The Chase Walk 2013 Complete List of Walkers

Walker Name Team District Group Status
1A Oliver Hartt Ministry of Food Cole Valley South 148th St. Dunstan's Finished
1B Cathy Horton Ministry of Food Cole Valley South 148th St. Dunstan's Finished
1C Jamal Syed Ministry of Food Cole Valley South 148th St. Dunstan's Finished
1D Luke Thompson Ministry of Food Cole Valley South 148th St. Dunstan's Finished
2A JOHN COOPER UNDER DOCTORS ORDERS Llangollen 1st Johnstown Retired CP:12
2B ROB MATTHEWS UNDER DOCTORS ORDERS Llangollen 1st Johnstown Retired CP:13
2C LOUIS BENNETT UNDER DOCTORS ORDERS Llangollen 1st Johnstown Finished
2D SARA JONES UNDER DOCTORS ORDERS Llangollen 1st Johnstown Retired CP:9
2E LIZ JONES UNDER DOCTORS ORDERS Llangollen 1st Johnstown Retired CP:13
2F ALEX WEST UNDER DOCTORS ORDERS Llangollen 1st Johnstown Finished
2G DAN SQIRE UNDER DOCTORS ORDERS Llangollen 1st Johnstown Retired CP:5
3A Rebecca Kelsall Wrong Direction Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
3B Adam White Wrong Direction Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
3C Tom Pennack Wrong Direction Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
3D Aaron Brown Wrong Direction Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
3E Jake Matthews Wrong Direction Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
4A LOUISE BUNN Red Hot Chilli Steppers Cannock 5th Cannock Guides Finished
4B JULIE MORGAN-BELL Red Hot Chilli Steppers Cannock 5th Cannock Guides Finished
4C JO JONES Red Hot Chilli Steppers Cannock 5th Cannock Guides Finished
4D JEFF PARKES Red Hot Chilli Steppers Cannock 5th Cannock Guides Finished
4E MICHAEL HUCKFIELD Red Hot Chilli Steppers Cannock 5th Cannock Guides Finished
5A Megan Hague Noah's Ark Solihull, Cole Orion ESU Finished
5B Kirsty Matthews Noah's Ark Solihull, Cole Orion ESU Finished
5C Janeanne Hambleton Noah's Ark Solihull, Cole Orion ESU Finished
5D Jack Myatt Noah's Ark Solihull, Cole Orion ESU Finished
5E Matthew Bottomley Noah's Ark Solihull, Cole Orion ESU Finished
5F Christian Tricklebank Noah's Ark Solihull, Cole Orion ESU Finished
5G James Ward Noah's Ark Solihull, Cole Orion ESU Finished
6A James Tumelty Brandhall Beavers Sandwell 1st Brandhall Scout Group Finished
6B Lee Wilson Brandhall Beavers Sandwell 1st Brandhall Scout Group Finished
6C Matthew Holyoake Brandhall Beavers Sandwell 1st Brandhall Scout Group Finished
6D Obri Gonzalez Brandhall Beavers Sandwell 1st Brandhall Scout Group Finished
9A
afpc swansea alpha
9B
afpc swansea alpha
9C
afpc swansea alpha
9D
afpc swansea alpha
9E
afpc swansea alpha
10A Heidi Horton The Kings Heathens Cole Valley South 148th St. Dunstan's Finished
10B Rob Horton The Kings Heathens Cole Valley South 148th St. Dunstan's Finished
10C Martin Lavelle The Kings Heathens Cole Valley South 148th St. Dunstan's Finished
10D Ana Madden The Kings Heathens Cole Valley South 148th St. Dunstan's Finished
10E Mike Pearson The Kings Heathens Cole Valley South 148th St. Dunstan's Finished
11A Luke Steventon Uncomfortably Numb Dudley Beacon ESU Finished
11B Jake Prestage Uncomfortably Numb Dudley Beacon ESU Finished
11C Mike Haines Uncomfortably Numb Dudley Beacon ESU Finished
11D Alex Baugh Uncomfortably Numb Dudley Beacon ESU Finished
11E George Whitehouse Uncomfortably Numb Dudley Beacon ESU Retired CP:9
11F Luke Gayzer-Tomlinson Uncomfortably Numb Dudley Beacon ESU Finished
12A Karan Gupta Blah Blah Blah
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:7
12B Yasmin Rai Blah Blah Blah
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:7
12C Shannon May Blah Blah Blah
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:7
12D Chung Yan Au Yeung Blah Blah Blah
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:10
12E Aaron Jones Blah Blah Blah
Gower College Swansea Finished
13A Jon Moore Run Fat Boy Run Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
13B Josh Bell Run Fat Boy Run Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
13C Sammy Bryan Run Fat Boy Run Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
13D Sam Poultney Run Fat Boy Run Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
14A Curtis Payne Sharks Bite Back Bablake District Sharks ESU Finished
14B Philip Rock Sharks Bite Back Bablake District Sharks ESU Finished
14C Matthew Hobday Sharks Bite Back Bablake District Sharks ESU Retired CP:10
14D Stephanie Payne Sharks Bite Back Bablake District Sharks ESU Retired CP:13
14E Hannah Rogers Sharks Bite Back Bablake District Sharks ESU Finished
14F Jodie Fox Sharks Bite Back Bablake District Sharks ESU Finished
15A Alice Bennett Intrepid Toddlers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
15B James Lee Intrepid Toddlers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
15C Russell Luckhurst Intrepid Toddlers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
15D Joe McElligott Intrepid Toddlers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
16A Julian Hartland Broadsword calling Danny Boy Dudley Beacon ESU Finished
16B Ian Whitehouse Broadsword calling Danny Boy Dudley Beacon ESU Retired CP:9
16C Alison Whitehouse Broadsword calling Danny Boy Dudley Beacon ESU Retired CP:6
16D Kelly Hartland Broadsword calling Danny Boy Dudley Beacon ESU Retired CP:6
16E Amelia Barnfield Broadsword calling Danny Boy Dudley Beacon ESU Finished
16F Lewis Turner Broadsword calling Danny Boy Dudley Beacon ESU Finished
20A
Sean Walks Like a Penguin Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers
20B
Sean Walks Like a Penguin Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers
20C
Sean Walks Like a Penguin Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers
20D
Sean Walks Like a Penguin Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers
20E
Sean Walks Like a Penguin Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers
20F
Sean Walks Like a Penguin Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers
20G
Sean Walks Like a Penguin Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers
21A Chris Brown Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
21B Richard Jennings Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
21C James Rushforth Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
21D Andre Smith Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
21E Todd Jennings Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
22A Josh Plimmer Blood, Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
22B Simon Hunt Blood, Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
22C Joel Green Blood, Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
22D Dave Gentle Blood, Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
22E Dan Hargrave Blood, Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
22F James Woolliscroft Blood, Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
23A Julie Neary Take a Hike Spitfire 229th Explorers Retired CP:10
23B Charlotte Cheshire Take a Hike Spitfire 229th Explorers Retired CP:14
23C Sara Hawkins Take a Hike Spitfire 229th Explorers Retired CP:14
23D Loren Jones Take a Hike Spitfire 229th Explorers Retired CP:10
23E Jason Moore Take a Hike Spitfire 229th Explorers Retired CP:14
23F Scott Neary Take a Hike Spitfire 229th Explorers Retired CP:14
24A Richard Butcher Armitage Golden Oldies Lichfield 1st Armitage Scout Group Finished
24B Robert Loach Armitage Golden Oldies Lichfield 1st Armitage Scout Group Finished
24C Helen Morning Armitage Golden Oldies Lichfield 1st Armitage Scout Group Finished
24D Mark Johnson Armitage Golden Oldies Lichfield 1st Armitage Scout Group Finished
24E Bev Foster Armitage Golden Oldies Lichfield 1st Armitage Scout Group Finished
24F James Foster-Johnson Armitage Golden Oldies Lichfield 1st Armitage Scout Group Finished
25A Phillip Collins Twilighters Spitfire 229th Explorers Retired CP:13
25B Ava Hawkins Twilighters Spitfire 229th Explorers Retired CP:10
25C Charis Gambon Twilighters Spitfire 229th Explorers Retired CP:10
25D Brooke Weldon Twilighters Spitfire 229th Explorers Retired CP:4
25E Natalie Hancock Twilighters Spitfire 229th Explorers Retired CP:2
26A Anya Slowinski The Fellowship
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:7
26B Heather Davies The Fellowship
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:7
26C Chloe Naylor The Fellowship
Gower College Swansea Finished
26D Ellie Doran The Fellowship
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:7
26E Connor Jones The Fellowship
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:7
27A Robin Mills Nobody Tosses A Dwarf Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
27B Dylan Priest Nobody Tosses A Dwarf Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
27C George Archer Nobody Tosses A Dwarf Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
27D Jan Syk Nobody Tosses A Dwarf Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
27E Beth Szamek Nobody Tosses A Dwarf Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Retired CP:10
27F Emma Szamek Nobody Tosses A Dwarf Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Retired CP:10
27G Matt Barrasford Nobody Tosses A Dwarf Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
30A
Wolosyniatowski Warriors Tame Valley 64th Birmingham
30B
Wolosyniatowski Warriors Tame Valley 64th Birmingham
30C
Wolosyniatowski Warriors Tame Valley 64th Birmingham
30D
Wolosyniatowski Warriors Tame Valley 64th Birmingham
30E
Wolosyniatowski Warriors Tame Valley 64th Birmingham
30F
Wolosyniatowski Warriors Tame Valley 64th Birmingham
31A Andrew Cooke Why ! Lincoln Saxons ESU Finished
31B Mark Turner Why ! Lincoln Saxons ESU Finished
31C Abi Adam Why ! Lincoln Saxons ESU Finished
31D Jame De Boick Why ! Lincoln Saxons ESU Finished
31E Robert Cooke Why ! Lincoln Saxons ESU Retired CP:6
31F Henry Watson Why ! Lincoln Saxons ESU Retired CP:11
31G Jason Spering Why ! Lincoln Saxons ESU Finished
32A
Scouting for Girls Stone 1st Eccleshall Scout Group
32B
Scouting for Girls Stone 1st Eccleshall Scout Group
32C
Scouting for Girls Stone 1st Eccleshall Scout Group
32D
Scouting for Girls Stone 1st Eccleshall Scout Group
32E
Scouting for Girls Stone 1st Eccleshall Scout Group
33A Paul Webb Buckholt Leaders & Co Solihull Blythe First Shirley Scout Group Finished
33B Andrew Cohu Buckholt Leaders & Co Solihull Blythe First Shirley Scout Group Finished
33C Robb Harris Buckholt Leaders & Co Solihull Blythe First Shirley Scout Group Finished
33D Pamela Talliss Buckholt Leaders & Co Solihull Blythe First Shirley Scout Group Retired CP:9
33E Katy Sara Buckholt Leaders & Co Solihull Blythe First Shirley Scout Group Finished
34A Rob McGill Washy Imps Lincoln 1st Washingborough Scouts Finished
34B Paul Kirby Washy Imps Lincoln 1st Washingborough Scouts Finished
34C Tom Bursey Washy Imps Lincoln 1st Washingborough Scouts Finished
34D Richard Pailing Washy Imps Lincoln 1st Washingborough Scouts Retired CP:11
34E Colin Savage Washy Imps Lincoln 1st Washingborough Scouts Finished
35A Matthew Rowlands Apricots Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
35B Michael Wilkerson Apricots Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
35C Cameron Hancock Apricots Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
35D Luke Packham Apricots Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
35E James Stewart Apricots Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Retired CP:6
36A Josie Hunt Spoons Solihull Cole Voyager ESU Retired CP:12
36B Ben Rigg Spoons Solihull Cole Voyager ESU Finished
36C Beth Yates Spoons Solihull Cole Voyager ESU Retired CP:11
36D Joseph Jones Spoons Solihull Cole Voyager ESU Finished
36E Sophie Parker Spoons Solihull Cole Voyager ESU Finished
36F Aaron Roberts Spoons Solihull Cole Voyager ESU Finished
36G Richard Budd Spoons Solihull Cole Voyager ESU Finished
37A
Sara's Stars Walsall North 2nd Bloxwich
37B
Sara's Stars Walsall North 2nd Bloxwich
37C
Sara's Stars Walsall North 2nd Bloxwich
37D
Sara's Stars Walsall North 2nd Bloxwich
39A Ian Henery Walsall Wood Wanderers Walsall North 38th Walsall (1st Walsall Wood Retired CP:10
39B Duncan Harbach Walsall Wood Wanderers Walsall North 38th Walsall (1st Walsall Wood Retired CP:10
39C Alex Edwards Walsall Wood Wanderers Walsall North 38th Walsall (1st Walsall Wood Retired CP:10
39D Lauren Payne Walsall Wood Wanderers Walsall North 38th Walsall (1st Walsall Wood Retired CP:10
40A Dave Wood Old Timer's Spitfire 237 Finished
40B Derek Barnett Old Timer's Spitfire 237 Finished
40C Tom Stock Old Timer's Spitfire 237 Finished
40D Ian Jenkins Old Timer's Spitfire 237 Finished
41A Tracie Baker Endurance MK2 Spitfire 237 Finished
41B Liane Baker Endurance MK2 Spitfire 237 Retired CP:7
41C Alexander Baker Endurance MK2 Spitfire 237 Finished
41D Stuart Cross Endurance MK2 Spitfire 237 Finished
41E Amelia Connolly Endurance MK2 Spitfire 237 Retired CP:12
42A Daniel Marsh Expendables Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham Finished
42B Nathan Beddall Expendables Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham Retired CP:9
42C Daniel Beasley Expendables Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham Retired CP:6
42D Joshua Powell Expendables Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham Retired CP:6
43A Frazer Krohn Radford Rhinos ESU Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
43B Joshua Poole Radford Rhinos ESU Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
43C Jordan Tooth Radford Rhinos ESU Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
43D Eve Stain Radford Rhinos ESU Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
43E Emma Fitzsimon Radford Rhinos ESU Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
45A RISHI SHARMA 888 Squadron ATC 1 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Finished
45B JOSEPH SHARMA 888 Squadron ATC 1 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Finished
45C JAMES CLARKE 888 Squadron ATC 1 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Finished
45D LUCAS TSELEPIS 888 Squadron ATC 1 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Finished
45E THOMAS GARRISON 888 Squadron ATC 1 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Finished
45F LUKE MEDDINGS 888 Squadron ATC 1 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Finished
45G DROP OUT 888 Squadron ATC 1 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Retired at Start
46A Angela Hancock Phoenix One Potteries North Alsager ESU Retired CP:12
46B Poppy Canning Phoenix One Potteries North Alsager ESU Retired CP:12
46C Katie Chesters Phoenix One Potteries North Alsager ESU Retired CP:9
46D MIa Cheshire Phoenix One Potteries North Alsager ESU Retired CP:9
46E Adam Williamson Phoenix One Potteries North Alsager ESU Finished
46F Sam Heeks Phoenix One Potteries North Alsager ESU Retired CP:14
47A Dan Avery N.K.O.T.W Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Finished
47B Mary Death N.K.O.T.W Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Finished
47C Thomas-Jay Greenway N.K.O.T.W Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Retired CP:8
47D Hanna Moore N.K.O.T.W Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Finished
47E Tamar El-Menshawy N.K.O.T.W Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Finished
47F Madhava Laarbi N.K.O.T.W Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Retired CP:10
48A Sarah Miller Bablake Bimblers Bablake Bablake Explorer Leaders Finished
48B Andrew Kates Bablake Bimblers Bablake Bablake Explorer Leaders Finished
48C Damien Dear Bablake Bimblers Bablake Bablake Explorer Leaders Finished
48D Daniel Rowlands Bablake Bimblers Bablake Bablake Explorer Leaders Finished
48E Kevin McShane Bablake Bimblers Bablake Bablake Explorer Leaders Finished
48F Colin James Bablake Bimblers Bablake Bablake Explorer Leaders Finished
48G Scott Morgan Bablake Bimblers Bablake Bablake Explorer Leaders Finished
50A Nicola Falciani Centurion ESU Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Retired CP:7
50B Sam Tanner Centurion ESU Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Retired CP:7
50C Rory Walsh Centurion ESU Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Retired CP:7
50D Greta Doig Centurion ESU Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Retired CP:7
50E Martha Bozic Centurion ESU Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Retired CP:7
50F Candra George Centurion ESU Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Retired CP:7
51A Andrew Collins Forty 4 Forty Sutton Coldfield West Discovery ESU Sunday's Finished
51B Peter Mathews Forty 4 Forty Sutton Coldfield West Discovery ESU Sunday's Retired CP:8
51C Colin Duffield Forty 4 Forty Sutton Coldfield West Discovery ESU Sunday's Finished
51D Jack Perry Forty 4 Forty Sutton Coldfield West Discovery ESU Sunday's Finished
51E PJ Duffield Forty 4 Forty Sutton Coldfield West Discovery ESU Sunday's Finished
51F Katie Wilson Forty 4 Forty Sutton Coldfield West Discovery ESU Sunday's Finished
52A RYAN TAYLOR 888 Squadron ATC 2 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Finished
52B LIAM FREEMAN 888 Squadron ATC 2 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Finished
52C ALEXANDER ALI 888 Squadron ATC 2 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Finished
52D CAMERON MCTAGGART 888 Squadron ATC 2 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Finished
52E COURTNEY JONES 888 Squadron ATC 2 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Finished
52F CHAD HADLEY 888 Squadron ATC 2 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Finished
52G JORDAN DOHERTY 888 Squadron ATC 2 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Finished
53A Tristan Balcolme Southampton Sloths Hampshire Southampton University Finished
53B Rachel Perry Southampton Sloths Hampshire Southampton University Finished
53C Tom Masheder Southampton Sloths Hampshire Southampton University Finished
53D Iain Findlay Southampton Sloths Hampshire Southampton University Finished
53E Danika Rafferty Southampton Sloths Hampshire Southampton University Finished
53F Peter Forrest Southampton Sloths Hampshire Southampton University Finished
54A James Lynam Discovery ESU Sutton Coldfield West Discovery ESU Retired CP:13
54B Ally Fellows Discovery ESU Sutton Coldfield West Discovery ESU Finished
54C Aidan Fleming Discovery ESU Sutton Coldfield West Discovery ESU Finished
54D Andy Lynam Discovery ESU Sutton Coldfield West Discovery ESU Retired CP:12
54E Jake Markidis Discovery ESU Sutton Coldfield West Discovery ESU Finished
55A Ryan Coates Bryco Huffers and Puffers Staffordshire Ex and Old Scouts Finished
55B Anthony Coates Bryco Huffers and Puffers Staffordshire Ex and Old Scouts Finished
55C Oliver Bryan Bryco Huffers and Puffers Staffordshire Ex and Old Scouts Finished
55D Jonathan Bryan Bryco Huffers and Puffers Staffordshire Ex and Old Scouts Finished
56A Eleanor Boot Intrepid Moody Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:10
56B Hannah Boot Intrepid Moody Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
56C Tom Johnston Intrepid Moody Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
56D Harry Luckhurst Intrepid Moody Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
56E Jake Lupoli Intrepid Moody Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
57A Lee Adams Team Dave stafford 7a esu Finished
57B Bob Outram Team Dave stafford 7a esu Finished
57C Domonic Pearmain Team Dave stafford 7a esu Finished
57D Harry Adams Team Dave stafford 7a esu Finished
58A Adam Bennett Darwin & Armstrong Cole 1st Knowle & Dorridge Retired CP:12
58B Daniel Mladenovic Darwin & Armstrong Cole 1st Knowle & Dorridge Finished
58C Richard Hancock Darwin & Armstrong Cole 1st Knowle & Dorridge Finished
58D Cameron Campbell Darwin & Armstrong Cole 1st Knowle & Dorridge Finished
58E Aidan Allen Darwin & Armstrong Cole 1st Knowle & Dorridge Finished
58F Jun-te Kim Darwin & Armstrong Cole 1st Knowle & Dorridge Finished
60A ARUN SALHAN 888 Squadron ATC 3 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Retired CP:11
60B JADE GRIFFITHS 888 Squadron ATC 3 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Retired CP:11
60C ATLANTA HAZLEWOOD 888 Squadron ATC 3 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Retired CP:11
60D LIAM CROWTHER 888 Squadron ATC 3 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Retired CP:11
60E MANJINDERPAL SINGH 888 Squadron ATC 3 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Retired CP:11
60F SANEAL KUMAR 888 Squadron ATC 3 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Retired CP:7
60G JAMES WILLCOCKS 888 Squadron ATC 3 Staffordshire 888 (Oldbury) Squadron Retired CP:7
61A Adam Davis Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St Davids Retired CP:10
61B Joseph Davis Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St Davids Retired CP:11
61C Natalie Ravenhill Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St Davids Retired CP:11
61D Eva Morton Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St Davids Retired CP:11
61E Jennifer Stevens Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St Davids Retired CP:10
62A Liam Sparrock Relentless Forward Motion Walsall North 1st Pelsall Scouts Finished
62B Vicky Sparrock Relentless Forward Motion Walsall North 1st Pelsall Scouts Finished
62C James Sparrock Relentless Forward Motion Walsall North 1st Pelsall Scouts Finished
62D Simon Smith Relentless Forward Motion Walsall North 1st Pelsall Scouts Retired CP:3
62E Alan Sparrock Relentless Forward Motion Walsall North 1st Pelsall Scouts Finished
63A James Mallin Manu's Tekkers Spitfire 237th Birmingham Finished
63B William Viles Manu's Tekkers Spitfire 237th Birmingham Finished
63C Nathan Hunter Manu's Tekkers Spitfire 237th Birmingham Finished
63D Arran Manu Manu's Tekkers Spitfire 237th Birmingham Finished
63E Jon Evans Manu's Tekkers Spitfire 237th Birmingham Finished
63F Dave Tooth Manu's Tekkers Spitfire 237th Birmingham Finished
64A
Southampton Squirrels Hampshire Southampton University
64B
Southampton Squirrels Hampshire Southampton University
64C
Southampton Squirrels Hampshire Southampton University
64D
Southampton Squirrels Hampshire Southampton University
65A Hywel Perkins Humphreys Hobblers Walsall North 1st Aldridge Explorers Finished
65B Tyler Mitchel Humphreys Hobblers Walsall North 1st Aldridge Explorers Retired CP:13
65C Richard Oakley Humphreys Hobblers Walsall North 1st Aldridge Explorers Finished
65D Matt Caldicott Humphreys Hobblers Walsall North 1st Aldridge Explorers Finished
65E Hudson Mitchell Humphreys Hobblers Walsall North 1st Aldridge Explorers Finished
66A Alex Johnson Phoenix Two Potteries North Alsager ESU Finished
66B Dan Hancock Phoenix Two Potteries North Alsager ESU Finished
66C Rory Canning Phoenix Two Potteries North Alsager ESU Finished
66D Ben Waine Phoenix Two Potteries North Alsager ESU Finished
66E Chris Sowter Phoenix Two Potteries North Alsager ESU Finished
66F Andy Hollins Phoenix Two Potteries North Alsager ESU Retired CP:9
66G Katy Hollins Phoenix Two Potteries North Alsager ESU Retired CP:13
67A Neil Luff Hallow Warriors Worcetser 9th Hallow Finished
67B Neil Cartwright Hallow Warriors Worcetser 9th Hallow Finished
67C Paul Bebber Hallow Warriors Worcetser 9th Hallow Finished
67D Anthony Tadgell Hallow Warriors Worcetser 9th Hallow Finished
68A Robert Turner Builders Tea Stafford 15th Stafford Penkridge Scout Finished
68B Steve Keasey Builders Tea Stafford 15th Stafford Penkridge Scout Finished
68C Chris Jukes Builders Tea Stafford 15th Stafford Penkridge Scout Finished
68D Brendan Keane Builders Tea Stafford 15th Stafford Penkridge Scout Finished
68E
Builders Tea Stafford 15th Stafford Penkridge Scout Retired at Start
69A Andrew Leavy Simpson ESU Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
69B George Mallett Simpson ESU Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
69C Alex Sheppard Simpson ESU Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
69D Joseph McLeod Simpson ESU Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
69E Finlagh Suttie Simpson ESU Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
69F John Johnston Simpson ESU Blythe Simpson ESU Retired CP:11
70A
Intrepid Old Hands Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU
70B
Intrepid Old Hands Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU
70C
Intrepid Old Hands Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU
70D
Intrepid Old Hands Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU
71A Daniel Blood Born Survivors THREE TOWNS SCORPION E.S.U. Finished
71B Callum Davis Born Survivors THREE TOWNS SCORPION E.S.U. Finished
71C Eli Darley Born Survivors THREE TOWNS SCORPION E.S.U. Finished
71D James Donkin Born Survivors THREE TOWNS SCORPION E.S.U. Finished
72A Alan Daffern Jake the Peg Walsall North 36th Walsall Finished
72B Steve Caulton Jake the Peg Walsall North 36th Walsall Finished
72C Mike Hooper Jake the Peg Walsall North 36th Walsall Finished
72D Nathan Baker Jake the Peg Walsall North 36th Walsall Finished
72E Adam Benson Jake the Peg Walsall North 36th Walsall Finished
73A Stephen Sammons Wanger Society THREE TOWNS SCORPION E.S.U. Finished
73B Elliot Saul Wanger Society THREE TOWNS SCORPION E.S.U. Retired CP:6
73C Adam Goodwin Wanger Society THREE TOWNS SCORPION E.S.U. Finished
73D Lewis Boast Wanger Society THREE TOWNS SCORPION E.S.U. Finished
73E Tom Graham Wanger Society THREE TOWNS SCORPION E.S.U. Finished
74A James Ramsey Pussay Patrol Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Finished
74B George Roberts Pussay Patrol Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Finished
74C Robert Smith Pussay Patrol Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:9
74D Ashley Tuton Pussay Patrol Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Finished
74E Will Whitting Pussay Patrol Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:7
75A
Second Chance Walsall North 2nd Bloxwich
75B
Second Chance Walsall North 2nd Bloxwich
75C
Second Chance Walsall North 2nd Bloxwich
75D
Second Chance Walsall North 2nd Bloxwich
76A Heidi Webb Drake Ganders

Retired CP:11
76B Thomas Gill Drake Ganders

Finished
76C Eloise Brown Drake Ganders

Finished
76D Tom Bache Drake Ganders

Finished
76E Emily Cohu Drake Ganders

Finished
77A Josh Price Southampton Speeders Hampshire Southampton University Finished
77B Nigel Dundas Southampton Speeders Hampshire Southampton University Finished
77C Stuart Jinks Southampton Speeders Hampshire Southampton University Finished
77D Ross Piper Southampton Speeders Hampshire Southampton University Finished
77E James Holyhead Southampton Speeders Hampshire Southampton University Finished
77F Joe Warmington Southampton Speeders Hampshire Southampton University Finished
77G Jenny Warhurst Southampton Speeders Hampshire Southampton University Finished
80A Colin James Vance Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley 114th St Paul's Finished
80B Nicky Bowen Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley 114th St Paul's Finished
80C Simon Bowen Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley 114th St Paul's Finished
80D Neil Cross Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley 114th St Paul's Finished
80E John Somerfield Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley 114th St Paul's Finished
81A Matthew Braddish Who's Idea Was This? Cole, Solihull 1st Chelmsley Wood Scout Group Finished
81B Liam Clarke Who's Idea Was This? Cole, Solihull 1st Chelmsley Wood Scout Group Finished
81C Russell Myatt Who's Idea Was This? Cole, Solihull 1st Chelmsley Wood Scout Group Finished
81D Thomas Creak Who's Idea Was This? Cole, Solihull 1st Chelmsley Wood Scout Group Retired at Start
81E Stuart Mann Who's Idea Was This? Cole, Solihull 1st Chelmsley Wood Scout Group Finished
82A Kristina Kullner Gower College Swansea West glamorgan 1 Retired CP:8
82B Pat Reid Gower College Swansea West glamorgan 1 Retired CP:7
82C Irene Evans Gower College Swansea West glamorgan 1 Retired CP:9
82D Daniel Bennett Gower College Swansea West glamorgan 1 Retired CP:8
82E Lisa Sheehan Gower College Swansea West glamorgan 1 Finished
84A Daniel Sullivan Drake Mallards Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
84B Dan Goodall Drake Mallards Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
84C James Tonks Drake Mallards Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
84D James Lovell Drake Mallards Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Retired CP:2
85A Richard Cresswell Either Bob or Dave rea valley square four explorers Finished
85B Joseph Hitchcock Either Bob or Dave rea valley square four explorers Finished
85C Cosmo Gilbert Either Bob or Dave rea valley square four explorers Finished
85D Phill Beckett Either Bob or Dave rea valley square four explorers Finished
85E Michael Jones Either Bob or Dave rea valley square four explorers Finished
85F Ella Mackenzie Either Bob or Dave rea valley square four explorers Finished
86A Rory Bennett Intrepid Veterans Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
86B Joe Hodson Intrepid Veterans Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
86C Daniel McElligott Intrepid Veterans Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
86D Rhys Williams Intrepid Veterans Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
90A Philip Glass The Phantom Mathletes Lichfield 7th Lichfield Retired CP:2
90B Chris Owen The Phantom Mathletes Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
90C Matthew Glass The Phantom Mathletes Lichfield 7th Lichfield Retired CP:2
90D Zain Ull Abiddin Daniyal The Phantom Mathletes Lichfield 7th Lichfield Retired CP:3
90E Matthew Cobble The Phantom Mathletes Lichfield 7th Lichfield Retired CP:2
90F Martyn Harris The Phantom Mathletes Lichfield 7th Lichfield Retired CP:2
90G Richard Kendrick The Phantom Mathletes Lichfield 7th Lichfield Retired CP:2
91A
Coventry Scout Network Coventry Scout County n/a
91B
Coventry Scout Network Coventry Scout County n/a
91C
Coventry Scout Network Coventry Scout County n/a
91D
Coventry Scout Network Coventry Scout County n/a
92A Rory Edwards Drake Ducklings Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Retired CP:6
92B Bethan Adams Drake Ducklings Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
92C Fraser Doshi Keeble Drake Ducklings Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Retired CP:12
92D Jay Devlia Drake Ducklings Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
92E Mitchell Baker Drake Ducklings Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
92F Ben Hague Drake Ducklings Solihull Blythe Drake ESU Finished
100A Brian Hickson Kizmiaz Tern Valley 1st Prees Finished
100B Andy Malpas Kizmiaz Tern Valley 1st Prees Finished
100C Shaun Western Kizmiaz Tern Valley 1st Prees Finished
100D Tracey Hayward Kizmiaz Tern Valley 1st Prees Finished
100E
Kizmiaz Tern Valley 1st Prees Retired at Start