The Chase Walk 2017 Complete List of Walkers

Walker Name Team District Group Status
2A Jess Amond Intrepid Moody Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
2B Kiera Dixon Intrepid Moody Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
2C Adam Eaton Intrepid Moody Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
2D Nathan Roberts Intrepid Moody Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
2E Sophie Thwaite Intrepid Moody Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
3A Lewis Tucker Couch to Chase Sandwell 1st Sandwell Finished
3B Ben Hatfield Couch to Chase Sandwell 1st Sandwell Finished
3C Shirley Wilson Couch to Chase Sandwell 1st Sandwell Retired CP:9
3D Ken Hill Couch to Chase Sandwell 1st Sandwell Retired CP:7
3E Reece Williams Couch to Chase Sandwell 1st Sandwell Retired CP:7
3F James Wilson Couch to Chase Sandwell 1st Sandwell Retired CP:9
3G Ryan Wilson Couch to Chase Sandwell 1st Sandwell Retired at Start
5A Joe Davis The Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St. David's Scout Group Finished
5B Adam Davis The Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St. David's Scout Group Finished
5C David Taylor The Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St. David's Scout Group Finished
5D Avon Hopkins The Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St. David's Scout Group Finished
5E Clive Haywood The Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St. David's Scout Group Finished
5F Craig Fielding The Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St. David's Scout Group Retired CP:10
6A LOUISE BUNN Red Hot Chilli Steppers Cannock 5th Cannock Guides Finished
6B JEFF PARKES Red Hot Chilli Steppers Cannock 5th Cannock Guides Finished
6C MICHEAL HUCKFIELD Red Hot Chilli Steppers Cannock 5th Cannock Guides Finished
6D JACK BUNN Red Hot Chilli Steppers Cannock 5th Cannock Guides Finished
6E JULIE DERRY Red Hot Chilli Steppers Cannock 5th Cannock Guides Finished
7A Robert Davidson St Margaret's Wanderers Walsall Beacon Explorers - 20th Walsal Finished
7B Benjamin Cliff St Margaret's Wanderers Walsall Beacon Explorers - 20th Walsal Finished
7C Amy Brandon St Margaret's Wanderers Walsall Beacon Explorers - 20th Walsal Retired CP:8
7D Jack Stevens St Margaret's Wanderers Walsall Beacon Explorers - 20th Walsal Finished
7E Pardip Najran Singh St Margaret's Wanderers Walsall Beacon Explorers - 20th Walsal Finished
7F Alexander Sandham St Margaret's Wanderers Walsall Beacon Explorers - 20th Walsal Retired CP:10
7G Yesha Chohan St Margaret's Wanderers Walsall Beacon Explorers - 20th Walsal Finished
8A Zak Bucknall Burton Explorers Burton upon Trent Burton Explorers Retired CP:9
8B Ben Revill Burton Explorers Burton upon Trent Burton Explorers Retired CP:9
8C Michael Russell Burton Explorers Burton upon Trent Burton Explorers Retired CP:9
8D Natasha Hill Burton Explorers Burton upon Trent Burton Explorers Retired CP:7
8E Claire Leadbeater Burton Explorers Burton upon Trent Burton Explorers Retired CP:9
8F Rob Leadbeater Burton Explorers Burton upon Trent Burton Explorers Retired CP:9
8G Jonathan Large Burton Explorers Burton upon Trent Burton Explorers Retired CP:9
11A James Thomas Sole Survivors Walking In Stile Tame Valley
Finished
11B Catherine Aldridge-Nadin Sole Survivors Walking In Stile Tame Valley
Finished
11C Volkan Cleylan Sole Survivors Walking In Stile Tame Valley
Finished
11D Will Jones Sole Survivors Walking In Stile Tame Valley
Finished
12A Chad Perry Armstrong 2 Sandwell Armstrong explorer scout unit Retired CP:9
12B Adam Banks Armstrong 2 Sandwell Armstrong explorer scout unit Retired CP:9
12C Ryan Brown Armstrong 2 Sandwell Armstrong explorer scout unit Retired CP:9
12D Matthew Cross Armstrong 2 Sandwell Armstrong explorer scout unit Retired CP:9
12E Daniel Saunders Armstrong 2 Sandwell Armstrong explorer scout unit Retired CP:9
13A Sarah MIller Bablake Bimblers Bablake Bablake District Leaders Finished
13B Andrew Kates Bablake Bimblers Bablake Bablake District Leaders Finished
13C Craig Pears Bablake Bimblers Bablake Bablake District Leaders Finished
13D Joe Ryan Bablake Bimblers Bablake Bablake District Leaders Finished
13E Adam Dickinson Bablake Bimblers Bablake Bablake District Leaders Finished
13F Sam Ronchetti Bablake Bimblers Bablake Bablake District Leaders Finished
13G Mark Leighton Bablake Bimblers Bablake Bablake District Leaders Finished
14A Charlotte Evans Intrepid Team XX Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
14B Eleanor Holt Intrepid Team XX Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
14C Erin Kilker Intrepid Team XX Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
14D Lucy Muggleton Intrepid Team XX Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:4
14E Claire Robinson Intrepid Team XX Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
14F Alice Sherrington Intrepid Team XX Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
15A Stuart Cross Don't make Stu Cross Spitfire 237th Birmingham Finished
15B Sam Livingstone Don't make Stu Cross Spitfire 237th Birmingham Finished
15C Alex Baker Don't make Stu Cross Spitfire 237th Birmingham Finished
15D Ben Massarella Don't make Stu Cross Spitfire 237th Birmingham Finished
15E Elliot Semens Don't make Stu Cross Spitfire 237th Birmingham Finished
15F Billy Moore Don't make Stu Cross Spitfire 237th Birmingham Finished
17A Will Bain GCS Team 1
Gower College Swansea Finished
17B Liberty Ashley GCS Team 1
Gower College Swansea Finished
17C Efa Ashman GCS Team 1
Gower College Swansea Finished
17D Ellie Pearce GCS Team 1
Gower College Swansea Finished
17E
GCS Team 1
Gower College Swansea Retired at Start
18A Luke Taft CCESU2 Bablake Coundon Cobras ESU Finished
18B Ben Court CCESU2 Bablake Coundon Cobras ESU Finished
18C Lewis Howells CCESU2 Bablake Coundon Cobras ESU Retired CP:10
18D Elias Khimasia CCESU2 Bablake Coundon Cobras ESU Finished
18E Andrew Topham CCESU2 Bablake Coundon Cobras ESU Finished
18F Katie Irwin CCESU2 Bablake Coundon Cobras ESU Retired CP:2
19A Oliver Cunliffe Phoenix Three Potteries North 1st Alsager Scout Group Retired CP:10
19B Findlay Scott Phoenix Three Potteries North 1st Alsager Scout Group Retired CP:2
19C Alex Campbell Phoenix Three Potteries North 1st Alsager Scout Group Retired CP:10
19D Harry Price Phoenix Three Potteries North 1st Alsager Scout Group Retired CP:10
19E Jacob Eden Phoenix Three Potteries North 1st Alsager Scout Group Retired CP:8
20A Ellis Bonser Cereal Killers Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Retired CP:8
20B Grace Kelly Cereal Killers Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Retired CP:6
20C Ryan Skuce Cereal Killers Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
20D Pheobe Collister Cereal Killers Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
20E Matthew Ball Cereal Killers Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
20F James Birch Cereal Killers Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
21A Amy Taylor The Sahara Desert Sailing Club Walsall Beacon Explorers - 20th Walsal Retired CP:8
21B Elizabeth Smith The Sahara Desert Sailing Club Walsall Beacon Explorers - 20th Walsal Retired CP:8
21C William Howl The Sahara Desert Sailing Club Walsall Beacon Explorers - 20th Walsal Retired CP:8
21D Thomas Walsham The Sahara Desert Sailing Club Walsall Beacon Explorers - 20th Walsal Retired CP:8
21E Joshua Anderson The Sahara Desert Sailing Club Walsall Beacon Explorers - 20th Walsal Retired CP:8
21F Aaron Gofford The Sahara Desert Sailing Club Walsall Beacon Explorers - 20th Walsal Retired CP:7
22A Hannah Parker Merlin ESU Ashfield Merlin ESU Retired CP:12
22B Luke Henson Merlin ESU Ashfield Merlin ESU Retired CP:12
22C Darren Pykett Merlin ESU Ashfield Merlin ESU Retired CP:6
22D William Jacklin Merlin ESU Ashfield Merlin ESU Retired CP:12
22E Evan Howieson Merlin ESU Ashfield Merlin ESU Retired CP:12
22F Alice Skinner Merlin ESU Ashfield Merlin ESU Retired CP:12
22G Nikki Gardner Merlin ESU Ashfield Merlin ESU Retired CP:12
23A Abigail Swain Pink Fluffy Unicorns Bablake, Coventry Unicorns ESU Finished
23B Bethany Jordan Pink Fluffy Unicorns Bablake, Coventry Unicorns ESU Retired CP:7
23C Edward Evans Pink Fluffy Unicorns Bablake, Coventry Unicorns ESU Finished
23D Amy Adcock Pink Fluffy Unicorns Bablake, Coventry Unicorns ESU Finished
23E Sam Johnson Pink Fluffy Unicorns Bablake, Coventry Unicorns ESU Retired CP:8
23F Rob Bliss Pink Fluffy Unicorns Bablake, Coventry Unicorns ESU Finished
23G Marcus Middleton Pink Fluffy Unicorns Bablake, Coventry Unicorns ESU Finished
24A Neil Dalby The Optimists Cannock Chase District Warrior Explorers Finished
24B Andy Spears The Optimists Cannock Chase District Warrior Explorers Finished
24C James Murdoch The Optimists Cannock Chase District Warrior Explorers Finished
24D Jack McEvoy The Optimists Cannock Chase District Warrior Explorers Retired CP:14
24E Amy Lynk The Optimists Cannock Chase District Warrior Explorers Retired CP:9
25A Robert Ryder Where's The Wally's Cannock Chase 1st Hednesford Finished
25B Angela Woolley Where's The Wally's Cannock Chase 1st Hednesford Finished
25C Jane Sutton Where's The Wally's Cannock Chase 1st Hednesford Finished
25D Harriet Dawson Where's The Wally's Cannock Chase 1st Hednesford Finished
25E Ben Tranter Where's The Wally's Cannock Chase 1st Hednesford Finished
25F Dan Tranter Where's The Wally's Cannock Chase 1st Hednesford Finished
25G Kerry Goodyear Where's The Wally's Cannock Chase 1st Hednesford Finished
26A Charlie Quinby Screaming Diva's Lichfield 1st Lichfield Rangers Retired CP:13
26B Ellie Williams Screaming Diva's Lichfield 1st Lichfield Rangers Retired CP:7
26C Megan Clarke Screaming Diva's Lichfield 1st Lichfield Rangers Retired CP:2
26D Fran Tovey-Nesbitt Screaming Diva's Lichfield 1st Lichfield Rangers Finished
26E Freya Davies Screaming Diva's Lichfield 1st Lichfield Rangers Retired CP:12
26F Jemma Green Screaming Diva's Lichfield 1st Lichfield Rangers Retired CP:8
26G Kayleigh Spinks Screaming Diva's Lichfield 1st Lichfield Rangers Finished
27A Brian Hickson Zac's Miracle Tern valley 1st Prees Scouts Finished
27B Grant Hickson Zac's Miracle Tern valley 1st Prees Scouts Finished
27C Ellis Hickson Zac's Miracle Tern valley 1st Prees Scouts Finished
27D Andrew Hickson Zac's Miracle Tern valley 1st Prees Scouts Finished
27E Tommy Cooper Zac's Miracle Tern valley 1st Prees Scouts Finished
27F Diane Cooper Zac's Miracle Tern valley 1st Prees Scouts Retired CP:3
27G Andy Howlett Zac's Miracle Tern valley 1st Prees Scouts Finished
28A Rowan Neville Hamilton [Gower College Swansea] Swansea Gower College Swansea Finished
28B William Llewelyn Hamilton [Gower College Swansea] Swansea Gower College Swansea Finished
28C Lowri Ch'ng Hamilton [Gower College Swansea] Swansea Gower College Swansea Finished
28D James Charles Hamilton [Gower College Swansea] Swansea Gower College Swansea Retired CP:9
28E Matthew Nelson Hamilton [Gower College Swansea] Swansea Gower College Swansea Finished
31A Lucy Groutage Focus Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Finished
31B Georgia Lane Focus Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Finished
31C Sophie Meehan Focus Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Finished
31D Katie Potter Focus Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:14
31E Josh Russell Focus Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Finished
31F Tammi Williams Focus Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:12
32A Owen Adams Intrepid Juvenile Delinquents Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
32B Callum Corbett Intrepid Juvenile Delinquents Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:6
32C Ben Cornford Intrepid Juvenile Delinquents Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
32D Callum Devereux Intrepid Juvenile Delinquents Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
32E Benjamin Hobson-Taher Intrepid Juvenile Delinquents Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
33A Adam Cox W.W.I.A.F.T.M Walsall Beacon Explorers - 20th Walsal Retired CP:8
33B Sophie Manion W.W.I.A.F.T.M Walsall Beacon Explorers - 20th Walsal Retired CP:9
33C Casey Husband W.W.I.A.F.T.M Walsall Beacon Explorers - 20th Walsal Finished
33D Charlotte Robinson W.W.I.A.F.T.M Walsall Beacon Explorers - 20th Walsal Finished
34A Josh Plimmer Blood, Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
34B James Plimmer Blood, Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
34C Joel Green Blood, Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
34D Simon Hunt Blood, Sweat & Beers Lichfield 7th Lichfield Finished
36A Lisa Procter The Realists Cannock Chase District Warrior Explorers Finished
36B Gemma Lancaster The Realists Cannock Chase District Warrior Explorers Retired at Start
36C John Clegg The Realists Cannock Chase District Warrior Explorers Finished
36D Joel Phillips The Realists Cannock Chase District Warrior Explorers Finished
36E Lloyd Bailey The Realists Cannock Chase District Warrior Explorers Finished
36F Scott Bailey The Realists Cannock Chase District Warrior Explorers Finished
36G Gwyn Murdoch The Realists Cannock Chase District Warrior Explorers Finished
37A Sophie Tanner Centurion Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Finished
37B Mollie Macpherson Centurion Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Retired CP:6
37C Josie Drapkin Centurion Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Retired CP:8
37D Evan Wilson Centurion Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Finished
37E Lucy Wilson Centurion Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Finished
38A Lauren Clarke Phoenix One Potteries North 1st Alsager Scout Group Finished
38B Charlotte Salisbury Phoenix One Potteries North 1st Alsager Scout Group Finished
38C Emma Jerstice Phoenix One Potteries North 1st Alsager Scout Group Retired CP:8
38D Willow Dale Phoenix One Potteries North 1st Alsager Scout Group Finished
38E Conan Leech Phoenix One Potteries North 1st Alsager Scout Group Finished
38F Abigail Cox Phoenix One Potteries North 1st Alsager Scout Group Retired CP:12
38G Elliot Hancock Phoenix One Potteries North 1st Alsager Scout Group Finished
41A Richard Duce 21st Leaders Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
41B Guy Oliver 21st Leaders Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
41C Daniel Hickman 21st Leaders Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
41D Matthew Duce 21st Leaders Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Retired at Start
41E Callum Dunn 21st Leaders Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Retired CP:2
41F Hannah Clarke 21st Leaders Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Retired CP:9
41G George Douthwaite 21st Leaders Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
42A Kevin Pearce 888 Sqn Air Cadets - Team 1 Oldbury, Staffordshire Air Cadets Finished
42B Joseph Sharma 888 Sqn Air Cadets - Team 1 Oldbury, Staffordshire Air Cadets Finished
42C Josh Elsom 888 Sqn Air Cadets - Team 1 Oldbury, Staffordshire Air Cadets Finished
42D Lewis Zarelli 888 Sqn Air Cadets - Team 1 Oldbury, Staffordshire Air Cadets Finished
42E Courtney Walker 888 Sqn Air Cadets - Team 1 Oldbury, Staffordshire Air Cadets Finished
43A Anna Marie Spencer Afan Nedd Warriors 1 Afan Nedd Mixed Finished
43B Timothy John Spencer Afan Nedd Warriors 1 Afan Nedd Mixed Finished
43C Alan Bolger Afan Nedd Warriors 1 Afan Nedd Mixed Retired CP:6
43D David Edward Bolger Afan Nedd Warriors 1 Afan Nedd Mixed Finished
43E Adrian Hall Parker Afan Nedd Warriors 1 Afan Nedd Mixed Finished
44A Alex Beedie Intrepid Drakes Walking W/o Boots Solihull Blythe Blythe ESU Finished
44B Michael Fear Intrepid Drakes Walking W/o Boots Solihull Blythe Blythe ESU Retired CP:7
44C John Kidner Intrepid Drakes Walking W/o Boots Solihull Blythe Blythe ESU Finished
44D Ian Moore Intrepid Drakes Walking W/o Boots Solihull Blythe Blythe ESU Finished
44E Andrew Yeomans Intrepid Drakes Walking W/o Boots Solihull Blythe Blythe ESU Retired CP:11
45A Aaron Parmar Reprehendo Crep Walsall Beacon Explorers - 20th Walsal Retired CP:11
45B Billy Shingler Reprehendo Crep Walsall Beacon Explorers - 20th Walsal Finished
45C Jai Mudhar Reprehendo Crep Walsall Beacon Explorers - 20th Walsal Retired CP:11
45D Alex Donoghue Reprehendo Crep Walsall Beacon Explorers - 20th Walsal Finished
45E Alex Robinson Reprehendo Crep Walsall Beacon Explorers - 20th Walsal Finished
46A George Rowley Armstrong 1 Sandwell Armstrong explorer scout unit Finished
46B Joe Rowley Armstrong 1 Sandwell Armstrong explorer scout unit Retired CP:13
46C Taylor Goulding Armstrong 1 Sandwell Armstrong explorer scout unit Finished
46D Owen Gough Armstrong 1 Sandwell Armstrong explorer scout unit Finished
46E Gemma Gough Armstrong 1 Sandwell Armstrong explorer scout unit Retired CP:13
46F Chezney Horton Armstrong 1 Sandwell Armstrong explorer scout unit Retired CP:10
47A Joe Hodgskin Intrepid Foul Reprobates Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
47B Ryan Johnston Intrepid Foul Reprobates Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
47C Matthew Mason Intrepid Foul Reprobates Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
47D Joseph McMullen Intrepid Foul Reprobates Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
47E Thomas Pumphrey Intrepid Foul Reprobates Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
48A Emmanuel Kieron Hughes GCS Team 2
Gower College Swansea Finished
48B Samuel Peter Riggden GCS Team 2
Gower College Swansea Retired CP:13
48C Sion Way GCS Team 2
Gower College Swansea Finished
48D Eoin McDonald GCS Team 2
Gower College Swansea Finished
52A Jack Middleton Simpson ESU Blythe Simpson ESU Retired CP:10
52B Liam Harris Simpson ESU Blythe Simpson ESU Retired CP:10
52C Sam Pearce Simpson ESU Blythe Simpson ESU Retired at Start
52D Joe Murphy Simpson ESU Blythe Simpson ESU Retired CP:8
52E
Simpson ESU Blythe Simpson ESU Retired at Start
53A Steve Caulton Jake the Peg Walsall North 1st Aldridge Elders Finished
53B James Bruce Jake the Peg Walsall North 1st Aldridge Elders Finished
53C Lisa Westmacott Jake the Peg Walsall North 1st Aldridge Elders Finished
53D Martin Giles Jake the Peg Walsall North 1st Aldridge Elders Retired at Start
53E Amy Giles Jake the Peg Walsall North 1st Aldridge Elders Retired at Start
53F Alan Daffern Jake the Peg Walsall North 1st Aldridge Elders Finished
54A Mark Hanstock They Shoot Horses Don't They Cannock 1st Chase Terrace Finished
54B Daniel Hanstock They Shoot Horses Don't They Cannock 1st Chase Terrace Finished
54C Rob Loach They Shoot Horses Don't They Cannock 1st Chase Terrace Finished
54D Ellie Upton Loach They Shoot Horses Don't They Cannock 1st Chase Terrace Finished
54E Nathan Pearce They Shoot Horses Don't They Cannock 1st Chase Terrace Finished
55A Joe Harding Dashing Ducks Blythe Drake ESU Retired CP:7
55B Hayley Mallard Dashing Ducks Blythe Drake ESU Finished
55C Oliver Jones Dashing Ducks Blythe Drake ESU Finished
55D Ben Gale Dashing Ducks Blythe Drake ESU Finished
55E Jon Hague Dashing Ducks Blythe Drake ESU Finished
55F Matthew Mellor Dashing Ducks Blythe Drake ESU Finished
55G Rosie Winder Dashing Ducks Blythe Drake ESU Finished
57A Peter Smith Pick & Mix Walsall Beacon Explorers - 20th Walsal Finished
57B Adam Braithwaite Pick & Mix Walsall Beacon Explorers - 20th Walsal Finished
57C Rhys Garrard Pick & Mix Walsall Beacon Explorers - 20th Walsal Finished
57D Stirling Vaughan Pick & Mix Walsall Beacon Explorers - 20th Walsal Finished
57E Emma Rose Tonks Pick & Mix Walsall Beacon Explorers - 20th Walsal Finished
58A Sam O'Brien Lost Dragons Cardiff North 7th Cardiff Retired CP:6
58B Oliver Tune Lost Dragons Cardiff North 7th Cardiff Retired CP:10
58C Jasper Williams Lost Dragons Cardiff North 7th Cardiff Retired CP:10
58D Darren Jones Lost Dragons Cardiff North 7th Cardiff Retired CP:10
60A Jonnie Collier Centurion II Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Retired CP:9
60B Alex Masood Centurion II Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Retired CP:8
60C Keshava Laarbi Centurion II Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Retired CP:7
60D Jess Fisher Centurion II Cole Valley South 100th Birmingham Retired CP:9
61A Laura Crowney 16th Worcester Wanderers Worcester 16th Worcester Finished
61B Alison Chapman 16th Worcester Wanderers Worcester 16th Worcester Finished
61C Neil Jeffree 16th Worcester Wanderers Worcester 16th Worcester Finished
61D Chris Robertson 16th Worcester Wanderers Worcester 16th Worcester Finished
61E Charlie Poole 16th Worcester Wanderers Worcester 16th Worcester Retired CP:12
62A James Clarke 888 Sqn AirCadets - Team 2 Oldbury, Staffordshire Air Cadets Finished
62B Ross Campbell-Jones 888 Sqn AirCadets - Team 2 Oldbury, Staffordshire Air Cadets Finished
62C Daniel Pearce 888 Sqn AirCadets - Team 2 Oldbury, Staffordshire Air Cadets Finished
62D Jamie Wihlborg-Farrell 888 Sqn AirCadets - Team 2 Oldbury, Staffordshire Air Cadets Finished
62E Ayo Fadahunsi 888 Sqn AirCadets - Team 2 Oldbury, Staffordshire Air Cadets Finished
62F Callum Young 888 Sqn AirCadets - Team 2 Oldbury, Staffordshire Air Cadets Finished
63A Luke Packham The Walkie Talkies Bablake Bablake Network Finished
63B Helen Fitzsimons The Walkie Talkies Bablake Bablake Network Finished
63C Emma Fitzsimons The Walkie Talkies Bablake Bablake Network Finished
63D James Stewart The Walkie Talkies Bablake Bablake Network Finished
63E Georgia Kiernan The Walkie Talkies Bablake Bablake Network Finished
63F Emily Rendall The Walkie Talkies Bablake Bablake Network Finished
64A Rebecca Sutton CCESU1 Bablake Coundon Cobras ESU Finished
64B Samuel Sutton CCESU1 Bablake Coundon Cobras ESU Finished
64C Sam Greenway CCESU1 Bablake Coundon Cobras ESU Finished
64D Sam Flynn CCESU1 Bablake Coundon Cobras ESU Finished
64E Richard Smith CCESU1 Bablake Coundon Cobras ESU Finished
65A Adam Rowland Exocet take down Indomitable Sutton Coldfield West District Exocet Discovery ESU Finished
65B Jonathan East Exocet take down Indomitable Sutton Coldfield West District Exocet Discovery ESU Retired CP:10
65C Daniel Baker Exocet take down Indomitable Sutton Coldfield West District Exocet Discovery ESU Finished
65D Matthew Portman Exocet take down Indomitable Sutton Coldfield West District Exocet Discovery ESU Finished
66A Mac Darley Born Survivors Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
66B Ryan Pascoe Born Survivors Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Retired CP:10
66C Thomas Gallimore-Barker Born Survivors Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Retired CP:10
66D Nathan Williamson Born Survivors Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
66E
Born Survivors Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Retired at Start
67A Jo Jackson Bloody Minded Squirrels Tern Valley/Tame Valley Market Drayton/Dukinfield Retired CP:12
67B Jo Green Bloody Minded Squirrels Tern Valley/Tame Valley Market Drayton/Dukinfield Retired CP:12
67C Sian Jones Bloody Minded Squirrels Tern Valley/Tame Valley Market Drayton/Dukinfield Retired CP:12
67D Ruth Dawson Bloody Minded Squirrels Tern Valley/Tame Valley Market Drayton/Dukinfield Retired CP:12
68A Paul Webb Buckholt Leaders and Co Solihull Blythe First Shirley Scout Group Retired CP:9
68B Robb Harris Buckholt Leaders and Co Solihull Blythe First Shirley Scout Group Retired CP:13
68C Philip Collins Buckholt Leaders and Co Solihull Blythe First Shirley Scout Group Retired CP:13
68D Suzanne Budd Buckholt Leaders and Co Solihull Blythe First Shirley Scout Group Retired CP:13
68E Richard Budd Buckholt Leaders and Co Solihull Blythe First Shirley Scout Group Retired CP:13
71A Mark Anthony Wade Afan Nedd Warriors 2 Afan Nedd Mixed Retired CP:7
71B Hayley Marie Beasley Afan Nedd Warriors 2 Afan Nedd Mixed Finished
71C Stephen Neil Beasley Afan Nedd Warriors 2 Afan Nedd Mixed Retired CP:3
71D Emma Gennine Beasley Afan Nedd Warriors 2 Afan Nedd Mixed Retired CP:7
72A Kate Adams Intrepid 'Curs'd Youth Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
72B Oliver Boot Intrepid 'Curs'd Youth Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
72C Emma Eaton Intrepid 'Curs'd Youth Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
72D James Hodgskin Intrepid 'Curs'd Youth Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
72E Thomas Leach Intrepid 'Curs'd Youth Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
73A Martin Bristow Another Bad Idea Solihull Blythe Solihull Blythe Network Retired CP:9
73B Ryan Butler Another Bad Idea Solihull Blythe Solihull Blythe Network Retired CP:7
73C Imogen Richards Another Bad Idea Solihull Blythe Solihull Blythe Network Retired CP:6
73D Alice Bennett Another Bad Idea Solihull Blythe Solihull Blythe Network Retired CP:6
76A Colin James Vance Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley 114th St Paul's Hampstead Finished
76B John Somerfield Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley 114th St Paul's Hampstead Finished
76C Simon Bowen Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley 114th St Paul's Hampstead Finished
76D Rob Tozer Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley 114th St Paul's Hampstead Finished
76E Phil Williams Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley 114th St Paul's Hampstead Finished
76F Andy Hunt Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley 114th St Paul's Hampstead Finished
77A Jakob Lindblad Phoenix Two Potteries North 1st Alsager Scout Group Finished
77B Oskar Lindblad Phoenix Two Potteries North 1st Alsager Scout Group Finished
77C Brandon Brown Phoenix Two Potteries North 1st Alsager Scout Group Finished
77D Daniel Hancock Phoenix Two Potteries North 1st Alsager Scout Group Finished
78A Thomas Stock The Famous Five Spitfire 237th Birmingham Finished
78B Harriet Brookes The Famous Five Spitfire 237th Birmingham Finished
78C Harry Clements The Famous Five Spitfire 237th Birmingham Finished
78D Jen Rimmer The Famous Five Spitfire 237th Birmingham Finished
78E Tony Barnett The Famous Five Spitfire 237th Birmingham Finished
81A Alan Martin Paul Preece & Company Blythe 6th Shirley Finished
81B Sophie Martin Paul Preece & Company Blythe 6th Shirley Finished
81C Pete Austin Paul Preece & Company Blythe 6th Shirley Finished
81D Gareth Harrison Paul Preece & Company Blythe 6th Shirley Finished
81E Darrell Bradshaw Paul Preece & Company Blythe 6th Shirley Finished
83A Angus Darley Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
83B Andrew Goodwin Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
83C Adam Blood Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
83D Niall Moss Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Finished
84A Tom Gill Timent Anatis Solihull Blythe Solihull Blythe Network Finished
84B Ben Hague Timent Anatis Solihull Blythe Solihull Blythe Network Finished
84C Benjamin Austin Timent Anatis Solihull Blythe Solihull Blythe Network Finished
84D Chris Nix Timent Anatis Solihull Blythe Solihull Blythe Network Finished
84E Fraser Doshi Keeble Timent Anatis Solihull Blythe Solihull Blythe Network Finished
85A Henry Bryant Team Dog Stafford Stafford 21stC ESU Finished
85B Helena Hordern Team Dog Stafford Stafford 21stC ESU Finished
85C Tom Moss Team Dog Stafford Stafford 21stC ESU Retired CP:8
85D Tom Cornwell Team Dog Stafford Stafford 21stC ESU Finished
85E Megan Westwell Team Dog Stafford Stafford 21stC ESU Retired CP:2
85F Aaliyah Hillman Team Dog Stafford Stafford 21stC ESU Finished
85G Sam O'Gara Team Dog Stafford Stafford 21stC ESU Finished
86A Hudson Mitchell Humphreys Hobblers Walsall North 1st Aldridge Explorers Finished
86B Tyler Mitchell Humphreys Hobblers Walsall North 1st Aldridge Explorers Finished
86C Ben Arblaster Humphreys Hobblers Walsall North 1st Aldridge Explorers Finished
86D Paul Humphreys Humphreys Hobblers Walsall North 1st Aldridge Explorers Finished
86E Alan Walker Humphreys Hobblers Walsall North 1st Aldridge Explorers Finished
88A Adam White The Real Team Dog Stafford Stafford Network Finished
88B Tom Pennack The Real Team Dog Stafford Stafford Network Finished
88C Aaron Brown The Real Team Dog Stafford Stafford Network Finished
88D Kris Poultney The Real Team Dog Stafford Stafford Network Finished
88E Sammy Bryan The Real Team Dog Stafford Stafford Network Finished
90A Jack Bennett Intrepid Giving a Flying Duck Solihull Blythe Blythe ESU Finished
90B Dominic Howard Intrepid Giving a Flying Duck Solihull Blythe Blythe ESU Finished
90C Oliver Moore Intrepid Giving a Flying Duck Solihull Blythe Blythe ESU Finished
90D Jack Wilson Intrepid Giving a Flying Duck Solihull Blythe Blythe ESU Finished