The Chase Walk 2015 Complete List of Walkers

Walker Name Team District Group Status
1A Sophie Manion Donkey Trekkers Walsall Beacon Explorers 20th Walsall Finished
1B Zara Hale Donkey Trekkers Walsall Beacon Explorers 20th Walsall Retired CP:5
1C Billy Shingler Donkey Trekkers Walsall Beacon Explorers 20th Walsall Finished
1D James Ricketts Donkey Trekkers Walsall Beacon Explorers 20th Walsall Finished
1E Alexander Donaghue Donkey Trekkers Walsall Beacon Explorers 20th Walsall Finished
2A Dan Hickman 21st A Wolverhampton south 21st Wolverhampton Finished
2B Hannah Clarke 21st A Wolverhampton south 21st Wolverhampton Retired CP:8
2C Rachel Clarke 21st A Wolverhampton south 21st Wolverhampton Finished
2D Lydia Sillitor 21st A Wolverhampton south 21st Wolverhampton Retired CP:8
2E Mark White 21st A Wolverhampton south 21st Wolverhampton Retired CP:4
3A Hywel Perkins Humphreys Hobblers Walsall 36th Walsall Explorers Finished
3B Dave Taylor Humphreys Hobblers Walsall 36th Walsall Explorers Finished
3C Tyler Mitchell Humphreys Hobblers Walsall 36th Walsall Explorers Finished
3D Hudson Mitchell Humphreys Hobblers Walsall 36th Walsall Explorers Finished
3E Rich Oakley Humphreys Hobblers Walsall 36th Walsall Explorers Finished
4A Jason Matthews Cobras Coundon Bablake District Coundon Cobras Retired CP:9
4B Andrew Topham Cobras Coundon Bablake District Coundon Cobras Retired CP:10
4C Megan Jones Cobras Coundon Bablake District Coundon Cobras Retired CP:8
4D Caitlin Quinney Cobras Coundon Bablake District Coundon Cobras Retired CP:7
4E Katie Irwin Cobras Coundon Bablake District Coundon Cobras Retired CP:10
5A Louise Bunn Red Hot Chilli Steppers Cannock 5TH Cannock Guides Finished
5B Jack Bunn Red Hot Chilli Steppers Cannock 5TH Cannock Guides Finished
5C Jeff Parkes Red Hot Chilli Steppers Cannock 5TH Cannock Guides Finished
5D Michael Huckfield Red Hot Chilli Steppers Cannock 5TH Cannock Guides Finished
5E Mark Bayley Red Hot Chilli Steppers Cannock 5TH Cannock Guides Retired CP:8
6A Chris Blackett Barbarians Tamworth Tamworth Barbarians ESU Retired CP:9
6B James Clawley Barbarians Tamworth Tamworth Barbarians ESU Retired CP:5
6C Rhian Tilley Barbarians Tamworth Tamworth Barbarians ESU Finished
6D Talia Hurley Barbarians Tamworth Tamworth Barbarians ESU Finished
6E Liv Weir Barbarians Tamworth Tamworth Barbarians ESU Retired CP:9
6F Nat Brown Barbarians Tamworth Tamworth Barbarians ESU Finished
7A Nigel Isherwood Pete`s Pirates Sutton Coldfield West 1st Sutton Coldfield Sea Scout Finished
7B Robert Pantaleiko Pete`s Pirates Sutton Coldfield West 1st Sutton Coldfield Sea Scout Finished
7C Alex Pantaleiko Pete`s Pirates Sutton Coldfield West 1st Sutton Coldfield Sea Scout Retired at Start
7D Jennifer Henery Pete`s Pirates Sutton Coldfield West 1st Sutton Coldfield Sea Scout Finished
7E Ian Henery Pete`s Pirates Sutton Coldfield West 1st Sutton Coldfield Sea Scout Retired CP:8
7F Liam Millross Pete`s Pirates Sutton Coldfield West 1st Sutton Coldfield Sea Scout Finished
8A Elspeth Minchin Talk the Walk Streetly 1st Streetly Guides Retired CP:12
8B Faye Smith Talk the Walk Streetly 1st Streetly Guides Retired CP:6
8C Leigh Field Talk the Walk Streetly 1st Streetly Guides Retired CP:14
8D Abigail Lloyd Talk the Walk Streetly 1st Streetly Guides Retired CP:6
8E Lauren Smith Talk the Walk Streetly 1st Streetly Guides Retired CP:11
9A Joe Davis The Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St. David's Finished
9B Dave Taylor The Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St. David's Finished
9C Adam Davis The Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St. David's Finished
9D Avon Hopkins The Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St. David's Finished
9E Sophie Watts The Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St. David's Finished
9F Brett Marley The Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St. David's Finished
9G Elliot Biggs The Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St. David's Retired CP:1
13A Adam White Team Dog Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
13B Tom Pennack Team Dog Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
13C Aaron Brown Team Dog Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
13D Kris Poultney Team Dog Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
14A Stefan Spurrier Warrior Explorers Cannock Chase District Warrior Explorer Scout Unit Finished
14B Matthew Plant Warrior Explorers Cannock Chase District Warrior Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:9
14C Olivia Aldridge Warrior Explorers Cannock Chase District Warrior Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:9
14D Ethan Thornton Warrior Explorers Cannock Chase District Warrior Explorer Scout Unit Finished
14E Oscar Spruce Warrior Explorers Cannock Chase District Warrior Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:8
14F Joel Phillips Warrior Explorers Cannock Chase District Warrior Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:7
14G James Murdoch Warrior Explorers Cannock Chase District Warrior Explorer Scout Unit Finished
15A Charlie Brown It's not hard... Bablake District, Coventry Unicorns ESU Finished
15B Will Roston It's not hard... Bablake District, Coventry Unicorns ESU Finished
15C Robert Bliss It's not hard... Bablake District, Coventry Unicorns ESU Retired CP:12
15D Michael Hadley It's not hard... Bablake District, Coventry Unicorns ESU Finished
15E Andrew Crisp It's not hard... Bablake District, Coventry Unicorns ESU Retired CP:8
17A Harry Brown Special Spartans Walsall Beacon Explorers 20th Walsall Finished
17B Stirling Vaughan Special Spartans Walsall Beacon Explorers 20th Walsall Finished
17C Alex Robinson Special Spartans Walsall Beacon Explorers 20th Walsall Finished
17D Jai Mudhar Special Spartans Walsall Beacon Explorers 20th Walsall Finished
18A Chris Brown Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
18B Richard Jennings Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
18C Philip Grigg Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
18D Todd Jennings Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
18E Robert Locock Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
18F James Rushforth Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
18G Andre Smith Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
19A Sarah Miller Bablake Bimblers Bablake District Radford Rhinos Finished
19B Andrew Kates Bablake Bimblers Bablake District Radford Rhinos Finished
19C Joshua Poole Bablake Bimblers Bablake District Radford Rhinos Finished
19D Craig Pears Bablake Bimblers Bablake District Radford Rhinos Finished
22A Martin Cotgreave Martins Merry Men North Birmingham 17th Sutton Coldfield Finished
22B Stuart Thomas Martins Merry Men North Birmingham 17th Sutton Coldfield Finished
22C John Holland Martins Merry Men North Birmingham 17th Sutton Coldfield Finished
22D Mick Underhill Martins Merry Men North Birmingham 17th Sutton Coldfield Finished
22E Luke Taylor Martins Merry Men North Birmingham 17th Sutton Coldfield Finished
23A Joshua Phillips AFPC 17 Gower College Swansea Swansea Gower College Swansea Finished
23B Joe Williams AFPC 17 Gower College Swansea Swansea Gower College Swansea Finished
23C Hamish Fleming AFPC 17 Gower College Swansea Swansea Gower College Swansea Retired CP:7
23D Huw Phillips AFPC 17 Gower College Swansea Swansea Gower College Swansea Finished
23E Jason Dower AFPC 17 Gower College Swansea Swansea Gower College Swansea Finished
24A Eban Lewis Explawkwards A team cole valley South Kings Heath ESU Finished
24B Tom Litchfield Explawkwards A team cole valley South Kings Heath ESU Finished
24C Joel Summerfield Explawkwards A team cole valley South Kings Heath ESU Retired CP:9
24D Felix O Connor Explawkwards A team cole valley South Kings Heath ESU Retired CP:2
24E Drew Rooker Explawkwards A team cole valley South Kings Heath ESU Retired CP:4
25A Phil White Team Puppy Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
25B Lucy Sharpe Team Puppy Stafford 21st Century ESU Retired CP:6
25C Aaliyah Hillman Team Puppy Stafford 21st Century ESU Retired CP:8
25D William Suthon Team Puppy Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
25E Thomas Cornwell Team Puppy Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
25F Henry Bryan Team Puppy Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
26A Joel Green Blood, Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
26B Dave Gentle Blood, Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Retired at Start
26C Tom Beard Blood, Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
26D Chris Owen Blood, Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
26E James Plimmer Blood, Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
26F Simon Hunt Blood, Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
27A Paul Webb Buckholt Leaders and Co Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished
27B Adrian Butterworth Buckholt Leaders and Co Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Retired CP:14
27C Andrew Cohu Buckholt Leaders and Co Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished
27D David Dolman Buckholt Leaders and Co Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Retired CP:12
27E Jamie Hancher Buckholt Leaders and Co Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Retired CP:14
27F Tom Tisdell Buckholt Leaders and Co Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished
27G Philip Collins Buckholt Leaders and Co Solihull Blythe 1st Shirley Scout Group Finished
28A Volkan Ceylan Dead on Arrival B Tame Valley Pegasus ESU (177th B'ham) Finished
28B Sam Mannion Dead on Arrival B Tame Valley Pegasus ESU (177th B'ham) Finished
28C Thomas Griffiths Dead on Arrival B Tame Valley Pegasus ESU (177th B'ham) Retired CP:10
28D Jack Smith Dead on Arrival B Tame Valley Pegasus ESU (177th B'ham) Retired CP:11
28E Verity Martin Dead on Arrival B Tame Valley Pegasus ESU (177th B'ham) Finished
29A Richard Duce 21st B Wolverhampton south 21st Wolverhampton Finished
29B Alisha Patel 21st B Wolverhampton south 21st Wolverhampton Retired CP:6
29C Scott Brewer 21st B Wolverhampton south 21st Wolverhampton Retired CP:10
29D Billy Brickley 21st B Wolverhampton south 21st Wolverhampton Retired CP:4
29E Josh Slomka-Moore 21st B Wolverhampton south 21st Wolverhampton Finished
29F Arthur Heung 21st B Wolverhampton south 21st Wolverhampton Finished
32A Lauren Strachan Explawkwards B team cole valley South Kings Heath ESU Finished
32B Ishi Silvestro Explawkwards B team cole valley South Kings Heath ESU Finished
32C Adnahn Silvesto Explawkwards B team cole valley South Kings Heath ESU Finished
32D Nik Watkins Explawkwards B team cole valley South Kings Heath ESU Finished
32E Daniel Fowler Explawkwards B team cole valley South Kings Heath ESU Retired CP:2
33A Rowan Neville Beach Day [Gower College Swansea] Swansea Gower College Swansea B Finished
33B Jamie Dougherty Beach Day [Gower College Swansea] Swansea Gower College Swansea B Finished
33C Elis Evans Beach Day [Gower College Swansea] Swansea Gower College Swansea B Finished
33D Ioan Evans Beach Day [Gower College Swansea] Swansea Gower College Swansea B Finished
34A Christopher Smith If Found Please Return to Camelot Milton Keynes Great Linford Scout Group Retired CP:6
34B Matthew Evans If Found Please Return to Camelot Milton Keynes Great Linford Scout Group Retired CP:6
34C Charlotte Tucker If Found Please Return to Camelot Milton Keynes Great Linford Scout Group Retired CP:6
34D Faye MonroBailey If Found Please Return to Camelot Milton Keynes Great Linford Scout Group Retired CP:6
35A Matthew Mills Sean Walks Like a Penguin Lichfield Lichfield Explorers Finished
35B Sean Wood Sean Walks Like a Penguin Lichfield Lichfield Explorers Finished
35C Daniel Randell Sean Walks Like a Penguin Lichfield Lichfield Explorers Finished
35D Amy Hewett Sean Walks Like a Penguin Lichfield Lichfield Explorers Finished
35E Sam O'Brien Sean Walks Like a Penguin Lichfield Lichfield Explorers Finished
35F Rebecca Hewett Sean Walks Like a Penguin Lichfield Lichfield Explorers Finished
35G Carwyn Jones Sean Walks Like a Penguin Lichfield Lichfield Explorers Finished
36A George Rowley Armstrong Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Unit Retired CP:6
36B Jack Jakeways Armstrong Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Unit Retired CP:6
36C William Hamer Armstrong Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Unit Retired CP:6
36D Katherine Lumbsdaine Armstrong Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Unit Retired CP:6
36E Shannon Ferguson Armstrong Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Unit Retired CP:6
36F Chole Shaw Armstrong Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Unit Retired CP:6
36G Morgan Garing Armstrong Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Unit Retired CP:6
37A Kate Adams Intrepid Team XX Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
37B Eleanor Holt Intrepid Team XX Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
37C Lucy Muggleton Intrepid Team XX Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
37D Sarah Richardson Intrepid Team XX Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:11
37E Claire Robinson Intrepid Team XX Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
38A Jack Matthews Vita Est Valebat Walsall Beacon Explorers 20th Walsall Finished
38B Ben Ward Vita Est Valebat Walsall Beacon Explorers 20th Walsall Finished
38C Rhys Garrard Vita Est Valebat Walsall Beacon Explorers 20th Walsall Finished
38D Adam Braithwaite Vita Est Valebat Walsall Beacon Explorers 20th Walsall Finished
39A Daniel Adam MALLORY ESU Solihull Blythe Mallory ESU Finished
39B Joseph Allen MALLORY ESU Solihull Blythe Mallory ESU Finished
39C Luke Chappelow MALLORY ESU Solihull Blythe Mallory ESU Retired CP:13
39D Oliver Huxley MALLORY ESU Solihull Blythe Mallory ESU Finished
39E Elizabeth Jeffs MALLORY ESU Solihull Blythe Mallory ESU Finished
39F Sasitha Lelwala MALLORY ESU Solihull Blythe Mallory ESU Finished
39G Patrick Mortlock MALLORY ESU Solihull Blythe Mallory ESU Finished
42A Ashish Rana Dead on Arrival A Tame Valley Pegasus ESU (177th B'ham) Finished
42B Callum Storer Dead on Arrival A Tame Valley Pegasus ESU (177th B'ham) Finished
42C Alex Holsey Dead on Arrival A Tame Valley Pegasus ESU (177th B'ham) Finished
42D Lily-May Chapman Dead on Arrival A Tame Valley Pegasus ESU (177th B'ham) Finished
42E William Jones Dead on Arrival A Tame Valley Pegasus ESU (177th B'ham) Finished
43A Dylan Priest Nigel Theaker's Barmy Army Lichfield Columbus ESU Finished
43B Robin Mills Nigel Theaker's Barmy Army Lichfield Columbus ESU Finished
43C Matthew Barrasford Nigel Theaker's Barmy Army Lichfield Columbus ESU Finished
43D George Archer Nigel Theaker's Barmy Army Lichfield Columbus ESU Retired CP:11
43E Jan Syk Nigel Theaker's Barmy Army Lichfield Columbus ESU Finished
43F Bethany Szamek Nigel Theaker's Barmy Army Lichfield Columbus ESU Retired CP:8
43G Morgan Challinor Nigel Theaker's Barmy Army Lichfield Columbus ESU Retired CP:8
45A Alex Stafford Allons-y! Hinckley/Ashby & Coalville Ashby & Coalville Network Finished
45B Louise Burton Allons-y! Hinckley/Ashby & Coalville Ashby & Coalville Network Retired CP:13
45C Jacob Baines Allons-y! Hinckley/Ashby & Coalville Ashby & Coalville Network Retired CP:13
45D Vikki Stafford Allons-y! Hinckley/Ashby & Coalville Ashby & Coalville Network Finished
46A Edward Purdy Apricots Bablake District Radford Rhinos Finished
46B Thomas Poole Apricots Bablake District Radford Rhinos Finished
46C Elizabeth Morton Apricots Bablake District Radford Rhinos Finished
46D James Fulleylove Apricots Bablake District Radford Rhinos Finished
46E Jaiker Chauhan Apricots Bablake District Radford Rhinos Finished
46F Ryan Skuce Apricots Bablake District Radford Rhinos Finished
46G Kian Markham Apricots Bablake District Radford Rhinos Finished
47A Dan Avery NKOTW Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Finished
47B Hanna Burton NKOTW Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Finished
47C Mary Death NKOTW Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Finished
47D Tam El-Menshawy NKOTW Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Finished
47E Michael Szwaba NKOTW Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Finished
48A Lee Adams Team Dave Stafford 7Aesu Finished
48B Dominic Pearmain Team Dave Stafford 7Aesu Finished
48C Alastair Martin Team Dave Stafford 7Aesu Finished
48D Bob Outram Team Dave Stafford 7Aesu Finished
49A Andrew Bell Captain Scarlet and the Blisterons Long Eaton 1st Breaston Retired CP:14
49B Chris Ellis Captain Scarlet and the Blisterons Long Eaton 1st Breaston Finished
49C Gareth Hone Captain Scarlet and the Blisterons Long Eaton 1st Breaston Retired CP:15
49D Mark Honey Captain Scarlet and the Blisterons Long Eaton 1st Breaston Finished
49E John Press Captain Scarlet and the Blisterons Long Eaton 1st Breaston Finished
53A Matthew Rowlands Radford Rhinos Bablake District Radford Rhinos Finished
53B Harriet Rowlands Radford Rhinos Bablake District Radford Rhinos Finished
53C Helen Fitzsimons Radford Rhinos Bablake District Radford Rhinos Finished
53D Mike Wilkerson Radford Rhinos Bablake District Radford Rhinos Finished
53E Scott Wilkerson Radford Rhinos Bablake District Radford Rhinos Finished
53F Cameron Hancock Radford Rhinos Bablake District Radford Rhinos Finished
53G Harry Saunders Radford Rhinos Bablake District Radford Rhinos Finished
54A Symran Johal 888 (Oldbury) Sqn 3 Air Cadets Staffordshire Wing ATC Retired CP:2
54B Tyreece Reid 888 (Oldbury) Sqn 3 Air Cadets Staffordshire Wing ATC Finished
54C Akeem Monro-Gibbs 888 (Oldbury) Sqn 3 Air Cadets Staffordshire Wing ATC Finished
54D Parameswar Madamsetty 888 (Oldbury) Sqn 3 Air Cadets Staffordshire Wing ATC Finished
54E William Giles 888 (Oldbury) Sqn 3 Air Cadets Staffordshire Wing ATC Retired CP:14
54F Joseph Colgan 888 (Oldbury) Sqn 3 Air Cadets Staffordshire Wing ATC Finished
54G Brandon Meredith 888 (Oldbury) Sqn 3 Air Cadets Staffordshire Wing ATC Finished
55A Abi Gutai JAKI [Gower College Swansea] Swansea Gower College Swansea D Finished
55B Ciaran Thomas JAKI [Gower College Swansea] Swansea Gower College Swansea D Retired CP:9
55C Pipob Puthipiroj JAKI [Gower College Swansea] Swansea Gower College Swansea D Finished
55D Isaac Mikhail JAKI [Gower College Swansea] Swansea Gower College Swansea D Finished
56A Rob Ryder Where's The Wallys Cannock Chase 1st Hednesford Finished
56B Angela Woolley Where's The Wallys Cannock Chase 1st Hednesford Finished
56C Kerry Goodyear Where's The Wallys Cannock Chase 1st Hednesford Finished
56D Nick Tranter Where's The Wallys Cannock Chase 1st Hednesford Finished
56E John Treagust Where's The Wallys Cannock Chase 1st Hednesford Finished
56F Ben Tranter Where's The Wallys Cannock Chase 1st Hednesford Finished
56G Dan Tranter Where's The Wallys Cannock Chase 1st Hednesford Finished
57A James Thomas Sole survivors walking in stile Tame Valley
Finished
57B Chris Bird Sole survivors walking in stile Tame Valley
Finished
57C Phil Williams Sole survivors walking in stile Tame Valley
Finished
57D Alan Baizon Sole survivors walking in stile Tame Valley
Finished
57E Andy Hunt Sole survivors walking in stile Tame Valley
Finished
58A Charlie Queen It's a state of mind Lichfield Columbus ESU Finished
58B Owen Thomas It's a state of mind Lichfield Columbus ESU Finished
58C Archie Whitehouse It's a state of mind Lichfield Columbus ESU Finished
58D Kate Nicholas It's a state of mind Lichfield Columbus ESU Finished
58E Fran Rigby It's a state of mind Lichfield Columbus ESU Finished
58F Rosie Beale It's a state of mind Lichfield Columbus ESU Retired CP:11
58G Josie Sadler It's a state of mind Lichfield Columbus ESU Finished
59A Joseph Barnes WTF? (Where's The Finish?) Stafford North Star Explorers Finished
59B Olivia Frith WTF? (Where's The Finish?) Stafford North Star Explorers Finished
59C Hannah Prince WTF? (Where's The Finish?) Stafford North Star Explorers Finished
59D Faith Glennon WTF? (Where's The Finish?) Stafford North Star Explorers Finished
59E Oliver Swinnock WTF? (Where's The Finish?) Stafford North Star Explorers Finished
59F Matthew Crook WTF? (Where's The Finish?) Stafford North Star Explorers Finished
59G Megan Garnett WTF? (Where's The Finish?) Stafford North Star Explorers Finished
62A NEIL LUFF Hallow Warriors Worcester 9th Hallow Scout Group Finished
62B NEIL CARTWRIGHT Hallow Warriors Worcester 9th Hallow Scout Group Finished
62C PAUL BEBBER Hallow Warriors Worcester 9th Hallow Scout Group Finished
62D TONY TADGELL Hallow Warriors Worcester 9th Hallow Scout Group Finished
63A Jack Bennett Intrepid Team Sylvester Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
63B Dominic Howard Intrepid Team Sylvester Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
63C James Lee Intrepid Team Sylvester Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
63D Joseph McMullen Intrepid Team Sylvester Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
63E Alex Miller Intrepid Team Sylvester Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:8
65A Colin Shaw 888 (Oldbury) Sqn 1 Air Cadets Staffordshire Wing ATC Finished
65B James Clarke 888 (Oldbury) Sqn 1 Air Cadets Staffordshire Wing ATC Finished
65C Gareth Jones 888 (Oldbury) Sqn 1 Air Cadets Staffordshire Wing ATC Finished
65D Ross Campbell-Jones 888 (Oldbury) Sqn 1 Air Cadets Staffordshire Wing ATC Finished
65E Daniel Pearce 888 (Oldbury) Sqn 1 Air Cadets Staffordshire Wing ATC Finished
66A Brian Hickson Kizmiaz Walkers North Shropshire 1st Prees Finished
66B Ellis Hickson Kizmiaz Walkers North Shropshire 1st Prees Finished
66C Tom Cooper Kizmiaz Walkers North Shropshire 1st Prees Finished
66D Derek Macintosh Kizmiaz Walkers North Shropshire 1st Prees Finished
66E Andy Howlett Kizmiaz Walkers North Shropshire 1st Prees Finished
67A Dale Lyons JTMKD [Gower College Swansea] Swansea Gower College Swansea C Finished
67B Karan Gupta JTMKD [Gower College Swansea] Swansea Gower College Swansea C Retired CP:9
67C Joseph Howe JTMKD [Gower College Swansea] Swansea Gower College Swansea C Finished
67D Tyla Evans JTMKD [Gower College Swansea] Swansea Gower College Swansea C Retired CP:9
68A Heidi Horton Aching Bad Cole Valley South 148th St Dunstans Finished
68B Mike Pearson Aching Bad Cole Valley South 148th St Dunstans Finished
68C Martin Lavelle Aching Bad Cole Valley South 148th St Dunstans Finished
68D Patrick Kelly Aching Bad Cole Valley South 148th St Dunstans Finished
68E Daniel Horton Aching Bad Cole Valley South 148th St Dunstans Finished
68F Ian Neal Aching Bad Cole Valley South 148th St Dunstans Finished
69A Tom Masheder Southampton Swallows
Southampton University Finished
69B Venushan Varatharajan Southampton Swallows
Southampton University Finished
69C Owen Johnson Southampton Swallows
Southampton University Finished
69D Oscar Charles Southampton Swallows
Southampton University Finished
69E Max Hodgkins Southampton Swallows
Southampton University Finished
73A Harry Sargent Incognito Cole Valley South 29th Selly Park Finished
73B Rhys Mant Incognito Cole Valley South 29th Selly Park Finished
73C David Frere Incognito Cole Valley South 29th Selly Park Retired CP:7
73D Philip Hopkins Incognito Cole Valley South 29th Selly Park Retired CP:7
74A Tracie Baker Carry On Rambling Spitfire 237th Leaders Finished
74B Tony Barnett Carry On Rambling Spitfire 237th Leaders Finished
74C Luke Barnett Carry On Rambling Spitfire 237th Leaders Finished
74D Emily Barnett Carry On Rambling Spitfire 237th Leaders Finished
75A Richard Budd Revenge of the Spoons Solihull Cole Voyager ESU Finished
75B Gareth Hardwick Revenge of the Spoons Solihull Cole Voyager ESU Finished
75C Korey Knott Revenge of the Spoons Solihull Cole Voyager ESU Finished
75D Joe Jones Revenge of the Spoons Solihull Cole Voyager ESU Finished
75E Josh Beer Revenge of the Spoons Solihull Cole Voyager ESU Finished
75F Lewis Evans Revenge of the Spoons Solihull Cole Voyager ESU Finished
76A Jenny Buck Mud Hatters Solihull Cole Darwin ESU Finished
76B Louisa Stonehewer Mud Hatters Solihull Cole Darwin ESU Finished
76C Julie Hackett Mud Hatters Solihull Cole Darwin ESU Finished
76D Kirsty New Mud Hatters Solihull Cole Darwin ESU Finished
77A Stuart Jinks Undertrained SUHC Crawlers
Southampton University Finished
77B Jacqueline Folkes Undertrained SUHC Crawlers
Southampton University Finished
77C Andrew Barber Undertrained SUHC Crawlers
Southampton University Finished
77D Alexander Mortley Undertrained SUHC Crawlers
Southampton University Finished
77E Andrew Newing Undertrained SUHC Crawlers
Southampton University Finished
77F Rachel Folkes Undertrained SUHC Crawlers
Southampton University Finished
77G Ben Nevill Undertrained SUHC Crawlers
Southampton University Finished
78A Joseph Sharma 888 (Oldbury) Sqn 2 Air Cadets Staffordshire Wing ATC Finished
78B Courtney Jones 888 (Oldbury) Sqn 2 Air Cadets Staffordshire Wing ATC Finished
78C Lewis Batchelor 888 (Oldbury) Sqn 2 Air Cadets Staffordshire Wing ATC Finished
78D Keioni Garner 888 (Oldbury) Sqn 2 Air Cadets Staffordshire Wing ATC Finished
78E Samuel Cox 888 (Oldbury) Sqn 2 Air Cadets Staffordshire Wing ATC Finished
79A Edward Batham 1st Quarry Bank Scouts Dudley 1st Quarry Bank Scouts Finished
79B Timothy Scott 1st Quarry Bank Scouts Dudley 1st Quarry Bank Scouts Finished
79C Daniel Shuard 1st Quarry Bank Scouts Dudley 1st Quarry Bank Scouts Finished
79D Steven Allmark 1st Quarry Bank Scouts Dudley 1st Quarry Bank Scouts Retired CP:13
82A Ben Hague Drake ESU A Blythe Drake ESU Finished
82B Tom Gill Drake ESU A Blythe Drake ESU Finished
82C Jay Devlia Drake ESU A Blythe Drake ESU Finished
82D Chris Nix Drake ESU A Blythe Drake ESU Finished
83A Luke Packham GLaREing ERRoR Cheltenham 1st Prestbury Finished
83B Geoff Hall GLaREing ERRoR Cheltenham 1st Prestbury Finished
83C Emma Franklin GLaREing ERRoR Cheltenham 1st Prestbury Finished
83D Richard Hall GLaREing ERRoR Cheltenham 1st Prestbury Finished
84A Kevin Harris Just Carry On... Spitfire 237th Explorers Finished
84B James Barnett Just Carry On... Spitfire 237th Explorers Finished
84C Ben Reade Just Carry On... Spitfire 237th Explorers Finished
84D Sam Livingstone Just Carry On... Spitfire 237th Explorers Finished
84E Toby Rymer Just Carry On... Spitfire 237th Explorers Finished
85A Eli Darley Born Survivors Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
85B Billy Thorley Born Survivors Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
85C Dave Thompson Born Survivors Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Retired CP:9
85D Jessica Hollins Born Survivors Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
85E Mac Darley Born Survivors Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
86A James Hill-Cousins Phoenix Two Potteries North Phoenix Explorers - 1st Alsage Finished
86B Thomas Colclough Phoenix Two Potteries North Phoenix Explorers - 1st Alsage Retired CP:7
86C Lauren Clarke Phoenix Two Potteries North Phoenix Explorers - 1st Alsage Retired CP:7
86D Willow Dale Phoenix Two Potteries North Phoenix Explorers - 1st Alsage Retired CP:8
86E Alex Evans Phoenix Two Potteries North Phoenix Explorers - 1st Alsage Retired CP:8
86F Will Hall Phoenix Two Potteries North Phoenix Explorers - 1st Alsage Retired CP:7
86G Brandon Brown Phoenix Two Potteries North Phoenix Explorers - 1st Alsage Retired CP:12
87A Mick Hedges WarkSAR Wanderers
Warwickshire Search and Rescue Finished
87B Ian Taylor WarkSAR Wanderers
Warwickshire Search and Rescue Finished
87C Donna Wells WarkSAR Wanderers
Warwickshire Search and Rescue Finished
87D Michael Gately WarkSAR Wanderers
Warwickshire Search and Rescue Finished
88A Lisa Procter Warrior Leaders Cannock Chase District Warrior Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:8
88B Neil Dalby Warrior Leaders Cannock Chase District Warrior Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:9
88C Mitchell Worrall Warrior Leaders Cannock Chase District Warrior Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:7
88D Jack Lynk Warrior Leaders Cannock Chase District Warrior Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:9
88E Jake Woolley Warrior Leaders Cannock Chase District Warrior Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:9
89A Jon Davies Jake the Peg Walsall North 36 Walsall Finished
89B Matt Davies Jake the Peg Walsall North 36 Walsall Finished
89C Josh Caulton Jake the Peg Walsall North 36 Walsall Finished
89D Steve Caulton Jake the Peg Walsall North 36 Walsall Finished
89E Martin Giles Jake the Peg Walsall North 36 Walsall Finished
89F Alan Daffern Jake the Peg Walsall North 36 Walsall Finished
92A Michael Johnston Coundon Cobras Bablake District Coundon Cobras Finished
92B Cieran Wilson Coundon Cobras Bablake District Coundon Cobras Retired CP:10
92C Jack Cowling Coundon Cobras Bablake District Coundon Cobras Retired CP:6
92D Michael Arundell Coundon Cobras Bablake District Coundon Cobras Retired CP:10
92E Dillion Cowling Coundon Cobras Bablake District Coundon Cobras Retired CP:10
92F Jason De Miranda Coundon Cobras Bablake District Coundon Cobras Retired CP:4
93A Zoe Tebbs Southampton Swans
Southampton University Finished
93B Catherine van't Hoff Southampton Swans
Southampton University Finished
93C Sophie Lewis Southampton Swans
Southampton University Finished
93D Rachel Manson Southampton Swans
Southampton University Finished
94A Colin James Vance Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
94B John Somerfield Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
94C Neil Cross Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
94D Simon Bowen Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
94E Paul Groves Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
94F Paul Creed Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
95A Sophie Martin 6th Shirley Ladies Blythe 6th Shirley Finished
95B Hazel Locker 6th Shirley Ladies Blythe 6th Shirley Finished
95C Heather Petts 6th Shirley Ladies Blythe 6th Shirley Retired CP:5
95D Sally Leese 6th Shirley Ladies Blythe 6th Shirley Retired CP:5
95E Helen Sandland 6th Shirley Ladies Blythe 6th Shirley Retired CP:5
96A Alex Evans Phoenix One Potteries North Phoenix Explorers - 1st Alsage
96B Will Hall Phoenix One Potteries North Phoenix Explorers - 1st Alsage
96C Brandon Brown Phoenix One Potteries North Phoenix Explorers - 1st Alsage
96D
Phoenix One Potteries North Phoenix Explorers - 1st Alsage
97A Kristopher Jones Special K Burton upon Trent 21st Burton Finished
97B Paul Jones Special K Burton upon Trent 21st Burton Finished
97C Robin Jones Special K Burton upon Trent 21st Burton Finished
97D Ryan Jevon Special K Burton upon Trent 21st Burton Retired CP:10
98A DOMINIC KINGSTON FIREPROOF MATCHES BLYTHE - SOLIHULL COLUMBUS ESU Finished
98B THOMAS MEEHAN FIREPROOF MATCHES BLYTHE - SOLIHULL COLUMBUS ESU Finished
98C SEAN FOSSEY FIREPROOF MATCHES BLYTHE - SOLIHULL COLUMBUS ESU Finished
98D JOSEPH MEEHAN FIREPROOF MATCHES BLYTHE - SOLIHULL COLUMBUS ESU Finished
99A Sam Tanner Centurion Alpha Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Finished
99B Tom Admans-White Centurion Alpha Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Retired CP:9
99C Alex Masood Centurion Alpha Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Finished
99D Keshava Laarbi Centurion Alpha Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Retired CP:9
103A Thomas Stock Carry On Walking Spitfire 237th Leaders Finished
103B Harry Clements Carry On Walking Spitfire 237th Leaders Finished
103C Stuart Cross Carry On Walking Spitfire 237th Leaders Finished
103D Daniel Barnett Carry On Walking Spitfire 237th Leaders Finished
103E Derek Barnett Carry On Walking Spitfire 237th Leaders Finished
103F Alex Baker Carry On Walking Spitfire 237th Leaders Finished
104A Angus Darley Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
104B Adam Blood Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
104C Andrew Goodwin Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
104D Ezra Darley Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
105A Daniel Hancock Phoenix Three Potteries North Phoenix Explorers - 1st Alsage Finished
105B Sam Bounford Phoenix Three Potteries North Phoenix Explorers - 1st Alsage Finished
105C Poppy Canning Phoenix Three Potteries North Phoenix Explorers - 1st Alsage Retired CP:8
105D Mia Cheshire Phoenix Three Potteries North Phoenix Explorers - 1st Alsage Finished
106A Sue Manns 6th Shirley Scout Leaders Blythe 6th Shirley Finished
106B Mark Hoffman 6th Shirley Scout Leaders Blythe 6th Shirley Finished
106C Paul Preece 6th Shirley Scout Leaders Blythe 6th Shirley Finished
106D Alan Martin 6th Shirley Scout Leaders Blythe 6th Shirley Finished
106E Dan Goodall 6th Shirley Scout Leaders Blythe 6th Shirley Finished
107A Bethan Morris Footsore Llangollen Llangollen Dragons Explorere Finished
107B William Morris Footsore Llangollen Llangollen Dragons Explorere Finished
107C Alex Morris Footsore Llangollen Llangollen Dragons Explorere Finished
107D Chris Tipuric Footsore Llangollen Llangollen Dragons Explorere Finished
108A Chris Heeks Phoenix Four Potteries North Phoenix Explorers - 1st Alsage Retired CP:10
108B Sam Heeks Phoenix Four Potteries North Phoenix Explorers - 1st Alsage Retired CP:10
108C Adam Williamson Phoenix Four Potteries North Phoenix Explorers - 1st Alsage Finished
108D Jakob Lindblad Phoenix Four Potteries North Phoenix Explorers - 1st Alsage Finished
109A
The Troubled Sheep Swansea Gower College Swansea
109B
The Troubled Sheep Swansea Gower College Swansea
109C
The Troubled Sheep Swansea Gower College Swansea
109D
The Troubled Sheep Swansea Gower College Swansea
112A BRENDAN FOSSEY LEGO PEOPLE BLYTHE - SOLIHULL COLUMBUS ESU Retired CP:8
112B AIDAN KEENAN LEGO PEOPLE BLYTHE - SOLIHULL COLUMBUS ESU Retired CP:7
112C FRANCIS KELLY LEGO PEOPLE BLYTHE - SOLIHULL COLUMBUS ESU Retired CP:8
112D MATTHEW SMITH LEGO PEOPLE BLYTHE - SOLIHULL COLUMBUS ESU Retired CP:8
113A Peter Forrest Southampton Swifts
Southampton University Finished
113B Joe Warmington Southampton Swifts
Southampton University Finished
113C James Holyhead Southampton Swifts
Southampton University Finished
113D Tom Candy Southampton Swifts
Southampton University Finished
113E Iain Findlay Southampton Swifts
Southampton University Finished
113F Tristan Balcombe Southampton Swifts
Southampton University Finished
114A Rory Bennett Intrepid Team Gonzales Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
114B Louis Guy-Lyon Intrepid Team Gonzales Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
114C Russell Luckhurst Intrepid Team Gonzales Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
114D Joseph McElligott Intrepid Team Gonzales Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
114E Karl Rees Intrepid Team Gonzales Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
115A Philip Glass Unimaginative Cambridge Cambridge University Retired CP:8
115B Cameron Holloway Unimaginative Cambridge Cambridge University Finished
115C Rose Pearson Unimaginative Cambridge Cambridge University Finished
115D Seth Ford Unimaginative Cambridge Cambridge University Finished
115E Fingal Loh Unimaginative Cambridge Cambridge University Finished