The Chase Walk 2012 Complete List of Walkers

Walker Name Team District Group Status
1A Megan Hague 'Not So Irish Leprechauns' Solihull Cole and Blythe Orion, Armstrong and Drake Finished
1B Nicholas Tricklebank 'Not So Irish Leprechauns' Solihull Cole and Blythe Orion, Armstrong and Drake Finished
1C James Downey 'Not So Irish Leprechauns' Solihull Cole and Blythe Orion, Armstrong and Drake Finished
1D Adam Bennett 'Not So Irish Leprechauns' Solihull Cole and Blythe Orion, Armstrong and Drake Retired CP:10
1E Matthew Bottomley 'Not So Irish Leprechauns' Solihull Cole and Blythe Orion, Armstrong and Drake Finished
1F Richard Hancock 'Not So Irish Leprechauns' Solihull Cole and Blythe Orion, Armstrong and Drake Finished
3A Paul Smith Titan ESU Walsall 4th Darlaston Scout Group Retired CP:8
3B Emma Lyndon Titan ESU Walsall 4th Darlaston Scout Group Finished
3C Jesse Whitehouse Titan ESU Walsall 4th Darlaston Scout Group Finished
3D Darren Hill Titan ESU Walsall 4th Darlaston Scout Group Retired CP:8
3E Andy Lyndon Titan ESU Walsall 4th Darlaston Scout Group Finished
4A Matthew Pennington 21st Explorers A Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
4B James Ward 21st Explorers A Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Retired CP:7
4C Billy Cain 21st Explorers A Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Retired CP:10
4D Richard Wellington 21st Explorers A Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
5A Jack Noden 21st Explorers B Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Retired CP:13
5B Ryan Brewer 21st Explorers B Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
5C April Sillitor 21st Explorers B Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Retired CP:13
5D Liam Melanthy 21st Explorers B Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Retired CP:9
6A Amy Lloyd Roverway Lichfield 1st Whittington Rangers Retired CP:9
6B Katie Higgings Roverway Lichfield 1st Whittington Rangers Retired CP:9
6C Holly Kings Roverway Lichfield 1st Whittington Rangers Retired CP:9
6D Jackie Goldston Roverway Lichfield 1st Whittington Rangers Retired CP:9
7A Alex Copland Run Fat Boy Run Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
7B Joe Tunnicliffe Run Fat Boy Run Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
7C Cat Talbot Run Fat Boy Run Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
7D Rebecca Kelsall Run Fat Boy Run Stafford 21st Century ESU Retired CP:12
7E Sammy Bryan Run Fat Boy Run Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
7F Josh Bell Run Fat Boy Run Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
7G Jon Moore Run Fat Boy Run Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
8A Chris Sowter Phoenix Sparks Potteries North 1st Alsager Finished
8B Ellie Seabra Phoenix Sparks Potteries North 1st Alsager Retired CP:4
8C Rory Canning Phoenix Sparks Potteries North 1st Alsager Finished
8D Charlotte Crook Phoenix Sparks Potteries North 1st Alsager Finished
8E Jon Minger Phoenix Sparks Potteries North 1st Alsager Finished
9A Simon Greaves Fat Kids Are Harder To Kidnap Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
9B Matthew Greaves Fat Kids Are Harder To Kidnap Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
9C Ben Cox Fat Kids Are Harder To Kidnap Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Retired CP:10
9D Thomas Carter Fat Kids Are Harder To Kidnap Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
9E Matty Lord Fat Kids Are Harder To Kidnap Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
10A Sarah Miller Bablake Bimblers Bablake District Bablake Explorer Leaders Finished
10B Andrew Kates Bablake Bimblers Bablake District Bablake Explorer Leaders Finished
10C Stuart Grundy Bablake Bimblers Bablake District Bablake Explorer Leaders Retired CP:3
10D Damien Dear Bablake Bimblers Bablake District Bablake Explorer Leaders Finished
10E Scott Morgan Bablake Bimblers Bablake District Bablake Explorer Leaders Finished
10F Dave McConville Bablake Bimblers Bablake District Bablake Explorer Leaders Finished
13A Lee Bragginton 1st Walsall Wood B Walsall North 1st Walsall Wood 38th Walsall Finished
13B Donna Wyton 1st Walsall Wood B Walsall North 1st Walsall Wood 38th Walsall Finished
13C Nicholas Chadd 1st Walsall Wood B Walsall North 1st Walsall Wood 38th Walsall Retired CP:9
13D Matthew Cresswell-Green 1st Walsall Wood B Walsall North 1st Walsall Wood 38th Walsall Retired CP:6
14A Richard Duce 21st Leaders Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Retired CP:10
14B Daniel Hickman 21st Leaders Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
14C Daz Moore 21st Leaders Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Retired CP:10
14D Helen Wiggins 21st Leaders Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Retired CP:7
14E Sam Ward 21st Leaders Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
14F Stephen Mason 21st Leaders Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
14G Guy Oliver 21st Leaders Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
15A Josh Plimmer Blood, Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
15B Joel Green Blood, Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
15C Simon Hunt Blood, Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
15D Owen Flowers Blood, Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
16A Kay Anslow 1st Walsall Wood A Walsall North 1st Walsall Wood (38th Walsall Finished
16B Karen Southall 1st Walsall Wood A Walsall North 1st Walsall Wood (38th Walsall Finished
16C Paula Phillips 1st Walsall Wood A Walsall North 1st Walsall Wood (38th Walsall Retired CP:2
16D Liam Sparrock 1st Walsall Wood A Walsall North 1st Walsall Wood (38th Walsall Finished
17A Jodie Fox Fish are friends not food! Bablake District Sharks ESU Retired CP:13
17B Joeseph Owen Fish are friends not food! Bablake District Sharks ESU Retired CP:5
17C Mathew Hobday Fish are friends not food! Bablake District Sharks ESU Finished
17D Charlotte Mantle Fish are friends not food! Bablake District Sharks ESU Retired CP:2
17E Richard Warner Fish are friends not food! Bablake District Sharks ESU Retired CP:4
17F Steph Payne Fish are friends not food! Bablake District Sharks ESU Finished
17G Brandon Wozencroft Fish are friends not food! Bablake District Sharks ESU Retired CP:9
18A Ben Matthews Back with a Vengence Tern Valley 1st Prees Retired CP:7
18B Grant Hickson Back with a Vengence Tern Valley 1st Prees Finished
18C Di Cooper Back with a Vengence Tern Valley 1st Prees Finished
18D Claire Philpott Back with a Vengence Tern Valley 1st Prees Finished
18E heather matthews Back with a Vengence Tern Valley 1st Prees Finished
19A Daniel Marsh Titans Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham ESU Finished
19B Nathan Beddall Titans Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham ESU Retired CP:12
19C Jamie Burrell Titans Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham ESU Retired CP:6
19D Adam Heath-Gardiner Titans Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham ESU Retired CP:9
19E Dominic Clifton Titans Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham ESU Finished
19F Adam Matthews Titans Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham ESU Finished
20A Dan Hancock Phoenix Flames Potteries North 1st Alsager Finished
20B Andy Hollins Phoenix Flames Potteries North 1st Alsager Retired CP:13
20C Simon Powell Phoenix Flames Potteries North 1st Alsager Finished
20D Katy Hollins Phoenix Flames Potteries North 1st Alsager Retired CP:13
20E Joe Langford Phoenix Flames Potteries North 1st Alsager Retired CP:8
20F Alex Johnson Phoenix Flames Potteries North 1st Alsager Finished
20G Ben Waine Phoenix Flames Potteries North 1st Alsager Finished
21A Chloe Staite Team Dave Stafford K2 Finished
21B Ruby Coates Team Dave Stafford K2 Finished
21C Shannon Clarke Team Dave Stafford K2 Finished
21D Dan Trick Team Dave Stafford K2 Finished
21E David Thompson Team Dave Stafford K2 Finished
21F James Blackford Team Dave Stafford K2 Finished
24A Paul Webb Buckholt Leaders & Co Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished
24B Adrian Butterworth Buckholt Leaders & Co Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished
24C Katy Sara Buckholt Leaders & Co Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished
24D Andrew Cohu Buckholt Leaders & Co Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished
25A David Dolman Buckholt Leaders & Plodders Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Retired CP:9
25B Robb Harris Buckholt Leaders & Plodders Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished
25C Elliot Harris Buckholt Leaders & Plodders Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished
25D Piers Bennett Buckholt Leaders & Plodders Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished
26A Ioan Lwc Davies Team Rocket Gower College Swansea Gower College Swansea Retired CP:5
26B Luke Kingdon Team Rocket Gower College Swansea Gower College Swansea Retired CP:9
26C Joanne Evans Team Rocket Gower College Swansea Gower College Swansea Retired CP:3
26D Katherine Thomas Team Rocket Gower College Swansea Gower College Swansea Retired CP:5
26E Chloe Naylor Team Rocket Gower College Swansea Gower College Swansea Retired CP:9
26F Lisa Marzano Team Rocket Gower College Swansea Gower College Swansea Retired CP:8
27A Matt Tipuric Llangollen Dragons Llangollen Llangollen Dragons ESU Finished
27B Dominic Chennells Llangollen Dragons Llangollen Llangollen Dragons ESU Finished
27C Robin Miers Llangollen Dragons Llangollen Llangollen Dragons ESU Retired CP:9
27D Will Anderson Llangollen Dragons Llangollen Llangollen Dragons ESU Finished
28A Rachel Harris Here come the girls! Dudley/ Sandwell 2nd Lower Gornal/Brandhall Retired CP:8
28B Rachel Turley Here come the girls! Dudley/ Sandwell 2nd Lower Gornal/Brandhall Retired CP:8
28C Emma Hunt Here come the girls! Dudley/ Sandwell 2nd Lower Gornal/Brandhall Retired CP:4
28D Toni Pritchard Here come the girls! Dudley/ Sandwell 2nd Lower Gornal/Brandhall Retired CP:8
29A Stephen Boot Walking Boots Blythe 1st Shirley Retired CP:10
29B Sandra Boot Walking Boots Blythe 1st Shirley Retired CP:10
29C Magnus Morsely Walking Boots Blythe 1st Shirley Retired CP:10
29D Matthew Boulton Walking Boots Blythe 1st Shirley Retired CP:10
30A Alice Bennett Intrepid Toddlers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
30B Christopher Brayson Intrepid Toddlers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
30C James Envine Intrepid Toddlers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
30D Russell Luckhurst Intrepid Toddlers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
30E Joe McElligott Intrepid Toddlers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
30F Edward Vining Intrepid Toddlers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
30G Rhys Williams Intrepid Toddlers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
34A Kate Sturmey Keep Calm and Carry On Walking! Walsall Beacon Explorers -20th Walsall Finished
34B Beth Sturmey Keep Calm and Carry On Walking! Walsall Beacon Explorers -20th Walsall Finished
34C Raine Jackson Keep Calm and Carry On Walking! Walsall Beacon Explorers -20th Walsall Finished
34D Isabella Macadams Keep Calm and Carry On Walking! Walsall Beacon Explorers -20th Walsall Retired CP:7
34E Debbie Gough Keep Calm and Carry On Walking! Walsall Beacon Explorers -20th Walsall Retired CP:9
34F George Brown Keep Calm and Carry On Walking! Walsall Beacon Explorers -20th Walsall Finished
34G Ben Ward Keep Calm and Carry On Walking! Walsall Beacon Explorers -20th Walsall Finished
35A Matthew Mills Sean Walks Like a Penguin Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
35B Ash Pearce Sean Walks Like a Penguin Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
35C Tom Walker Sean Walks Like a Penguin Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
35D Graham Haley Sean Walks Like a Penguin Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
35E Alice Robinson Sean Walks Like a Penguin Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
35F Robin Mills Sean Walks Like a Penguin Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
36A Frazer Krohn FRAZER AND HIS MOTTY MEN Bablake District Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
36B Daniel Rowlands FRAZER AND HIS MOTTY MEN Bablake District Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
36C Aimee Bryers FRAZER AND HIS MOTTY MEN Bablake District Radford Rhinos ESU Retired CP:7
36D Sarah Purdy FRAZER AND HIS MOTTY MEN Bablake District Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
36E Eve Stain FRAZER AND HIS MOTTY MEN Bablake District Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
36F James Stewart FRAZER AND HIS MOTTY MEN Bablake District Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
36G Josh Moore FRAZER AND HIS MOTTY MEN Bablake District Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
37A Joshua Poole Apricots Bablake District Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
37B Lauren Hubbard Apricots Bablake District Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
37C Emma Fitzsimons Apricots Bablake District Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
37D Emma Collinge Apricots Bablake District Radford Rhinos ESU Retired CP:9
37E Matthew Rowlands Apricots Bablake District Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
38A John Cooper Better Prepared 1st Johnstown Llangollen Finished
38B Louis Bennett Better Prepared 1st Johnstown Llangollen Finished
38C Sara Jones Better Prepared 1st Johnstown Llangollen Retired CP:12
38D Alex Moorhead Better Prepared 1st Johnstown Llangollen Finished
38E Ian Stent Better Prepared 1st Johnstown Llangollen Finished
39A Becky Sanders Team 237 Spitfire Castle Bromwich Explorer's Finished
39B Daniel Barrnett Team 237 Spitfire Castle Bromwich Explorer's Finished
39C Luke Barrnett Team 237 Spitfire Castle Bromwich Explorer's Retired CP:10
39D Georgina Taylor Team 237 Spitfire Castle Bromwich Explorer's Finished
39E Millie Taylor Team 237 Spitfire Castle Bromwich Explorer's Retired CP:7
39F Alex Baker Team 237 Spitfire Castle Bromwich Explorer's Finished
39G Zoe Jennings Team 237 Spitfire Castle Bromwich Explorer's Finished
40A Jarrod Williams 888 Squadron ATC 1 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Retired CP:14
40B Alexander Ali 888 Squadron ATC 1 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Finished
40C Chad Hadley 888 Squadron ATC 1 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Finished
40D Cameron Mctaggart 888 Squadron ATC 1 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Finished
40E Ashley Farrant 888 Squadron ATC 1 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Retired CP:9
40F James Willcocks 888 Squadron ATC 1 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Retired CP:7
40G Luke Meddings 888 Squadron ATC 1 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Retired CP:11
43A Rishi Sharma 888 Squadron ATC 2 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Finished
43B Richie Fisher 888 Squadron ATC 2 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Retired CP:13
43C Ian Brooks 888 Squadron ATC 2 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Finished
43D Joseph Sharma 888 Squadron ATC 2 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Finished
43E Lucas Tselepis 888 Squadron ATC 2 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Finished
43F James Clarke 888 Squadron ATC 2 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Retired CP:13
43G Courtney Jones 888 Squadron ATC 2 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Finished
44A Ryan Taylor 888 Squadron ATC 3 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Finished
44B Liam Freeman 888 Squadron ATC 3 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Finished
44C Jordan Doherty 888 Squadron ATC 3 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Retired CP:15
44D Alex Taylor 888 Squadron ATC 3 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Retired CP:14
44E Guy Fasham 888 Squadron ATC 3 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Retired CP:13
44F Thomas Garrison 888 Squadron ATC 3 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Finished
44G Matthew Hurley 888 Squadron ATC 3 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Retired CP:14
45A Jack Crispin Sabre Ladybrook Valley Sabre Explorer Scouts Retired CP:14
45B Jordan Foot Sabre Ladybrook Valley Sabre Explorer Scouts Retired CP:14
45C Eddie Spence Sabre Ladybrook Valley Sabre Explorer Scouts Finished
45D Alex Hartmann Sabre Ladybrook Valley Sabre Explorer Scouts Retired CP:12
46A martin cotgreave All Saints Too! North Birmingham 17th Finished
46B john holland All Saints Too! North Birmingham 17th Finished
46C john reynolds All Saints Too! North Birmingham 17th Finished
46D Stewart thomas All Saints Too! North Birmingham 17th Finished
46E chris nottage All Saints Too! North Birmingham 17th Finished
47A Thomas Duggan Neil's Lord's Sutton Coldfield West 20th Finished
47B Jack Lakin Neil's Lord's Sutton Coldfield West 20th Finished
47C Harry Swift Neil's Lord's Sutton Coldfield West 20th Finished
47D Adam Shephard Neil's Lord's Sutton Coldfield West 20th Finished
47E Daniel Shephard Neil's Lord's Sutton Coldfield West 20th Finished
47F Callum Riley Neil's Lord's Sutton Coldfield West 20th Finished
48A Ryan Coates Cannock Chase District ESU Cannock Chase Cannock Chase Dist.ES&YL U Finished
48B Jacob Fletcher Cannock Chase District ESU Cannock Chase Cannock Chase Dist.ES&YL U Retired CP:8
48C Oliver Bryan Cannock Chase District ESU Cannock Chase Cannock Chase Dist.ES&YL U Finished
48D Elizabeth Feeley Cannock Chase District ESU Cannock Chase Cannock Chase Dist.ES&YL U Retired CP:6
48E Rebecca Wallis Cannock Chase District ESU Cannock Chase Cannock Chase Dist.ES&YL U Retired CP:3
49A Dave Watts Doing it for the Brettel Spitfire Castle Bromwich Explorer's Finished
49B Joe Reade Doing it for the Brettel Spitfire Castle Bromwich Explorer's Finished
49C Jon Willis Doing it for the Brettel Spitfire Castle Bromwich Explorer's Finished
49D Tom Clayton Doing it for the Brettel Spitfire Castle Bromwich Explorer's Finished
49E Ross Millman Doing it for the Brettel Spitfire Castle Bromwich Explorer's Finished
50A Gruffudd Morris Hoofed Amphibians Gower College Swansea Gowercollegeswansea Retired CP:4
50B Sam Langdon Hoofed Amphibians Gower College Swansea Gowercollegeswansea Finished
50C Zeanne Thomas Hoofed Amphibians Gower College Swansea Gowercollegeswansea Finished
50D Maria Zwicker Hoofed Amphibians Gower College Swansea Gowercollegeswansea Finished
50E Mark Wei Hoofed Amphibians Gower College Swansea Gowercollegeswansea Finished
50F Daniel Hillier Hoofed Amphibians Gower College Swansea Gowercollegeswansea Finished
50G John Partridge Hoofed Amphibians Gower College Swansea Gowercollegeswansea Finished
55A LOUISE BUNN St Lukes Guides Cannock 5th Cannock Finished
55B JULIE MORGAN-BELL St Lukes Guides Cannock 5th Cannock Finished
55C ANN MORGAN St Lukes Guides Cannock 5th Cannock Finished
55D JO JONES St Lukes Guides Cannock 5th Cannock Finished
55E JEFF PARKES St Lukes Guides Cannock 5th Cannock Finished
55F CARL HARRIS St Lukes Guides Cannock 5th Cannock Finished
55G ADRIAN BIBB St Lukes Guides Cannock 5th Cannock Finished
56A Frank Oakley Legless Landlord Walsall North 1st Aldridge Leaders Retired CP:10
56B Stuart Benson Legless Landlord Walsall North 1st Aldridge Leaders Retired CP:10
56C Adam Benson Legless Landlord Walsall North 1st Aldridge Leaders Finished
56D Kiri Humphreys Legless Landlord Walsall North 1st Aldridge Leaders Retired CP:8
56E Paul Humphreys Legless Landlord Walsall North 1st Aldridge Leaders Finished
57A Mary Death Are we nearly there yet? Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Finished
57B Jess Mills Are we nearly there yet? Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Retired CP:14
57C Hanna Moore Are we nearly there yet? Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Finished
57D Harry Sargent Are we nearly there yet? Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Finished
57E Stephen Wright Are we nearly there yet? Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Finished
58A Liam Clarke That Hill was unexpected Solihull Cole Orion Explorer Scout Unit Finished
58B Lucy England That Hill was unexpected Solihull Cole Orion Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:6
58C James Ward That Hill was unexpected Solihull Cole Orion Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:6
58D Jack Myatt That Hill was unexpected Solihull Cole Orion Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:13
58E Russell Myatt That Hill was unexpected Solihull Cole Orion Explorer Scout Unit Finished
58F Kirsty Matthews That Hill was unexpected Solihull Cole Orion Explorer Scout Unit Finished
58G Christian Tricklebank That Hill was unexpected Solihull Cole Orion Explorer Scout Unit Finished
59A Emma Burwood Mallory ESU Solihull Blythe Mallory ESU Finished
59B Sarah Foster Mallory ESU Solihull Blythe Mallory ESU Retired CP:14
59C Louis Guy-Lyon Mallory ESU Solihull Blythe Mallory ESU Finished
59D Isobel Henry Mallory ESU Solihull Blythe Mallory ESU Finished
59E Tanaya Shepherd Mallory ESU Solihull Blythe Mallory ESU Finished
59F Tom Stanway Mallory ESU Solihull Blythe Mallory ESU Finished
59G Robyn Stone Mallory ESU Solihull Blythe Mallory ESU Finished
60A Alister James-Parkes Simpson A-Team Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
60B Jake Smith Simpson A-Team Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
60C Alex Sheppard Simpson A-Team Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
60D George Mallett Simpson A-Team Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
60E Andrew Leavy Simpson A-Team Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
63A Chris Brown Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
63B Richard Jennings Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
63C Phill Boden Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
63D Phil Grigg Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
63E Todd Jennings Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
63F James Rushforth Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
63G Andy Walters Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
64A Abi Collier Centurian ESU Cole Valley South 100th B'ham, 1st Bournville Retired CP:4
64B Madhava Laarbi Centurian ESU Cole Valley South 100th B'ham, 1st Bournville Retired CP:4
64C Sam Tanner Centurian ESU Cole Valley South 100th B'ham, 1st Bournville Retired CP:8
64D Katie Quddus Centurian ESU Cole Valley South 100th B'ham, 1st Bournville Retired CP:4
64E Sam Admans-White Centurian ESU Cole Valley South 100th B'ham, 1st Bournville Retired CP:4
64F Leo Walsh Centurian ESU Cole Valley South 100th B'ham, 1st Bournville Retired CP:4
65A George (Greg) Payne Pussay Patrol Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Finished
65B James Ramsay Pussay Patrol Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Finished
65C George Roberts Pussay Patrol Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Finished
65D Rob Smith Pussay Patrol Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Finished
65E Ashley Tuton Pussay Patrol Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Finished
66A Nick Davis Focus A Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Finished
66B Jack Hughes Focus A Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:11
66C Luke Rostrom Focus A Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Finished
66D Dom Stevenson Focus A Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Finished
67A Andrew Bounds Special K Burton upon Trent 1st Rolleston Finished
67B Scott Beaton Special K Burton upon Trent 1st Rolleston Finished
67C Paul Jones Special K Burton upon Trent 1st Rolleston Finished
67D Emily Jacklin Special K Burton upon Trent 1st Rolleston Finished
67E William Freeman Special K Burton upon Trent 1st Rolleston Finished
67F Kris Jones Special K Burton upon Trent 1st Rolleston Finished
68A Peter Parkes Newbies Walsall North 2nd Bloxwich Retired CP:6
68B Anthony Parkes Newbies Walsall North 2nd Bloxwich Retired CP:6
68C John Parkes Newbies Walsall North 2nd Bloxwich Retired CP:6
68D Irene Lemm Newbies Walsall North 2nd Bloxwich Retired CP:6
69A Matt Cattell Endurance Spitfire Castle Bromwich Explorer's Finished
69B Alex Harverson Endurance Spitfire Castle Bromwich Explorer's Finished
69C Dave Wood Endurance Spitfire Castle Bromwich Explorer's Finished
69D Tony Barnett Endurance Spitfire Castle Bromwich Explorer's Finished
69E Derek Barnett Endurance Spitfire Castle Bromwich Explorer's Finished
69F Eddie Jennings Endurance Spitfire Castle Bromwich Explorer's Finished
69G Tracie Baker Endurance Spitfire Castle Bromwich Explorer's Finished
70A Tyler Mitchell Humphreys Hobblers Walsall North 1st Aldridge Explorers Finished
70B Richard Oakley Humphreys Hobblers Walsall North 1st Aldridge Explorers Finished
70C Joshua Caulton Humphreys Hobblers Walsall North 1st Aldridge Explorers Finished
70D James Hague Humphreys Hobblers Walsall North 1st Aldridge Explorers Retired CP:12
70E Hywel Perkins Humphreys Hobblers Walsall North 1st Aldridge Explorers Finished
70F Dave Taylor Humphreys Hobblers Walsall North 1st Aldridge Explorers Finished
70G Matthew Caldicott Humphreys Hobblers Walsall North 1st Aldridge Explorers Finished
71A Dan Goodall Drake Mallards Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
71B Dan Sullivan Drake Mallards Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
71C Bethany-Jayne Welsh Drake Mallards Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
71D Adam Comelio Drake Mallards Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
72A Lee Fraser The Generals Staff Walsall North 2nd Bloxwich Retired CP:6
72B Tom Gould The Generals Staff Walsall North 2nd Bloxwich Retired CP:6
72C Daniel Richards The Generals Staff Walsall North 2nd Bloxwich Retired CP:6
72D Callum Newell The Generals Staff Walsall North 2nd Bloxwich Retired CP:6
73A Andrew Chalklen Galileo Cole Galileo Explorers Finished
73B Edward Chalklen Galileo Cole Galileo Explorers Finished
73C Thomas Chalklen Galileo Cole Galileo Explorers Finished
73D Karl Schiffmann Galileo Cole Galileo Explorers Finished
73E Bryony Bowman Galileo Cole Galileo Explorers Finished
73F Loui Scutt Galileo Cole Galileo Explorers Finished
73G Martin Blatchford Galileo Cole Galileo Explorers Finished
74A Ben Hatfield 3rd time lucky Sandwell 1st Sandwell Finished
74B Alex Howard 3rd time lucky Sandwell 1st Sandwell Finished
74C Dave Holland 3rd time lucky Sandwell 1st Sandwell Finished
74D Lewis Tucker 3rd time lucky Sandwell 1st Sandwell Finished
74E Tom Hughes 3rd time lucky Sandwell 1st Sandwell Retired CP:12
74F Yvette Saunders 3rd time lucky Sandwell 1st Sandwell Finished
75A Dan Bow 64th Network Tame Valley 64th Birmingham Retired CP:13
75B Joe Jones 64th Network Tame Valley 64th Birmingham Finished
75C Nikki Garrett 64th Network Tame Valley 64th Birmingham Retired CP:6
75D Michael Bushell 64th Network Tame Valley 64th Birmingham Finished
75E Vicky Groom 64th Network Tame Valley 64th Birmingham Finished
75F Mark Poniatowski 64th Network Tame Valley 64th Birmingham Finished
76A Richard Budd We're Missing the Rugby AGAIN! Cole Millpool ESU Finished
76B Ian Hardwick We're Missing the Rugby AGAIN! Cole Millpool ESU Finished
76C Nick Budd We're Missing the Rugby AGAIN! Cole Millpool ESU Finished
76D Gareth Hardwick We're Missing the Rugby AGAIN! Cole Millpool ESU Finished
76E Ben Hunt We're Missing the Rugby AGAIN! Cole Millpool ESU Retired CP:8
76F Paul Beauchamp We're Missing the Rugby AGAIN! Cole Millpool ESU Finished
77A DAN SHAW BORN SURVIVORS THREE TOWNS SCORPION ESU Retired CP:7
77B TOM GRAHAM BORN SURVIVORS THREE TOWNS SCORPION ESU Retired CP:12
77C LEWIS BOAST BORN SURVIVORS THREE TOWNS SCORPION ESU Finished
77D BEN DOBSON BORN SURVIVORS THREE TOWNS SCORPION ESU Finished
77E ELLIOT SAUL BORN SURVIVORS THREE TOWNS SCORPION ESU Finished
78A Lee Adams joshy woo Stafford 7A ESU Penkridge Finished
78B Bob Outram joshy woo Stafford 7A ESU Penkridge Finished
78C Ben Adams joshy woo Stafford 7A ESU Penkridge Retired CP:5
78D Joe Outram joshy woo Stafford 7A ESU Penkridge Finished
78E Josh Richardson joshy woo Stafford 7A ESU Penkridge Finished
79A Tim Ferris The Clucky Duckies Tame Valley 5th Birmingham Explorers
79B Martin Sherlaw The Clucky Duckies Tame Valley 5th Birmingham Explorers
79C Joseph Connell The Clucky Duckies Tame Valley 5th Birmingham Explorers
79D John Goodby The Clucky Duckies Tame Valley 5th Birmingham Explorers
80A Rory Bennett Intrepid Moody Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
80B Ellie Boot Intrepid Moody Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
80C Hannah Boot Intrepid Moody Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
80D Jonathan Edmunds Intrepid Moody Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
80E Tom Johnston Intrepid Moody Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
80F Harry Luckhurst Intrepid Moody Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
84A Jack Caldwell Nigel Theaker's Barmy Army Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
84B Tom Pritchard Nigel Theaker's Barmy Army Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
84C Bryn Arnold Nigel Theaker's Barmy Army Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
84D Joseph Adams Nigel Theaker's Barmy Army Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
85A Mike Hooper Jake the Peg Walsall North 1st Aldridge Leaders Finished
85B Nathan Baker Jake the Peg Walsall North 1st Aldridge Leaders Finished
85C Steve Caulton Jake the Peg Walsall North 1st Aldridge Leaders Finished
85D Alan Daffern Jake the Peg Walsall North 1st Aldridge Leaders Finished
86A James Lynam Discovery ESU Sutton Coldfield West Discovery ESU Finished
86B Aidan Fleing Discovery ESU Sutton Coldfield West Discovery ESU Finished
86C Charlie Daniel Discovery ESU Sutton Coldfield West Discovery ESU Retired CP:13
86D Ally Fellows Discovery ESU Sutton Coldfield West Discovery ESU Finished
86E Ash Wade Discovery ESU Sutton Coldfield West Discovery ESU Finished
87A Lucy Hamer Armstrong Team 1 Sandwell District Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:3
87B Michaela Tyler Armstrong Team 1 Sandwell District Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:2
87C Bradley Pogson Armstrong Team 1 Sandwell District Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:8
87D Christopher Hill Armstrong Team 1 Sandwell District Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:8
87E JJ Deszathmary Armstrong Team 1 Sandwell District Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:8
88A Keeley Grice Armstrong Team 2 Sandwell District Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:7
88B Liv Kelsey Armstrong Team 2 Sandwell District Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:8
88C Hollie Willets Armstrong Team 2 Sandwell District Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:8
88D Kieran Ross Armstrong Team 2 Sandwell District Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:9
88E James Harvey Armstrong Team 2 Sandwell District Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:7
89A Lew Hitchen Come on Eileen Rea Valley 42nd Birmingham Retired CP:8
89B Tom Warfield Come on Eileen Rea Valley 42nd Birmingham Retired CP:8
89C Olivia Payne Come on Eileen Rea Valley 42nd Birmingham Retired CP:8
89D Imogen Crush Come on Eileen Rea Valley 42nd Birmingham Retired CP:8
90A TOM MOSS THE WANGER SOCIETY THREE TOWNS SCORPION ESU Finished
90B JOSH MOSS THE WANGER SOCIETY THREE TOWNS SCORPION ESU Finished
90C STEPHEN SAMMONS THE WANGER SOCIETY THREE TOWNS SCORPION ESU Finished
90D JOSH PEIRSON THE WANGER SOCIETY THREE TOWNS SCORPION ESU Finished
90E JAMES POINTON THE WANGER SOCIETY THREE TOWNS SCORPION ESU Finished
93A Aarren Mannion Is the M5 a river? Tame Valley District 177th Pegasus explorers Finished
93B Alice Walker Shakespeare Is the M5 a river? Tame Valley District 177th Pegasus explorers Finished
93C Laura Hill Is the M5 a river? Tame Valley District 177th Pegasus explorers Finished
93D Tom Hill Is the M5 a river? Tame Valley District 177th Pegasus explorers Finished
94A Danika Rafferty Southampton Sloths Hampshire The University of Southampton Finished
94B Laurie Hannigan Southampton Sloths Hampshire The University of Southampton Finished
94C Joe Warmington Southampton Sloths Hampshire The University of Southampton Finished
94D John Parker Southampton Sloths Hampshire The University of Southampton Finished
94E Iain Findlay Southampton Sloths Hampshire The University of Southampton Finished
95A Jennifer Warhurst Southampton Speeders Hampshire The University of Southampton Finished
95B Ross Pipper Southampton Speeders Hampshire The University of Southampton Finished
95C Stuart Jinks Southampton Speeders Hampshire The University of Southampton Finished
95D Sam Newby Southampton Speeders Hampshire The University of Southampton Finished
95E Josh Price Southampton Speeders Hampshire The University of Southampton Finished
95F Nigel Dundas Southampton Speeders Hampshire The University of Southampton Finished
95G Alex Mortley Southampton Speeders Hampshire The University of Southampton Finished
98A
square four esu rea valley square four esu
98B
square four esu rea valley square four esu
98C
square four esu rea valley square four esu
98D
square four esu rea valley square four esu
98E
square four esu rea valley square four esu
99A
square four 2 rea valley square four esu
99B
square four 2 rea valley square four esu
99C
square four 2 rea valley square four esu
99D
square four 2 rea valley square four esu
100A
square four 3 rea valley square four esu
100B
square four 3 rea valley square four esu
100C
square four 3 rea valley square four esu
100D
square four 3 rea valley square four esu
101A Joesph Iafrati Armstrong Team 3 Sandwell District Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:9
101B Frankie Iafrati Armstrong Team 3 Sandwell District Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:8
101C Daniel Scott Armstrong Team 3 Sandwell District Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:6
101D Michaela Oakes Armstrong Team 3 Sandwell District Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:3
101E Obri Gonzalez Armstrong Team 3 Sandwell District Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:9
103A
square four 4 rea valley square four esu
103B
square four 4 rea valley square four esu
103C
square four 4 rea valley square four esu
103D
square four 4 rea valley square four esu
104A Aidan Allen Darwin Daggers Solihull Cole Darwin ESU Finished
104B Chris Cottell Darwin Daggers Solihull Cole Darwin ESU Finished
104C Daniel Mladenovic Darwin Daggers Solihull Cole Darwin ESU Finished
104D Greg Turner Darwin Daggers Solihull Cole Darwin ESU Finished
105A Michael Blake Darwin Darts Solihull Cole Darwin ESU Finished
105B Jenny Buck Darwin Darts Solihull Cole Darwin ESU Finished
105C James Goodwin Darwin Darts Solihull Cole Darwin ESU Finished
105D Sanjay Vadher Darwin Darts Solihull Cole Darwin ESU Finished
106A Emily Cohu Drake Ganders Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
106B Heidi Webb Drake Ganders Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
106C Tom Bache Drake Ganders Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
106D Matt Austin Drake Ganders Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
106E Thomas Gill Drake Ganders Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
107A Bethan Adams Drake Ducklings Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
107B Mitchell Baker Drake Ducklings Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
107C Emily Bache Drake Ducklings Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Retired CP:14
107D Amy Weir Drake Ducklings Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
108A Roxanne Warrilow Walking round in circles Stafford North Star Explorers Retired CP:14
108B Zackary Warrilow Walking round in circles Stafford North Star Explorers Retired CP:10
108C Andrew Clarke Walking round in circles Stafford North Star Explorers Finished
108D Dave Warrilow Walking round in circles Stafford North Star Explorers Retired CP:10
108E Olivia Smith Walking round in circles Stafford North Star Explorers Finished
109A Colin James Vance Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
109B John Somerfield Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
109C Paul Groves Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
109D Neil Cross Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
109E Simon Bowen Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
113A Claire Jackson All Day Breakfast Rea Valley 281 St Davids Finished
113B Michael Rainbow All Day Breakfast Rea Valley 281 St Davids Finished
113C Gez Evans All Day Breakfast Rea Valley 281 St Davids Finished
113D Mike Gannon All Day Breakfast Rea Valley 281 St Davids Finished
113E Steven Massey All Day Breakfast Rea Valley 281 St Davids Finished
113F Steven Hopkins All Day Breakfast Rea Valley 281 St Davids Finished
114A Philip Glass King Edward's Mathletes Lichfield King Edward VI School Finished
114B Matthew Glass King Edward's Mathletes Lichfield King Edward VI School Finished
114C Christopher Owen King Edward's Mathletes Lichfield King Edward VI School Finished
114D Michael Sharrock King Edward's Mathletes Lichfield King Edward VI School Finished
114E Jon Millward King Edward's Mathletes Lichfield King Edward VI School Retired CP:8
114F James Coombes King Edward's Mathletes Lichfield King Edward VI School Finished
120A Brian Hickson Kizmiaz Tern Valley 1st Prees
120B James Tozer Kizmiaz Tern Valley 1st Prees
120C Shaun Western Kizmiaz Tern Valley 1st Prees
120D Andy Malpass Kizmiaz Tern Valley 1st Prees