The Chase Walk 2008 Complete List of Walkers

Walker Name Team District Group Status
1A Ben Powell SIMPSON EXPLORERS A Solihull Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
1B Tom Powell SIMPSON EXPLORERS A Solihull Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
1C Chris Hayes SIMPSON EXPLORERS A Solihull Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
1D Zach Sheppard SIMPSON EXPLORERS A Solihull Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
2A Paul Webb BUCKHOLT LEADERS AND CO Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished
2B Chris Evans BUCKHOLT LEADERS AND CO Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished
2C Andrew Taylor BUCKHOLT LEADERS AND CO Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Retired CP:9
2D Andrew Yeomans BUCKHOLT LEADERS AND CO Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Retired CP:8
2E Jon Guy BUCKHOLT LEADERS AND CO Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished
2F Edward Preston BUCKHOLT LEADERS AND CO Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished
2G Dave Dolman BUCKHOLT LEADERS AND CO Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Retired CP:7
3A Mitchell Smith THE MYSTERY MACHINE Sutton Coldfield East Focus ESU Finished
3B Alex Grant THE MYSTERY MACHINE Sutton Coldfield East Focus ESU Finished
3C AJ Zein THE MYSTERY MACHINE Sutton Coldfield East Focus ESU Finished
3D James Gilliland THE MYSTERY MACHINE Sutton Coldfield East Focus ESU Finished
3E Abby McIntosh THE MYSTERY MACHINE Sutton Coldfield East Focus ESU Retired CP:7
3F Carolyn Brown THE MYSTERY MACHINE Sutton Coldfield East Focus ESU Finished
4A Daniel Smith THE INCREDIBLES Tame Valley 32nd Explorers Retired CP:11
4B Matthew Milman THE INCREDIBLES Tame Valley 32nd Explorers Retired CP:8
4C Phillip Williams THE INCREDIBLES Tame Valley 32nd Explorers Finished
4D Melody Jones THE INCREDIBLES Tame Valley 32nd Explorers Retired CP:5
4E Michael Beasley THE INCREDIBLES Tame Valley 32nd Explorers Retired CP:6
4F Matthew Sambrook THE INCREDIBLES Tame Valley 32nd Explorers Finished
4G James Thomas THE INCREDIBLES Tame Valley 32nd Explorers Retired CP:11
5A Alexia Gilbert SPICE SCOUTS Rea Valley Square Four Explorers Retired CP:8
5B Lila Buckingham SPICE SCOUTS Rea Valley Square Four Explorers Retired CP:8
5C Tom Warfield SPICE SCOUTS Rea Valley Square Four Explorers Retired CP:8
5D Sam Carruthers SPICE SCOUTS Rea Valley Square Four Explorers Retired CP:8
5E Harry Pratt SPICE SCOUTS Rea Valley Square Four Explorers Retired CP:8
5F Hebe Gilbert SPICE SCOUTS Rea Valley Square Four Explorers Retired CP:8
6A Gordon Ramsay THE GEE GEE'S Tame Valley District Scout Fellowship Finished
6B Martin Ramsay THE GEE GEE'S Tame Valley District Scout Fellowship Retired CP:7
6C Graham Gumery THE GEE GEE'S Tame Valley District Scout Fellowship Finished
6D Kevin Preece THE GEE GEE'S Tame Valley District Scout Fellowship Finished
6E Clive Marshall THE GEE GEE'S Tame Valley District Scout Fellowship Finished
6F Neil Poynter THE GEE GEE'S Tame Valley District Scout Fellowship Retired CP:7
7A Liam Vickerman WE'RE ON DAY RELEASE Walsall 4th Darlaston Retired CP:8
7B Shaun Collingham WE'RE ON DAY RELEASE Walsall 4th Darlaston Retired CP:2
7C Jordan Allwood WE'RE ON DAY RELEASE Walsall 4th Darlaston Retired CP:10
7D Lee Allwood WE'RE ON DAY RELEASE Walsall 4th Darlaston Retired CP:10
7E Stephen Mason WE'RE ON DAY RELEASE Walsall 4th Darlaston Retired CP:10
8A Daniel Flello THE CRIPPLES Sutton Coldfield West Discovery Explorers Finished
8B Adam Flello THE CRIPPLES Sutton Coldfield West Discovery Explorers Retired CP:6
8C Charles Swannie THE CRIPPLES Sutton Coldfield West Discovery Explorers Finished
8D Adam Boulton THE CRIPPLES Sutton Coldfield West Discovery Explorers Retired CP:8
9A Kathryn Lewis SWANSEA COLLEGE B
Swansea College Retired CP:10
9B Nicholas Tanner SWANSEA COLLEGE B
Swansea College Finished
9C Joseph Dawkins SWANSEA COLLEGE B
Swansea College Finished
9D Hayley Morgan SWANSEA COLLEGE B
Swansea College Retired CP:8
9E Jason Davies SWANSEA COLLEGE B
Swansea College Retired CP:5
9F Daniel James SWANSEA COLLEGE B
Swansea College Retired CP:8
9G Raphael Njuguna SWANSEA COLLEGE B
Swansea College Finished
10A Ronald Attree THE TEAM WITH NO NAME Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
10B Roy Hartill THE TEAM WITH NO NAME Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
10C Peter Summerfield THE TEAM WITH NO NAME Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
10D Christopher Kendrick THE TEAM WITH NO NAME Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
10E Shaun Jeavons THE TEAM WITH NO NAME Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Retired CP:9
10F Mary Simpson THE TEAM WITH NO NAME Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
11A John Banks SIMPSON EXPLORERS B Solihull Blythe Simpson ESU Retired CP:13
11B Laura Dedicoat SIMPSON EXPLORERS B Solihull Blythe Simpson ESU Retired CP:13
11C Gillian Swann SIMPSON EXPLORERS B Solihull Blythe Simpson ESU Retired CP:6
11D Richard Harvey SIMPSON EXPLORERS B Solihull Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
12A Mike Shinner QUAKERS Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Retired CP:5
12B Kate Jeyes QUAKERS Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
12C Suzanne Budd QUAKERS Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
12D Francis Madden QUAKERS Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
12E Richard Budd QUAKERS Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
13A George Babington NIGEL THEAKERS BARMY ARMY Lichfield Lichfield Explorer Scouts Finished
13B Jake Webster NIGEL THEAKERS BARMY ARMY Lichfield Lichfield Explorer Scouts Finished
13C Will Tinsdeale NIGEL THEAKERS BARMY ARMY Lichfield Lichfield Explorer Scouts Finished
13D Fiona Simkins NIGEL THEAKERS BARMY ARMY Lichfield Lichfield Explorer Scouts Retired CP:10
13E Tom Lloyd NIGEL THEAKERS BARMY ARMY Lichfield Lichfield Explorer Scouts Retired CP:12
14A Charlotte Rushton THE WANGER SOCIETY Three Towns District Scorpion ESU Finished
14B David Ball THE WANGER SOCIETY Three Towns District Scorpion ESU Finished
14C Scott Bryan THE WANGER SOCIETY Three Towns District Scorpion ESU Retired CP:6
14D Joshua Wood THE WANGER SOCIETY Three Towns District Scorpion ESU Finished
14E Dean Shirley THE WANGER SOCIETY Three Towns District Scorpion ESU Retired CP:9
14F Matthew Wass THE WANGER SOCIETY Three Towns District Scorpion ESU Finished
15A Edmund Wallace RAMBLING LOONATICS Atherstone 2nd Coleshill Finished
15B Leonard Wallace RAMBLING LOONATICS Atherstone 2nd Coleshill Finished
15C Christopher Baker RAMBLING LOONATICS Atherstone 2nd Coleshill Retired CP:11
15D John Walsh RAMBLING LOONATICS Atherstone 2nd Coleshill Finished
15E David Booker RAMBLING LOONATICS Atherstone 2nd Coleshill Finished
15F Barry Day RAMBLING LOONATICS Atherstone 2nd Coleshill Finished
16A Peter Warden FOUR MUSKETEERS Rea Valley Square Four Explorers Retired CP:7
16B John Holmes FOUR MUSKETEERS Rea Valley Square Four Explorers Retired CP:5
16C Luke Hansen FOUR MUSKETEERS Rea Valley Square Four Explorers Finished
16D Daniel Loines FOUR MUSKETEERS Rea Valley Square Four Explorers Retired CP:5
17A Daniel Patch DA'HART Walsall North 38th Walsall 1st Walsall Wood Retired CP:6
17B Abigail Adams DA'HART Walsall North 38th Walsall 1st Walsall Wood Finished
17C Heather Carver DA'HART Walsall North 38th Walsall 1st Walsall Wood Finished
17D Aaron Grace DA'HART Walsall North 38th Walsall 1st Walsall Wood Finished
17E Robert Creswell-Green DA'HART Walsall North 38th Walsall 1st Walsall Wood Finished
17F Tori Greening DA'HART Walsall North 38th Walsall 1st Walsall Wood Retired CP:7
17G Lee Bragginton DA'HART Walsall North 38th Walsall 1st Walsall Wood Retired CP:6
18A David Molyneux MALLORY A Solihull Blythe Mallory ESU Retired CP:10
18B Nathan Clark MALLORY A Solihull Blythe Mallory ESU Retired CP:10
18C Stuart Bevan MALLORY A Solihull Blythe Mallory ESU Retired CP:10
18D Sam Phasey MALLORY A Solihull Blythe Mallory ESU Retired CP:3
18E Chris Ashford MALLORY A Solihull Blythe Mallory ESU Finished
19A Chris Brayson LOST SEASON THREE
Intrepid ESU Retired CP:8
19B Ryan Caprani-Warner LOST SEASON THREE
Intrepid ESU Retired CP:8
19C Ashton Eustace LOST SEASON THREE
Intrepid ESU Retired CP:5
19D George Grimshaw LOST SEASON THREE
Intrepid ESU Retired CP:8
19E Alice Westwood LOST SEASON THREE
Intrepid ESU Retired CP:8
19F Marcus Williams LOST SEASON THREE
Intrepid ESU Retired CP:8
19G Jake Kindred LOST SEASON THREE
Intrepid ESU Retired CP:5
20A Colin Vance PIXIE'S CAVALIER MOB B Team Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
20B John Somerfield PIXIE'S CAVALIER MOB B Team Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
20C Tom Anderson PIXIE'S CAVALIER MOB B Team Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
20D Chris Bird PIXIE'S CAVALIER MOB B Team Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
21A Paul Creaser SOT Team (7th LICHFIELD LEADERS) Lichfield 7th Lichfield Retired CP:9
21B Bob Newnham SOT Team (7th LICHFIELD LEADERS) Lichfield 7th Lichfield Retired CP:9
21C Joel Green SOT Team (7th LICHFIELD LEADERS) Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
21D Dave Gentle SOT Team (7th LICHFIELD LEADERS) Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
22A Des Machin BACK WITH A VENGANCE
Prees 1st Finished
22B Jack Machin BACK WITH A VENGANCE
Prees 1st Finished
22C Heather Matthews BACK WITH A VENGANCE
Prees 1st Finished
22D Di Cooper BACK WITH A VENGANCE
Prees 1st Retired CP:8
22E Pat Daley BACK WITH A VENGANCE
Prees 1st Finished
22F Andrew Richardson BACK WITH A VENGANCE
Prees 1st Finished
23A
EITHER BOB OR DAVE
Square Four Explorers
23B
EITHER BOB OR DAVE
Square Four Explorers
23C
EITHER BOB OR DAVE
Square Four Explorers
23D
EITHER BOB OR DAVE
Square Four Explorers
23E
EITHER BOB OR DAVE
Square Four Explorers
24A Flic Jeyes RIGHT MIXTURE Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
24B Nick Budd RIGHT MIXTURE Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
24C Phillip Trzcinski RIGHT MIXTURE Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
24D Adam Jackson RIGHT MIXTURE Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
24E Paul Thomas RIGHT MIXTURE Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
24F Paul Preece RIGHT MIXTURE Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
24G Kat Hill RIGHT MIXTURE Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
25A Edwin Ludlow UNTAMED
216 Scout Fellowship Finished
25B Dave Langslow UNTAMED
216 Scout Fellowship Finished
25C Matt Doyle UNTAMED
216 Scout Fellowship Retired CP:10
25D Daniel Foxhall UNTAMED
216 Scout Fellowship Finished
26A
1ST SANDWELL
1st Sandwell Explorers
26B
1ST SANDWELL
1st Sandwell Explorers
26C
1ST SANDWELL
1st Sandwell Explorers
26D
1ST SANDWELL
1st Sandwell Explorers
26E
1ST SANDWELL
1st Sandwell Explorers
26F
1ST SANDWELL
1st Sandwell Explorers
27A Gavin Thompson BLYTHE BRIDGE
18th Blythe Bridge Finished
27B Alan Gidman BLYTHE BRIDGE
18th Blythe Bridge Retired CP:14
27C Barry Gidman BLYTHE BRIDGE
18th Blythe Bridge Finished
27D Paul Clarke BLYTHE BRIDGE
18th Blythe Bridge Finished
28A Dan Goodall THE ROCKET MEN
Drake ESU Retired CP:12
28B Peter Hopton THE ROCKET MEN
Drake ESU Finished
28C Tim Madden THE ROCKET MEN
Drake ESU Finished
28D Dan Sullivan THE ROCKET MEN
Drake ESU Finished
28E Ben Hunt THE ROCKET MEN
Drake ESU Finished
29A Nick Berg GPS WITH A FLAT BATTERY
Intredpid ESU Finished
29B Roberto Edgar GPS WITH A FLAT BATTERY
Intredpid ESU Finished
29C Jon Fooks GPS WITH A FLAT BATTERY
Intredpid ESU Retired CP:8
29D Liz Kerr GPS WITH A FLAT BATTERY
Intredpid ESU Finished
29E Donald Miller GPS WITH A FLAT BATTERY
Intredpid ESU Finished
29F Oliver Mitchell GPS WITH A FLAT BATTERY
Intredpid ESU Retired CP:5
29G Richard Pitt GPS WITH A FLAT BATTERY
Intredpid ESU Finished
30A Neil Cross PIXIE'S CAVALIER MOB A Team Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
30B Wayne Stevenson PIXIE'S CAVALIER MOB A Team Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
30C Darren Stevenson PIXIE'S CAVALIER MOB A Team Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
30D Paul Groves PIXIE'S CAVALIER MOB A Team Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
31A Andrew Barber THE WANNABE SUSPECTS
Southampton University Finished
31B David Bryant THE WANNABE SUSPECTS
Southampton University Finished
31C Matthiew Sandrin THE WANNABE SUSPECTS
Southampton University Finished
31D Emma Wilson THE WANNABE SUSPECTS
Southampton University Finished
31E Natalie Burke THE WANNABE SUSPECTS
Southampton University Finished
31F Natasha Pitre THE WANNABE SUSPECTS
Southampton University Finished
32A Lee Wilson SNOT 2 TROT
Scout Network on Tour Retired CP:8
32B Mitchell Roberts SNOT 2 TROT
Scout Network on Tour Retired CP:7
32C Katy Scott-Griffiths SNOT 2 TROT
Scout Network on Tour Retired CP:6
32D John Willis SNOT 2 TROT
Scout Network on Tour Retired CP:6
32E Rachel Harris SNOT 2 TROT
Scout Network on Tour Retired CP:4
32F James Tumelty SNOT 2 TROT
Scout Network on Tour Finished
33A John Press CAPTAIN SCARLET AND THE BLISTERONS
1st Breaston Finished
33B Chris Ellis CAPTAIN SCARLET AND THE BLISTERONS
1st Breaston Finished
33C Ian MacNamee CAPTAIN SCARLET AND THE BLISTERONS
1st Breaston Finished
33D Jeremy Ghent CAPTAIN SCARLET AND THE BLISTERONS
1st Breaston Finished
34A Emma Johnson MALLORY B
Mallory ESU Finished
34B Kat Koster-Shadbolt MALLORY B
Mallory ESU Finished
34C Kirsy Clarke MALLORY B
Mallory ESU Finished
34D Sarah McCullagh MALLORY B
Mallory ESU Retired CP:13
34E Harvey Smith MALLORY B
Mallory ESU Finished
35A Rose Stanley STEPS
Square Four Explorers Retired CP:6
35B Clare Vaughn STEPS
Square Four Explorers Finished
35C Katie Walker STEPS
Square Four Explorers Retired CP:6
35D Richard Cresswell STEPS
Square Four Explorers Finished
35E Joe Hitchcock STEPS
Square Four Explorers Finished
35F Richard Saunders STEPS
Square Four Explorers Finished
35G Andrew Bentley STEPS
Square Four Explorers Retired CP:9
36A Sophie Martin DRAKE DUCKESSES
Drake ESU Retired CP:3
36B Anna Sewell DRAKE DUCKESSES
Drake ESU Finished
36C Caroline Kluyver DRAKE DUCKESSES
Drake ESU Finished
36D Charlotte Hemming DRAKE DUCKESSES
Drake ESU Finished
37A Chris Brown FOOTLOOSE
1st Chase Terrace Finished
37B Richard Jennings FOOTLOOSE
1st Chase Terrace Finished
37C Phillip Boden FOOTLOOSE
1st Chase Terrace Finished
37D Peter Johnson FOOTLOOSE
1st Chase Terrace Finished
38A Josh Caulton MONKEYING AROUND
36th Walsall 1st Aldridge Retired CP:9
38B James Bruce MONKEYING AROUND
36th Walsall 1st Aldridge Finished
38C Richard Varter MONKEYING AROUND
36th Walsall 1st Aldridge Retired CP:8
38D Stuart Benson MONKEYING AROUND
36th Walsall 1st Aldridge Retired CP:3
38E Paul Humphreys MONKEYING AROUND
36th Walsall 1st Aldridge Finished
38F Alan Daffern MONKEYING AROUND
36th Walsall 1st Aldridge Finished
39A Matthew Angell GET CAPE, WEAR CAPE, erm, WALK
Intrepid ESU Finished
39B James Clarke GET CAPE, WEAR CAPE, erm, WALK
Intrepid ESU Finished
39C Mark Dobson GET CAPE, WEAR CAPE, erm, WALK
Intrepid ESU Finished
39D Hannah Fitzgerald GET CAPE, WEAR CAPE, erm, WALK
Intrepid ESU Retired CP:11
39E Scott Garratley GET CAPE, WEAR CAPE, erm, WALK
Intrepid ESU Retired CP:8
39F Joe Hodson GET CAPE, WEAR CAPE, erm, WALK
Intrepid ESU Finished
39G Rhys Williams GET CAPE, WEAR CAPE, erm, WALK
Intrepid ESU Finished
40A Alastair Reader TOGA, TOGA, TOGA

Finished
40B Elliot Stephenson-Airey TOGA, TOGA, TOGA

Finished
40C Thomas Smith TOGA, TOGA, TOGA

Finished
40D Ian Brathwaite TOGA, TOGA, TOGA

Finished
40E Jacob Reeves TOGA, TOGA, TOGA

Finished
40F Luke Russell TOGA, TOGA, TOGA

Retired CP:3
40G Michael Wise TOGA, TOGA, TOGA

Retired CP:7
41A Rachel Folkes THE FEMALE SUSPECTS
Southampton University
41B Emma Wilson THE FEMALE SUSPECTS
Southampton University
41C Natalie Burke THE FEMALE SUSPECTS
Southampton University
41D Natasha Pitre THE FEMALE SUSPECTS
Southampton University
42A Victoria Powell WHITCHURCH UMPA LUMPA'S
Prees 1st Finished
42B Tim Reynolds WHITCHURCH UMPA LUMPA'S
Prees 1st Finished
42C Andrew Ballie WHITCHURCH UMPA LUMPA'S
Prees 1st Finished
42D Gary Bowness WHITCHURCH UMPA LUMPA'S
Prees 1st Finished
43A Chris O'Grady SIR EDMUND HILLARY & CO Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
43B Tim Easter SIR EDMUND HILLARY & CO Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
43C Mark Lees SIR EDMUND HILLARY & CO Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
43D Jack Newell SIR EDMUND HILLARY & CO Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
44A Grant Hickson TEAM INCHCAPE Tern Valley 1st Prees Finished
44B Gareth Watson TEAM INCHCAPE Tern Valley 1st Prees Finished
44C Chris Smih TEAM INCHCAPE Tern Valley 1st Prees Finished
44D Frank Shervey TEAM INCHCAPE Tern Valley 1st Prees Finished
45A Nathan Hunter CHRIS GUERIN AND THE BFFLNMWTTATATF Sutton Coldfield East Phoenix ESU Finished
45B Chris Guerin CHRIS GUERIN AND THE BFFLNMWTTATATF Sutton Coldfield East Phoenix ESU Finished
45C Andrew James CHRIS GUERIN AND THE BFFLNMWTTATATF Sutton Coldfield East Phoenix ESU Finished
45D Jon Evans CHRIS GUERIN AND THE BFFLNMWTTATATF Sutton Coldfield East Phoenix ESU Finished
45E Sam Johnson CHRIS GUERIN AND THE BFFLNMWTTATATF Sutton Coldfield East Phoenix ESU Finished
45F Terence Wong CHRIS GUERIN AND THE BFFLNMWTTATATF Sutton Coldfield East Phoenix ESU Retired CP:5
46A Robert Turner THE THUNDER DOWN UNDER Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Finished
46B Simon Turner THE THUNDER DOWN UNDER Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Finished
46C Paul Bradley THE THUNDER DOWN UNDER Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Retired CP:10
46D Andy Brown THE THUNDER DOWN UNDER Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Retired CP:9
46E Scott Dean THE THUNDER DOWN UNDER Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Retired CP:10
46F Steve Keasey THE THUNDER DOWN UNDER Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Finished
46G Nils Wyldbore THE THUNDER DOWN UNDER Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Finished
47A Alan Martin LEADERS 'R' US Solihull Blythe 6th Shirley Scouts Finished
47B Steve Newell LEADERS 'R' US Solihull Blythe 6th Shirley Scouts Finished
47C Tony Davis LEADERS 'R' US Solihull Blythe 6th Shirley Scouts Finished
47D Colin Perry LEADERS 'R' US Solihull Blythe 6th Shirley Scouts Finished
48A Shayda Aminzadeh WOODY'S NETWORK Solihull Solihull County Scout Network Finished
48B Alex Brown WOODY'S NETWORK Solihull Solihull County Scout Network Finished
48C Phil Kennedy WOODY'S NETWORK Solihull Solihull County Scout Network Retired CP:13
48D James Reynolds WOODY'S NETWORK Solihull Solihull County Scout Network Retired CP:12
48E Daniel Sharp WOODY'S NETWORK Solihull Solihull County Scout Network Finished
48F Gareth Williams WOODY'S NETWORK Solihull Solihull County Scout Network Finished
49A Colin Plant FIVE'S A HANDFULL Sutton Coldfield East 17th Sutton Coldfield Finished
49B Paul Green FIVE'S A HANDFULL Sutton Coldfield East 17th Sutton Coldfield Finished
49C Neil Jones FIVE'S A HANDFULL Sutton Coldfield East 17th Sutton Coldfield Retired at Start
49D Andrew Booth FIVE'S A HANDFULL Sutton Coldfield East 17th Sutton Coldfield Retired CP:12
49E Peter West FIVE'S A HANDFULL Sutton Coldfield East 17th Sutton Coldfield Finished
51A Daniel Hickman THE MUPPETEERS Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
51B Guy Oliver THE MUPPETEERS Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
51C Tim Duce THE MUPPETEERS Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
51D Sophie Attfield THE MUPPETEERS Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
52A Ryan Jackson BADGERS UNITED
347 (Dudley) SQN Air Cadets Finished
52B Simon Green BADGERS UNITED
347 (Dudley) SQN Air Cadets Finished
52C Thomas Lowe BADGERS UNITED
347 (Dudley) SQN Air Cadets Retired CP:9
52D Mitch Taylor BADGERS UNITED
347 (Dudley) SQN Air Cadets Finished
53A Brian Hickson KIZMIAZ North Shropshire 1st Prees Finished
53B Laura Fisher KIZMIAZ North Shropshire 1st Prees Finished
53C Derek McIntosh KIZMIAZ North Shropshire 1st Prees Finished
53D Rachel McIntosh KIZMIAZ North Shropshire 1st Prees Finished
53E Joe Daley KIZMIAZ North Shropshire 1st Prees Retired at Start
54A Martin Cotgreve ALL SAINTS TOO Sutton Coldfield East 17th All Saints Finished
54B John Holland ALL SAINTS TOO Sutton Coldfield East 17th All Saints Finished
54C John Reynolds ALL SAINTS TOO Sutton Coldfield East 17th All Saints Finished
54D Chris Nottage ALL SAINTS TOO Sutton Coldfield East 17th All Saints Finished
55A Stuart Jinks THE USUAL SUSPECTS
Southampton University Finished
55B Alex Morley THE USUAL SUSPECTS
Southampton University Finished
55C Ben Nevill THE USUAL SUSPECTS
Southampton University Finished
55D Alex Kinnaird THE USUAL SUSPECTS
Southampton University Finished
55E Peter Fusek THE USUAL SUSPECTS
Southampton University Finished
55F William Donald THE USUAL SUSPECTS
Southampton University Finished
55G Jacqui Folkes THE USUAL SUSPECTS
Southampton University Finished
56A David Williams FOCUS ELITE TEAM Sutton Coldfield East Focus ESU Retired CP:9
56B Stephen Williams FOCUS ELITE TEAM Sutton Coldfield East Focus ESU Finished
56C Thomas Clarke FOCUS ELITE TEAM Sutton Coldfield East Focus ESU Retired CP:9
56D James Mallin FOCUS ELITE TEAM Sutton Coldfield East Focus ESU Retired CP:8
57A Mark Hildreth ALL DAY BREAKFAST Rea Valley 281st St Davids Finished
57B Laura Jackson ALL DAY BREAKFAST Rea Valley 281st St Davids Finished
57C Michael Webber ALL DAY BREAKFAST Rea Valley 281st St Davids Finished
57D Mike Gannon ALL DAY BREAKFAST Rea Valley 281st St Davids Finished
57E James Rees ALL DAY BREAKFAST Rea Valley 281st St Davids Finished
57F Gaz Tomkins ALL DAY BREAKFAST Rea Valley 281st St Davids Finished
58A Ian Peabody NORFOLK AND HANCE
Swansea College Finished
58B Mark Winder NORFOLK AND HANCE
Swansea College Finished
58C Guy Howsley NORFOLK AND HANCE
Swansea College Finished
58D TBA NORFOLK AND HANCE
Swansea College Retired at Start
59A Francis Wragg THE GOONIES ESU West Yorkshire The Goonies ESU Finished
59B Cathy Elliott THE GOONIES ESU West Yorkshire The Goonies ESU Finished
59C Chris Griffin THE GOONIES ESU West Yorkshire The Goonies ESU Finished
59D Robbie Davies THE GOONIES ESU West Yorkshire The Goonies ESU Finished
59E Liam Flanningan THE GOONIES ESU West Yorkshire The Goonies ESU Retired CP:8