The Chase Walk 2011 Complete List of Walkers

Walker Name Team District Group Status
1A Liam Clarke Test My Eccles Try Again Solihull Cole Orion ESU Finished
1B Nicholas Tricklebank Test My Eccles Try Again Solihull Cole Orion ESU Finished
1C Lucy England Test My Eccles Try Again Solihull Cole Orion ESU Finished
1D Kristy Matthews Test My Eccles Try Again Solihull Cole Orion ESU Finished
1E Russell Myatt Test My Eccles Try Again Solihull Cole Orion ESU Finished
1F Cristian Tricklebank Test My Eccles Try Again Solihull Cole Orion ESU Finished
2A Ashley Edwards The Riders of Rohan...RIIDDEE NOOW!
Gower College Swansea Retired at Start
2B Jacob John The Riders of Rohan...RIIDDEE NOOW!
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:5
2C Callum McFenton The Riders of Rohan...RIIDDEE NOOW!
Gower College Swansea Retired at Start
2D Thomas Eynon The Riders of Rohan...RIIDDEE NOOW!
Gower College Swansea Retired at Start
3A Ryan Austin Half way there
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:2
3B Alessandra Turner Half way there
Gower College Swansea Retired at Start
3C Stuart Collier Half way there
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:2
3D Jordanna Jones Half way there
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:2
3E Olivia Davies Half way there
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:2
3F Samuel Porter Half way there
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:2
4A Andrew Yeomans Buckholt Leaders & Plodders Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Finished
4B Jamie Robertson Buckholt Leaders & Plodders Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Finished
4C Hayley Butterworth Buckholt Leaders & Plodders Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Retired CP:3
4D Pamela Talliss Buckholt Leaders & Plodders Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Finished
5A Dan Hickman Iron 'Hikers' Maden Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
5B Simon Astley Iron 'Hikers' Maden Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
5C Jon Ash Iron 'Hikers' Maden Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Retired CP:10
5D Matthew Pennington Iron 'Hikers' Maden Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
5E James Ward Iron 'Hikers' Maden Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Retired CP:8
5F Jack Noden Iron 'Hikers' Maden Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Retired CP:10
5G Ryan Brewer Iron 'Hikers' Maden Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Retired CP:10
6A Dave McDonald Run Fat Boy Run Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
6B Matt McDonald Run Fat Boy Run Stafford 21st Century ESU Retired CP:6
6C Alexi Copeland Run Fat Boy Run Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
6D Joe Tuncliffe Run Fat Boy Run Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
6E Catherine Talbot Run Fat Boy Run Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
7A Daniel Marsh TITANS Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham (Explorers) Finished
7B Dominic Clifton TITANS Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham (Explorers) Finished
7C James Frith TITANS Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham (Explorers) Finished
7D Nathan Beddall TITANS Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham (Explorers) Finished
7E Michael Beasley TITANS Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham (Explorers) Finished
7F Daniel Beasley TITANS Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham (Explorers) Retired CP:7
7G Jake Farr TITANS Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham (Explorers) Finished
8A Katy Hollins 1st Alsager Explorers Potteries North 1st Alsager Explorers, Phoenix Retired CP:10
8B Andy Hollins 1st Alsager Explorers Potteries North 1st Alsager Explorers, Phoenix Retired CP:6
8C Simon Powell 1st Alsager Explorers Potteries North 1st Alsager Explorers, Phoenix Finished
8D Dan Hancock 1st Alsager Explorers Potteries North 1st Alsager Explorers, Phoenix Finished
8E Alex Johnson 1st Alsager Explorers Potteries North 1st Alsager Explorers, Phoenix Retired CP:10
8F Ben Waine 1st Alsager Explorers Potteries North 1st Alsager Explorers, Phoenix Finished
8G Joe Langford 1st Alsager Explorers Potteries North 1st Alsager Explorers, Phoenix Retired CP:5
9A Lee Wilson Arthur Ritus's Tiny Orange Beanz Sandwell 1st Brandhall Retired CP:9
9B James 'Beanz' Tumelty Arthur Ritus's Tiny Orange Beanz Sandwell 1st Brandhall Finished
9C Obri Gonzales Arthur Ritus's Tiny Orange Beanz Sandwell 1st Brandhall Finished
9D Matthew Holyoake Arthur Ritus's Tiny Orange Beanz Sandwell 1st Brandhall Finished
9E Jake 'Tiny' Sherwood Arthur Ritus's Tiny Orange Beanz Sandwell 1st Brandhall Retired CP:4
9F Keeley Grice Arthur Ritus's Tiny Orange Beanz Sandwell 1st Brandhall Retired CP:8
10A Matthew Mills Lichfield District Explorers Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
10B Sean Wood Lichfield District Explorers Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
10C Ash Pearce Lichfield District Explorers Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
10D Alice Robbinson Lichfield District Explorers Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
10E Lizzie McKay Lichfield District Explorers Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
10F Robin Mills Lichfield District Explorers Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Retired CP:8
11A Amanda Palmer Are We Nearly There Yet? Stafford 21st Century ESU Retired CP:5
11B Rebecca Kelsal Are We Nearly There Yet? Stafford 21st Century ESU Retired CP:7
11C Josh Bell Are We Nearly There Yet? Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
11D Jon Moore Are We Nearly There Yet? Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
12A Damian Dear Apricots Bablake District Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
12B Frazer Krohn Apricots Bablake District Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
12C Eve Stain Apricots Bablake District Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
12D James Stewart Apricots Bablake District Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
12E Holly Blowers Apricots Bablake District Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
12F Daniel Rowlands Apricots Bablake District Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
13A Aimee Bryers Go Team Bablake District Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
13B Jordan Tooth Go Team Bablake District Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
13C Sarah Purdy Go Team Bablake District Radford Rhinos ESU Retired CP:13
13D Morgan Selby Go Team Bablake District Radford Rhinos ESU Retired CP:5
13E Guillaume Buckingham Go Team Bablake District Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
13F Josh Moore Go Team Bablake District Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
14A Stephen Boot Four Fellers and a Floosy Blythe, Solihull 1st Shirley Finished
14B Sandra Boot Four Fellers and a Floosy Blythe, Solihull 1st Shirley Finished
14C Magnus Morsley Four Fellers and a Floosy Blythe, Solihull 1st Shirley Finished
14D Phil Kennedy Four Fellers and a Floosy Blythe, Solihull 1st Shirley Finished
14E Mike Ward Four Fellers and a Floosy Blythe, Solihull 1st Shirley Finished
15A Becky Easter Solihull Jamboree Unit Solihull Solihull Retired CP:9
15B Ruth MacLean Solihull Jamboree Unit Solihull Solihull Finished
15C Megan Hague Solihull Jamboree Unit Solihull Solihull Finished
15D Emily Downer Solihull Jamboree Unit Solihull Solihull Finished
15E Will Salloway Solihull Jamboree Unit Solihull Solihull Finished
15F Edward Chalklen Solihull Jamboree Unit Solihull Solihull Finished
15G Thomas Chalklen Solihull Jamboree Unit Solihull Solihull Finished
16A Paul Webb Buckholt Leaders & Co Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Finished
16B Adrian Butterworth Buckholt Leaders & Co Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Retired CP:8
16C David Dolman Buckholt Leaders & Co Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Finished
16D Jon Guy Buckholt Leaders & Co Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Retired CP:8
16E Robb Harris Buckholt Leaders & Co Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Finished
17A Yvonne Murphy TEA Rea Valley The Originals Explorer Unit Retired CP:5
17B Catherine Winkles TEA Rea Valley The Originals Explorer Unit Retired CP:6
17C Iona Scott TEA Rea Valley The Originals Explorer Unit Retired CP:6
17D Catherine Middleton TEA Rea Valley The Originals Explorer Unit Retired CP:6
18A Philip Pell Biscuits Rea Valley The Originals Explorer Unit Retired CP:6
18B Alex Scott Biscuits Rea Valley The Originals Explorer Unit Retired CP:6
18C Nicholas Crowther Biscuits Rea Valley The Originals Explorer Unit Retired CP:6
18D Daisy Field Biscuits Rea Valley The Originals Explorer Unit Retired CP:5
18E Pablo Acland De Llano Biscuits Rea Valley The Originals Explorer Unit Retired CP:6
19A David Molyneux Take A Hike

Finished
19B Nathan Clark Take A Hike

Finished
19C Adam Comelio Take A Hike

Finished
19D Tom Stanway Take A Hike

Finished
19E Alex Mortlock Take A Hike

Finished
20A Kenny Holmes Mother Monsters Cole Valley South Silvanus Explorers Retired at Start
20B Andrew Terry Mother Monsters Cole Valley South Silvanus Explorers Retired at Start
20C Amber Whitehouse Mother Monsters Cole Valley South Silvanus Explorers Retired at Start
20D Kiara Mackay Mother Monsters Cole Valley South Silvanus Explorers Retired at Start
21A Nathan Hope Wacky Waving Inflatable
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:7
21B Lewis Roberts Wacky Waving Inflatable
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:4
21C Stuart Moran Wacky Waving Inflatable
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:7
21D Richard Davies Wacky Waving Inflatable
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:1
21E Adam Williams Wacky Waving Inflatable
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:7
21F Thomas Scott Wacky Waving Inflatable
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:7
21G Dafydd Roberts Wacky Waving Inflatable
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:7
22A Denise Hepden The Kiwis
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:9
22B Hannah Maggs The Kiwis
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:9
22C Stewart Picton The Kiwis
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:6
22D Ashleigh Richards The Kiwis
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:5
23A Richard Duce Twidle Didle Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Retired CP:12
23B Dave Duce Twidle Didle Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
23C Sammie Ward Twidle Didle Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
23D Adam Thelwall Twidle Didle Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
23E Sam Thelwall Twidle Didle Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
23F Bethany Lees Twidle Didle Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Retired CP:9
23G April Sillitor Twidle Didle Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Retired CP:13
24A Josh Plimmer Blood, Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
24B Joel Green Blood, Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
24C Dave Gentle Blood, Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
24D Simon Hunt Blood, Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
25A Ellie Boot Scouting for Girls Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
25B Hannah Boot Scouting for Girls Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
25C Hayley Caprani-Warner Scouting for Girls Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:9
25D Faye Curley Scouting for Girls Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:14
25E Georgina Davis Scouting for Girls Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
25F Ellie Farr Scouting for Girls Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
25G Sophie Jordan Scouting for Girls Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
26A Aarren Mannion Is the M5 a River? Tame Valley 177th B'ham Pegasus Explorers Finished
26B Alice Walker-Shakespeare Is the M5 a River? Tame Valley 177th B'ham Pegasus Explorers Finished
26C Laura Hill Is the M5 a River? Tame Valley 177th B'ham Pegasus Explorers Finished
26D Tom Hill Is the M5 a River? Tame Valley 177th B'ham Pegasus Explorers Finished
29A Mat Spencer PYRO Network Solihull Solihull County Scout Network Retired CP:4
29B Will Ward PYRO Network Solihull Solihull County Scout Network Retired CP:5
29C Matt Griffin PYRO Network Solihull Solihull County Scout Network Retired at Start
29D Dave Carruthers PYRO Network Solihull Solihull County Scout Network Retired at Start
29E Jane Price PYRO Network Solihull Solihull County Scout Network Retired CP:5
30A Tim Ferris 5th Birmingham Explorers Tame Valley 5th Birmingham Retired CP:14
30B Martin Sherlaw 5th Birmingham Explorers Tame Valley 5th Birmingham Finished
30C John Goodby 5th Birmingham Explorers Tame Valley 5th Birmingham Retired CP:7
30D Joe Connell 5th Birmingham Explorers Tame Valley 5th Birmingham Retired CP:14
31A Sarah Miller MTFU Bablake District Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
31B Mick Crowther MTFU Bablake District Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
31C Andrew Kates MTFU Bablake District Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
31D Ashley Hyde MTFU Bablake District Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
31E Kevin McShane MTFU Bablake District Radford Rhinos ESU Retired CP:10
32A Steffan Danino Any Ideas
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:8
32B Gruffudd Morris Any Ideas
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:7
32C Sam Langdon Any Ideas
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:8
32D Mike Foot Any Ideas
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:8
32E Hannah Jenkins Any Ideas
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:8
32F Zeanne Thomas Any Ideas
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:8
33A Kaisle Scheurer Gower College Swansea i
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:5
33B Nina Prells Gower College Swansea i
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:6
33C Josh Davies Gower College Swansea i
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:6
33D Ciaran Spooner Gower College Swansea i
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:6
33E Nick Costromin Gower College Swansea i
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:5
34A Lew Hitchen The Roman Centurions Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Finished
34B Tom Warfield The Roman Centurions Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Finished
34C Katie Quddus The Roman Centurions Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Retired CP:8
34D Madhava Laarbi The Roman Centurions Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Retired CP:8
35A Scott Neary The Odd Bods Spitfire Gargoyle ESU 229th Birmingham Finished
35B Sara Hawkins The Odd Bods Spitfire Gargoyle ESU 229th Birmingham Finished
35C Jason Moore The Odd Bods Spitfire Gargoyle ESU 229th Birmingham Finished
35D Loren Jones The Odd Bods Spitfire Gargoyle ESU 229th Birmingham Retired CP:3
35E Charlotte Cheshire The Odd Bods Spitfire Gargoyle ESU 229th Birmingham Finished
35F Julie Neary The Odd Bods Spitfire Gargoyle ESU 229th Birmingham Finished
36A Alex Halden Alex's Angels Walsall 20th Walsall Scout Group Finished
36B Isabella Macadams Alex's Angels Walsall 20th Walsall Scout Group Finished
36C Ellen Maltby Alex's Angels Walsall 20th Walsall Scout Group Retired CP:6
36D Kate Sturmey Alex's Angels Walsall 20th Walsall Scout Group Finished
36E Beth Sturmey Alex's Angels Walsall 20th Walsall Scout Group Finished
36F Olivia Wheeler Alex's Angels Walsall 20th Walsall Scout Group Retired CP:8
36G Raine Jackson Alex's Angels Walsall 20th Walsall Scout Group Retired CP:10
37A Heather Matthews Back with a Vengence Tern Valley 1st Prees Finished
37B Grant Hickson Back with a Vengence Tern Valley 1st Prees Finished
37C Claire Philpott Back with a Vengence Tern Valley 1st Prees Finished
37D Di Cooper Back with a Vengence Tern Valley 1st Prees Finished
38A Jack Jinks The Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St Davids Finished
38B Zoe Morton The Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St Davids Retired CP:9
38C Natalie Ravenhill The Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St Davids Retired CP:14
38D Adam Davis The Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St Davids Finished
38E Joe Davis The Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St Davids Finished
38F Steve Hopkins The Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St Davids Finished
39A Stacey Pearce Pain is Glory Sutton Coldfield East 4th Sutton Coldfield Retired CP:12
39B Tom Parkin Pain is Glory Sutton Coldfield East 4th Sutton Coldfield Finished
39C Charles Swannie Pain is Glory Sutton Coldfield East 4th Sutton Coldfield Retired CP:11
39D Adam Boulton Pain is Glory Sutton Coldfield East 4th Sutton Coldfield Finished
39E Kevin Missons Pain is Glory Sutton Coldfield East 4th Sutton Coldfield Retired CP:3
41A PAUL CLARKE Blythe Bridge Be'er Monsters Three Towns 18th Blythe Bridge Scout Group Finished
41B GAVIN THOMPSON Blythe Bridge Be'er Monsters Three Towns 18th Blythe Bridge Scout Group Finished
41C ALAN GIDMAN Blythe Bridge Be'er Monsters Three Towns 18th Blythe Bridge Scout Group Finished
41D BARRY GIDMAN Blythe Bridge Be'er Monsters Three Towns 18th Blythe Bridge Scout Group Finished
42A Kristopher Jones Special K Staffordshire 1st Rolleston-on-Dove Explorer Finished
42B Paul Jones Special K Staffordshire 1st Rolleston-on-Dove Explorer Finished
42C Ben Lee Special K Staffordshire 1st Rolleston-on-Dove Explorer Finished
42D Scott Beaton Special K Staffordshire 1st Rolleston-on-Dove Explorer Finished
42E David Hawksworth Special K Staffordshire 1st Rolleston-on-Dove Explorer Retired CP:9
43A Abi Cotton Charlies Angels Penkridge Penkridge Ranger Guides Finished
43B Jenny Watts Charlies Angels Penkridge Penkridge Ranger Guides Finished
43C Lesley Buchan Charlies Angels Penkridge Penkridge Ranger Guides Finished
43D Ellie Gay Charlies Angels Penkridge Penkridge Ranger Guides Finished
43E Lara Russon Charlies Angels Penkridge Penkridge Ranger Guides Finished
43F Nicola Richards Charlies Angels Penkridge Penkridge Ranger Guides Finished
43G Eloise Durham Charlies Angels Penkridge Penkridge Ranger Guides Finished
44A Natalie Schaverien Gowercollege Swansea H
Gower College Swansea Finished
44B Maria Zwicker Gowercollege Swansea H
Gower College Swansea Finished
44C Kyle Mcallister Gowercollege Swansea H
Gower College Swansea Finished
44D Tiankun Wei Gowercollege Swansea H
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:12
44E Lauren Gammond Gowercollege Swansea H
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:5
44F Michael Nguyen Gowercollege Swansea H
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:6
45A Ceri Low Pumba's birthday
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:5
45B Lisa Pettinger Pumba's birthday
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:5
45C Marie-Pierre Wilson Pumba's birthday
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:5
45D Zak Aspinwall Pumba's birthday
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:5
45E Cadi Cliff Pumba's birthday
Gower College Swansea Retired at Start
46A Edward Ackling The Finish Line or a Cup of Tea Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
46B Rory Bennett The Finish Line or a Cup of Tea Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
46C Jon Fooks The Finish Line or a Cup of Tea Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
46D Luke Thorpe The Finish Line or a Cup of Tea Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:9
46E Jon White The Finish Line or a Cup of Tea Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
48A Matthew Bennett The Scrubba Dub Club Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
48B Jonathan Edmunds The Scrubba Dub Club Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
48C Joe Hodson The Scrubba Dub Club Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
48D Daniel Jordan The Scrubba Dub Club Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
48E Oliver Mitchell The Scrubba Dub Club Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
49A Mohamed Hassan We Outwalked the Proclaimers Surrey Royal Holloway Uni of London Finished
49B Jack Denley We Outwalked the Proclaimers Surrey Royal Holloway Uni of London Finished
49C Hayley Brain We Outwalked the Proclaimers Surrey Royal Holloway Uni of London Finished
49D Tauseef Khan We Outwalked the Proclaimers Surrey Royal Holloway Uni of London Finished
50A Richard Budd We Must Be Stupid! Solihull Cole Millpool ESU Finished
50B Ian Hardwick We Must Be Stupid! Solihull Cole Millpool ESU Finished
50C Nick Budd We Must Be Stupid! Solihull Cole Millpool ESU Finished
50D Paul Beauchamp We Must Be Stupid! Solihull Cole Millpool ESU Finished
50E Daniel Wright We Must Be Stupid! Solihull Cole Millpool ESU Retired CP:6
51A Jack Boyle Tom Tom Navigation Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:12
51B Tom Johnston Tom Tom Navigation Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
51C Harry Luckhurst Tom Tom Navigation Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
51D Edward Vining Tom Tom Navigation Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
52A PAUL PREECE Right Mixture Solihull Bythe Drake ESU Finished
52B DAN GOODALL Right Mixture Solihull Bythe Drake ESU Finished
52C ALEX McMULLAN Right Mixture Solihull Bythe Drake ESU Finished
52D MARK LEES Right Mixture Solihull Bythe Drake ESU Finished
52E Flic Jeyes Right Mixture Solihull Bythe Drake ESU Finished
52F JAMES LOVELL Right Mixture Solihull Bythe Drake ESU Finished
53A HEIDI WEBB Quackers Solihull Bythe Drake ESU Finished
53B EMILY COHU Quackers Solihull Bythe Drake ESU Finished
53C EMILY WOODFORD Quackers Solihull Bythe Drake ESU Retired CP:9
53D TOM BACHE Quackers Solihull Bythe Drake ESU Finished
53E TOM GILL Quackers Solihull Bythe Drake ESU Finished
54A Elizabeth Freeth 20th Lurkers Walsall 20th Walsall Scout Group Finished
54B Joseph Middleton 20th Lurkers Walsall 20th Walsall Scout Group Finished
54C Ian Braithwaite 20th Lurkers Walsall 20th Walsall Scout Group Retired CP:12
54D Peter Smith 20th Lurkers Walsall 20th Walsall Scout Group Finished
55A Pat Reid Gower Gallopers
Gower College Swansea Finished
55B John Palmer Gower Gallopers
Gower College Swansea Finished
55C Alison Palmer Gower Gallopers
Gower College Swansea Finished
55D Becky Reid Gower Gallopers
Gower College Swansea Finished
55E Chris Wilson Gower Gallopers
Gower College Swansea Finished
55F Will Harrison-Cripps Gower Gallopers
Gower College Swansea Finished
55G Sarah Price Gower Gallopers
Gower College Swansea Finished
56A Paul Smith Goodbye Mr Levenstein and Luke Walsall 4th Darlaston Finished
56B Jesse Whitehouse Goodbye Mr Levenstein and Luke Walsall 4th Darlaston Retired CP:11
56C Luke Mason Goodbye Mr Levenstein and Luke Walsall 4th Darlaston Retired CP:9
56D Stephen Mason Goodbye Mr Levenstein and Luke Walsall 4th Darlaston Finished
56E Gemma Southall Goodbye Mr Levenstein and Luke Walsall 4th Darlaston Retired CP:12
56F Joe Devey Goodbye Mr Levenstein and Luke Walsall 4th Darlaston Retired CP:6
57A Mandy Botcherby Darwin Daggers Solihull Cole Dorridge Scout Group Finished
57B Edward Maclean Darwin Daggers Solihull Cole Dorridge Scout Group Finished
57C Aidan Allen Darwin Daggers Solihull Cole Dorridge Scout Group Finished
57D Tom Briggs Darwin Daggers Solihull Cole Dorridge Scout Group Finished
57E Tom Rowell Darwin Daggers Solihull Cole Dorridge Scout Group Finished
57F Matthew Cottell Darwin Daggers Solihull Cole Dorridge Scout Group Finished
57G Jason Wilkes Darwin Daggers Solihull Cole Dorridge Scout Group Finished
58A Eli Withington Darwin Chargers Solihull Cole Dorridge Scout Group Retired CP:8
58B Hattie Kingsley Darwin Chargers Solihull Cole Dorridge Scout Group Retired CP:7
58C Charlie White Darwin Chargers Solihull Cole Dorridge Scout Group Retired CP:8
58D Sam Mather Darwin Chargers Solihull Cole Dorridge Scout Group Retired CP:8
58E Emily Sumnall Darwin Chargers Solihull Cole Dorridge Scout Group Retired CP:7
59A Ben Hansen FOCUS 1 Sutton Coldfield East FOCUS Explorer Scout Unit Finished
59B Laura Henery FOCUS 1 Sutton Coldfield East FOCUS Explorer Scout Unit Finished
59C Rhys McBrien FOCUS 1 Sutton Coldfield East FOCUS Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:9
59D George Payne FOCUS 1 Sutton Coldfield East FOCUS Explorer Scout Unit Finished
59E James Ramsey FOCUS 1 Sutton Coldfield East FOCUS Explorer Scout Unit Finished
59F George Roberts FOCUS 1 Sutton Coldfield East FOCUS Explorer Scout Unit Finished
59G Ashley Tuton FOCUS 1 Sutton Coldfield East FOCUS Explorer Scout Unit Finished
60A Nick Davis FOCUS 2 Sutton Coldfield East FOCUS Explorer Scout Unit Finished
60B Bill Jennings FOCUS 2 Sutton Coldfield East FOCUS Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:6
60C Luke Rostron FOCUS 2 Sutton Coldfield East FOCUS Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:13
60D Dominic Stevenson FOCUS 2 Sutton Coldfield East FOCUS Explorer Scout Unit Finished
60E Will Whitting FOCUS 2 Sutton Coldfield East FOCUS Explorer Scout Unit Finished
61A Ben Stobert Team Win. REMF's Rea Valley Square 4 Explorers Finished
61B Sam Ford Team Win. REMF's Rea Valley Square 4 Explorers Finished
61C Harry Flynn Team Win. REMF's Rea Valley Square 4 Explorers Finished
61D Philip Beckett Team Win. REMF's Rea Valley Square 4 Explorers Finished
62A Alexia Gilbert Either Bob or Dave Rea Valley Square 4 Explorers Finished
62B Leah O'Hare Either Bob or Dave Rea Valley Square 4 Explorers Finished
62C Rowan Gilbert Either Bob or Dave Rea Valley Square 4 Explorers Finished
62D Rachel Matthews Either Bob or Dave Rea Valley Square 4 Explorers Finished
62E Edward Boss Either Bob or Dave Rea Valley Square 4 Explorers Finished
63A Amanda Turnbull I Was Following You Solihull - Cole 1st Marston Green Finished
63B Tony Head I Was Following You Solihull - Cole 1st Marston Green Finished
63C Matthew Allen I Was Following You Solihull - Cole 1st Marston Green Finished
63D Derek Hateley I Was Following You Solihull - Cole 1st Marston Green Finished
64A Adam Benson St John's Endeavour to Conquer Sandwell Saint John's Retired CP:8
64B Lorenc Curri St John's Endeavour to Conquer Sandwell Saint John's Finished
64C Andrew Hill St John's Endeavour to Conquer Sandwell Saint John's Retired CP:12
64D Damian Hull St John's Endeavour to Conquer Sandwell Saint John's Finished
64E Mark Hull St John's Endeavour to Conquer Sandwell Saint John's Finished
64F Laurie Timmins St John's Endeavour to Conquer Sandwell Saint John's Finished
65A Steve Davies Saint John's Just Won't Quit Sandwell Saint John's Finished
65B Chris Cash Saint John's Just Won't Quit Sandwell Saint John's Finished
65C Gemma Thomas Saint John's Just Won't Quit Sandwell Saint John's Retired CP:13
65D Simon Thomas Saint John's Just Won't Quit Sandwell Saint John's Finished
65E Stephen Timmins Saint John's Just Won't Quit Sandwell Saint John's Finished
65F Anneka Crumpton Saint John's Just Won't Quit Sandwell Saint John's Finished
65G Martin Duffell Saint John's Just Won't Quit Sandwell Saint John's Retired CP:6
66A Chris Brown Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
66B Phillip Boden Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
66C Richard Jennings Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
66D Philip Grigg Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
66E Todd Jennings Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
66F Jeanette Hunt Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
66G Ann-Marie Matthew Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Retired CP:14
67A Jack Caldwell Nigel Theaker's Barmy Army Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
67B Philip Glass Nigel Theaker's Barmy Army Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
67C Chris Owen Nigel Theaker's Barmy Army Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
67D Tom Pritchard Nigel Theaker's Barmy Army Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
68A Ross Millman Beryl's Ramblers Spitfire 237th Birmingham Finished
68B Jonathan Willis Beryl's Ramblers Spitfire 237th Birmingham Finished
68C Richard Kirkham Beryl's Ramblers Spitfire 237th Birmingham Finished
68D James Hines-Randle Beryl's Ramblers Spitfire 237th Birmingham Finished
68E Tom Stock Beryl's Ramblers Spitfire 237th Birmingham Finished
68F Connor Doherty Beryl's Ramblers Spitfire 237th Birmingham Finished
68G Harry Clements Beryl's Ramblers Spitfire 237th Birmingham Finished
69A James Lynam The Camo Crew Sutton Coldfield West Discovery E.S.U Finished
69B Ally Fellows The Camo Crew Sutton Coldfield West Discovery E.S.U Retired CP:9
69C Jack Perrins The Camo Crew Sutton Coldfield West Discovery E.S.U Retired CP:9
69D Ash Wade The Camo Crew Sutton Coldfield West Discovery E.S.U Finished
70A Serge Wicker The Chasers Cole Valley South Grenfell ESU Finished
70B Anthony Wood The Chasers Cole Valley South Grenfell ESU Finished
70C Gareth Morris The Chasers Cole Valley South Grenfell ESU Finished
70D Andrew Jeskins The Chasers Cole Valley South Grenfell ESU Finished
70E Kurt Morris The Chasers Cole Valley South Grenfell ESU Finished
70F Edward Wearing The Chasers Cole Valley South Grenfell ESU Finished
70G Jon Williams The Chasers Cole Valley South Grenfell ESU Retired CP:5
71A Matthew Bryan Wonderers Spitfire 237th Birmingham Finished
71B Luke Barnett Wonderers Spitfire 237th Birmingham Retired CP:6
71C Daniel Barnett Wonderers Spitfire 237th Birmingham Finished
71D Matt Cattel Wonderers Spitfire 237th Birmingham Finished
71E Dave Willetts Wonderers Spitfire 237th Birmingham Finished
71F Alex Harverson Wonderers Spitfire 237th Birmingham Finished
72A Martin Dove Dorridge Flyers Solihull Cole Dorridge Scout Group Retired at Start
72B Jenny Buck Dorridge Flyers Solihull Cole Dorridge Scout Group Finished
72C Simon Pile Dorridge Flyers Solihull Cole Dorridge Scout Group Finished
72D Narcis Botez Dorridge Flyers Solihull Cole Dorridge Scout Group Finished
72E Andrew Chalklen Dorridge Flyers Solihull Cole Dorridge Scout Group Retired CP:13
73A Jon Davies Dorridge Darts Solihull Cole Dorridge Scout Group Finished
73B Tony Stonehewer Dorridge Darts Solihull Cole Dorridge Scout Group Finished
73C Louisa Stonehewer Dorridge Darts Solihull Cole Dorridge Scout Group Finished
73D David Grant Dorridge Darts Solihull Cole Dorridge Scout Group Finished
73E Michael Blake Dorridge Darts Solihull Cole Dorridge Scout Group Finished
74A Alex Smith Al & The Capones Ladybrook Valley Sabre Explorer Scouts Retired CP:12
74B Charlie Waters Al & The Capones Ladybrook Valley Sabre Explorer Scouts Retired CP:9
74C James Cameron Al & The Capones Ladybrook Valley Sabre Explorer Scouts Retired CP:9
74D Jamie Sowter Al & The Capones Ladybrook Valley Sabre Explorer Scouts Retired CP:9
74E Laurence Lees Al & The Capones Ladybrook Valley Sabre Explorer Scouts Finished
75A Oliver Bryan Church Eaton Mafia Cannock Chase Cannock Chase Explorers Finished
75B Sammy Bryan Church Eaton Mafia Cannock Chase Cannock Chase Explorers Finished
75C Nial Howarth Church Eaton Mafia Cannock Chase Cannock Chase Explorers Retired CP:5
75D Ryan Coates Church Eaton Mafia Cannock Chase Cannock Chase Explorers Retired CP:12
76A Jack Lakin 2nd Streetly Sutton Coldfield West 2nd Streetly Finished
76B Daniel Shephard 2nd Streetly Sutton Coldfield West 2nd Streetly Finished
76C Adam Shephard 2nd Streetly Sutton Coldfield West 2nd Streetly Finished
76D Harry Swift 2nd Streetly Sutton Coldfield West 2nd Streetly Finished
76E Thomas Duggan 2nd Streetly Sutton Coldfield West 2nd Streetly Finished
77A Tim Buckley The DB's
Gower College Swansea Finished
77B Julian Fuge The DB's
Gower College Swansea Finished
77C Gary Jones The DB's
Gower College Swansea Finished
77D Jordan Edwards The DB's
Gower College Swansea Finished
78A ANDY BROWN DAVE Staffs 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Finished
78B NILS WHYLDBORE DAVE Staffs 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Finished
78C ANDY ROBERTS DAVE Staffs 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Retired CP:10
78D ELLIS BROWN DAVE Staffs 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Finished
78E HARRY BRAMLEY DAVE Staffs 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Finished
78F ALISTER BAKER DAVE Staffs 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Finished
79A Lee Adams Super Skol Staffs 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Finished
79B Ben Adams Super Skol Staffs 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Finished
79C Joseph Outram Super Skol Staffs 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Finished
79D Bob Outram Super Skol Staffs 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Finished
79E Josh Richardson Super Skol Staffs 15th Stafford (Penkridge) Finished
80A John Cooper JC's Barmy Army Llangollen 1st Johnstown Retired CP:8
80B Rob Matthews JC's Barmy Army Llangollen 1st Johnstown Retired CP:8
80C Ian Stent JC's Barmy Army Llangollen 1st Johnstown Retired CP:8
80D Ged Hayes-Gerrard JC's Barmy Army Llangollen 1st Johnstown Retired CP:7
80E Sara Jones JC's Barmy Army Llangollen 1st Johnstown Retired CP:8
80F Louis Bennet JC's Barmy Army Llangollen 1st Johnstown Retired CP:8
81A Nathan Shoebridge Bears Stingers Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Retired CP:7
81B Robert Downward Bears Stingers Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Retired CP:4
81C Ben Dobson Bears Stingers Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Retired CP:7
81D Alan Wallace Bears Stingers Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Retired CP:4
82A Alan Daffern Steve's Sprinters Walsall North 1st Aldridge Finished
82B Steve Caulton Steve's Sprinters Walsall North 1st Aldridge Finished
82C Martin Giles Steve's Sprinters Walsall North 1st Aldridge Finished
82D Nathan Baker Steve's Sprinters Walsall North 1st Aldridge Finished
83A Joshua Caulton Josh's Joggers Walsall North 1st Aldridge Finished
83B Richard Oakley Josh's Joggers Walsall North 1st Aldridge Finished
83C Tyler Mitchell Josh's Joggers Walsall North 1st Aldridge Finished
83D David Caulton Josh's Joggers Walsall North 1st Aldridge Finished
83E George Caulton Josh's Joggers Walsall North 1st Aldridge Finished
84A Mark Hildreth Hugh Jass Walking Club Rea Valley 281st St Davids Finished
84B Michael Rainbow Hugh Jass Walking Club Rea Valley 281st St Davids Finished
84C James Rees Hugh Jass Walking Club Rea Valley 281st St Davids Finished
84D Richard Joberns Hugh Jass Walking Club Rea Valley 281st St Davids Finished
84E Alex Hewitt Hugh Jass Walking Club Rea Valley 281st St Davids Retired CP:9
85A Josh Price Southampton Snails
Southampton University Finished
85B Ross Piper Southampton Snails
Southampton University Finished
85C Danielle Waters Southampton Snails
Southampton University Retired CP:6
85D Alex Robinson Southampton Snails
Southampton University Finished
85E Freya Garry Southampton Snails
Southampton University Finished
85F Hannah Bye Southampton Snails
Southampton University Finished
86A Thomas Beard Flat Footed Ferrets Cannock Chase 1st Chadsmoor Finished
86B Andrew Beard Flat Footed Ferrets Cannock Chase 1st Chadsmoor Finished
86C Curtis Reay Flat Footed Ferrets Cannock Chase 1st Chadsmoor Finished
86D Thomas Garner Flat Footed Ferrets Cannock Chase 1st Chadsmoor Finished
86E Craig Heath Flat Footed Ferrets Cannock Chase 1st Chadsmoor Finished
87A Jordan Foot Biggles Ladybrook Valley Sabre Explorer Scouts Retired CP:12
87B Alex Hartmann Biggles Ladybrook Valley Sabre Explorer Scouts Retired CP:13
87C Jack Crispin Biggles Ladybrook Valley Sabre Explorer Scouts Retired CP:12
87D Benjamin Deakin Biggles Ladybrook Valley Sabre Explorer Scouts Retired CP:9
88A Emma Ward 4th Bramhall Wenches Ladybrook Valley Sabre Explorer Scouts Retired CP:12
88B Emma Higgs 4th Bramhall Wenches Ladybrook Valley Sabre Explorer Scouts Retired CP:14
88C Grace Belshaw 4th Bramhall Wenches Ladybrook Valley Sabre Explorer Scouts Retired CP:14
88D Hannah Glover 4th Bramhall Wenches Ladybrook Valley Sabre Explorer Scouts Retired CP:9
88E Katie Mitchell 4th Bramhall Wenches Ladybrook Valley Sabre Explorer Scouts Retired CP:12
89A Dave Holland 1st Sandwell + One Sandwell 1st Sandwell Finished
89B Daniel Sheppard 1st Sandwell + One Sandwell 1st Sandwell Retired CP:13
89C Benjamin Hatfield 1st Sandwell + One Sandwell 1st Sandwell Finished
89D Kieran Forde 1st Sandwell + One Sandwell 1st Sandwell Finished
89E Lewis Tucker 1st Sandwell + One Sandwell 1st Sandwell Retired CP:13
89F Tom Hughes 1st Sandwell + One Sandwell 1st Sandwell Retired CP:6
89G Alex Howard 1st Sandwell + One Sandwell 1st Sandwell Retired CP:13
90A Chloe Staite Sweden's Super 6 Stafford Stafford Jamboree Team Finished
90B Katy Fudger Sweden's Super 6 Stafford Stafford Jamboree Team Finished
90C Roxy Warrilow Sweden's Super 6 Stafford Stafford Jamboree Team Retired CP:12
90D Ed Jones Sweden's Super 6 Stafford Stafford Jamboree Team Retired CP:5
90E Jack Wilson Sweden's Super 6 Stafford Stafford Jamboree Team Finished
90F Cara Ring Sweden's Super 6 Stafford Stafford Jamboree Team Retired CP:2
91A DAVID MOLYNEUX NOT USED Solihull Bythe Mallory E.S.U
91B NATHAN CLARK NOT USED Solihull Bythe Mallory E.S.U
91C ADAM COMELIO NOT USED Solihull Bythe Mallory E.S.U
91D TOM STANWAY NOT USED Solihull Bythe Mallory E.S.U
91E ALEX MORTLOCK NOT USED Solihull Bythe Mallory E.S.U
92A Guy Hudson The Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
92B Lesley Dawson The Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
92C Tom Moss The Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
92D Josh Moss The Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
92E Miles Powell The Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
92F Chris Gunn The Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
93A Bethan Wilson The Womblers Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Retired CP:8
93B Josh Pearson The Womblers Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
93C Tom Dodd The Womblers Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Retired CP:4
93D Stephen Sammonds The Womblers Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
93E James Pointon The Womblers Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
94A Laura Leo Walsall IST Flatpackers Walsall 20th Walsall Scout Group Finished
94B Alastair Reader Walsall IST Flatpackers Walsall 20th Walsall Scout Group Finished
94C Stuart Wise Walsall IST Flatpackers Walsall 20th Walsall Scout Group Retired CP:8
94D Jacob Reeves Walsall IST Flatpackers Walsall 20th Walsall Scout Group Finished
94E Matthew Drinkwater Walsall IST Flatpackers Walsall 20th Walsall Scout Group Finished
94F Thomas Smith Walsall IST Flatpackers Walsall 20th Walsall Scout Group Finished
95A Dave Peabody Norfolk and Hance
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:9
95B Andrew Peabody Norfolk and Hance
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:8
95C Guy Housley Norfolk and Hance
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:9
95D Keith Aspinwall Norfolk and Hance
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:9
95E Mark Winder Norfolk and Hance
Gower College Swansea Finished
96A Ian Henery All Saints Pirates Sutton Coldfield East All Saints Sea Scouts Retired CP:7
96B Jason Conway All Saints Pirates Sutton Coldfield East All Saints Sea Scouts Finished
96C Joe Millington All Saints Pirates Sutton Coldfield East All Saints Sea Scouts Finished
96D Rajkumar Ankar All Saints Pirates Sutton Coldfield East All Saints Sea Scouts Finished
96E Charanjit Singh All Saints Pirates Sutton Coldfield East All Saints Sea Scouts Retired CP:7
96F Parmjit Singh All Saints Pirates Sutton Coldfield East All Saints Sea Scouts Finished
98A Colin James Vance Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley St Pauls 114th Finished
98B John Somerfield Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley St Pauls 114th Finished
98C Neil Cross Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley St Pauls 114th Finished
98D Paul Groves Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley St Pauls 114th Finished
98E Simon Bowen Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley St Pauls 114th Finished
98F Alan Baizon Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley St Pauls 114th Finished
98G Matt Fowler Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley St Pauls 114th Finished
99A Jennifer Warhurst Southampton Speeders
Southampton University Finished
99B James Witham Southampton Speeders
Southampton University Finished
99C David Holmes Southampton Speeders
Southampton University Finished
99D Derek Egan Southampton Speeders
Southampton University Finished
99E Micheal Hockey Southampton Speeders
Southampton University Finished
99F Stuart Jinx Southampton Speeders
Southampton University Finished
99G James Bennet Southampton Speeders
Southampton University Finished
100A Brian Hickson Kizmiaz Tern Valley 1st Prees Finished
100B Derek Mcintosh Kizmiaz Tern Valley 1st Prees Finished
100C Eric Hanna Kizmiaz Tern Valley 1st Prees Finished
100D Andy Malpass Kizmiaz Tern Valley 1st Prees Finished
100E Ben Sutton Kizmiaz Tern Valley 1st Prees Finished
100F Shaun Western Kizmiaz Tern Valley 1st Prees Finished