F Paul Groves PIXIE'S CAVALIER MOB Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
35G Tom Anderson PIXIE'S CAVALIER MOB Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
36A Katie Watson LANGLEY LASSES Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:14
36B Ellie Sewell LANGLEY LASSES Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Finished
36C Anna Sewell LANGLEY LASSES Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Finished
36D Caroline Kluyver LANGLEY LASSES Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Finished
36E Jess Vuckovic LANGLEY LASSES Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Finished
36F Abi Cowley LANGLEY LASSES Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:3
37A Di Cooper SILLY SAUSAGE North Shropshire 1st Prees Finished
37B Ben Matthews SILLY SAUSAGE North Shropshire 1st Prees Retired CP:10
37C Grant Hickson SILLY SAUSAGE North Shropshire 1st Prees Finished
37D Ian Stent SILLY SAUSAGE North Shropshire 1st Prees Finished
38A Andrew Moss EXPERIENCED AMATEURS West Mercia 1st Bilbrook Finished
38B Alan Ryall EXPERIENCED AMATEURS West Mercia 1st Bilbrook Finished
38C Andrew Bushell EXPERIENCED AMATEURS West Mercia 1st Bilbrook Finished
38D Adam Bushell EXPERIENCED AMATEURS West Mercia 1st Bilbrook Finished
39A Chris Glover BEARD FACE
Stourbridge D of E Retired CP:6
39B Mike Banks BEARD FACE
Stourbridge D of E Retired CP:6
39C Philip Mackenzie BEARD FACE
Stourbridge D of E Retired CP:6
39D Philip Harris BEARD FACE
Stourbridge D of E Retired CP:6
39E Matthew Harris BEARD FACE
Stourbridge D of E Retired CP:5
40A Tony Hewitt SUPER HEROES IN TRAINING Colne V South Grenfell Explorer Scout Unit Finished
40B Barney Sutton SUPER HEROES IN TRAINING Colne V South Grenfell Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:8
40C Tom Swainston SUPER HEROES IN TRAINING Colne V South Grenfell Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:12
40D Dan Woodhouse SUPER HEROES IN TRAINING Colne V South Grenfell Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:12
41A Paul Preece Drake Explorer Leaders Blythe 6th Shirley Finished
41B Bernard Andre Drake Explorer Leaders Blythe 6th Shirley Finished
41C Chris O'Grady Drake Explorer Leaders Blythe 6th Shirley Finished
41D Tim Easter Drake Explorer Leaders Blythe 6th Shirley Finished
41E Ian Trzcinski Drake Explorer Leaders Blythe 6th Shirley Finished
42A Nicholas Birch SCORPION ESU TEAM 1 Three Towns District Finished
42B James Maskery SCORPION ESU TEAM 1 Three Towns District Finished
42C Martin Green SCORPION ESU TEAM 1 Three Towns District Finished
42D Matthew Wood SCORPION ESU TEAM 1 Three Towns District Finished
42E Dean Shirley SCORPION ESU TEAM 1 Three Towns District Finished
43A Emma Banks 1ST DARTMOUTH VSU West Mercia 1st Sandwell Finished
43B Craig Gardner 1ST DARTMOUTH VSU West Mercia 1st Sandwell Finished
43C Kris Simpson 1ST DARTMOUTH VSU West Mercia 1st Sandwell Finished
43D Oliver Hollick 1ST DARTMOUTH VSU West Mercia 1st Sandwell Finished
44A Alex Holt UBER GIRLS
Southampton University Finished
44B Rachael Moles UBER GIRLS
Southampton University Finished
44C Liz Warden UBER GIRLS
Southampton University Finished
44D Rachel Folkes UBER GIRLS
Southampton University Finished
44E Lucy Bufton UBER GIRLS
Southampton University Finished
44F Jacqueline Folkes UBER GIRLS
Southampton University Finished
45A Tony Miles BURNTWOOD DAWDLERS Burntwood 1st Burntwood Finished
45B Mark Dolman BURNTWOOD DAWDLERS Burntwood 1st Burntwood Finished
45C Ken Houldcroft BURNTWOOD DAWDLERS Burntwood 1st Burntwood Finished
45D Eddie Hipkiss BURNTWOOD DAWDLERS Burntwood 1st Burntwood Finished
45E Trevor Hayward BURNTWOOD DAWDLERS Burntwood 1st Burntwood Finished
45F Jason Wray BURNTWOOD DAWDLERS Burntwood 1st Burntwood Finished
46A Sophie Martin DRAKE DUCKESSESS Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Finished
46B Anna Gee DRAKE DUCKESSESS Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Finished
46C Flic Jeyes DRAKE DUCKESSESS Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Finished
46D Fiona Taylor DRAKE DUCKESSESS Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Finished
46E Charlotte Hemming DRAKE DUCKESSESS Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Finished
47A John Press YOUNG PRETENDERS & FERGUS Long Eaton 1st Breaston Finished
47B Fergus O'Brien YOUNG PRETENDERS & FERGUS Long Eaton 1st Breaston Finished
47C Mark Honey YOUNG PRETENDERS & FERGUS Long Eaton 1st Breaston Finished
47D Mark Campbell YOUNG PRETENDERS & FERGUS Long Eaton 1st Breaston Retired CP:2
48A Tim Jarvis WANDERING MINSTRELS Lichfield Lich District Explorers Finished
48B Peter Lodge WANDERING MINSTRELS Lichfield Lich District Explorers Retired CP:11
48C Tom Adams WANDERING MINSTRELS Lichfield Lich District Explorers Finished
48D Steve Thomas WANDERING MINSTRELS Lichfield Lich District Explorers Finished
48E Alan Blewitt WANDERING MINSTRELS Lichfield Lich District Explorers Finished
48F Jake Webster WANDERING MINSTRELS Lichfield Lich District Explorers Finished
48G Alex Ball WANDERING MINSTRELS Lichfield Lich District Explorers Finished
49A Ryan Jackson 347 (DUDLEY) SQN AIR TRAINING CORS
ATC Retired CP:9
49B Philip Wall 347 (DUDLEY) SQN AIR TRAINING CORS
ATC Retired CP:8
49C Tomas Gough 347 (DUDLEY) SQN AIR TRAINING CORS
ATC Retired CP:2
49D Luke Snead 347 (DUDLEY) SQN AIR TRAINING CORS
ATC Retired CP:5
49E Wayne Caddick 347 (DUDLEY) SQN AIR TRAINING CORS
ATC Finished
49F Daniel Hill 347 (DUDLEY) SQN AIR TRAINING CORS
ATC Finished
49G Martyn Wright 347 (DUDLEY) SQN AIR TRAINING CORS
ATC Finished
50A Dave Peabody NORFOLK AND HANTS
Swansea University Retired CP:4
50B Karl Graves NORFOLK AND HANTS
Swansea University Retired CP:4
50C Ian Peabody NORFOLK AND HANTS
Swansea University Retired CP:4
50D Neill Peabody NORFOLK AND HANTS
Swansea University Retired CP:4
51A Alan Martin 6th Shirley Scout Leaders Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Finished
51B Colin Perry 6th Shirley Scout Leaders Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Finished
51C Steve newell 6th Shirley Scout Leaders Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Finished
51D Tony Davis 6th Shirley Scout Leaders Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Finished
51E Katy Hill 6th Shirley Scout Leaders Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Finished
52A Andrew Newing UBER BOYS
Southampton University Finished
52B Alex Mortley UBER BOYS
Southampton University Finished
52C Neil Munday UBER BOYS
Southampton University Finished
52D Adam Jackson UBER BOYS
Southampton University Finished
52E William Hollman UBER BOYS
Southampton University Finished
52F Marcus Ramsden UBER BOYS
Southampton University Finished
52G Rob Grafton UBER BOYS
Southampton University Finished
53A Daniel Smith THE INCREDIBLES Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham Finished
53B Lara Taylor THE INCREDIBLES Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham Finished
53C Matthew Milman THE INCREDIBLES Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham Finished
53D Sunil Mittal THE INCREDIBLES Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham Finished
53E Anthony Rose THE INCREDIBLES Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham Finished
53F Harry Neal THE INCREDIBLES Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham Finished
54A Brian Hickson KIZMIAZ North Shropshire 1st Prees Finished
54B Joe Daly KIZMIAZ North Shropshire 1st Prees Finished
54C Derek McIntosh KIZMIAZ North Shropshire 1st Prees Finished
54D Laura Fisher KIZMIAZ North Shropshire 1st Prees Finished
55A Henry Buckle Focus "Elite Ladies" Team Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Finished
55B Ralph Buckle Focus "Elite Ladies" Team Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Finished
55C Tom Clarke Focus "Elite Ladies" Team Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Finished
55D Tom Nutt Focus "Elite Ladies" Team Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Finished
55E Tim Smith Focus "Elite Ladies" Team Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Finished
55F Stephen Williams Focus "Elite Ladies" Team Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Finished
55G David Williams Focus "Elite Ladies" Team Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Finished
56A
BETSILEO EXP
Brum University
56B
BETSILEO EXP
Brum University
56C
BETSILEO EXP
Brum University
56D
BETSILEO EXP
Brum University
56E
BETSILEO EXP
Brum University
57A Stuart Jinks THE SUPER UBER TEAM
Southampton University Finished
57B Richard Purdue THE SUPER UBER TEAM
Southampton University Finished
57C Matthew Capon THE SUPER UBER TEAM
Southampton University Finished
57D Simon King THE SUPER UBER TEAM
Southampton University Finished
57E Thomas Smith THE SUPER UBER TEAM
Southampton University Finished
58A Tom Newell LEAFIELD DRAKES Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Finished
58B Jack Newell LEAFIELD DRAKES Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Finished
58C Paul Davis LEAFIELD DRAKES Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Finished
58D Dan Sullivan LEAFIELD DRAKES Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Finished
59A Paul Leddy Endeavour

Finished
59B Stewart Taylor Endeavour

Finished
59C David Comery Endeavour

Finished
59D Andrew Harvey Endeavour

Finished