The Chase Walk 2016 Complete List of Walkers

Walker Name Team District Group Status
1A Elspeth Minchin Hel's Belles Streetly 1st Streetly Guides Retired CP:13
1B Leigh Smith Field Hel's Belles Streetly 1st Streetly Guides Finished
1C Faye Smith Hel's Belles Streetly 1st Streetly Guides Retired CP:8
1D Kelly Smith Hel's Belles Streetly 1st Streetly Guides Retired CP:8
1E Mary Mellor Hel's Belles Streetly 1st Streetly Guides Retired CP:11
2A Adam Dickinson Babycorns Bablake district Unicorns ESU Finished
2B Edward Evans Babycorns Bablake district Unicorns ESU Retired CP:8
2C Abigale Swain Babycorns Bablake district Unicorns ESU Finished
2D Molly Wray Babycorns Bablake district Unicorns ESU Retired CP:8
2E Hannah Sully Babycorns Bablake district Unicorns ESU Finished
2F Bethany Jordan Babycorns Bablake district Unicorns ESU Finished
3A Kate Adams Intrepid Team XX Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
3B Lotte Bown Intrepid Team XX Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:6
3C Sarah Richardson Intrepid Team XX Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:11
3D Claire Robinson Intrepid Team XX Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:11
3E Kirsty Robinson Intrepid Team XX Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:14
3F Alice Sherrington Intrepid Team XX Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
4A LOUISE BUNN Red Hot Chilli Steppers Cannock 5th Cannock Guides Finished
4B JEFF PARKES Red Hot Chilli Steppers Cannock 5th Cannock Guides Finished
4C MICHEAL HUCKFIELD Red Hot Chilli Steppers Cannock 5th Cannock Guides Finished
4D JACK BUNN Red Hot Chilli Steppers Cannock 5th Cannock Guides Finished
5A Joe Davis The Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St. Davids Finished
5B Adam Davis The Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St. Davids Finished
5C Dave Taylor The Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St. Davids Finished
5D John Watkins The Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St. Davids Retired CP:5
6A Paul Humphreys Humphreys Hobblers Walsall North 36th Walsall Finished
6B Tyler Mitchell Humphreys Hobblers Walsall North 36th Walsall Finished
6C Hudson Mitchell Humphreys Hobblers Walsall North 36th Walsall Finished
6D Ben Arblaster Humphreys Hobblers Walsall North 36th Walsall Finished
7A Charlotte Salisbury Phoenix One Potteries North Phoenix ESU- Alsager Finished
7B Willow Dale Phoenix One Potteries North Phoenix ESU- Alsager Finished
7C Will Hall Phoenix One Potteries North Phoenix ESU- Alsager Finished
7D Lauren Clarke Phoenix One Potteries North Phoenix ESU- Alsager Finished
7E Emma Jerstice Phoenix One Potteries North Phoenix ESU- Alsager Retired CP:13
7F Oskar Lindblad Phoenix One Potteries North Phoenix ESU- Alsager Finished
7G Brandon Brown Phoenix One Potteries North Phoenix ESU- Alsager Finished
8A Rob Ryder Where's The Wally's Cannock Chase 1ST Hednesford Finished
8B Angela Woolley Where's The Wally's Cannock Chase 1ST Hednesford Finished
8C Kerry Goodyear Where's The Wally's Cannock Chase 1ST Hednesford Finished
8D Rob Law Where's The Wally's Cannock Chase 1ST Hednesford Finished
8E Ben Tranter Where's The Wally's Cannock Chase 1ST Hednesford Finished
8F Dan Tranter Where's The Wally's Cannock Chase 1ST Hednesford Finished
9A Jessica Amond Glyn Galloping Solihull Blythe First Shirley Glyn Scout Troop Retired CP:6
9B Keira Dixon Glyn Galloping Solihull Blythe First Shirley Glyn Scout Troop Retired CP:6
9C Joe Hodgskin Glyn Galloping Solihull Blythe First Shirley Glyn Scout Troop Retired CP:6
9D Matthew Mason Glyn Galloping Solihull Blythe First Shirley Glyn Scout Troop Retired CP:6
10A William Llewelyn Pillbum [Gower College Swansea] Swansea B Finished
10B Charles Goss Pillbum [Gower College Swansea] Swansea B Retired CP:12
10C James Charles Pillbum [Gower College Swansea] Swansea B Retired CP:15
10D Matthew Nelson Pillbum [Gower College Swansea] Swansea B Finished
12A Julian Hartland Tarra a bit Dudley Beacon E.S.U Finished
12B Kelly Hartland Tarra a bit Dudley Beacon E.S.U Finished
12C Alice Hartland Tarra a bit Dudley Beacon E.S.U Retired CP:4
12D George Whitehouse Tarra a bit Dudley Beacon E.S.U Retired CP:9
12E Liz Whitehouse Tarra a bit Dudley Beacon E.S.U Finished
12F Jess Hayes Tarra a bit Dudley Beacon E.S.U Finished
13A Sarah Miller Bablake Bimblers Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
13B Andrew Kates Bablake Bimblers Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
13C Craig Pears Bablake Bimblers Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
13D Kevin McShane Bablake Bimblers Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
14A Oliver Boot Intrepid Juvenile Delinquents Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
14B James Hodgskin Intrepid Juvenile Delinquents Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
14C Thomas Leach Intrepid Juvenile Delinquents Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
14D James Mason Intrepid Juvenile Delinquents Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:12
14E Jake Pearson Intrepid Juvenile Delinquents Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
14F Thomas Pumphrey Intrepid Juvenile Delinquents Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:12
15A Chris Brown Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
15B Todd Jennings Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
15C Phil Grigg Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
15D Mathew Evans Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
15E Robert Locock Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
15F James Rushforth Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
15G Josh Rutty Footloose Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished
16A Chris Heeks Phoenix Two Potteries North Phoenix ESU- Alsager Finished
16B Dan Hancock Phoenix Two Potteries North Phoenix ESU- Alsager Finished
16C Jakob Lindblad Phoenix Two Potteries North Phoenix ESU- Alsager Finished
16D Paul Morley-Smith Phoenix Two Potteries North Phoenix ESU- Alsager Retired CP:13
17A Josh Plimmer Blood Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
17B Joel Green Blood Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
17C Simon Hunt Blood Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
17D James Plimmer Blood Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
17E Tom Beard Blood Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
18A Michael Hadley Unicorns are real Bablake district Unicorns ESU Finished
18B Charlie Brown Unicorns are real Bablake district Unicorns ESU Retired CP:6
18C Robert Bliss Unicorns are real Bablake district Unicorns ESU Retired CP:6
18D Will Roston Unicorns are real Bablake district Unicorns ESU Retired CP:6
19A Shaun Brown 888 (Oldbury) TEAM 3 Staffordshire Air Cadets Finished
19B Akeem Monro-Gibbs 888 (Oldbury) TEAM 3 Staffordshire Air Cadets Retired CP:14
19C Becky Pearce 888 (Oldbury) TEAM 3 Staffordshire Air Cadets Retired CP:14
19D Joshua Elsom 888 (Oldbury) TEAM 3 Staffordshire Air Cadets Retired CP:14
19E Gurkirirat Singh Thandi 888 (Oldbury) TEAM 3 Staffordshire Air Cadets Retired CP:13
19F Tyreece Reid 888 (Oldbury) TEAM 3 Staffordshire Air Cadets Retired CP:14
20A Neil Dalby Unfinished Business Cannock Chase Warrior Explorer Scout Unit Finished
20B Andy Spears Unfinished Business Cannock Chase Warrior Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:14
20C Jake Woolley Unfinished Business Cannock Chase Warrior Explorer Scout Unit Finished
20D James Murdoch Unfinished Business Cannock Chase Warrior Explorer Scout Unit Finished
20E Liz Payne Unfinished Business Cannock Chase Warrior Explorer Scout Unit Finished
20F Jack Lynk Unfinished Business Cannock Chase Warrior Explorer Scout Unit Finished
22A Georgia Kiernan BANTER BRIGADE Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
22B Lewis Nyanyo BANTER BRIGADE Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
22C Matthew Ball BANTER BRIGADE Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
22D Paige Holmes BANTER BRIGADE Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
22E Christian Saunders BANTER BRIGADE Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
22F Claire Saunders BANTER BRIGADE Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
22G Anna Shaw BANTER BRIGADE Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
23A Mia Cheshire Phoenix Three Potteries North Phoenix ESU- Alsager Finished
23B Adam Williamson Phoenix Three Potteries North Phoenix ESU- Alsager Finished
23C James Hill-Cousins Phoenix Three Potteries North Phoenix ESU- Alsager Finished
23D Sam Heeks Phoenix Three Potteries North Phoenix ESU- Alsager Finished
23E Jamie Burgess Phoenix Three Potteries North Phoenix ESU- Alsager Retired CP:10
24A Alice Bennett Intrepid Fowl Reprobates Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
24B Sandra Boot Intrepid Fowl Reprobates Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
24C Michael Fear Intrepid Fowl Reprobates Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:13
24D Matthew Fitzgerald Intrepid Fowl Reprobates Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
24E John Kidner Intrepid Fowl Reprobates Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
24F Ian Moore Intrepid Fowl Reprobates Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
24G James Reynolds Intrepid Fowl Reprobates Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:6
25A Ian Whitehouse Ar bay a Brummie Dudley Beacon E.S.U Finished
25B Edward Mitchell Ar bay a Brummie Dudley Beacon E.S.U Finished
25C Leon Brindley Ar bay a Brummie Dudley Beacon E.S.U Finished
25D Paul Brindley Ar bay a Brummie Dudley Beacon E.S.U Finished
25E Nathan Tope Ar bay a Brummie Dudley Beacon E.S.U Retired CP:10
25F Nick Noons Ar bay a Brummie Dudley Beacon E.S.U Finished
26A Helen Ellis Let The Fun Begin Cannock Chase Warrior Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:13
26B Patrick Elliott Let The Fun Begin Cannock Chase Warrior Explorer Scout Unit Finished
26C Alice Mason Let The Fun Begin Cannock Chase Warrior Explorer Scout Unit Finished
26D Joel Phillips Let The Fun Begin Cannock Chase Warrior Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:13
26E Ethan Phillips Let The Fun Begin Cannock Chase Warrior Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:7
26F Sam Colbourne Let The Fun Begin Cannock Chase Warrior Explorer Scout Unit Finished
26G Joseph Edwards Let The Fun Begin Cannock Chase Warrior Explorer Scout Unit Finished
27A Paul Webb Buckholt Leaders and Co Solihull Blythe First Shirley Scout Group Finished
27B Katy Sara Buckholt Leaders and Co Solihull Blythe First Shirley Scout Group Finished
27C Robb Harris Buckholt Leaders and Co Solihull Blythe First Shirley Scout Group Finished
27D Philip Collins Buckholt Leaders and Co Solihull Blythe First Shirley Scout Group Finished
29A Elliot Semens Phil can't dance, but he can walk! Spitfire 237th Castle Bromwich Finished
29B Ben Massarella Phil can't dance, but he can walk! Spitfire 237th Castle Bromwich Finished
29C Tom Jackson Phil can't dance, but he can walk! Spitfire 237th Castle Bromwich Retired CP:4
29D James Tongue Phil can't dance, but he can walk! Spitfire 237th Castle Bromwich Retired CP:8
29E Tom Blackwell Phil can't dance, but he can walk! Spitfire 237th Castle Bromwich Retired CP:8
30A Joe Rowley Armstrong 1 Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scouts Retired CP:6
30B Chad Perry Armstrong 1 Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scouts Retired CP:6
30C Chloe Davies Armstrong 1 Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scouts Retired CP:3
30D Daniel Saunders Armstrong 1 Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scouts Retired CP:6
30E Adam Banks Armstrong 1 Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scouts Retired CP:6
30F Ryan Brown Armstrong 1 Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scouts Retired CP:4
31A Dan Hickman 21st EA Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
31B George Douthwaite 21st EA Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
31C James Lees 21st EA Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Retired CP:8
31D Sam Coleman 21st EA Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Retired CP:2
31E Haydn Bromley Banks 21st EA Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Retired CP:8
31F Chris Matthews 21st EA Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
32A Edward Purdy 9 NUTS Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
32B Simon Hancocks 9 NUTS Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
32C Kian Markham 9 NUTS Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
32D Ryan Skuce 9 NUTS Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
32E Ellis Bonser 9 NUTS Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
33A Ruth Johnstone Beau Babes Mixed Mixed Retired CP:10
33B Zoe Walker Beau Babes Mixed Mixed Retired CP:10
33C Zoe Haughton Beau Babes Mixed Mixed Retired CP:10
33D Anna Padmore Beau Babes Mixed Mixed Retired CP:10
33E Lucy Powell Beau Babes Mixed Mixed Retired CP:3
34A Megan Jones CCESU 2 Bablake Coundon Cobras Retired CP:14
34B Caitlin Quinney CCESU 2 Bablake Coundon Cobras Retired CP:6
34C Richard Smith CCESU 2 Bablake Coundon Cobras Finished
34D Rebecca Sutton CCESU 2 Bablake Coundon Cobras Finished
34E Samuel Sutton CCESU 2 Bablake Coundon Cobras Finished
34F Sam Greenway CCESU 2 Bablake Coundon Cobras Finished
34G Andrew Topham CCESU 2 Bablake Coundon Cobras Finished
35A James Clarke 888 (Oldbury) TEAM 2 Staffordshire Air Cadets Finished
35B Sam Cox 888 (Oldbury) TEAM 2 Staffordshire Air Cadets Retired CP:8
35C Lewis Batchelor 888 (Oldbury) TEAM 2 Staffordshire Air Cadets Retired CP:8
35D Lewis Zarelli 888 (Oldbury) TEAM 2 Staffordshire Air Cadets Finished
35E Charlote Bell 888 (Oldbury) TEAM 2 Staffordshire Air Cadets Finished
36A Andrew Saunders Jermy Hanz Lichfield Columbus ESU Finished
36B Adam Williams Jermy Hanz Lichfield Columbus ESU Finished
36C Finn Poulton Bennett Jermy Hanz Lichfield Columbus ESU Finished
36D James Armstrong Jermy Hanz Lichfield Columbus ESU Finished
36E Joseph Plant Jermy Hanz Lichfield Columbus ESU Finished
36F Lewis Comber Jermy Hanz Lichfield Columbus ESU Finished
37A Jonathan Hague Dashing Ducks Blythe Drake ESU Finished
37B Joe Harding Dashing Ducks Blythe Drake ESU Retired CP:13
37C Kate Buxton Dashing Ducks Blythe Drake ESU Retired CP:9
37D Matt Mellor Dashing Ducks Blythe Drake ESU Finished
37E James Reilly Dashing Ducks Blythe Drake ESU Finished
37F Kate Evans Dashing Ducks Blythe Drake ESU Finished
37G Marcus Lindley Dashing Ducks Blythe Drake ESU Finished
38A Jonathan Jones The Strawberry Blondes Tern Valley 2nd Market Drayton Finished
38B Scott Reay The Strawberry Blondes Tern Valley 2nd Market Drayton Finished
38C Gareth Evans The Strawberry Blondes Tern Valley 2nd Market Drayton Finished
38D Coran Baker The Strawberry Blondes Tern Valley 2nd Market Drayton Finished
38E Wayne Baker The Strawberry Blondes Tern Valley 2nd Market Drayton Finished
39A Andrew Bell Captain scarlet and the blisterons. Long eaton 1st Breaston Finished
39B Gareth Hone Captain scarlet and the blisterons. Long eaton 1st Breaston Finished
39C Mark Honey Captain scarlet and the blisterons. Long eaton 1st Breaston Finished
39D John Press Captain scarlet and the blisterons. Long eaton 1st Breaston Finished
39E Fiona Rigley-Williamson Captain scarlet and the blisterons. Long eaton 1st Breaston Finished
39F Robert Truman Captain scarlet and the blisterons. Long eaton 1st Breaston Finished
40A Verity Martin Fellowship Of The Bling Tame Valley Pegasus ESU (177th Birmingham) Finished
40B Catherine Aldridge-Nadin Fellowship Of The Bling Tame Valley Pegasus ESU (177th Birmingham) Finished
40C Sam Mannion Fellowship Of The Bling Tame Valley Pegasus ESU (177th Birmingham) Finished
40D William Jones Fellowship Of The Bling Tame Valley Pegasus ESU (177th Birmingham) Finished
42A Sam O'Brien In It to Lose It East and South Brave Dragons Finished
42B Rebecca Hewett In It to Lose It East and South Brave Dragons Retired CP:7
42C Leanne Fitzgerald In It to Lose It East and South Brave Dragons Finished
42D Darren Jones In It to Lose It East and South Brave Dragons Finished
42E Colin Chapman In It to Lose It East and South Brave Dragons Finished
42F Rebecca Mills In It to Lose It East and South Brave Dragons Retired CP:7
42G Jasper Williams In It to Lose It East and South Brave Dragons Finished
43A Anna Spencer Afan Nedd Warriors Afan Nedd Mixed Retired CP:8
43B Tim Spencer Afan Nedd Warriors Afan Nedd Mixed Retired CP:8
43C Adrian parker Afan Nedd Warriors Afan Nedd Mixed Retired CP:8
43D David Bolger Afan Nedd Warriors Afan Nedd Mixed Retired CP:8
43E Rachael Phillips Afan Nedd Warriors Afan Nedd Mixed Retired CP:4
43F Ross Phillips Afan Nedd Warriors Afan Nedd Mixed Retired CP:5
43G Alan Bolger Afan Nedd Warriors Afan Nedd Mixed Retired CP:8
45A Jamie Dougherty Sheep Shape [GowerCollegeSwansea] Swansea A Finished
45B Rowan Neville Sheep Shape [GowerCollegeSwansea] Swansea A Finished
45C James Aston Sheep Shape [GowerCollegeSwansea] Swansea A Finished
45D Lowri Ch'ng Sheep Shape [GowerCollegeSwansea] Swansea A Finished
45E Nia Griffiths Sheep Shape [GowerCollegeSwansea] Swansea A Finished
47A David Wood A fine bunch of walkers Spitfire 237th Castle Bromwich Finished
47B Edward Jennings A fine bunch of walkers Spitfire 237th Castle Bromwich Finished
47C Tony Barnett A fine bunch of walkers Spitfire 237th Castle Bromwich Finished
47D Tracie Baker A fine bunch of walkers Spitfire 237th Castle Bromwich Finished
47E Paige Rooney A fine bunch of walkers Spitfire 237th Castle Bromwich Retired CP:3
47F Billy Moore A fine bunch of walkers Spitfire 237th Castle Bromwich Finished
48A Dylan Priest Nigel Theakers Barmy Army Lichfield Columbus ESU Finished
48B Robin Mills Nigel Theakers Barmy Army Lichfield Columbus ESU Finished
48C George Archer Nigel Theakers Barmy Army Lichfield Columbus ESU Finished
48D Jan Syk Nigel Theakers Barmy Army Lichfield Columbus ESU Finished
48E Matt Barrasford Nigel Theakers Barmy Army Lichfield Columbus ESU Retired CP:9
49A Michael Johnston CCESU 1 Bablake Coundon Cobras Finished
49B Cieran Wilson CCESU 1 Bablake Coundon Cobras Retired CP:13
49C Toby Patterson CCESU 1 Bablake Coundon Cobras Finished
49D Michael Arundell CCESU 1 Bablake Coundon Cobras Finished
49E Sam Flynn CCESU 1 Bablake Coundon Cobras Retired CP:9
49F Elias Khimasia CCESU 1 Bablake Coundon Cobras Finished
49G Jason Matthews CCESU 1 Bablake Coundon Cobras Finished
50A Jo Jackson Scout and about Tern Valley/East Manchester 2nd Market Drayton/5th/7th Duk Finished
50B Geoff Jackson Scout and about Tern Valley/East Manchester 2nd Market Drayton/5th/7th Duk Finished
50C Ellie Gormley Scout and about Tern Valley/East Manchester 2nd Market Drayton/5th/7th Duk Retired CP:5
50D Jess Aughton Scout and about Tern Valley/East Manchester 2nd Market Drayton/5th/7th Duk Finished
50E Ruth Dawson Scout and about Tern Valley/East Manchester 2nd Market Drayton/5th/7th Duk Finished
50F Trevor Jones Scout and about Tern Valley/East Manchester 2nd Market Drayton/5th/7th Duk Finished
52A Courtney Jones 888 (Oldbury) TEAM 1 Staffordshire Air Cadets Finished
52B Alexander Ali 888 (Oldbury) TEAM 1 Staffordshire Air Cadets Finished
52C Ross Campbell-Jones 888 (Oldbury) TEAM 1 Staffordshire Air Cadets Finished
52D Daniel Pearce 888 (Oldbury) TEAM 1 Staffordshire Air Cadets Finished
52E Colgan 888 (Oldbury) TEAM 1 Staffordshire Air Cadets Finished
53A Phil White Team Puppy Stafford 21st Century ESU Retired CP:12
53B Natalie Brown Team Puppy Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
53C Henry Bryan Team Puppy Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
53D Sam O'Gara Team Puppy Stafford 21st Century ESU Finished
54A Adrian Butterworth Jamies Neonatal Team Solihull Blythe Blythe Scout Network Retired CP:5
54B Jamie Hancher Jamies Neonatal Team Solihull Blythe Blythe Scout Network Finished
54C Ryan Tucker Jamies Neonatal Team Solihull Blythe Blythe Scout Network Finished
54D Jordan Witter Jamies Neonatal Team Solihull Blythe Blythe Scout Network Finished
54E Jake Ledger Jamies Neonatal Team Solihull Blythe Blythe Scout Network Finished
54F Pamela Talliss Jamies Neonatal Team Solihull Blythe Blythe Scout Network Retired CP:5
55A Abi Karreman Rock hopper N/W Norfolk Penguin ESU Retired CP:14
55B Danny Jackson Rock hopper N/W Norfolk Penguin ESU Retired CP:14
55C Fergus Griggs Rock hopper N/W Norfolk Penguin ESU Retired CP:14
55D Alex Tunnicliffe Rock hopper N/W Norfolk Penguin ESU Retired CP:14
56A Fiona Brown Intrepid Moody Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:8
56B Vincent Cox Intrepid Moody Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:8
56C Sam Fowle Intrepid Moody Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:8
56D Joe McMullen Intrepid Moody Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:8
56E Alex Miller Intrepid Moody Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:8
57A Dan Hanstock Simply The Best Lichfield Bear Finished
57B Mark Hanstock Simply The Best Lichfield Bear Finished
57C Ellie Upton Loach Simply The Best Lichfield Bear Finished
57D Rob Loach Simply The Best Lichfield Bear Finished
57E Nathan Pearce Simply The Best Lichfield Bear Retired CP:9
58A Sophie Tanner Centurion Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Retired CP:6
58B Keshava Laarbi Centurion Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Retired CP:6
58C Alice Gregory Centurion Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Retired CP:6
58D Alice Falciani Centurion Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Retired CP:6
58E Mollie Macpherson Centurion Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Retired CP:6
58F Jessica Fisher Centurion Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Retired CP:6
59A Dave Thompson Born Survivors Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Retired CP:10
59B Niall Moss Born Survivors Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Retired CP:10
59C Bethany Nicholls Born Survivors Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Retired CP:10
59D Elizabeth Roberts Born Survivors Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Retired CP:9
59E Ryan Pascoe Born Survivors Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Retired CP:10
60A Cameron Hancock 2 HOES 4 BROS Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
60B Helen Fitzsimons 2 HOES 4 BROS Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
60C Harry Saunders 2 HOES 4 BROS Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
60D Harriet Rowlands 2 HOES 4 BROS Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
60E Thomas Poole 2 HOES 4 BROS Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
62A Charlie Queen It's A State Of Mind Lichfield Columbus ESU Finished
62B Owen Thomas It's A State Of Mind Lichfield Columbus ESU Finished
62C Archie Whitehouse It's A State Of Mind Lichfield Columbus ESU Finished
62D Morgan Harper It's A State Of Mind Lichfield Columbus ESU Finished
62E Fran Rigby It's A State Of Mind Lichfield Columbus ESU Finished
62F Kate Nicholas It's A State Of Mind Lichfield Columbus ESU Finished
63A Alan Daffern Jake the Peg Walsall North 36th Walsall Finished
63B Steve Caulton Jake the Peg Walsall North 36th Walsall Finished
63C Martin Giles Jake the Peg Walsall North 36th Walsall Finished
63D Josh Caulton Jake the Peg Walsall North 36th Walsall Retired CP:12
63E Matt Davies Jake the Peg Walsall North 36th Walsall Finished
63F Simon Johnson Jake the Peg Walsall North 36th Walsall Finished
63G Jon Davies Jake the Peg Walsall North 36th Walsall Finished
64A Lee Adams Team Dave Stafford 7A esu Finished
64B Bob Outram Team Dave Stafford 7A esu Finished
64C Alastair Martain Team Dave Stafford 7A esu Finished
64D Dominic Pearmain Team Dave Stafford 7A esu Finished
65A Heidi Horton The Kings Heathens Cole Valley South 148th St Dunstans Finished
65B Rob Horton The Kings Heathens Cole Valley South 148th St Dunstans Finished
65C Ana Madden The Kings Heathens Cole Valley South 148th St Dunstans Finished
65D Ian Neal The Kings Heathens Cole Valley South 148th St Dunstans Finished
66A Aiden McDonnell WarkSAR Wanderers 1
Warwickshire Search and Rescue Finished
66B Darja Neverkovica WarkSAR Wanderers 1
Warwickshire Search and Rescue Finished
66C Owen Williams WarkSAR Wanderers 1
Warwickshire Search and Rescue Finished
66D Paul Grosvenor WarkSAR Wanderers 1
Warwickshire Search and Rescue Finished
66E Shannon Stannett WarkSAR Wanderers 1
Warwickshire Search and Rescue Finished
67A Johannes Beckett Hurricane is a blowing Rea Valley Hurricane Explorer Scouts Retired CP:7
67B Mateusz Chalubowicz Hurricane is a blowing Rea Valley Hurricane Explorer Scouts Retired CP:6
67C Elliot Hancock Hurricane is a blowing Rea Valley Hurricane Explorer Scouts Finished
67D Joseph Harvey Hurricane is a blowing Rea Valley Hurricane Explorer Scouts Retired CP:7
70A Stephen Curwood 1st Marston Green Leaders Solihull, Cole 1st Marston Green Finished
70B Andrew Glynn 1st Marston Green Leaders Solihull, Cole 1st Marston Green Finished
70C James Ward 1st Marston Green Leaders Solihull, Cole 1st Marston Green Finished
70D Russell Myatt 1st Marston Green Leaders Solihull, Cole 1st Marston Green Finished
72A Luke Packham Prestbury and Friends Cheltenham 1st Prestbury Finished
72B Geoffrey Hall Prestbury and Friends Cheltenham 1st Prestbury Finished
72C Emma Franklin Prestbury and Friends Cheltenham 1st Prestbury Finished
72D Jason Procter Prestbury and Friends Cheltenham 1st Prestbury Retired CP:8
73A George Rowley Armstrong 2 Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scouts Retired CP:10
73B William Hamer Armstrong 2 Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scouts Retired CP:10
73C Morgan Garing Armstrong 2 Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scouts Retired CP:10
73D Kalease Morgan-Genus Armstrong 2 Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scouts Retired CP:10
76A George Fiveash A Hurricane is a coming Rea Valley Hurricane Explorer Scouts Retired CP:9
76B Noah Stobert A Hurricane is a coming Rea Valley Hurricane Explorer Scouts Retired CP:9
76C Will Lucas A Hurricane is a coming Rea Valley Hurricane Explorer Scouts Retired CP:8
76D Soul Miles A Hurricane is a coming Rea Valley Hurricane Explorer Scouts Retired CP:9
76E Jeevan Chana A Hurricane is a coming Rea Valley Hurricane Explorer Scouts Retired CP:9
77A Alan Martin 6th Shirley OGs Blythe 6th Shirley Finished
77B Sophie Martin 6th Shirley OGs Blythe 6th Shirley Finished
77C Greg Preece 6th Shirley OGs Blythe 6th Shirley Finished
77D Dan Goodall 6th Shirley OGs Blythe 6th Shirley Finished
77E Paul Preece 6th Shirley OGs Blythe 6th Shirley Finished
79A Colin James Vance Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley St Pauls 114th Finished
79B John Somerfield Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley St Pauls 114th Finished
79C Neil Cross Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley St Pauls 114th Finished
79D Simon Bowen Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley St Pauls 114th Finished
79E Paul Groves Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley St Pauls 114th Finished
80A Jack Bennett Intrepid Moodier Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
80B Louie Boot Intrepid Moodier Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
80C Dominic Howard Intrepid Moodier Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
80D James Lee Intrepid Moodier Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
80E Oliver Moore Intrepid Moodier Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
82A Arshad Emmambux Southampton Sloths
Southampton University Finished
82B Jacob Middleton Southampton Sloths
Southampton University Finished
82C Nicky Anto Southampton Sloths
Southampton University Finished
82D Oliver Bevan Southampton Sloths
Southampton University Finished
83A Ian Malins WarkSAR Wanderers 2
Warwickshire Search and Rescue Finished
83B Ian Taylor WarkSAR Wanderers 2
Warwickshire Search and Rescue Finished
83C Michael Gately WarkSAR Wanderers 2
Warwickshire Search and Rescue Finished
83D Mick Hedges WarkSAR Wanderers 2
Warwickshire Search and Rescue Finished
84A Thomas Stock Not your average walkers Spitfire 237th Castle Bromwich Finished
84B Stuart Cross Not your average walkers Spitfire 237th Castle Bromwich Finished
84C Derek Barnett Not your average walkers Spitfire 237th Castle Bromwich Finished
84D Kevin Harris Not your average walkers Spitfire 237th Castle Bromwich Finished
84E Toby Rymer Not your average walkers Spitfire 237th Castle Bromwich Finished
84F Sam Livingstone Not your average walkers Spitfire 237th Castle Bromwich Retired CP:11
84G Alex Baker Not your average walkers Spitfire 237th Castle Bromwich Finished
85A Angus Darley Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
85B Adam Blood Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
85C Andrew Goodwin Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
85D Mac Darley Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
85E Josh Mercer Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Retired CP:9
86A Chris Nix Flying Mallards Blythe Drake ESU Finished
86B Ben Hague Flying Mallards Blythe Drake ESU Finished
86C Tom Gill Flying Mallards Blythe Drake ESU Finished
86D Matt Nicholas Flying Mallards Blythe Drake ESU Finished
86E George Wilkie Flying Mallards Blythe Drake ESU Retired CP:7
87A Rory Bennett Intrepid Team Gonzales Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:6
87B Louis Guy-Lyon Intrepid Team Gonzales Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:6
87C Russell Luckhurst Intrepid Team Gonzales Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:6
87D Marcus Williams Intrepid Team Gonzales Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:6
88A Max Hodgkins Southampton Speeders
Southampton University Finished
88B Joe Warmington Southampton Speeders
Southampton University Finished
88C Peter Forrest Southampton Speeders
Southampton University Finished
88D Owen Johnson Southampton Speeders
Southampton University Finished