The Chase Walk 2014 Complete List of Walkers

Walker Name Team District Group Status
1A Joe Davis The Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St Davids Finished
1B Brett Marley The Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St Davids Retired CP:12
1C Eva Morton The Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St Davids Finished
1D Sophie Watts The Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St Davids Finished
2A Volkan Ceylan Dead on Arrival Tame Valley Birmingham 177th Birmingham ESU Finished
2B Lily-May Chapman Dead on Arrival Tame Valley Birmingham 177th Birmingham ESU Retired CP:14
2C Thomas Griffiths Dead on Arrival Tame Valley Birmingham 177th Birmingham ESU Retired CP:8
2D Jack Smith Dead on Arrival Tame Valley Birmingham 177th Birmingham ESU Retired CP:8
2E Sam Mannion Dead on Arrival Tame Valley Birmingham 177th Birmingham ESU Finished
3A Dave Holland Another Bad Idea Sandwell 1st Sandwell Finished
3B Ben Hatfield Another Bad Idea Sandwell 1st Sandwell Finished
3C Lewis Tucker Another Bad Idea Sandwell 1st Sandwell Finished
3D Jack Hopkins Another Bad Idea Sandwell 1st Sandwell Finished
3E Tom Holland Another Bad Idea Sandwell 1st Sandwell Finished
3F Matthew Savage Another Bad Idea Sandwell 1st Sandwell Finished
4A Hywel Perkins Humphreys Hobblers Walsall 1st Aldridge Explorers Finished
4B Dave Taylor Humphreys Hobblers Walsall 1st Aldridge Explorers Finished
4C Hudson Mitchell Humphreys Hobblers Walsall 1st Aldridge Explorers Finished
4D Matt Caldicott Humphreys Hobblers Walsall 1st Aldridge Explorers Retired CP:7
4E Richard Oakley Humphreys Hobblers Walsall 1st Aldridge Explorers Finished
4F Paul Humphreys Humphreys Hobblers Walsall 1st Aldridge Explorers Finished
5A Patrick Kelly Bryans Lions Cole Valley South 148th St. Dunstan's Finished
5B David Harris Bryans Lions Cole Valley South 148th St. Dunstan's Finished
5C Judith Greenburgh Bryans Lions Cole Valley South 148th St. Dunstan's Finished
5D Georgia Greenburgh Bryans Lions Cole Valley South 148th St. Dunstan's Finished
6A Claire Dixon Cerberus mid herts Cerberus network Finished
6B Nicola coleman Cerberus mid herts Cerberus network Retired CP:9
6C Philip Jones Cerberus mid herts Cerberus network Retired CP:9
6D Oliver Hammond Cerberus mid herts Cerberus network Finished
6E Chris smith Cerberus mid herts Cerberus network Retired CP:9
6F Joesph Hibbs Cerberus mid herts Cerberus network Finished
7A Elspeth Minchin Talk the Walk Streetly 1st Streetly Guides Finished
7B Helen Clarke Talk the Walk Streetly 1st Streetly Guides Finished
7C Faye Smith Talk the Walk Streetly 1st Streetly Guides Retired CP:7
7D Claire Robinson Talk the Walk Streetly 1st Streetly Guides Finished
7E Abigail Lloyd Talk the Walk Streetly 1st Streetly Guides Retired CP:7
7F Stephanie Ashton Talk the Walk Streetly 1st Streetly Guides Retired CP:4
8A Ben Cox Fat Kids Are Harder To Kidnap N/A Calder Valley Search / Rescue Finished
8B Simon Greaves Fat Kids Are Harder To Kidnap N/A Calder Valley Search / Rescue Finished
8C Matthew Greaves Fat Kids Are Harder To Kidnap N/A Calder Valley Search / Rescue Finished
8D Thomas Carter Fat Kids Are Harder To Kidnap N/A Calder Valley Search / Rescue Finished
8E Matty Lord Fat Kids Are Harder To Kidnap N/A Calder Valley Search / Rescue Finished
8F Jona Sewell Fat Kids Are Harder To Kidnap N/A Calder Valley Search / Rescue Finished
9A Chloe Shaw Armstrong Lions Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:10
9B Shannon Ferguson Armstrong Lions Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:10
9C Katherine Lumsdaine Armstrong Lions Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:10
9D Michaela Oakes Armstrong Lions Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:6
9E Amy Harris Armstrong Lions Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:1
11A Karan Gupta Congregasian-Gower College Swansea Swansea Gower College Swansea A Finished
11B Yasmin Rai Congregasian-Gower College Swansea Swansea Gower College Swansea A Retired CP:8
11C Rosika Rai Congregasian-Gower College Swansea Swansea Gower College Swansea A Retired CP:8
11D Jack Alderton Congregasian-Gower College Swansea Swansea Gower College Swansea A Retired CP:6
11E Dale Lyons Congregasian-Gower College Swansea Swansea Gower College Swansea A Finished
12A Louise Bunn Red Hot Chilli Steppers Cannock 5TH Cannock Guides Finished
12B xxxx Red Hot Chilli Steppers Cannock 5TH Cannock Guides Retired at Start
12C Jeff Parkes Red Hot Chilli Steppers Cannock 5TH Cannock Guides Finished
12D Michael Huckfield Red Hot Chilli Steppers Cannock 5TH Cannock Guides Finished
13A Joshua Powell Titans Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham ESU Retired CP:9
13B Daniel Beasley Titans Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham ESU Finished
13C Daniel Breese Titans Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham ESU Retired CP:8
13D Laura Eaton Titans Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham ESU Retired CP:7
13E Chloe Cooper Titans Tame Valley 32nd Birmingham ESU Retired CP:8
14A Jess Cheadle The Hairy Hikers Lichfield Columbus Explorers Retired CP:6
14B Ruth Johnstone The Hairy Hikers Lichfield Columbus Explorers Retired CP:13
14C Emma Szamek The Hairy Hikers Lichfield Columbus Explorers Finished
14D Beth Szamek The Hairy Hikers Lichfield Columbus Explorers Finished
14E Fran Rigby The Hairy Hikers Lichfield Columbus Explorers Retired CP:13
14F Kate Nicholas The Hairy Hikers Lichfield Columbus Explorers Finished
15A Sarah Miller Mischief Managed Bablake District, Coventry Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
15B Harriet Rowlands Mischief Managed Bablake District, Coventry Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
15C Sarah Purdy Mischief Managed Bablake District, Coventry Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
15D Helen Fitzsimons Mischief Managed Bablake District, Coventry Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
15E Emily Rendall Mischief Managed Bablake District, Coventry Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
17A Chris Brown Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
17B Richard Jennings Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
17C Todd Jennings Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
17D Philip Grigg Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
17E Robert Locock Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
17F Andre Smith Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
17G James Rushforth Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
18A Paul Webb Buckholt Leaders & Co Solihull Blythe First Shirley Scout Group Finished
18B Sarah Glover Buckholt Leaders & Co Solihull Blythe First Shirley Scout Group Finished
18C Adrian Butterworth Buckholt Leaders & Co Solihull Blythe First Shirley Scout Group Finished
18D Katy Sara Buckholt Leaders & Co Solihull Blythe First Shirley Scout Group Finished
18E Robb Harris Buckholt Leaders & Co Solihull Blythe First Shirley Scout Group Finished
18F Andrew Cohu Buckholt Leaders & Co Solihull Blythe First Shirley Scout Group Finished
18G Dave Dolman Buckholt Leaders & Co Solihull Blythe First Shirley Scout Group Retired CP:9
19A Nathan Crouch afpc swansea Gowercollegeswansea Finished
19B Huw Phillips afpc swansea Gowercollegeswansea Finished
19C Jedd Couling afpc swansea Gowercollegeswansea Finished
19D Rhys Pritchard afpc swansea Gowercollegeswansea Retired CP:10
20A Courtney Harris Armstrong Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Finished
20B Nicole Majcherczyk Armstrong Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:7
20C Matthew Wong Armstrong Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:14
20D Obri Gonzalez Armstrong Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Finished
20E Kieran Ross Armstrong Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Finished
20F
Armstrong Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired at Start
20G
Armstrong Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired at Start
21A Jamie Dougherty Our Precious-Gower College Swansea Swansea Gower College Swansea B Finished
21B Rowan Neville Our Precious-Gower College Swansea Swansea Gower College Swansea B Finished
21C Elis Evans Our Precious-Gower College Swansea Swansea Gower College Swansea B Finished
21D Owen Midha Our Precious-Gower College Swansea Swansea Gower College Swansea B Finished
21E David Small Our Precious-Gower College Swansea Swansea Gower College Swansea B Finished
22A Josh Bell Run Fat Boy Run Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
22B Jon Moore Run Fat Boy Run Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
22C Adam White Run Fat Boy Run Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
22D Tom Pennack Run Fat Boy Run Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
23A Luke Steventon Uncomfortably Numb Dudley Beacon ESU Retired CP:9
23B Jake Prestage Uncomfortably Numb Dudley Beacon ESU Finished
23C Mike Haines Uncomfortably Numb Dudley Beacon ESU Retired CP:9
23D Alex Hutton Uncomfortably Numb Dudley Beacon ESU Retired CP:12
23E Zak Wall Uncomfortably Numb Dudley Beacon ESU Finished
23F Zak Sproston Uncomfortably Numb Dudley Beacon ESU Finished
24A Graeme Burnell Spitfire Network Spitfire Spitfire Network Retired CP:9
24B Amanda Green Spitfire Network Spitfire Spitfire Network Retired CP:2
24C Becky Mc-Dermot Thomas Spitfire Network Spitfire Spitfire Network Retired CP:9
24D Sean Taylor Spitfire Network Spitfire Spitfire Network Retired CP:9
24E Roland Twelftree Spitfire Network Spitfire Spitfire Network Retired CP:9
24F Liz Payne Spitfire Network Spitfire Spitfire Network Retired CP:8
24G Mark Rowe Spitfire Network Spitfire Spitfire Network Retired CP:9
25A Julie Neary The Odd Bods Spitfire 229th Birmingham Retired CP:4
25B Charlotte Cheshire The Odd Bods Spitfire 229th Birmingham Finished
25C Jason Moore The Odd Bods Spitfire 229th Birmingham Finished
25D Scott Neary The Odd Bods Spitfire 229th Birmingham Finished
25E Loren Jones The Odd Bods Spitfire 229th Birmingham Retired CP:7
25F Ronan Bryne The Odd Bods Spitfire 229th Birmingham Finished
25G Ava Hawkins The Odd Bods Spitfire 229th Birmingham Finished
26A Josh Plimmer Blood, Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
26B Simon Hunt Blood, Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
26C Joel Green Blood, Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
26D Chris Owen Blood, Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
26E Tom Beard Blood, Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
26F James Plimmer Blood, Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
29A George Rowley Armstrong Finest Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:7
29B Jack Jakeways Armstrong Finest Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:7
29C Hayley Gill Armstrong Finest Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:7
29D Craig Dickinson Armstrong Finest Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:7
30A George Brown Annabel's Special Explorers Walsall 20th Walsall (Beacon ESU) Finished
30B Jack Matthews Annabel's Special Explorers Walsall 20th Walsall (Beacon ESU) Finished
30C Ben Ward Annabel's Special Explorers Walsall 20th Walsall (Beacon ESU) Finished
30D Adam Braithwaite Annabel's Special Explorers Walsall 20th Walsall (Beacon ESU) Finished
30E Rhys Garrard Annabel's Special Explorers Walsall 20th Walsall (Beacon ESU) Finished
32A Sam Wyatt Cunning Stunts-GowerCollegeSwansea Swansea Gower College Swansea C Finished
32B Pipob Puthipiroj Cunning Stunts-GowerCollegeSwansea Swansea Gower College Swansea C Finished
32C Kelvin Cheng Cunning Stunts-GowerCollegeSwansea Swansea Gower College Swansea C Retired CP:6
32D Stephen Ellerby Cunning Stunts-GowerCollegeSwansea Swansea Gower College Swansea C Finished
33A Aaron Brown Wrong Direction Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
33B Kris Poultney Wrong Direction Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
33C Max Lorenz Wrong Direction Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
33D Phil White Wrong Direction Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
34A Ian Whitehouse Dazed & Confused Dudley Beacon ESU Finished
34B James McEwan Dazed & Confused Dudley Beacon ESU Finished
34C Jess McEwan Dazed & Confused Dudley Beacon ESU Finished
34D Elizabeth Whitehouse Dazed & Confused Dudley Beacon ESU Retired CP:12
34E Amelia Barnfield Dazed & Confused Dudley Beacon ESU Finished
34F Sam Neave Dazed & Confused Dudley Beacon ESU Retired CP:9
35A James Cole The Twilighters Spitfire 229th Birmingham Retired CP:8
35B Natalie Hancock The Twilighters Spitfire 229th Birmingham Retired CP:7
35C Phillip Collins The Twilighters Spitfire 229th Birmingham Finished
35D William Lobban The Twilighters Spitfire 229th Birmingham Retired CP:8
35E Graham Hancock The Twilighters Spitfire 229th Birmingham Retired CP:8
35F Brooke Weldon The Twilighters Spitfire 229th Birmingham Retired CP:7
36A Lee Adams team dave Stafford 7A esu Finished
36B Bob Outram team dave Stafford 7A esu Finished
36C Alaster Martin team dave Stafford 7A esu Finished
36D Domonic Pearmain team dave Stafford 7A esu Finished
37A Ray Mortimer Bear Explorers Lichfield 1st Armitage Retired CP:12
37B Phoebe Mortimer Bear Explorers Lichfield 1st Armitage Finished
37C Mollie Tooth Bear Explorers Lichfield 1st Armitage Retired CP:8
37D Emmi Robson Bear Explorers Lichfield 1st Armitage Finished
37E Edward Foster Johnson Bear Explorers Lichfield 1st Armitage Finished
37F Alex Stanton Bear Explorers Lichfield 1st Armitage Finished
37G Stefan Spurrior Bear Explorers Lichfield 1st Armitage Retired CP:6
38A Dylan Priest Nigel Theaker's Barmy Army Lichfield Columbus Explorers Finished
38B Robin Mills Nigel Theaker's Barmy Army Lichfield Columbus Explorers Finished
38C Matthew Barrasford Nigel Theaker's Barmy Army Lichfield Columbus Explorers Finished
38D Jan Syk Nigel Theaker's Barmy Army Lichfield Columbus Explorers Finished
39A Ben Rose Centurion Beta Cole Valley South Centurion ESU Retired CP:14
39B Ben Tanner Centurion Beta Cole Valley South Centurion ESU Retired CP:14
39C Keshava Laarbi Centurion Beta Cole Valley South Centurion ESU Retired CP:14
39D Alex Masood Centurion Beta Cole Valley South Centurion ESU Retired CP:14
43A Olivia Frith Turbo Turtles Stafford North Star Explorers Finished
43B Charlie Gordon Turbo Turtles Stafford North Star Explorers Finished
43C Joe Barnes Turbo Turtles Stafford North Star Explorers Finished
43D Charlotte Foden Turbo Turtles Stafford North Star Explorers Retired CP:6
43E Oliver Swinnock Turbo Turtles Stafford North Star Explorers Finished
44A Julian Hartland Wont Get fooled Again Dudley Beacon ESU Finished
44B Stuart Bradley Wont Get fooled Again Dudley Beacon ESU Finished
44C George Whitehouse Wont Get fooled Again Dudley Beacon ESU Finished
44D Luke Gayzer-Tomlinson Wont Get fooled Again Dudley Beacon ESU Finished
44E Dan Cubberley Wont Get fooled Again Dudley Beacon ESU Finished
44F Lewis Turner Wont Get fooled Again Dudley Beacon ESU Finished
45A Lewis Batchelor 888 (Oldbury) ATC 2 Staffordshire Wing ATC Air Cadets Retired CP:13
45B Joseph Colgan 888 (Oldbury) ATC 2 Staffordshire Wing ATC Air Cadets Retired CP:9
45C Samuel Cox 888 (Oldbury) ATC 2 Staffordshire Wing ATC Air Cadets Retired CP:13
45D Jade Griffiths 888 (Oldbury) ATC 2 Staffordshire Wing ATC Air Cadets Retired CP:13
45E Johal Satpal 888 (Oldbury) ATC 2 Staffordshire Wing ATC Air Cadets Retired CP:13
45F Gareth Jones 888 (Oldbury) ATC 2 Staffordshire Wing ATC Air Cadets Retired CP:13
45G Ross Campbell-Jones 888 (Oldbury) ATC 2 Staffordshire Wing ATC Air Cadets Retired CP:13
46A Jack Bennett Intrepid Toddlers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
46B Dominic Howard Intrepid Toddlers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
46C Joseph McMullen Intrepid Toddlers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
46D Lucy Muggleton Intrepid Toddlers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
46E Sarah Richardson Intrepid Toddlers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
46F Claire Robinson Intrepid Toddlers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
47A Sam Tanner Centurion Alpha Cole Valley South Centurion ESU Retired CP:14
47B Martha Bozic Centurion Alpha Cole Valley South Centurion ESU Retired CP:14
47C Greta Doig Centurion Alpha Cole Valley South Centurion ESU Retired CP:9
47D Rory Walsh Centurion Alpha Cole Valley South Centurion ESU Retired CP:14
47E Bradley Taylor Centurion Alpha Cole Valley South Centurion ESU Retired CP:7
48A Heidi Horton The Kings Heathens Cole Valley South 148th St. Dunstan's Finished
48B Rob Horton The Kings Heathens Cole Valley South 148th St. Dunstan's Finished
48C Anastasia Madden The Kings Heathens Cole Valley South 148th St. Dunstan's Finished
48D Mike Pearson The Kings Heathens Cole Valley South 148th St. Dunstan's Finished
48E Martin Lavelle The Kings Heathens Cole Valley South 148th St. Dunstan's Finished
49A Morgan Shipley Simpson A-Team Blythe Solihull Simpson ESU Finished
49B Alex Sheppard Simpson A-Team Blythe Solihull Simpson ESU Finished
49C George Mallett Simpson A-Team Blythe Solihull Simpson ESU Finished
49D Joseph McLeod Simpson A-Team Blythe Solihull Simpson ESU Finished
49E Finlagh Suttie Simpson A-Team Blythe Solihull Simpson ESU Finished
50A Solomon Jayatissa Los Fonchos West London Baden Powell Explorers Retired CP:9
50B Michael Canar Los Fonchos West London Baden Powell Explorers Retired CP:6
50C Marc Perez Escamilla Los Fonchos West London Baden Powell Explorers Finished
50D Cesar Hernandez Wang Los Fonchos West London Baden Powell Explorers Finished
50E Liberty Jane Knox-Murphy Los Fonchos West London Baden Powell Explorers Finished
51A Martin Cotgreave The 17 First Timers Sutton Coldfield East 17th All Saints Finished
51B John Holland The 17 First Timers Sutton Coldfield East 17th All Saints Finished
51C xxx The 17 First Timers Sutton Coldfield East 17th All Saints Retired at Start
51D Stewart Thomas The 17 First Timers Sutton Coldfield East 17th All Saints Finished
52A Matthew Rowlands Radford Rhinos Bablake District, Coventry Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
52B Michael Wilkerson Radford Rhinos Bablake District, Coventry Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
52C Cameron Hancock Radford Rhinos Bablake District, Coventry Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
52D Scott Wilkerson Radford Rhinos Bablake District, Coventry Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
52E Michael Hadley Radford Rhinos Bablake District, Coventry Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
52F Edward Purdy Radford Rhinos Bablake District, Coventry Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
52G Harry Saunders Radford Rhinos Bablake District, Coventry Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
53A Anna Padmore Killer seals Lichfield 6th Lichfield scout leaders Finished
53B Tom Eyles Killer seals Lichfield 6th Lichfield scout leaders Finished
53C Jared Cordes Killer seals Lichfield 6th Lichfield scout leaders Finished
53D Vicky Worrall Killer seals Lichfield 6th Lichfield scout leaders Retired CP:7
53E Gareth Hickinbotham Killer seals Lichfield 6th Lichfield scout leaders Finished
55A Richard Budd Back Again Solihull Cole Voyager ESU Finished
55B Nicholas Budd Back Again Solihull Cole Voyager ESU Finished
55C Ian Hardwick Back Again Solihull Cole Voyager ESU Finished
55D Gareth Hardwick Back Again Solihull Cole Voyager ESU Finished
56A Kristina Kullner GCS Strutters West Glamorgan Swansea Retired CP:7
56B Matt Mainwaring GCS Strutters West Glamorgan Swansea Finished
56C Susan O'Connell GCS Strutters West Glamorgan Swansea Retired CP:7
56D Yazmin Zae Little GCS Strutters West Glamorgan Swansea Retired CP:6
56E Daisy May Williams GCS Strutters West Glamorgan Swansea Retired CP:7
56F Pat Reid GCS Strutters West Glamorgan Swansea Retired CP:7
57A Rishi Sharma 888 (Oldbury) ATC 1 Staffordshire Wing ATC Air Cadets Finished
57B Joseph Sharma 888 (Oldbury) ATC 1 Staffordshire Wing ATC Air Cadets Finished
57C Thomas Garrison 888 (Oldbury) ATC 1 Staffordshire Wing ATC Air Cadets Finished
57D Alexander Ali 888 (Oldbury) ATC 1 Staffordshire Wing ATC Air Cadets Finished
57E Courtney Jones 888 (Oldbury) ATC 1 Staffordshire Wing ATC Air Cadets Finished
57F James Clarke 888 (Oldbury) ATC 1 Staffordshire Wing ATC Air Cadets Finished
58A Louis Guy-Lyon Mallory ESU Blythe (Solihull) Mallory ESU Finished
58B Tanaya Shepherd Mallory ESU Blythe (Solihull) Mallory ESU Finished
58C Robyn Stone Mallory ESU Blythe (Solihull) Mallory ESU Finished
58D James Kitely Mallory ESU Blythe (Solihull) Mallory ESU Finished
58E Ben Burwood Mallory ESU Blythe (Solihull) Mallory ESU Finished
59A Alex Bingle The Good, The Bad and The Bingle! Gloucestershire Gloucestershire Network Retired CP:10
59B Kathryn Turner The Good, The Bad and The Bingle! Gloucestershire Gloucestershire Network Retired CP:10
59C Lauren Greening The Good, The Bad and The Bingle! Gloucestershire Gloucestershire Network Finished
59D Philip Turner The Good, The Bad and The Bingle! Gloucestershire Gloucestershire Network Finished
61A
Berkswell Bears Chase Team Bablake Berkswell Bears ESU
61B
Berkswell Bears Chase Team Bablake Berkswell Bears ESU
61C
Berkswell Bears Chase Team Bablake Berkswell Bears ESU
61D
Berkswell Bears Chase Team Bablake Berkswell Bears ESU
61E
Berkswell Bears Chase Team Bablake Berkswell Bears ESU
61F
Berkswell Bears Chase Team Bablake Berkswell Bears ESU
61G
Berkswell Bears Chase Team Bablake Berkswell Bears ESU
62A Jack Smith Relentless Forward Motion Walsall North 1st Pelsall Scouts Retired CP:8
62B Liam Sparrock Relentless Forward Motion Walsall North 1st Pelsall Scouts Finished
62C James Sparrock Relentless Forward Motion Walsall North 1st Pelsall Scouts Finished
62D Alan Sparrock Relentless Forward Motion Walsall North 1st Pelsall Scouts Finished
63A Richard Butcher Armitage Golden Oldies Lichfield 1st Armitage Finished
63B Robert loach Armitage Golden Oldies Lichfield 1st Armitage Finished
63C Mark Johnson Armitage Golden Oldies Lichfield 1st Armitage Finished
63D Bev Foster Armitage Golden Oldies Lichfield 1st Armitage Finished
63E James Foster Johnson Armitage Golden Oldies Lichfield 1st Armitage Finished
63F Helen Morning Armitage Golden Oldies Lichfield 1st Armitage Finished
63G Tracey Spurrier Armitage Golden Oldies Lichfield 1st Armitage Finished
65A Joseph Jones The Spoons Return Solihull Cole Voyager ESU Retired CP:12
65B Luca Buratti The Spoons Return Solihull Cole Voyager ESU Retired CP:9
65C Oli Bone The Spoons Return Solihull Cole Voyager ESU Finished
65D Josh Beer The Spoons Return Solihull Cole Voyager ESU Finished
65E Korey Knott The Spoons Return Solihull Cole Voyager ESU Retired CP:12
66A Chris Blackett The Barbarians Tamworth Tamworth Barbarians Retired CP:8
66B Cameron Deavin The Barbarians Tamworth Tamworth Barbarians Retired CP:8
66C Talia Hurley The Barbarians Tamworth Tamworth Barbarians Retired CP:8
66D Rhian Tilley The Barbarians Tamworth Tamworth Barbarians Retired CP:8
67A James Lynam Vegetarian Meat Eaters Sutton Coldfield West Discovery ESU Finished
67B Andrew Lynam Vegetarian Meat Eaters Sutton Coldfield West Discovery ESU Finished
67C Aidan Fleming Vegetarian Meat Eaters Sutton Coldfield West Discovery ESU Finished
67D Adam Stewart Vegetarian Meat Eaters Sutton Coldfield West Discovery ESU Retired CP:12
67E Jake Markidis Vegetarian Meat Eaters Sutton Coldfield West Discovery ESU Finished
68A Emily Cohu Drake ESU A Blythe Solihull Drake Finished
68B Tom Bache Drake ESU A Blythe Solihull Drake Finished
68C Eloise Brown Drake ESU A Blythe Solihull Drake Finished
68D Tom Gill Drake ESU A Blythe Solihull Drake Finished
68E Megan Bache Drake ESU A Blythe Solihull Drake Finished
68F Matt Austin Drake ESU A Blythe Solihull Drake Finished
69A Luke Packham Gloucestershire Net-Twerkers Gloucestershire Gloucestershire Network Finished
69B Anthony Evans Gloucestershire Net-Twerkers Gloucestershire Gloucestershire Network Finished
69C Emma Franklin Gloucestershire Net-Twerkers Gloucestershire Gloucestershire Network Finished
69D Geoffrey Hall Gloucestershire Net-Twerkers Gloucestershire Gloucestershire Network Finished
70A Philip Beckett Philip Beckett Appreciation Society Rea Valley Square Four Explorers
70B Daniel Sidwell Philip Beckett Appreciation Society Rea Valley Square Four Explorers
70C George Allaway Philip Beckett Appreciation Society Rea Valley Square Four Explorers
70D Tom Else Philip Beckett Appreciation Society Rea Valley Square Four Explorers
71A Adam Blood The Scorpions Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Retired CP:9
71B Siobhan Hammond The Scorpions Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Retired CP:9
71C Courtney Hassall The Scorpions Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Retired CP:9
71D Olivia Rowley The Scorpions Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Retired CP:8
71E Matthew Laws The Scorpions Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Retired CP:9
72A James Holyhead Southampton Sloths
Southampton University Finished
72B Longtao Dong Southampton Sloths
Southampton University Finished
72C Tristan Balcombe Southampton Sloths
Southampton University Finished
72D Stuart Jinks Southampton Sloths
Southampton University Finished
72E Tom Candy Southampton Sloths
Southampton University Finished
72F Emilie Vacher Southampton Sloths
Southampton University Finished
73A Katie Chesters Pheonix One Potteries North Phoenix Explorers Finished
73B Poppy Canning Pheonix One Potteries North Phoenix Explorers Finished
73C Mia Cheshire Pheonix One Potteries North Phoenix Explorers Finished
73D Sam Heeks Pheonix One Potteries North Phoenix Explorers Finished
73E Chris Heeks Pheonix One Potteries North Phoenix Explorers Finished
73F Dave Skinner Pheonix One Potteries North Phoenix Explorers Finished
74A Stuart Mann Who's Idea Was This? Again Cole, Solihull 1st Chelmsley Wood Scout Group Finished
74B Tony Greensheilds Who's Idea Was This? Again Cole, Solihull 1st Chelmsley Wood Scout Group Finished
74C Richard Buchanan Who's Idea Was This? Again Cole, Solihull 1st Chelmsley Wood Scout Group Finished
74D Matthew Braddish Who's Idea Was This? Again Cole, Solihull 1st Chelmsley Wood Scout Group Finished
74E Russell Myatt Who's Idea Was This? Again Cole, Solihull 1st Chelmsley Wood Scout Group Finished
75A Rory Bennett Glyn Oldies Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Finished
75B James Envine Glyn Oldies Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Finished
75C Steve Lowry Glyn Oldies Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Finished
75D Karl Rees Glyn Oldies Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Finished
76A Grant Hickson Back with a Vengence Tern Valley 1st Prees Finished
76B Tom Cooper Back with a Vengence Tern Valley 1st Prees Finished
76C Andy Howlett Back with a Vengence Tern Valley 1st Prees Finished
76D Jamie Howlett Back with a Vengence Tern Valley 1st Prees Finished
76E Ellis Hickson Back with a Vengence Tern Valley 1st Prees Finished
77A Jenny Buck Mud Hatters Solihull Cole Darwin ESU Finished
77B Louisa Stonehewer Mud Hatters Solihull Cole Darwin ESU Finished
77C Hazel Allaway Mud Hatters Solihull Cole Darwin ESU Finished
77D Alison Batchelor Mud Hatters Solihull Cole Darwin ESU Finished
77E Julie Hackett Mud Hatters Solihull Cole Darwin ESU Finished
78A Ashley Tuton Pussay Patrol Sutton Coldfield East Stealth Network Finished
78B James Ramsay Pussay Patrol Sutton Coldfield East Stealth Network Finished
78C Chris Winters Pussay Patrol Sutton Coldfield East Stealth Network Finished
78D Dan Marsh Pussay Patrol Sutton Coldfield East Stealth Network Finished
78E George Roberts Pussay Patrol Sutton Coldfield East Stealth Network Finished
79A Sarah-Jayne Powell Drake ESU B Blythe Solihull Drake Finished
79B Chris Jay Drake ESU B Blythe Solihull Drake Finished
79C Thomas Robinson Drake ESU B Blythe Solihull Drake Finished
79D Patrick Robinson Drake ESU B Blythe Solihull Drake Finished
79E Tom Owen Drake ESU B Blythe Solihull Drake Finished
79F Josh Lee Drake ESU B Blythe Solihull Drake Finished
79G Rory Edwards Drake ESU B Blythe Solihull Drake Finished
81A Alice Bennett Intrepid Moody Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
81B James Lee Intrepid Moody Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
81C Russell Luckhurst Intrepid Moody Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
81D Joseph McElligott Intrepid Moody Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
81E Oliver Moore Intrepid Moody Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
82A Daniel Blood Born Survivors Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
82B Thomas Graham Born Survivors Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
82C Angus Darley Born Survivors Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
82D Maisie King Born Survivors Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
82E David Thompson Born Survivors Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
84A Charlotte Salisbury Phoenix Two Potteries North Phoenix Explorers Retired CP:9
84B Emily Keay Phoenix Two Potteries North Phoenix Explorers Retired CP:4
84C Emma McLauchlan Phoenix Two Potteries North Phoenix Explorers Retired CP:13
84D Becky Jones Phoenix Two Potteries North Phoenix Explorers Retired CP:10
84E James Hill-Cousins Phoenix Two Potteries North Phoenix Explorers Finished
84F Will Hall Phoenix Two Potteries North Phoenix Explorers Retired CP:10
85A Neil Luff Hallow Warriors Worcester 9th Hallow Scout group Finished
85B Julie Hales Hallow Warriors Worcester 9th Hallow Scout group Finished
85C Christine Collins Hallow Warriors Worcester 9th Hallow Scout group Finished
85D Neil Cartwright Hallow Warriors Worcester 9th Hallow Scout group Finished
85E Tony Tadgel Hallow Warriors Worcester 9th Hallow Scout group Finished
85F Paul Bebber Hallow Warriors Worcester 9th Hallow Scout group Retired CP:8
86A Andrew Saunders IT'S A STATE OF MIND. Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
86B Adam Williams IT'S A STATE OF MIND. Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Retired CP:8
86C Archie Whitehouse IT'S A STATE OF MIND. Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Retired CP:10
86D Charlie Queen IT'S A STATE OF MIND. Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Finished
86E Reuben Tinsdeall IT'S A STATE OF MIND. Lichfield Lichfield District Explorers Retired CP:9
87A Tom Masheder Southampton Speeders
Southampton University Finished
87B Peter Forrest Southampton Speeders
Southampton University Finished
87C Ross Piper Southampton Speeders
Southampton University Finished
87D Joe Warmington Southampton Speeders
Southampton University Finished
87E Iain Findlay Southampton Speeders
Southampton University Finished
88A Rob Ryder Wheres The Wallys Cannock Chase 1st Hednesford Finished
88B Angela Woolley Wheres The Wallys Cannock Chase 1st Hednesford Finished
88C Kerry Goodyear Wheres The Wallys Cannock Chase 1st Hednesford Finished
88D Nick Tranter Wheres The Wallys Cannock Chase 1st Hednesford Finished
88E Ben Tranter Wheres The Wallys Cannock Chase 1st Hednesford Finished
88F Dan Tranter Wheres The Wallys Cannock Chase 1st Hednesford Finished
91A Kristopher Jones Special K Burton Upon Trent 21st Burton Finished
91B Paul Jones Special K Burton Upon Trent 21st Burton Finished
91C Robin Jones Special K Burton Upon Trent 21st Burton Finished
91D Andrew Bounds Special K Burton Upon Trent 21st Burton Retired CP:9
91E David Hawksworth Special K Burton Upon Trent 21st Burton Retired CP:13
92A Colin James Vance Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
92B John Somerfield Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
92C Neil Cross Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
92D Simon Bowen Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
93A Dan Hancock Phoenix Three Potteries North Phoenix Explorers Finished
93B Alex Johnson Phoenix Three Potteries North Phoenix Explorers Finished
93C Rory Canning Phoenix Three Potteries North Phoenix Explorers Finished
93D Adam Williamson Phoenix Three Potteries North Phoenix Explorers Finished
94A Alan Daffern Jake the Peg Walsall North 1st Aldridge 36th Walsall Retired CP:9
94B Steve Morris Jake the Peg Walsall North 1st Aldridge 36th Walsall Retired CP:9
94C Steve Caulton Jake the Peg Walsall North 1st Aldridge 36th Walsall Retired CP:9
94D Martin Giles Jake the Peg Walsall North 1st Aldridge 36th Walsall Retired CP:9
95A Michael Arundell Shobras Bablake Sharks ESU Finished
95B Stephanie Payne Shobras Bablake Sharks ESU Retired CP:8
95C Jack Cowling Shobras Bablake Sharks ESU Retired CP:8
95D Michael Johnston Shobras Bablake Sharks ESU Finished
95E Yasmin Orton Shobras Bablake Sharks ESU Retired CP:5
95F Jack Wykes Shobras Bablake Sharks ESU Retired CP:13
95G Rhys Griffiths Shobras Bablake Sharks ESU Retired CP:10
96A Aarren Mannion Is the M5 a river? Sutton Coldfeild East Stealth Network Finished
96B Nick Davis Is the M5 a river? Sutton Coldfeild East Stealth Network Finished
96C Dominic Stevenson Is the M5 a river? Sutton Coldfeild East Stealth Network Finished
96D Luke Rostron Is the M5 a river? Sutton Coldfeild East Stealth Network Finished
96E Steven Glare Is the M5 a river? Sutton Coldfeild East Stealth Network Finished
97A Ben Hague Drake ESU C Blythe Solihull Drake Finished
97B Dan Sullivan Drake ESU C Blythe Solihull Drake Finished
97C Dan Goodall Drake ESU C Blythe Solihull Drake Finished
97D Ben Hunt Drake ESU C Blythe Solihull Drake Finished
97E Jay Devlia Drake ESU C Blythe Solihull Drake Finished
98A Alan Martin 6th Shirley Scout Leaders Blythe 6th Shirley Finished
98B James Tonks 6th Shirley Scout Leaders Blythe 6th Shirley Finished
98C Sophie Martin 6th Shirley Scout Leaders Blythe 6th Shirley Finished
98D Paul Preece 6th Shirley Scout Leaders Blythe 6th Shirley Finished
99A Lewis Boast The Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
99B Elliott Saul The Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
99C Jame Donkin The Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
99D Eli Darley The Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
99E Adam Goodwin The Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
100A Ian Peabody Norfolk and hance swansea Gowercollegeswansea Retired CP:8
100B Andrew Peabody Norfolk and hance swansea Gowercollegeswansea Retired CP:8
100C Simon Peabody Norfolk and hance swansea Gowercollegeswansea Retired CP:8
100D Guy Housley Norfolk and hance swansea Gowercollegeswansea Retired CP:8
101A Brian Hickson Kizmiaz Tern Valley 1st Prees Finished
101B Derek Macintosh Kizmiaz Tern Valley 1st Prees Finished
101C Andy Malpass Kizmiaz Tern Valley 1st Prees Finished
101D Tracey Hayward Kizmiaz Tern Valley 1st Prees Finished
101E Iain Prentice Kizmiaz Tern Valley 1st Prees Finished