The Chase Walk 2009 Complete List of Walkers

Walker Name Team District Group Status
1A Hannah Maggs Swansea C
Swansea College Retired CP:4
1B Denise Hepden Swansea C
Swansea College Retired CP:4
1C Robyn Burrows Swansea C
Swansea College Finished
1D Thoomas Pughsley Swansea C
Swansea College Finished
2A Dan Woodhouse Simpson ESU Solihull Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
2B Elliot Gower Simpson ESU Solihull Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
2C Genevieve Brown Simpson ESU Solihull Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
2D Wada Stetchley Simpson ESU Solihull Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
2E Jon Williams Simpson ESU Solihull Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
3A Jessica Watwood Alexi's Angels + Tom Stafford 21st Century ESU Retired CP:2
3B Tom Kynoch Alexi's Angels + Tom Stafford 21st Century ESU Retired CP:2
3C Ellie Madders Alexi's Angels + Tom Stafford 21st Century ESU Retired CP:2
3D Alexi Copland Alexi's Angels + Tom Stafford 21st Century ESU Retired CP:2
3E Amanda Palmer Alexi's Angels + Tom Stafford 21st Century ESU Retired CP:2
4A Daniel Smith The Incredibles Tame Valley Tame Valley Network Finished
4B Phil Williams The Incredibles Tame Valley Tame Valley Network Finished
4C Matt Milman The Incredibles Tame Valley Tame Valley Network Finished
4D Stuart Lynch The Incredibles Tame Valley Tame Valley Network Retired CP:8
4E Vicky Hicks The Incredibles Tame Valley Tame Valley Network Retired CP:10
5A James Thomas Last but not Lost Tame Valley 177th Birmingham Finished
5B Rachel Harris Last but not Lost Tame Valley 177th Birmingham Finished
5C Aarren Mannion Last but not Lost Tame Valley 177th Birmingham Finished
5D Alice Walker-Shakespeare Last but not Lost Tame Valley 177th Birmingham Finished
5E Lewis Barnett Last but not Lost Tame Valley 177th Birmingham Retired CP:3
5F Luke Thomas Last but not Lost Tame Valley 177th Birmingham Finished
6A Paul Webb Buckholt Leaders and Co Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished
6B Dave Dolman Buckholt Leaders and Co Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Retired CP:9
6C Darren Webb Buckholt Leaders and Co Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Retired CP:7
6D Robb Harris Buckholt Leaders and Co Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished
6E Chris Evans Buckholt Leaders and Co Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Retired CP:11
6F Steve Boot Buckholt Leaders and Co Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished
7A Sophie Merrick The Brockton Six Tame Valley 5th Birmingham Explorers Retired CP:9
7B Edward Stevenson The Brockton Six Tame Valley 5th Birmingham Explorers Retired CP:9
7C Martin Sherlaw The Brockton Six Tame Valley 5th Birmingham Explorers Retired CP:9
7D John Goodby The Brockton Six Tame Valley 5th Birmingham Explorers Retired CP:9
8A Lucy Davies Swansea F
Swansea College Retired CP:10
8B Sam Holly Swansea F
Swansea College Retired CP:10
8C Christian Sanders Swansea F
Swansea College Finished
8D Jonathan Webber Swansea F
Swansea College Retired CP:9
8E Chris Wheeler Swansea F
Swansea College Finished
8F Daryl Jones Swansea F
Swansea College Retired CP:9
9A Liz Kerr Intrepid Wombling Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
9B Donald Miller Intrepid Wombling Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
9C Ethan Swift Intrepid Wombling Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
9D Marcus Williams Intrepid Wombling Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
10A Dave Gentle Blood, Sweat and Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
10B Paul Creaser Blood, Sweat and Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
10C Joel Green Blood, Sweat and Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
10D Josh Plimmer Blood, Sweat and Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
11A James Gilliland Focus Sutton Coldfield East Focus ESU Finished
11B Alex Grant Focus Sutton Coldfield East Focus ESU Finished
11C Mitchell Smith Focus Sutton Coldfield East Focus ESU Finished
11D AJ Zein-Elabdin Focus Sutton Coldfield East Focus ESU Finished
11E Patrick Ball Focus Sutton Coldfield East Focus ESU Finished
11F Rachel Howle Focus Sutton Coldfield East Focus ESU Finished
11G Dom Stephenson Focus Sutton Coldfield East Focus ESU Finished
12A Emma Flint St Greg's Three Towns St Gregory's Retired CP:3
12B Nick Birch St Greg's Three Towns St Gregory's Finished
12C Charlotte Rushton St Greg's Three Towns St Gregory's Finished
12D Stacey Wilshaw St Greg's Three Towns St Gregory's Finished
12E Kris Birch St Greg's Three Towns St Gregory's Finished
13A Chris Hogan JOSC Lichfield 1st Lichfield St Chads Finished
13B Oliver Antrobus JOSC Lichfield 1st Lichfield St Chads Finished
13C Lee Heaton JOSC Lichfield 1st Lichfield St Chads Retired CP:8
13D Steven Pickersgill JOSC Lichfield 1st Lichfield St Chads Finished
14A Sarah Willis SNOT AS EASY AS IT LOOKS Sandwell Scout Network on Tour Retired CP:4
14B Rachel Harris SNOT AS EASY AS IT LOOKS Sandwell Scout Network on Tour Retired CP:4
14C Amanda Rowley SNOT AS EASY AS IT LOOKS Sandwell Scout Network on Tour Retired CP:4
14D Jessica Withers SNOT AS EASY AS IT LOOKS Sandwell Scout Network on Tour Retired CP:4
15A Tim Evans Dude Where's my Name
Swansea College Finished
15B Daniel Kelsey Dude Where's my Name
Swansea College Retired CP:8
15C Steven Williams Dude Where's my Name
Swansea College Finished
15D Gareth Hammond Dude Where's my Name
Swansea College Finished
15E Thomas Northcote Dude Where's my Name
Swansea College Finished
15F Ash Jones Dude Where's my Name
Swansea College Finished
15G Lindsay Northcote Dude Where's my Name
Swansea College Retired CP:8
16A Dominic Clifton The Hopefulls Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham Explorers Retired CP:11
16B Ellen Heaney The Hopefulls Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham Explorers Retired CP:3
16C James Frith The Hopefulls Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham Explorers Finished
16D Mary Overton The Hopefulls Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham Explorers Retired CP:7
16E Ryan Hill The Hopefulls Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham Explorers Retired CP:7
17A Anthony Hardy Armstrong Explorers Sandwell Armstrong Explorers Retired CP:6
17B Joanne Hardy Armstrong Explorers Sandwell Armstrong Explorers Retired CP:6
17C Matthew Hollyoake Armstrong Explorers Sandwell Armstrong Explorers Finished
17D Daniel Malbut-Snow Armstrong Explorers Sandwell Armstrong Explorers Finished
18A Peter Smith Good Luck Petter Walsall Beacon Explorers Retired CP:12
18B Elizabeth Freeth Good Luck Petter Walsall Beacon Explorers Retired CP:12
18C Becki Macadams Good Luck Petter Walsall Beacon Explorers Retired CP:12
18D Joseph Middleton Good Luck Petter Walsall Beacon Explorers Retired CP:9
18E Timothey Parkes Good Luck Petter Walsall Beacon Explorers Retired CP:12
19A Dan Hickman 21st Wolverhampton Tortoises Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
19B Matthew Pennington 21st Wolverhampton Tortoises Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Retired CP:7
19C Phil Pennington 21st Wolverhampton Tortoises Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
19D Jack Kinsey 21st Wolverhampton Tortoises Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Retired CP:7
19E Sam Ward 21st Wolverhampton Tortoises Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
19F Ashley Powell 21st Wolverhampton Tortoises Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Retired at Start
20A Matthew Angell Intrepid Attempt Alacrity Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
20B Nick Berg Intrepid Attempt Alacrity Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
20C Jon Edmunds Intrepid Attempt Alacrity Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
20D Joe Hodson Intrepid Attempt Alacrity Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
20E Rhys Williams Intrepid Attempt Alacrity Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
21A Robert Turner The Wind in the Willows Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Scou Finished
21B Simon Turner The Wind in the Willows Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Scou Finished
21C John Turner The Wind in the Willows Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Scou Finished
21D Steve Keasey The Wind in the Willows Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Scou Finished
21E Nils Wyldbore The Wind in the Willows Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Scou Retired CP:8
21F Glen Brooks The Wind in the Willows Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Scou Retired CP:13
22A Hannah McVea Swansea B
Swansea University Finished
22B Nicky Tanner Swansea B
Swansea University Retired CP:2
22C Joe Dawkins Swansea B
Swansea University Retired CP:2
22D Matthew Harrison Swansea B
Swansea University Finished
23A Nathan Clark Mallory Ugandan Generator Supplies Solihull Blythe Mallory Explorer Scout Unit Finished
23B Michael Dean Mallory Ugandan Generator Supplies Solihull Blythe Mallory Explorer Scout Unit Finished
23C Tony Dean Mallory Ugandan Generator Supplies Solihull Blythe Mallory Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:4
23D Sarah McCullogh Mallory Ugandan Generator Supplies Solihull Blythe Mallory Explorer Scout Unit Finished
23E David Molyneux Mallory Ugandan Generator Supplies Solihull Blythe Mallory Explorer Scout Unit Finished
23F Alex Mortlock Mallory Ugandan Generator Supplies Solihull Blythe Mallory Explorer Scout Unit Finished
23G Harvey Smith Mallory Ugandan Generator Supplies Solihull Blythe Mallory Explorer Scout Unit Finished
24A Dan Moore 21st Century ESU Stafford 21st Century ESU Retired CP:12
24B Doug Kynoch 21st Century ESU Stafford 21st Century ESU Retired CP:10
24C Peter Knight 21st Century ESU Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
24D Matt McDonald 21st Century ESU Stafford 21st Century ESU Retired CP:9
24E David McDonald 21st Century ESU Stafford 21st Century ESU Retired CP:12
24F Joe Tunnicliffe 21st Century ESU Stafford 21st Century ESU Retired CP:5
24G Damien Glover 21st Century ESU Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
25A John Press Captain Scarlet and the Blisterons Long Eaton 1st Breaston Finished
25B Alex Jury Captain Scarlet and the Blisterons Long Eaton 1st Breaston Retired CP:11
25C Chris Ellis Captain Scarlet and the Blisterons Long Eaton 1st Breaston Finished
25D Fergus O'Brien Captain Scarlet and the Blisterons Long Eaton 1st Breaston Finished
25E Jeremy Ghent Captain Scarlet and the Blisterons Long Eaton 1st Breaston Finished
25F Jonathen Havenhard Captain Scarlet and the Blisterons Long Eaton 1st Breaston Retired CP:10
25G Gareth Hone Captain Scarlet and the Blisterons Long Eaton 1st Breaston Finished
26A Ash Collins Swansea D
Swansea College Finished
26B Jayne Horswill Swansea D
Swansea College Retired CP:12
26C Paul Vere-Hodge Swansea D
Swansea College Finished
26D Sam Phillipart Swansea D
Swansea College Finished
26E Alex Victoria Benjamin Swansea D
Swansea College Retired CP:8
27A Stephen Brooks 888 Squadron (ATC)

Retired CP:9
27B Tauseef Khan 888 Squadron (ATC)

Finished
27C Phil Turner 888 Squadron (ATC)

Finished
27D Lee Horton 888 Squadron (ATC)

Finished
27E Ryan Taylor 888 Squadron (ATC)

Retired CP:4
28A Andrew Richardson Penkridge Round Table Volunteers Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge Scout
28B Gary Botten Penkridge Round Table Volunteers Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge Scout
28C Jonathan Room Penkridge Round Table Volunteers Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge Scout
28D Dave Wyckes Penkridge Round Table Volunteers Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge Scout
29A William Appleby Caribou E.S.U. Three Towns Caribu Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:3
29B Jordan Bates Caribou E.S.U. Three Towns Caribu Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:3
29C John Braithwaite Caribou E.S.U. Three Towns Caribu Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:3
29D Tom Jones Caribou E.S.U. Three Towns Caribu Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:9
29E Joshua Johnson Caribou E.S.U. Three Towns Caribu Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:3
30A John Staley Five Blokes and a Girl

Retired CP:10
30B David Staley Five Blokes and a Girl

Finished
30C Brian Stewart Five Blokes and a Girl

Retired CP:10
30D Martin Haymes Five Blokes and a Girl

Finished
30E William Haymes Five Blokes and a Girl

Finished
30F James Christopher Five Blokes and a Girl

Finished
31A Richard Duce 21st Wolverhampton Snails Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
31B Dan Yeo 21st Wolverhampton Snails Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
31C Simon Astley 21st Wolverhampton Snails Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
31D Sam Thelwall 21st Wolverhampton Snails Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
31E Dave Duce 21st Wolverhampton Snails Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
32A Kathryn Lewis Swansea E
Swansea College Retired CP:13
32B Rhiannon Lewis Swansea E
Swansea College Retired CP:12
32C Jennifer Reso Swansea E
Swansea College Finished
32D Sian Gibbs Swansea E
Swansea College Retired CP:12
32E Natalie Schaverien Swansea E
Swansea College Finished
33A Lee Wilson SNOT 4 the faint hearted Sandwell Scout Network on Tour Finished
33B James Tumelty SNOT 4 the faint hearted Sandwell Scout Network on Tour Finished
33C Peter Willis SNOT 4 the faint hearted Sandwell Scout Network on Tour Retired CP:13
33D Craig Dickinson SNOT 4 the faint hearted Sandwell Scout Network on Tour Retired CP:13
34A Ian Braithwaite Bourbon Buckaroo Walsall Beacon Explorers Finished
34B Luke Russell Bourbon Buckaroo Walsall Beacon Explorers Retired CP:8
34C Michael Wise Bourbon Buckaroo Walsall Beacon Explorers Retired CP:5
34D Jacob Reeves Bourbon Buckaroo Walsall Beacon Explorers Finished
36A Paul Bramley Beanz Meanz Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Scou Finished
36B Andrew Brown Beanz Meanz Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Scou Finished
36C Ashley Lewis Beanz Meanz Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Scou Retired CP:10
36D Bob Outram Beanz Meanz Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Scou Finished
36E Andrew Richardson Beanz Meanz Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Scou Finished
36F Gary Botten Beanz Meanz Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Scou Finished
36G Dave Wicks Beanz Meanz Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Scou Retired CP:12
37A Nattalie Mottram The Womblers Three Towns Scorpion ESU Finished
37B Hannah Gleghorn The Womblers Three Towns Scorpion ESU Finished
37C Dave Fitzpatrick The Womblers Three Towns Scorpion ESU Retired CP:5
37D Tomm Moss The Womblers Three Towns Scorpion ESU Finished
37E Chris Gunn The Womblers Three Towns Scorpion ESU Finished
38A Kriss Kullner Swansea Wanderers
Swansea College Retired CP:11
38B Pat Reid Swansea Wanderers
Swansea College Finished
38C Tim Buckley Swansea Wanderers
Swansea College Finished
38D Julian Fuge Swansea Wanderers
Swansea College Finished
38E Alex Aspinwall Swansea Wanderers
Swansea College Retired CP:7
38F Sam Goulding Swansea Wanderers
Swansea College Finished
39A Thomas Smith SNOT Uni Allstars Walsall S. N. O. T. Finished
39B Elliot Stephenson-Airey SNOT Uni Allstars Walsall S. N. O. T. Finished
39C Stuart Wise SNOT Uni Allstars Walsall S. N. O. T. Retired CP:13
39D Alastair Reader SNOT Uni Allstars Walsall S. N. O. T. Finished
39E Matthew Drinkwater SNOT Uni Allstars Walsall S. N. O. T. Retired CP:9
39F Laura Leo SNOT Uni Allstars Walsall S. N. O. T. Finished
40A Steve Casey Pig Ministry

Finished
40B Sam D Cowperthwaite Pig Ministry

Finished
40C Luke Simmonds Pig Ministry

Finished
40D David Leuenberger Pig Ministry

Finished
40E Matthew Stevenson Pig Ministry

Finished
41A Ross Kershaw Tom's Terriers Sutton Coldfield West 20th Sutton Coldfield Retired CP:13
41B Tom Bradbury Tom's Terriers Sutton Coldfield West 20th Sutton Coldfield Finished
41C Dan Shakespeare Tom's Terriers Sutton Coldfield West 20th Sutton Coldfield Retired CP:12
41D Neil Webb Tom's Terriers Sutton Coldfield West 20th Sutton Coldfield Finished
41E Joe Swift Tom's Terriers Sutton Coldfield West 20th Sutton Coldfield Finished
42A Chris Brown FOOTLOOSE Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Scouts Finished
42B Richard Jennings FOOTLOOSE Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Scouts Finished
42C Phillip Boden FOOTLOOSE Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Scouts Finished
42D Martin Rowley FOOTLOOSE Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Scouts Finished
42E Robert Locock FOOTLOOSE Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Scouts Finished
42F Philip Grigg FOOTLOOSE Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Scouts Finished
42G Todd Jenning FOOTLOOSE Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Scouts Finished
43A Gordon Ramsay The GEE GEE's Tame Valley Tame Valley Scout Fellowship Retired CP:6
43B Martin Ramsay The GEE GEE's Tame Valley Tame Valley Scout Fellowship Finished
43C Graham Gumery The GEE GEE's Tame Valley Tame Valley Scout Fellowship Finished
43D Kevin Preece The GEE GEE's Tame Valley Tame Valley Scout Fellowship Finished
43E Clive Marshall The GEE GEE's Tame Valley Tame Valley Scout Fellowship Finished
43F George Taylor The GEE GEE's Tame Valley Tame Valley Scout Fellowship Finished
44A Luke Heather Rugeley Explorers Cannock Chase Rugeley Explorers Retired CP:12
44B Alex Moyle Rugeley Explorers Cannock Chase Rugeley Explorers Retired CP:12
44C Matthew Northey Rugeley Explorers Cannock Chase Rugeley Explorers Retired CP:7
44D Alice Robinson Rugeley Explorers Cannock Chase Rugeley Explorers Retired CP:12
44E James Robinson Rugeley Explorers Cannock Chase Rugeley Explorers Retired CP:9
44F Ashley Pearce Rugeley Explorers Cannock Chase Rugeley Explorers Retired CP:12
44G Ryan Lee Rugeley Explorers Cannock Chase Rugeley Explorers Retired CP:5
45A Alan Daffern Are We Nearly There Yet? Walsall North 36th Walsall Finished
45B Alistair Morris Are We Nearly There Yet? Walsall North 36th Walsall Finished
45C Steve Caulton Are We Nearly There Yet? Walsall North 36th Walsall Finished
45D Josh Caulton Are We Nearly There Yet? Walsall North 36th Walsall Finished
45E James Bruce Are We Nearly There Yet? Walsall North 36th Walsall Finished
45F Richard Oakley Are We Nearly There Yet? Walsall North 36th Walsall Finished
45G Martin Giles Are We Nearly There Yet? Walsall North 36th Walsall Finished
46A Des Machin Back with a Vengeance Market Drayton Prees 1st Finished
46B Heather Matthews Back with a Vengeance Market Drayton Prees 1st Finished
46C Di Cooper Back with a Vengeance Market Drayton Prees 1st Finished
46D Grant Hickson Back with a Vengeance Market Drayton Prees 1st Finished
47A Anneka Harper Saint John's Strides Again Sandwell Saint John's Finished
47B Simon Thomas Saint John's Strides Again Sandwell Saint John's Finished
47C Gemma Thomas Saint John's Strides Again Sandwell Saint John's Finished
47D Chris Cash Saint John's Strides Again Sandwell Saint John's Finished
47E Telson Harper Saint John's Strides Again Sandwell Saint John's Finished
47F Jeremy Davies Saint John's Strides Again Sandwell Saint John's Finished
47G Steve Davies Saint John's Strides Again Sandwell Saint John's Finished
48A Sam Hackney Unhairy Walkers Three Towns Scorpion ESU Finished
48B Tabby Hackney Unhairy Walkers Three Towns Scorpion ESU Finished
48C Lucy Kilgallon Unhairy Walkers Three Towns Scorpion ESU Finished
48D Nathan Shoebridge Unhairy Walkers Three Towns Scorpion ESU Finished
48E Charlotte Thorley Unhairy Walkers Three Towns Scorpion ESU Finished
48F Miles Powell Unhairy Walkers Three Towns Scorpion ESU Finished
49A
Intrepid Veterans Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU
49B
Intrepid Veterans Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU
49C
Intrepid Veterans Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU
49D
Intrepid Veterans Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU
50A Charles Swannie Pain is Glory Sutton Coldfield West Discovery ESU Finished
50B George Babington Pain is Glory Sutton Coldfield West Discovery ESU Finished
50C Daniel Flello Pain is Glory Sutton Coldfield West Discovery ESU Finished
50D Adam Boulton Pain is Glory Sutton Coldfield West Discovery ESU Finished
50E Tom Parkin Pain is Glory Sutton Coldfield West Discovery ESU Finished
50F Stacey Pearce Pain is Glory Sutton Coldfield West Discovery ESU Finished
51A Edward Batham Dudley Scout Network Dudley Dudley Scout Network Finished
51B Timothy Scott Dudley Scout Network Dudley Dudley Scout Network Finished
51C Nick Beasley Dudley Scout Network Dudley Dudley Scout Network Finished
51D Dan Parsons Dudley Scout Network Dudley Dudley Scout Network Retired CP:9
51E Thomas Cleeton Dudley Scout Network Dudley Dudley Scout Network Finished
51F Adam Edwards Dudley Scout Network Dudley Dudley Scout Network Retired CP:12
52A Alan Martin 6th Shirley OG's Solihull Blythe 6th Shirley Finished
52B Colin Perry 6th Shirley OG's Solihull Blythe 6th Shirley Finished
52C Mark Bache 6th Shirley OG's Solihull Blythe 6th Shirley Finished
52D Martin Fletcher 6th Shirley OG's Solihull Blythe 6th Shirley Finished
53A Paul Jennings Fat Kids are Harder to Kidnap!! Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
53B Ben Cox Fat Kids are Harder to Kidnap!! Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
53C Simon Greaves Fat Kids are Harder to Kidnap!! Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
53D Matthew Greaves Fat Kids are Harder to Kidnap!! Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
53E David Pemberton-Smith Fat Kids are Harder to Kidnap!! Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Retired CP:9
53F Robert Poynton Fat Kids are Harder to Kidnap!! Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Retired CP:9
53G James Hodson Fat Kids are Harder to Kidnap!! Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
54A David Bryant Potter Legs
Southampton University Finished
54B Naomi Pennington Potter Legs
Southampton University Finished
54C Toby Wilkinson Potter Legs
Southampton University Finished
54D John Parker Potter Legs
Southampton University Finished
54E Colin Whaymand Potter Legs
Southampton University Finished
54F Aidan Glennie Potter Legs
Southampton University Finished
55A Philip Strugnell 1st Hartshill Scout Leaders Atherstone 1st Hartshill Scout Group Finished
55B David Thompson 1st Hartshill Scout Leaders Atherstone 1st Hartshill Scout Group Finished
55C Andrew Nicholls 1st Hartshill Scout Leaders Atherstone 1st Hartshill Scout Group Finished
55D Alan Wilson 1st Hartshill Scout Leaders Atherstone 1st Hartshill Scout Group Finished
55E Shaun Wilson 1st Hartshill Scout Leaders Atherstone 1st Hartshill Scout Group Finished
55F Matthew Wilson 1st Hartshill Scout Leaders Atherstone 1st Hartshill Scout Group Finished
55G Leslie Wilson 1st Hartshill Scout Leaders Atherstone 1st Hartshill Scout Group Finished
56A Robbie Davies Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion ESU Finished
56B Joshua Wood Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion ESU Finished
56C David Ball Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion ESU Finished
56D Guy Hudson Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion ESU Finished
56E Lesley Dawson Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion ESU Finished
57A Martin Cotgreave All Saints Too! Sutton Coldfield East 17th Sutton Coldfield Finished
57B Chris Nottage All Saints Too! Sutton Coldfield East 17th Sutton Coldfield Finished
57C Stewart Thomas All Saints Too! Sutton Coldfield East 17th Sutton Coldfield Finished
57D Julie Green All Saints Too! Sutton Coldfield East 17th Sutton Coldfield Finished
57E Neil Green All Saints Too! Sutton Coldfield East 17th Sutton Coldfield Finished
58A Colin Vance Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley St Pauls 114th Finished
58B John Somerfield Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley St Pauls 114th Finished
58C Neil Cross Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley St Pauls 114th Finished
58D Wayne Stevenson Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley St Pauls 114th Finished
58E Chris Bird Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley St Pauls 114th Finished
58F Simon Bowen Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley St Pauls 114th Finished
58G Alan Baizon Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley St Pauls 114th Finished
59A Andrew Jackson The Activity Team Coventry Coventry Scout County Activity Finished
59B Colin James The Activity Team Coventry Coventry Scout County Activity Finished
59C Gareth Hopkins The Activity Team Coventry Coventry Scout County Activity Finished
59D Robert Richmond The Activity Team Coventry Coventry Scout County Activity Finished
59E Maryn Harris The Activity Team Coventry Coventry Scout County Activity Finished
59F Mathew Cobble The Activity Team Coventry Coventry Scout County Activity Finished
60A Brian Hickson KIZMIAZ North Shropshire 1st Prees Finished
60B John Hopwood KIZMIAZ North Shropshire 1st Prees Finished
60C Eric Hanna KIZMIAZ North Shropshire 1st Prees Finished
60D Derek McIntosh KIZMIAZ North Shropshire 1st Prees Finished
61A Ian Peabody Norfolk and Hance
Swansea College Finished
61B Keith Aspinwall Norfolk and Hance
Swansea College Finished
61C Dave Peabody Norfolk and Hance
Swansea College Finished
61D Guy Housley Norfolk and Hance
Swansea College Finished
61E Mark Stepens Norfolk and Hance
Swansea College Finished
61F Mark Winder Norfolk and Hance
Swansea College Retired CP:10
61G Paul Stevens Norfolk and Hance
Swansea College Finished
62A Stuart Jinks Granny Watchers
Southampton University Finished
62B Alex Mortley Granny Watchers
Southampton University Finished
62C Ben Nevill Granny Watchers
Southampton University Finished
62D David Holmes Granny Watchers
Southampton University Finished
63A Doug Wibberley Concord Derby Derby East Finished
63B Phil Ward Concord Derby Derby East Finished
63C Paul Martin Concord Derby Derby East Finished
63D Wayne Stevenson Concord Derby Derby East Finished
64A Richard Budd OLDER AND A BIT QUACKERS Solihull Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Finished
64B Steve O'Grady OLDER AND A BIT QUACKERS Solihull Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:8
64C Nick Turton OLDER AND A BIT QUACKERS Solihull Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Finished
64D Ian Hardwick OLDER AND A BIT QUACKERS Solihull Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Finished
64E Paul Mason OLDER AND A BIT QUACKERS Solihull Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Finished
64F David Goodall OLDER AND A BIT QUACKERS Solihull Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Finished
64G Francis Madden OLDER AND A BIT QUACKERS Solihull Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Finished
65A Ben Hunt RETURN OF THE ROCKET MEN Solihull Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Finished
65B Gareth Hardwick RETURN OF THE ROCKET MEN Solihull Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Finished
65C Adam Jeyes RETURN OF THE ROCKET MEN Solihull Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Finished
65D Tim Madden RETURN OF THE ROCKET MEN Solihull Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:13
65E Adam Jackson RETURN OF THE ROCKET MEN Solihull Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Finished
65F David Wen RETURN OF THE ROCKET MEN Solihull Blythe Drake Explorer Scout Unit Finished
66A Luke Snead DUDLEY AIR CADETS
347 (Dudley) SQN Retired CP:9
66B Simon Green DUDLEY AIR CADETS
347 (Dudley) SQN Finished
66C Emma Wright DUDLEY AIR CADETS
347 (Dudley) SQN Finished
66D Mitchell Edwards DUDLEY AIR CADETS
347 (Dudley) SQN Finished
66E Natalie Owen DUDLEY AIR CADETS
347 (Dudley) SQN Finished
67A Liam Vickerman SQUATTERS RIGHTS Walsall 4th Darlaston Retired CP:7
67B Jordan Allwood SQUATTERS RIGHTS Walsall 4th Darlaston Finished
67C Lee Allwood SQUATTERS RIGHTS Walsall 4th Darlaston Finished
67D John Porton SQUATTERS RIGHTS Walsall 4th Darlaston Retired CP:3
68A Joe Hitchcock Either Bob or Dave
Square Four ESU Finished
68B Richard Cresswell Either Bob or Dave
Square Four ESU Finished
68C Hebe Gilbert Either Bob or Dave
Square Four ESU Finished
68D Lexi Gilbert Either Bob or Dave
Square Four ESU Finished
68E Andrew Bentley Either Bob or Dave
Square Four ESU Finished
68F Tom Carruthers Either Bob or Dave
Square Four ESU Retired CP:9
69A Will Bryant Ken Dodd's Dad's Dog's Dead
Square Four ESU
69B Ed Boss Ken Dodd's Dad's Dog's Dead
Square Four ESU
69C Stephen Walker Ken Dodd's Dad's Dog's Dead
Square Four ESU
69D Tom Carruthers Ken Dodd's Dad's Dog's Dead
Square Four ESU
70A Ian Crutchley Square Four Leaders
Square Four ESU Finished
70B James Hughes Square Four Leaders
Square Four ESU Retired CP:12
70C Laura Hughes Square Four Leaders
Square Four ESU Retired CP:12
70D Jo Samuels Square Four Leaders
Square Four ESU Finished
70E James Hatton Square Four Leaders
Square Four ESU Finished
70F Luke Hanson Square Four Leaders
Square Four ESU Finished
71A Tom Lloyd Nigel Theakers Barmy Army

Finished
71B Phil Glass Nigel Theakers Barmy Army

Finished
71C Sean Wood Nigel Theakers Barmy Army

Retired CP:9
71D Jack Caldwell Nigel Theakers Barmy Army

Finished
71E Matt Mills Nigel Theakers Barmy Army

Retired CP:10