The Chase Walk 2010 Complete List of Walkers

Walker Name Team District Group Status
1A Anthony Bradbury DOA Stafford 21st Century ESU Retired CP:8
1B Tom Kynoch DOA Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
1C Joe Tunnicliffe DOA Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
1D Iain Dawson DOA Stafford 21st Century ESU Retired CP:13
2A Lee Bragginton 6 + 38 = ? Walsall North 38th Walsall Retired CP:10
2B Kay Anslow 6 + 38 = ? Walsall North 38th Walsall Retired CP:10
2C Alex Edwards 6 + 38 = ? Walsall North 38th Walsall Retired CP:9
2D James Haywood 6 + 38 = ? Walsall North 38th Walsall Retired CP:9
2E Jade Haywood 6 + 38 = ? Walsall North 38th Walsall Retired CP:9
2F Andrew Coyne 6 + 38 = ? Walsall North 38th Walsall Retired CP:9
3A James Thomas SPEKTRUM Tame Valley Tame Valley Scout Network Finished
3B Daniel Smith SPEKTRUM Tame Valley Tame Valley Scout Network Finished
3C Phil Williams SPEKTRUM Tame Valley Tame Valley Scout Network Finished
3D Matt Milman SPEKTRUM Tame Valley Tame Valley Scout Network Retired CP:9
3E Kevin Fitzpatrick SPEKTRUM Tame Valley Tame Valley Scout Network Finished
4A Paul Webb Buckholt Leaders and Co Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished
4B Adrian Butterworth Buckholt Leaders and Co Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished
4C Katy Sara Buckholt Leaders and Co Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished
4D Pamela Talliss Buckholt Leaders and Co Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished
4E Andrew Cohu Buckholt Leaders and Co Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished
5A Alex Johnstone Swansea A Swallow It
Swansea College Retired CP:8
5B Josh Davies Swansea A Swallow It
Swansea College Finished
5C Jordan Johnstone Swansea A Swallow It
Swansea College Finished
5D Josh Webborn Swansea A Swallow It
Swansea College Finished
6A James Frith The Optomists Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham Explorers Retired CP:13
6B Dominic Clifton The Optomists Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham Explorers Finished
6C Daniel Marsh The Optomists Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham Explorers Finished
6D Michael Beasley The Optomists Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham Explorers Retired CP:9
6E Jamie Burrell The Optomists Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham Explorers Retired CP:3
6F Adam Heath-Gardiner The Optomists Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham Explorers Retired CP:6
6G Nathan Beddall The Optomists Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham Explorers Retired CP:7
7A Rachel Howl Here Come the Girls Sutton Coldfield West Sutton Coldfield Network Finished
7B Stace Pearce Here Come the Girls Sutton Coldfield West Sutton Coldfield Network Finished
7C Vikki Caulton Here Come the Girls Sutton Coldfield West Sutton Coldfield Network Retired CP:13
7D Wendy Flello Here Come the Girls Sutton Coldfield West Sutton Coldfield Network Retired CP:6
7E Sophie Peters Here Come the Girls Sutton Coldfield West Sutton Coldfield Network Finished
8A Jack Caldwell Nigel Theaker's Barmy Army Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
8B Alex Grew Nigel Theaker's Barmy Army Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
8C Nick Russell Nigel Theaker's Barmy Army Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
8D Philip Glass Nigel Theaker's Barmy Army Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
8E Matthew Glass Nigel Theaker's Barmy Army Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Retired CP:10
8F Tom Owen Nigel Theaker's Barmy Army Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
8G Chris Owen Nigel Theaker's Barmy Army Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
9A David Molyneux Mallory ESU Solihull Blythe Mallory ESU Finished
9B Nathan Clark Mallory ESU Solihull Blythe Mallory ESU Retired CP:7
9C Michael Dean Mallory ESU Solihull Blythe Mallory ESU Retired CP:6
9D Katherine Koster-Shadbolt Mallory ESU Solihull Blythe Mallory ESU Finished
9E Alex Mortlock Mallory ESU Solihull Blythe Mallory ESU Finished
9F James Burke Mallory ESU Solihull Blythe Mallory ESU Finished
9G Matty Redmond-Lyon Mallory ESU Solihull Blythe Mallory ESU Finished
10A Michael Harvey THE GENTLEMEN EXECUTIVES Lichfield 1ST Hammerwich Retired CP:8
10B Roy Hartill THE GENTLEMEN EXECUTIVES Lichfield 1ST Hammerwich Finished
10C Simon Lees THE GENTLEMEN EXECUTIVES Lichfield 1ST Hammerwich Finished
10D Ron Attree THE GENTLEMEN EXECUTIVES Lichfield 1ST Hammerwich Finished
11A Josh Cory Swansea D The Whispering Eye Lovers
Swansea College Retired CP:3
11B Kieran Ellis Swansea D The Whispering Eye Lovers
Swansea College Retired CP:11
11C Thomas Abraham Swansea D The Whispering Eye Lovers
Swansea College Finished
11D Matthew Mcallen Swansea D The Whispering Eye Lovers
Swansea College Retired CP:7
11E Stephanie Williams Swansea D The Whispering Eye Lovers
Swansea College Retired CP:3
11F Charlotte Whiffin Swansea D The Whispering Eye Lovers
Swansea College Retired CP:7
12A Peter Knight Run Fat Boy Run Stafford 21st Century ESU Retired CP:13
12B Damien Glover Run Fat Boy Run Stafford 21st Century ESU Retired CP:13
12C Matt McDonald Run Fat Boy Run Stafford 21st Century ESU Retired CP:10
12D David McDonald Run Fat Boy Run Stafford 21st Century ESU Retired CP:13
12E Alexi Copeland Run Fat Boy Run Stafford 21st Century ESU Retired CP:13
12F Chris Harrison Run Fat Boy Run Stafford 21st Century ESU Retired CP:9
13A Matthew Mills Bad Company Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Retired CP:8
13B Sean Wood Bad Company Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Retired CP:7
13C Lizzie McKay Bad Company Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Retired CP:8
13D Harrison Foley Bad Company Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Retired CP:6
13E Luke Bloomfield Bad Company Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Retired CP:8
13F Tom Walker Bad Company Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Retired CP:8
13G Stephen Standon Bad Company Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Retired CP:7
14A Matt Fowler Did I lose Dave's Orange? Tame Valley Pegasus Explorers Finished
14B Jack Kirby Did I lose Dave's Orange? Tame Valley Pegasus Explorers Retired CP:6
14C Adam Matthews Did I lose Dave's Orange? Tame Valley Pegasus Explorers Finished
14D Tom Paddock Did I lose Dave's Orange? Tame Valley Pegasus Explorers Finished
15A Edward Preston Buckholt Leaders and Plodders Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished
15B David Dolman Buckholt Leaders and Plodders Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished
15C Gary Botten Buckholt Leaders and Plodders Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished
15D Robb Harris Buckholt Leaders and Plodders Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished
15E Elliot Harris Buckholt Leaders and Plodders Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished
16A Natalie Jones Stress in Continence
Swansea College Retired CP:3
16B Morgan Parkin Stress in Continence
Swansea College Retired CP:5
16C Dalton Morris Stress in Continence
Swansea College Retired CP:5
16D Ashley Fairweather Stress in Continence
Swansea College Retired CP:3
16E Jamie Grey Stress in Continence
Swansea College Retired CP:5
16F Matthew O'Keefe Stress in Continence
Swansea College Retired CP:5
17A Andrew Brown Dave Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Hath Retired CP:9
17B Ellis Brown Dave Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Hath Finished
17C Bob Outram Dave Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Hath Finished
17D Joe Outram Dave Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Hath Finished
17E Josh Richardson Dave Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Hath Finished
17F Ben Adams Dave Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Hath Finished
18A
The Hopefuls Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham Explorers
18B
The Hopefuls Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham Explorers
18C
The Hopefuls Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham Explorers
18D
The Hopefuls Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham Explorers
19A Matt Westwood Knight Walkers Stone & District Stone & District SAS Unit
19B Tom Woods Knight Walkers Stone & District Stone & District SAS Unit
19C Joseph Hemmings Knight Walkers Stone & District Stone & District SAS Unit
19D Matt Butters Knight Walkers Stone & District Stone & District SAS Unit
20A Steve Boot Buckholt Leaders - The Revenge Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished
20B Sandra Boot Buckholt Leaders - The Revenge Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished
20C Chris Evans Buckholt Leaders - The Revenge Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Retired CP:9
20D Richard Harrison Buckholt Leaders - The Revenge Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Retired CP:7
20E Matt Westwood Buckholt Leaders - The Revenge Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished
20F Tom Woods Buckholt Leaders - The Revenge Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished
20G Jospeh Hemmings Buckholt Leaders - The Revenge Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished
21A Tom Carruthers Square Four not on the Floor Rea Valley Square Four Explorers Finished
21B Stephen Waller Square Four not on the Floor Rea Valley Square Four Explorers Finished
21C Ben Sharp Square Four not on the Floor Rea Valley Square Four Explorers Finished
21D Edward Boss Square Four not on the Floor Rea Valley Square Four Explorers Finished
21E William Bryant Square Four not on the Floor Rea Valley Square Four Explorers Retired CP:4
21F Sam Ford Square Four not on the Floor Rea Valley Square Four Explorers Retired CP:9
21G Matt Guy Square Four not on the Floor Rea Valley Square Four Explorers Finished
22A Heidi Webb Quackers Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Retired CP:13
22B Emily Cohu Quackers Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Retired CP:12
22C Emily Woodford Quackers Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
22D Tom Bache Quackers Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
22E Joe Fletcher Quackers Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
23A Laura Davies Swansea E
Swansea College Retired CP:9
23B Sarah Williams Swansea E
Swansea College Retired CP:9
23C Josefine Schwarz Swansea E
Swansea College Finished
23D Jayne Horswill Swansea E
Swansea College Finished
24A Jessica Horton Little Miss Stafford 21st Century ESU Retired CP:5
24B Ellie Madders Little Miss Stafford 21st Century ESU Retired CP:8
24C Amanda Palmer Little Miss Stafford 21st Century ESU Retired CP:8
24D Catherine Talbot Little Miss Stafford 21st Century ESU Retired CP:8
24E Emily Hannigan Little Miss Stafford 21st Century ESU Retired CP:8
24F Rebecca Kelsall Little Miss Stafford 21st Century ESU Retired CP:8
25A Jamie Holyoake The Lost Boys Oldbury 1st Brandhall Scout Troop Finished
25B Stuart Holyoake The Lost Boys Oldbury 1st Brandhall Scout Troop Finished
25C Matthew Holyoake The Lost Boys Oldbury 1st Brandhall Scout Troop Finished
25D Chris Davies The Lost Boys Oldbury 1st Brandhall Scout Troop Finished
26A Rachel Harris Is the M5 a River? Tame Valley Pegasus Explorers Finished
26B Alice Walker-Shakespeare Is the M5 a River? Tame Valley Pegasus Explorers Finished
26C Aarren Mannion Is the M5 a River? Tame Valley Pegasus Explorers Finished
26D Laura Hill Is the M5 a River? Tame Valley Pegasus Explorers Finished
26E Tom Hill Is the M5 a River? Tame Valley Pegasus Explorers Finished
27A Karl Southall Comparemyblister.com Walsall North 38th Walsall Finished
27B Karen Southall Comparemyblister.com Walsall North 38th Walsall Finished
27C Robert Cresswell-Green Comparemyblister.com Walsall North 38th Walsall Retired CP:12
27D Daniel Patch Comparemyblister.com Walsall North 38th Walsall Retired CP:7
27E Abigail Adams Comparemyblister.com Walsall North 38th Walsall Finished
28A Chloe Staite Clueless Stafford K2 Explorer Group Retired CP:13
28B Katy Fudger Clueless Stafford K2 Explorer Group Retired CP:13
28C Cara Ring Clueless Stafford K2 Explorer Group Retired CP:6
28D Jack Wilson Clueless Stafford K2 Explorer Group Retired CP:11
29A Amy Griffiths Drop Outs
Swansea College Retired CP:1
29B Emma Hambly Drop Outs
Swansea College Retired CP:1
29C Hayley Hatton Drop Outs
Swansea College Retired CP:1
29D Nicky Hood Drop Outs
Swansea College Retired CP:1
30A Daniel Hickman The 21st Wolverhampton 21st Wolverhampton Scouts Finished
30B Jon Ash The 21st Wolverhampton 21st Wolverhampton Scouts Finished
30C Sam Ward The 21st Wolverhampton 21st Wolverhampton Scouts Finished
30D Lizzy Philpot The 21st Wolverhampton 21st Wolverhampton Scouts Retired CP:7
30E Sam Thelwall The 21st Wolverhampton 21st Wolverhampton Scouts Finished
30F Adam Thelwall The 21st Wolverhampton 21st Wolverhampton Scouts Finished
31A Lew Hitchen Centurion ESU Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham 1st Bournvill Finished
31B Tom Warfield Centurion ESU Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham 1st Bournvill Finished
31C Madhava Laarbi Centurion ESU Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham 1st Bournvill Retired CP:5
31D Josh Day Centurion ESU Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham 1st Bournvill Retired CP:5
32A Alex Crispin Biggles Ladybrook Valley Sabre ESU
32B Emma Higgs Biggles Ladybrook Valley Sabre ESU
32C Emma Ward Biggles Ladybrook Valley Sabre ESU
32D Alex Smith Biggles Ladybrook Valley Sabre ESU
32E Grace Belshaw Biggles Ladybrook Valley Sabre ESU
33A Tim Ferris 5th Birmingham Explorers Tame Valley 5th Birmingham Retired CP:6
33B Sophie Merrick 5th Birmingham Explorers Tame Valley 5th Birmingham Retired CP:6
33C Martin Sherlaw 5th Birmingham Explorers Tame Valley 5th Birmingham Retired CP:6
33D John Goodby 5th Birmingham Explorers Tame Valley 5th Birmingham Retired CP:6
33E Edward Stevenson 5th Birmingham Explorers Tame Valley 5th Birmingham Retired CP:6
33F Joe Connell 5th Birmingham Explorers Tame Valley 5th Birmingham Retired CP:6
34A Robert Turner 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Finished
34B Simon Turner 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Finished
34C Steve Keasey 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Finished
34D Lee Adams 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Stafford 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Finished
35A Jeremy Davies Saint John's Endeavour to Conquer Sandwell Saint John's Finished
35B Telson Harper Saint John's Endeavour to Conquer Sandwell Saint John's Finished
35C Anneka Crumpton Saint John's Endeavour to Conquer Sandwell Saint John's Finished
35D Martin Duffell Saint John's Endeavour to Conquer Sandwell Saint John's Finished
35E Paul Davies Saint John's Endeavour to Conquer Sandwell Saint John's Retired CP:5
35F Jordan Davies Saint John's Endeavour to Conquer Sandwell Saint John's Retired CP:5
36A Gareth Harwick Mallards Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
36B Paul Preece Mallards Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
36C Mark Bache Mallards Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
36D Peter Hopton Mallards Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
37A Hannah Maggs The Hobbits
Swansea College Retired CP:5
37B Denise Hepden The Hobbits
Swansea College Retired CP:5
37C Beth Williams The Hobbits
Swansea College Retired CP:1
37D Cerys Barwick-Morgans The Hobbits
Swansea College Finished
38A Ian Crutchley Leaders of the Pack Rea Valley Square Four Explorers Finished
38B Joanne Samuels Leaders of the Pack Rea Valley Square Four Explorers Retired CP:8
38C Jim Hughes Leaders of the Pack Rea Valley Square Four Explorers Finished
38D Laura Taylor Leaders of the Pack Rea Valley Square Four Explorers Finished
38E John Loines Leaders of the Pack Rea Valley Square Four Explorers Finished
39A Elizabeth Kemp Beryl's Ramblers Spitfire 1st Castle Bromwich Retired CP:13
39B David Watts Beryl's Ramblers Spitfire 1st Castle Bromwich Finished
39C Ruth Jennings Beryl's Ramblers Spitfire 1st Castle Bromwich Retired CP:12
39D Thomas Stock Beryl's Ramblers Spitfire 1st Castle Bromwich Finished
39E Jonathan Newsome Beryl's Ramblers Spitfire 1st Castle Bromwich Finished
39F Stephen Handy Beryl's Ramblers Spitfire 1st Castle Bromwich Finished
40A Gareth Hyland All Saints and Sinners One Sutton Coldfield East 17th Sutton Coldfield Finished
40B Ian Henry All Saints and Sinners One Sutton Coldfield East 17th Sutton Coldfield Retired CP:6
40C Joshua Hyland All Saints and Sinners One Sutton Coldfield East 17th Sutton Coldfield Finished
40D Andy Booth All Saints and Sinners One Sutton Coldfield East 17th Sutton Coldfield Retired CP:8
41A Josh Caulton Madame's Lads Walsall North 1st Aldridge Finished
41B Richard Oakley Madame's Lads Walsall North 1st Aldridge Finished
41C Ali Morris Madame's Lads Walsall North 1st Aldridge Finished
41D Tyler Mitchell Madame's Lads Walsall North 1st Aldridge Finished
41E David Caulton Madame's Lads Walsall North 1st Aldridge Finished
42A Luke Steventon Beacon Explorer Dudley Beacon ESU Retired CP:12
42B Will Shanley Beacon Explorer Dudley Beacon ESU Retired CP:6
42C Sam Neave Beacon Explorer Dudley Beacon ESU Retired CP:12
42D Ben Tromans Beacon Explorer Dudley Beacon ESU Retired CP:7
42E Luke Morgan Beacon Explorer Dudley Beacon ESU Retired CP:9
42F Charlottee Whitehouse Beacon Explorer Dudley Beacon ESU Retired CP:6
42G Victoria Mitchell Beacon Explorer Dudley Beacon ESU Finished
43A James Sadler Darwin Darts Cole Valley Dorridge Scout Group Finished
43B Luke McGillicuddy Darwin Darts Cole Valley Dorridge Scout Group Finished
43C Mandy Bothcherby Darwin Darts Cole Valley Dorridge Scout Group Finished
43D Ruth Maclean Darwin Darts Cole Valley Dorridge Scout Group Finished
43E Charles White Darwin Darts Cole Valley Dorridge Scout Group Retired CP:10
43F Ed Maclean Darwin Darts Cole Valley Dorridge Scout Group Finished
43G Aidan Allen Darwin Darts Cole Valley Dorridge Scout Group Finished
44A Jon Williams Simpson Explorers Solihull Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
44B Ben Powell Simpson Explorers Solihull Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
44C Tom Powell Simpson Explorers Solihull Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
44D Zach Sheppard Simpson Explorers Solihull Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
44E Richard Bell Simpson Explorers Solihull Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
44F Sarah Cook Simpson Explorers Solihull Blythe Simpson ESU Retired CP:5
44G Nicole Gumery Simpson Explorers Solihull Blythe Simpson ESU Retired CP:5
45A James Cameron Jarjar Ladybrook Valley Sabre ESU Retired CP:11
45B Jack Crispin Jarjar Ladybrook Valley Sabre ESU Retired CP:11
45C Jordan Foot Jarjar Ladybrook Valley Sabre ESU Retired CP:11
45D Alexander Hampson Jarjar Ladybrook Valley Sabre ESU Retired CP:11
45E Alex Hartmann Jarjar Ladybrook Valley Sabre ESU Retired CP:11
45F Jamie Sowter Jarjar Ladybrook Valley Sabre ESU Retired CP:11
45G Matthew Wong Jarjar Ladybrook Valley Sabre ESU Retired CP:11
46A Magda Gozezynsk Swansea H
Swansea College Retired CP:6
46B Natalie Schaverien Swansea H
Swansea College Retired CP:8
46C May Htoo Naing Thaw Swansea H
Swansea College Retired CP:4
46D Min Khant San Swansea H
Swansea College Retired CP:4
47A Steve Davies Saint John's Strides Again Sandwell Saint John's Finished
47B Chris Cash Saint John's Strides Again Sandwell Saint John's Finished
47C Simon Thomas Saint John's Strides Again Sandwell Saint John's Finished
47D Gemma Thomas Saint John's Strides Again Sandwell Saint John's Finished
47E Stephen Timmins Saint John's Strides Again Sandwell Saint John's Finished
47F Josh Davies Saint John's Strides Again Sandwell Saint John's Finished
48A Emma Lyndon Relation by Papers Walsall 5th Darlaston Retired CP:13
48B Paul Smith Relation by Papers Walsall 5th Darlaston Retired CP:7
48C Stephen Mason Relation by Papers Walsall 5th Darlaston Finished
48D Luke Mason Relation by Papers Walsall 5th Darlaston Finished
48E John Bruton-Holmes Relation by Papers Walsall 5th Darlaston Finished
49A Paul Clarke Blythe Bridge Be'er Monsters Three Towns Blythe Bridge Scout Group Finished
49B Gavin Thompson Blythe Bridge Be'er Monsters Three Towns Blythe Bridge Scout Group Finished
49C Barry Gidman Blythe Bridge Be'er Monsters Three Towns Blythe Bridge Scout Group Finished
49D Wayne Farnell Blythe Bridge Be'er Monsters Three Towns Blythe Bridge Scout Group Finished
49E Hannah Wilson Blythe Bridge Be'er Monsters Three Towns Blythe Bridge Scout Group Finished
50A Peter Smith The Return of Sherbrook Valley
20th Walsall Finished
50B Jacob Reeves The Return of Sherbrook Valley
20th Walsall Finished
50C Rebecca Macadams The Return of Sherbrook Valley
20th Walsall Finished
50D Timothy Parkes The Return of Sherbrook Valley
20th Walsall Finished
50E Joe Mrddleton The Return of Sherbrook Valley
20th Walsall Finished
52A Jake Averill We're Getting There Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
52B Ellie Farr We're Getting There Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
52C Daniel Jordan We're Getting There Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
52D Cameron Lindsay We're Getting There Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
52E Alex Miller We're Getting There Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
53A Kris Jones Special K Burton on Trent 1st Rolleston Finished
53B Ben Lee Special K Burton on Trent 1st Rolleston Retired CP:13
53C Michael Bell Special K Burton on Trent 1st Rolleston Retired CP:9
53D Oliver Bryan Special K Burton on Trent 1st Rolleston Finished
53E Matt Ashley Special K Burton on Trent 1st Rolleston Finished
54A Chris Brown Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
54B Phillip Boden Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
54C Richard Jennings Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
54D Robert Locock Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
54E Philip Grigg Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
54F Todd Jennings Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Retired CP:9
55A Grace Belshaw Jeeves Ladybrook Valley Sabre ESU Retired CP:9
55B Alex Crispin Jeeves Ladybrook Valley Sabre ESU Retired CP:9
55C Emma Higgs Jeeves Ladybrook Valley Sabre ESU Retired CP:9
55D Charlie Merry Jeeves Ladybrook Valley Sabre ESU Retired CP:7
55E Katherine Mitchell Jeeves Ladybrook Valley Sabre ESU Retired CP:9
55F Alex Smith Jeeves Ladybrook Valley Sabre ESU Retired CP:9
55G Samantha Sweeting Jeeves Ladybrook Valley Sabre ESU Retired CP:5
56A Paul S.Vere-Hodge Swansea Reserves
Swansea College Retired CP:8
56B Kaisle Scheurer Swansea Reserves
Swansea College Retired CP:6
56C Rhiannon G Lewis Swansea Reserves
Swansea College Retired CP:8
56D Emanuil Zasher Swansea Reserves
Swansea College Retired CP:8
56E Phillip Demery Swansea Reserves
Swansea College Retired CP:2
57A Rob Jones Team Extreme ! Newcastle Disctrict Scouts Newcastle Explorers Retired CP:8
57B Charlotte Pritchard Team Extreme ! Newcastle Disctrict Scouts Newcastle Explorers Retired CP:8
57C Jack Stanyer Team Extreme ! Newcastle Disctrict Scouts Newcastle Explorers Retired CP:8
57D Heather Locker Team Extreme ! Newcastle Disctrict Scouts Newcastle Explorers Retired CP:8
57E Izzy Emmens Team Extreme ! Newcastle Disctrict Scouts Newcastle Explorers Retired CP:8
58A
Quarry Bank Scouts Dudley 1st Quarry Bank
58B
Quarry Bank Scouts Dudley 1st Quarry Bank
58C
Quarry Bank Scouts Dudley 1st Quarry Bank
58D
Quarry Bank Scouts Dudley 1st Quarry Bank
59A Laura Saunders Wanderers Spitfire 1st Castle Bromwich Finished
59B Rachel Martin Wanderers Spitfire 1st Castle Bromwich Retired CP:10
59C Alex Harverson Wanderers Spitfire 1st Castle Bromwich Finished
59D Stuart Hodgetts Wanderers Spitfire 1st Castle Bromwich Finished
59E Dave Wood Wanderers Spitfire 1st Castle Bromwich Finished
59F Matt Cattel Wanderers Spitfire 1st Castle Bromwich Finished
60A Philip Wigfield Man Up!
20th Walsall Finished
60B Samual Clougher Man Up!
20th Walsall Retired CP:5
60C Alastair Reader Man Up!
20th Walsall Finished
60D Elliot Stephenson-Airey Man Up!
20th Walsall Finished
60E Robin Braithwaite Man Up!
20th Walsall Retired CP:8
60F Stuart Wise Man Up!
20th Walsall Finished
60G Ian Braithwaite Man Up!
20th Walsall Retired CP:10
61A Jason Wilkes Darwin Striders Cole Valley Dorridge Scout Group Finished
61B Dave Maclean Darwin Striders Cole Valley Dorridge Scout Group Finished
61C Derrick Cottell Darwin Striders Cole Valley Dorridge Scout Group Finished
61D Andy Cottell Darwin Striders Cole Valley Dorridge Scout Group Finished
61E James Goodwin Darwin Striders Cole Valley Dorridge Scout Group Retired CP:8
61F Simon Pile Darwin Striders Cole Valley Dorridge Scout Group Finished
61G Stuart Glasgow Darwin Striders Cole Valley Dorridge Scout Group Retired CP:8
63A Hannah Boot A JD for Williams to Weave Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
63B Daniel Price A JD for Williams to Weave Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:10
63C Oliver Weaver A JD for Williams to Weave Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:10
63D Callum Williams A JD for Williams to Weave Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
63E Harry Luckhurst A JD for Williams to Weave Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
63F Tom Price A JD for Williams to Weave Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:10
64A Scott Neary Gargoyle Explorer Unit Spitfire 229th Birmingham Retired CP:13
64B Sara Hawkins Gargoyle Explorer Unit Spitfire 229th Birmingham Retired CP:13
64C Jason Moore Gargoyle Explorer Unit Spitfire 229th Birmingham Retired CP:13
64D Loren Jones Gargoyle Explorer Unit Spitfire 229th Birmingham Retired CP:5
65A Nathan Shoebridge The Womblers Three Towns Scorpion ESU Finished
65B Dan Shaw The Womblers Three Towns Scorpion ESU Retired CP:12
65C Ben Dobson The Womblers Three Towns Scorpion ESU Retired CP:12
65D Tabby Hackney The Womblers Three Towns Scorpion ESU Retired CP:12
66A Lisa Pettinger Swansea Why
Swansea College Retired CP:9
66B Pat Reid Swansea Why
Swansea College Retired CP:10
66C Jenn Barnes Swansea Why
Swansea College Retired CP:10
66D Norman Barnes Swansea Why
Swansea College Retired CP:10
66E Marie Pierre Wulsa Swansea Why
Swansea College Retired CP:10
67A Ryan Taylor 888 (Oldbury) Squadron 1
888 Squadron Retired CP:9
67B Jarrod Williams 888 (Oldbury) Squadron 1
888 Squadron Retired CP:11
67C Rishi Sharma 888 (Oldbury) Squadron 1
888 Squadron Retired CP:11
67D Tauseef Khan 888 (Oldbury) Squadron 1
888 Squadron Finished
67E Liam Toal 888 (Oldbury) Squadron 1
888 Squadron Finished
68A Liam Clarke Test my Eccles Coventry Rough Close Scout Campsite Ser Retired CP:5
68B Nicholas Tricklebank Test my Eccles Coventry Rough Close Scout Campsite Ser Retired CP:5
68C Claire Myatt Test my Eccles Coventry Rough Close Scout Campsite Ser Retired CP:4
68D Russell Myatt Test my Eccles Coventry Rough Close Scout Campsite Ser Retired CP:5
68E Katie Griffin Test my Eccles Coventry Rough Close Scout Campsite Ser Retired CP:2
68F Matthew Griffin Test my Eccles Coventry Rough Close Scout Campsite Ser Retired CP:1
68G Elliot Sherwood Test my Eccles Coventry Rough Close Scout Campsite Ser Retired CP:5
69A
Drake's Men Solihull Blythe Drake ESU
69B
Drake's Men Solihull Blythe Drake ESU
69C
Drake's Men Solihull Blythe Drake ESU
69D
Drake's Men Solihull Blythe Drake ESU
70A Hayley Brain 2156 SQUADRON (ATC)

Finished
70B Adam Copson 2156 SQUADRON (ATC)

Retired CP:11
70C Josh Carew 2156 SQUADRON (ATC)

Retired CP:7
70D Ben Robinson 2156 SQUADRON (ATC)

Retired CP:7
71A Victoria Solly 15th Revivals Sutton Coldfield West 15th Sutton Coldfield Finished
71B Jenn Thornton 15th Revivals Sutton Coldfield West 15th Sutton Coldfield Finished
71C Nicholas Solly 15th Revivals Sutton Coldfield West 15th Sutton Coldfield Finished
71D Rick Solly 15th Revivals Sutton Coldfield West 15th Sutton Coldfield Finished
71E Patrick Horton 15th Revivals Sutton Coldfield West 15th Sutton Coldfield Finished
71F John Horton 15th Revivals Sutton Coldfield West 15th Sutton Coldfield Finished
73A
McCavity Walsall 4th Darlaston
73B
McCavity Walsall 4th Darlaston
73C
McCavity Walsall 4th Darlaston
73D
McCavity Walsall 4th Darlaston
73E
McCavity Walsall 4th Darlaston
74A Julian Hartland Beacon Explorer Leaders Dudley Beacon ESU Retired CP:9
74B Guy Oliver Beacon Explorer Leaders Dudley Beacon ESU Finished
74C Phil Harris Beacon Explorer Leaders Dudley Beacon ESU Retired CP:7
74D James Price Beacon Explorer Leaders Dudley Beacon ESU Finished
74E Ian Whitehouse Beacon Explorer Leaders Dudley Beacon ESU Finished
75A Jon Fooks 3 Lanky Gits with One Walking Boot Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
75B Joe Hodson 3 Lanky Gits with One Walking Boot Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:13
75C Edward Jones 3 Lanky Gits with One Walking Boot Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
75D Nick McCullogh 3 Lanky Gits with One Walking Boot Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
75E Oliver Mitchell 3 Lanky Gits with One Walking Boot Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:12
75F Rhys Williams 3 Lanky Gits with One Walking Boot Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
76A Diane Cooper Back with a Vengeance Market Drayton 1st Prees Finished
76B Sean Matthews Back with a Vengeance Market Drayton 1st Prees Finished
76C Heather Matthews Back with a Vengeance Market Drayton 1st Prees Finished
76D Grant Hickson Back with a Vengeance Market Drayton 1st Prees Finished
77A Alan Daffern Jolly Hobblers Walsall North 2nd Aldridge Finished
77B Steve Caulton Jolly Hobblers Walsall North 2nd Aldridge Finished
77C Martin Giles Jolly Hobblers Walsall North 2nd Aldridge Finished
77D Dean Astbury Jolly Hobblers Walsall North 2nd Aldridge Retired CP:8
78A Charles Swannie Pain is Glory Sutton Coldfield West Sutton Coldfield Network Retired CP:10
78B Tom Parkin Pain is Glory Sutton Coldfield West Sutton Coldfield Network Finished
78C Daniel Flello Pain is Glory Sutton Coldfield West Sutton Coldfield Network Finished
78D George Babbington Pain is Glory Sutton Coldfield West Sutton Coldfield Network Finished
78E Adam Boulton Pain is Glory Sutton Coldfield West Sutton Coldfield Network Finished
79A Josh Plimmer Destination Sweden Lichfield Staffordshire Jamboree Unit Retired CP:13
79B Joel Green Destination Sweden Lichfield Staffordshire Jamboree Unit Retired CP:13
79C Dave Gentle Destination Sweden Lichfield Staffordshire Jamboree Unit Retired CP:13
79D Simon Meredith Destination Sweden Lichfield Staffordshire Jamboree Unit Retired CP:5
80A Richard Morris BIG ROYS PINK PANTERS Bromsgrove 1st Lickey Scout Group Retired CP:8
80B Peter Darby BIG ROYS PINK PANTERS Bromsgrove 1st Lickey Scout Group Retired CP:8
80C Kerry Fricker BIG ROYS PINK PANTERS Bromsgrove 1st Lickey Scout Group Retired CP:8
80D Fay Terhegge BIG ROYS PINK PANTERS Bromsgrove 1st Lickey Scout Group Retired CP:8
80E John Larner BIG ROYS PINK PANTERS Bromsgrove 1st Lickey Scout Group Retired at Start
80F Craig McAlpine BIG ROYS PINK PANTERS Bromsgrove 1st Lickey Scout Group Retired at Start
81A Tom Moss The Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion ESU Retired CP:10
81B Christopher Gunn The Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion ESU Finished
81C Miles Powell The Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion ESU Finished
81D Hannah Gleghorn The Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion ESU Finished
81E Sam Hackney The Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion ESU Finished
82A Tim Buckley Swansea F Troop
Swansea College Finished
82B Tim Clarke Swansea F Troop
Swansea College Finished
82C Jordan Clarke Swansea F Troop
Swansea College Finished
82D John Palmer Swansea F Troop
Swansea College Finished
83A Serge Wicker Team Grenfell Cole Valley South Grenfell ESU Retired CP:11
83B Anthony Wood Team Grenfell Cole Valley South Grenfell ESU Finished
83C Nathan Hehir Team Grenfell Cole Valley South Grenfell ESU Retired CP:11
83D Gareth Morris Team Grenfell Cole Valley South Grenfell ESU Finished
83E Tony Hewitt Team Grenfell Cole Valley South Grenfell ESU Retired CP:11
84A Kevin McShane Radford Rhinos Coventry Radford Rhinos Explorer Scout Finished
84B Calum Barneston Radford Rhinos Coventry Radford Rhinos Explorer Scout Finished
84C Elizabeth Barrett Davis Radford Rhinos Coventry Radford Rhinos Explorer Scout Retired CP:7
84D Aimee Bryers Radford Rhinos Coventry Radford Rhinos Explorer Scout Finished
84E Jordan Tooth Radford Rhinos Coventry Radford Rhinos Explorer Scout Finished
84F Timothy Carter Radford Rhinos Coventry Radford Rhinos Explorer Scout Retired CP:13
85A Stuart Jinks Soton Amalgamation
Southampton University Finished
85B Alexander Harry Robinson Soton Amalgamation
Southampton University Finished
85C Flic Jeyes Soton Amalgamation
Southampton University Finished
85D Laurie Hannigan Soton Amalgamation
Southampton University Finished
85E Alex Mortley Soton Amalgamation
Southampton University Finished
85F Danika Rafferty Soton Amalgamation
Southampton University Finished
86A Martin Cotgreave All Saints Too ! Sutton Coldfield East 17th Sutton Coldfield Finished
86B Chris Nottage All Saints Too ! Sutton Coldfield East 17th Sutton Coldfield Finished
86C Stewart Thompson All Saints Too ! Sutton Coldfield East 17th Sutton Coldfield Finished
86D John Holland All Saints Too ! Sutton Coldfield East 17th Sutton Coldfield Finished
86E Tim Cotgreave All Saints Too ! Sutton Coldfield East 17th Sutton Coldfield Finished
86F Jack Jones All Saints Too ! Sutton Coldfield East 17th Sutton Coldfield Finished
87A Joe Hodson The Fast Show Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU
87B Edd Jones The Fast Show Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU
87C Nick McCullough The Fast Show Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU
87D Daniel McElligott The Fast Show Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU
87E Rhys Williams The Fast Show Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU
88A Ian Brooks 888 (Oldbury) Squadron 2
888 Squadron Finished
88B Joshua Gascoyne 888 (Oldbury) Squadron 2
888 Squadron Finished
88C Liam Freeman 888 (Oldbury) Squadron 2
888 Squadron Retired CP:9
88D Ryan Williams 888 (Oldbury) Squadron 2
888 Squadron Finished
88E Jordan Doherty 888 (Oldbury) Squadron 2
888 Squadron Retired CP:9
89A Mark Hildreth All Day Breakfast Rea Valley 281st St Davids Finished
89B Gez Evans All Day Breakfast Rea Valley 281st St Davids Finished
89C Claire Jackson All Day Breakfast Rea Valley 281st St Davids Finished
89D Damien Chauvet All Day Breakfast Rea Valley 281st St Davids Finished
90A Laura Grove PEGGY + THE WALKERS

Retired CP:13
90B Stephen Brooks PEGGY + THE WALKERS

Retired CP:13
90C Lee Horton PEGGY + THE WALKERS

Retired CP:13
90D James Hardman PEGGY + THE WALKERS

Retired CP:11
90E Rebecca Moore PEGGY + THE WALKERS

Retired CP:6
91A Thomas Hughes Come Walk with Us Sandwell 1st Sandwell Retired CP:8
91B Lewis Tucker Come Walk with Us Sandwell 1st Sandwell Retired CP:8
91C Kieran Forde Come Walk with Us Sandwell 1st Sandwell Finished
91D Mark Jones Come Walk with Us Sandwell 1st Sandwell Finished
91E Emma Jones Come Walk with Us Sandwell 1st Sandwell Finished
91F Dave Holland Come Walk with Us Sandwell 1st Sandwell Finished
91G Ben Hatfield Come Walk with Us Sandwell 1st Sandwell Finished
92A Colin James Vance Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley St Pauls 114th Birmingham Finished
92B Jane Somerfield Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley St Pauls 114th Birmingham Finished
92C Neil Cross Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley St Pauls 114th Birmingham Finished
92D Wayne Stevenson Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley St Pauls 114th Birmingham Finished
92E Paul Groves Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley St Pauls 114th Birmingham Finished
92F Chris Bird Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley St Pauls 114th Birmingham Finished
92G Alan Baizon Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley St Pauls 114th Birmingham Finished
93A Rea-Grace Maamari Discovery ESU Sutton Coldfield West Discovery ESU Retired CP:10
93B Connor Martin Discovery ESU Sutton Coldfield West Discovery ESU Retired CP:14
93C Andrew Mason Discovery ESU Sutton Coldfield West Discovery ESU Retired CP:7
93D Jon Swain Discovery ESU Sutton Coldfield West Discovery ESU Retired CP:7
94A Thomas Beard The Staffordshire Jamboree Unit Staffordshire Staffordshire Jamboree Unit Finished
94B Ed Jones The Staffordshire Jamboree Unit Staffordshire Staffordshire Jamboree Unit Retired CP:7
94C Will Young The Staffordshire Jamboree Unit Staffordshire Staffordshire Jamboree Unit Retired CP:14
94D James Williamson The Staffordshire Jamboree Unit Staffordshire Staffordshire Jamboree Unit Finished
94E Jack Batley The Staffordshire Jamboree Unit Staffordshire Staffordshire Jamboree Unit Retired CP:8
95A Dominic Stevnson Focus Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Finished
95B James Gilliland Focus Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Finished
95C Mitchell Smith Focus Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Finished
95D Alex Grant Focus Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Finished
95E Patrick Ball Focus Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Finished
95F Amjad Zein-Elabdin Focus Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Finished
96A Ian Peabody Norfolk and Hance
Swansea College Retired CP:2
96B Natalie Pullin Norfolk and Hance
Swansea College Finished
96C Keith Aspinall Norfolk and Hance
Swansea College Finished
96D Mark Winder Norfolk and Hance
Swansea College Finished
96E Guy Housley Norfolk and Hance
Swansea College Finished
97A Sarah Miller IF CARLSBERG DID EXPLORER LEADERS Cole, Solihull Orion Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:10
97B Chrispopher Hannah IF CARLSBERG DID EXPLORER LEADERS Cole, Solihull Orion Explorer Scout Unit Finished
97C Aimee Smith IF CARLSBERG DID EXPLORER LEADERS Cole, Solihull Orion Explorer Scout Unit Finished
97D Ashley Hyde IF CARLSBERG DID EXPLORER LEADERS Cole, Solihull Orion Explorer Scout Unit Finished
97E Michael Sarjeant IF CARLSBERG DID EXPLORER LEADERS Cole, Solihull Orion Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:4
99A Brian Hickson Kizmiaz North Shropshire 1st Prees Finished
99B Derek McIntosh Kizmiaz North Shropshire 1st Prees Finished
99C Eric Hanna Kizmiaz North Shropshire 1st Prees Finished
99D Andy Malpass Kizmiaz North Shropshire 1st Prees Finished
99E Stephen Owen Kizmiaz North Shropshire 1st Prees Finished
100A Doug Wibberley Concord Derby Derbyshire Retired CP:6
100B Phil Ward Concord Derby Derbyshire Retired CP:6
100C Mark Coles Concord Derby Derbyshire Retired CP:6
100D Wayne Stevenson Concord Derby Derbyshire Retired CP:6