The Chase Walk 2018 Complete List of Walkers

Walker Name Team District Group Status
2A LOUISE BUNN Red Hot Chili Steppers Cannock central 5th Cannock Guides Finished
2B JEFF PARKES Red Hot Chili Steppers Cannock central 5th Cannock Guides Finished
2C MICHEAL HUCKFIELD Red Hot Chili Steppers Cannock central 5th Cannock Guides Finished
2D JACK BUNN Red Hot Chili Steppers Cannock central 5th Cannock Guides Finished
2E JULIE DERRY Red Hot Chili Steppers Cannock central 5th Cannock Guides Finished
2F SARAH HUCKFIELD Red Hot Chili Steppers Cannock central 5th Cannock Guides Finished
2G JACK HAWKES Red Hot Chili Steppers Cannock central 5th Cannock Guides Finished
3A Joe Davis The Salty Badgers Rea Valley St. David's Scout Group Retired CP:13
3B Adam Davis The Salty Badgers Rea Valley St. David's Scout Group Retired CP:13
3C David Taylor The Salty Badgers Rea Valley St. David's Scout Group Retired CP:8
3D Avon Hopkins The Salty Badgers Rea Valley St. David's Scout Group Retired CP:13
3E Clive Haywood The Salty Badgers Rea Valley St. David's Scout Group Retired CP:13
4A Marcus Harrington Focus Sutton Coldfield East Focus ESU Retired CP:12
4B Neve Parkes Focus Sutton Coldfield East Focus ESU Finished
4C Ben Groves Focus Sutton Coldfield East Focus ESU Finished
4D Jonah Davis Focus Sutton Coldfield East Focus ESU Retired CP:12
4E Josh Woodcock Focus Sutton Coldfield East Focus ESU Finished
4F Segert Jensema Focus Sutton Coldfield East Focus ESU Finished
6A Rhianydd Andrews Izzy they back yet?
Gower College Swansea Finished
6B Will Bain Izzy they back yet?
Gower College Swansea Finished
6C Izzy Guest Izzy they back yet?
Gower College Swansea Finished
6D Julia Pasinska Izzy they back yet?
Gower College Swansea Finished
6E Sam Rigden Izzy they back yet?
Gower College Swansea Finished
6F Sion Way Izzy they back yet?
Gower College Swansea Finished
6G Sarah Leakey Izzy they back yet?
Gower College Swansea Finished
8A Callum Foster Wii Fit Lichfield Lichfield Explorer Scouts Finished
8B Harry Ayto Wii Fit Lichfield Lichfield Explorer Scouts Finished
8C Louis Caldwell Wii Fit Lichfield Lichfield Explorer Scouts Finished
8D Sam Eccelstone-Brown Wii Fit Lichfield Lichfield Explorer Scouts Retired CP:9
8E Tom Henson Wii Fit Lichfield Lichfield Explorer Scouts Retired CP:12
8F Joshua Sneddon Wii Fit Lichfield Lichfield Explorer Scouts Finished
9A Joseph Farrell Intrepid Juvenile Delinquents Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
9B Oliver Hodgskin Intrepid Juvenile Delinquents Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
9C Charlie Keddie Intrepid Juvenile Delinquents Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
9D Samuel Morris Intrepid Juvenile Delinquents Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
9E Dougie Shepherd Intrepid Juvenile Delinquents Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:5
9F Max Silin Intrepid Juvenile Delinquents Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
10A Lisa Procter It's not Joel's birthday Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Finished
10B Gwyn Murdoch It's not Joel's birthday Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Finished
10C Ellie Procter It's not Joel's birthday Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Finished
10D Amy Lynk It's not Joel's birthday Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Finished
10E Oliver Spruce It's not Joel's birthday Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Finished
10F Lee Welch It's not Joel's birthday Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Finished
11A Richard Pugh Merlin ESU Ashfield Merlin ESU Retired CP:10
11B Luke Henson Merlin ESU Ashfield Merlin ESU Retired CP:10
11C Alice Skinner Merlin ESU Ashfield Merlin ESU Retired CP:9
11D Nikki Gardner Merlin ESU Ashfield Merlin ESU Retired CP:10
11E James Michael Merlin ESU Ashfield Merlin ESU Retired CP:9
11F Harry Graham Merlin ESU Ashfield Merlin ESU Retired CP:10
12A Jack Middleton Simpson ESU Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
12B Liam Harris Simpson ESU Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
12C Ben Blews Simpson ESU Blythe Simpson ESU Retired CP:6
12D Sam Pearce Simpson ESU Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
12E Oliver Durowse Simpson ESU Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
13A Liberty Ashley The 7 Ronnie's
Gower College Swansea Finished
13B Josh Ghinn The 7 Ronnie's
Gower College Swansea Finished
13C Kieron Hughes The 7 Ronnie's
Gower College Swansea Finished
13D Angus Humber The 7 Ronnie's
Gower College Swansea Finished
13E Eoin McDonald The 7 Ronnie's
Gower College Swansea Finished
13F Tom O'Brien The 7 Ronnie's
Gower College Swansea Finished
13G Sneha Sabu The 7 Ronnie's
Gower College Swansea Finished
14A Arran McLean The Ploppy Bottis Sloppers Edinburgh North East Links ESU Finished
14B Angus Wilson The Ploppy Bottis Sloppers Edinburgh North East Links ESU Finished
14C Euan McNeil The Ploppy Bottis Sloppers Edinburgh North East Links ESU Retired CP:13
14D Magnus Peacock The Ploppy Bottis Sloppers Edinburgh North East Links ESU Retired CP:12
14E Sylvia Peacock The Ploppy Bottis Sloppers Edinburgh North East Links ESU Finished
14F Joseph Mayer The Ploppy Bottis Sloppers Edinburgh North East Links ESU Retired CP:10
15A Paul Webb Buckholt Leaders and Co Blythe First Shirley Scout Group Finished
15B Robb Harris Buckholt Leaders and Co Blythe First Shirley Scout Group Finished
15C Katy Sara Buckholt Leaders and Co Blythe First Shirley Scout Group Finished
15D Philip Collins Buckholt Leaders and Co Blythe First Shirley Scout Group Retired CP:6
15E Richard Budd Buckholt Leaders and Co Blythe First Shirley Scout Group Finished
16A William Knight Phoenix One Potteries North Phoenix ESU - 1st Alsager Retired CP:6
16B Alex Steed Phoenix One Potteries North Phoenix ESU - 1st Alsager Retired CP:8
16C Harry Price Phoenix One Potteries North Phoenix ESU - 1st Alsager Retired CP:8
16D Walden Dale Phoenix One Potteries North Phoenix ESU - 1st Alsager Retired CP:8
16E Oliver Cunliffe Phoenix One Potteries North Phoenix ESU - 1st Alsager Retired CP:8
16F Alex Campbell Phoenix One Potteries North Phoenix ESU - 1st Alsager Retired CP:8
16G James Baker Phoenix One Potteries North Phoenix ESU - 1st Alsager Retired CP:8
17A Dylan Priest Nigel Theakers Barmy Army Lichfield Lichfield network Finished
17B Bryn Arnold Nigel Theakers Barmy Army Lichfield Lichfield network Finished
17C Robin Mills Nigel Theakers Barmy Army Lichfield Lichfield network Finished
17D George Archer Nigel Theakers Barmy Army Lichfield Lichfield network Finished
17E Jan Syk Nigel Theakers Barmy Army Lichfield Lichfield network Finished
17F Lewis Jones Nigel Theakers Barmy Army Lichfield Lichfield network Retired CP:6
18A Phoebe Way Space Seagulls Cole Valley South Silvanus ESU Retired CP:6
18B Megan Henry Space Seagulls Cole Valley South Silvanus ESU Retired CP:5
18C Andrew Lee Space Seagulls Cole Valley South Silvanus ESU Retired CP:6
18D Colin Jones Space Seagulls Cole Valley South Silvanus ESU Retired CP:3
18E Olivia Wall Space Seagulls Cole Valley South Silvanus ESU Retired CP:6
19A James Harrison Intrepid Meandering Malfeasance Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:3
19B Nicholas Holt Intrepid Meandering Malfeasance Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
19C Tom Mellor Intrepid Meandering Malfeasance Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:7
19D Thomas Pumphrey Intrepid Meandering Malfeasance Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
19E Simran Sahota Intrepid Meandering Malfeasance Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:7
21A Joe Rowley Armstrong Sandwell Armstrong explorer unit Finished
21B Chad Perry Armstrong Sandwell Armstrong explorer unit Finished
21C Matthew Cross Armstrong Sandwell Armstrong explorer unit Finished
21D Charlie Garbett Armstrong Sandwell Armstrong explorer unit Retired CP:14
23A Andy Spears Are we nearly there yet? Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Finished
23B Paul Pugh Are we nearly there yet? Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Finished
23C Chelsee Mosson Are we nearly there yet? Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Retired CP:9
23D Nathan Flanagan Are we nearly there yet? Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Finished
23E Ben Williams Are we nearly there yet? Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Retired CP:13
23F James Astbury Are we nearly there yet? Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Retired CP:10
24A Ben Round Columbus Lichfield Lichfield Explorer Scouts Retired CP:6
24B Ciaran Whyte Columbus Lichfield Lichfield Explorer Scouts Retired CP:6
24C Dylan Wynne Columbus Lichfield Lichfield Explorer Scouts Retired CP:6
24D Zac Douglas-Boisson Columbus Lichfield Lichfield Explorer Scouts Retired CP:6
25A Jess Amond Intrepid Moody Teenagers Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
25B Keira Dixon Intrepid Moody Teenagers Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:10
25C Joe Hodgskin Intrepid Moody Teenagers Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
25D Ryan Johnston Intrepid Moody Teenagers Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
25E Nathaniel Mackey Intrepid Moody Teenagers Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
25F Kirsty Robsinon Intrepid Moody Teenagers Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:7
26A Charlotte Salisbury Phoenix Two Potteries North Phoenix ESU - 1st Alsager Retired CP:9
26B Mia Cheshire Phoenix Two Potteries North Phoenix ESU - 1st Alsager Finished
26C Barbara Cheshire Phoenix Two Potteries North Phoenix ESU - 1st Alsager Retired CP:5
26D Lauren Clarke Phoenix Two Potteries North Phoenix ESU - 1st Alsager Retired CP:12
26E Willow Dale Phoenix Two Potteries North Phoenix ESU - 1st Alsager Finished
27A Cameron Hancock Cenhadaeth Max i Symud Lichfield Mixed Network Finished
27B Bethany Szamek Cenhadaeth Max i Symud Lichfield Mixed Network Finished
27C Thomas Kind Cenhadaeth Max i Symud Lichfield Mixed Network Finished
27D Lizzie Crooks Cenhadaeth Max i Symud Lichfield Mixed Network Finished
27E Robert Jones Cenhadaeth Max i Symud Lichfield Mixed Network Finished
28A Gavin Richards The Lady and The Tramps Afan Nedd Mixed Groups Finished
28B Paul Wellington The Lady and The Tramps Afan Nedd Mixed Groups Finished
28C Adrian Parker The Lady and The Tramps Afan Nedd Mixed Groups Finished
28D Timothy Spencer The Lady and The Tramps Afan Nedd Mixed Groups Finished
28E Anna Spencer The Lady and The Tramps Afan Nedd Mixed Groups Retired CP:8
29A Laurence Way Team Complete Fail Cole Valley South Silvanus ESU Retired CP:6
29B Mike Williams Team Complete Fail Cole Valley South Silvanus ESU Retired CP:5
29C Marc Nolan Team Complete Fail Cole Valley South Silvanus ESU Retired CP:6
29D Elizabeth Wagg Team Complete Fail Cole Valley South Silvanus ESU Retired CP:2
30A Louis Keegan-Green IndoorFoxes Memorial March Edinburgh North East Links ESU Retired CP:5
30B James Thomas IndoorFoxes Memorial March Edinburgh North East Links ESU Retired CP:14
30C Rowena Edwards IndoorFoxes Memorial March Edinburgh North East Links ESU Retired CP:8
30D Shae McGee IndoorFoxes Memorial March Edinburgh North East Links ESU Retired CP:14
30E Elliot Armstrong IndoorFoxes Memorial March Edinburgh North East Links ESU Finished
32A Harry Phillips Chase Trekkers Lichfield Lichfield Explorer Scouts Retired CP:6
32B Alex Wright Chase Trekkers Lichfield Lichfield Explorer Scouts Retired CP:6
32C Ben Micklewright Chase Trekkers Lichfield Lichfield Explorer Scouts Retired CP:6
32D Natasha Busby Chase Trekkers Lichfield Lichfield Explorer Scouts Retired CP:6
34A Joseph Sharma 888 Sqn Air Cadets - Team 1 Staffordshire Wing Air Cadets Finished
34B Ben Clowes 888 Sqn Air Cadets - Team 1 Staffordshire Wing Air Cadets Retired CP:6
34C Alex Hadley 888 Sqn Air Cadets - Team 1 Staffordshire Wing Air Cadets Finished
34D Mia Lynam 888 Sqn Air Cadets - Team 1 Staffordshire Wing Air Cadets Finished
34E Angel Walker 888 Sqn Air Cadets - Team 1 Staffordshire Wing Air Cadets Finished
34F Josh Willcocks 888 Sqn Air Cadets - Team 1 Staffordshire Wing Air Cadets Finished
35A Daniel Hancock Phoenix Three Potteries North Phoenix ESU - 1st Alsager Finished
35B Jakob Lindblad Phoenix Three Potteries North Phoenix ESU - 1st Alsager Retired at Start
35C Oskar Lindblad Phoenix Three Potteries North Phoenix ESU - 1st Alsager Finished
35D Brandon Brown Phoenix Three Potteries North Phoenix ESU - 1st Alsager Finished
35E Chris Heeks Phoenix Three Potteries North Phoenix ESU - 1st Alsager Retired CP:8
35F Sam Heeks Phoenix Three Potteries North Phoenix ESU - 1st Alsager Retired CP:8
35G Rob Evans Phoenix Three Potteries North Phoenix ESU - 1st Alsager Retired CP:8
36A Annia Purwel Dashing Ducks Blythe Drake ESU Retired CP:12
36B Anna Tickner Dashing Ducks Blythe Drake ESU Retired CP:5
36C Connor Leake Dashing Ducks Blythe Drake ESU Retired CP:12
36D Joe Harding Dashing Ducks Blythe Drake ESU Retired CP:2
36E Dan Hulbert Dashing Ducks Blythe Drake ESU Retired CP:4
36F Ben Eades Dashing Ducks Blythe Drake ESU Retired CP:12
36G Elliot Tole Dashing Ducks Blythe Drake ESU Retired CP:13
37A Zach Sturch Exocet A Sutton Coldfield west Exocet ESU Finished
37B Jon East Exocet A Sutton Coldfield west Exocet ESU Retired CP:12
37C Joss Bird Exocet A Sutton Coldfield west Exocet ESU Finished
37D Matt Richardson Exocet A Sutton Coldfield west Exocet ESU Finished
38A Rebecca Sutton CCESU1 Bablake Coundon Cobras ESU Finished
38B Samuel Sutton CCESU1 Bablake Coundon Cobras ESU Finished
38C Sam Greenway CCESU1 Bablake Coundon Cobras ESU Finished
38D Richard Smith CCESU1 Bablake Coundon Cobras ESU Finished
38E Andrew Topham CCESU1 Bablake Coundon Cobras ESU Finished
39A Dan Hickman 21st EA Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
39B Michael O'Sullivan 21st EA Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Retired CP:5
39C James Lees 21st EA Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
39D Haydn Bromley Banks 21st EA Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
43A Samuel Kingstone The Amazons Tamworth, Farnham, Great Ouse Network Retired CP:6
43B Mat Whitaker The Amazons Tamworth, Farnham, Great Ouse Network Finished
43C James Pritchard The Amazons Tamworth, Farnham, Great Ouse Network Retired CP:9
43D Maximilian Johnson The Amazons Tamworth, Farnham, Great Ouse Network Finished
44A Owen Adams Intrepid Foul Reprobates Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
44B Georgia Bate Intrepid Foul Reprobates Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
44C Benjamin Cornford Intrepid Foul Reprobates Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
44D Callum Devereux Intrepid Foul Reprobates Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
44E Charlotte Evans Intrepid Foul Reprobates Blythe Intrepid ESU Retired CP:11
44F Erin Kilker Intrepid Foul Reprobates Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
44G Alice Sherrington Intrepid Foul Reprobates Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
45A Bronwyn Jurevicius Exocet B Sutton Coldfield west Exocet ESU Retired CP:7
45B Matilda Cocker Exocet B Sutton Coldfield west Exocet ESU Finished
45C Reanne Witheridge Exocet B Sutton Coldfield west Exocet ESU Retired CP:3
45D Meredith Wright Exocet B Sutton Coldfield west Exocet ESU Finished
45E Lily Smith Exocet B Sutton Coldfield west Exocet ESU Finished
46A Alice Bennett Another Bad Idea Blythe Blythe Network Finished
46B Imogen Richards Another Bad Idea Blythe Blythe Network Finished
46C Mary Murray Another Bad Idea Blythe Blythe Network Finished
46D Anthony Chow Another Bad Idea Blythe Blythe Network Finished
47A Catherine Aldridge-Nadin Do you know the way? Tame Valley 177th Birmingham Finished
47B Jordan Harrop Do you know the way? Tame Valley 177th Birmingham Finished
47C Dan Porter Do you know the way? Tame Valley 177th Birmingham Finished
47D Sophie Meehan Do you know the way? Tame Valley 177th Birmingham Finished
47E Joshua Russell Do you know the way? Tame Valley 177th Birmingham Finished
48A James Clarke 888 Sqn Air Cadets - Team 2 Staffordshire Wing Air Cadets Finished
48B Amirs Ali Nadzmi 888 Sqn Air Cadets - Team 2 Staffordshire Wing Air Cadets Finished
48C Jack Garrison 888 Sqn Air Cadets - Team 2 Staffordshire Wing Air Cadets Finished
48D Cara Lynam 888 Sqn Air Cadets - Team 2 Staffordshire Wing Air Cadets Finished
48E Dylan Sanghera 888 Sqn Air Cadets - Team 2 Staffordshire Wing Air Cadets Finished
48F Courtney Walker 888 Sqn Air Cadets - Team 2 Staffordshire Wing Air Cadets Finished
48G Callum Young 888 Sqn Air Cadets - Team 2 Staffordshire Wing Air Cadets Finished
49A Oliver Jones Flying Mallards Blythe Drake ESU Finished
49B Matthew Mellor Flying Mallards Blythe Drake ESU Finished
49C Hayley Mallard Flying Mallards Blythe Drake ESU Retired CP:6
49D Rosie Winder Flying Mallards Blythe Drake ESU Finished
49E Ben Gale Flying Mallards Blythe Drake ESU Finished
49F Thomas Bradshaw Flying Mallards Blythe Drake ESU Finished
49G Will Bailey Flying Mallards Blythe Drake ESU Finished
52A Richard Clarke Dick's Chasers West Mercia 20th Walsall Finished
52B Rhys Garrard Dick's Chasers West Mercia 20th Walsall Finished
52C Phil Wigfield Dick's Chasers West Mercia 20th Walsall Finished
52D Adam Braithwaite Dick's Chasers West Mercia 20th Walsall Finished
52E Ben Ward Dick's Chasers West Mercia 20th Walsall Finished
54A Mark Ellis Spook's Mob Sutton Coldfield East 7th Finished
54B Josh Holmes Spook's Mob Sutton Coldfield East 7th Finished
54C Matt Brain Spook's Mob Sutton Coldfield East 7th Finished
54D Neil Harrison Spook's Mob Sutton Coldfield East 7th Finished
54E Mark Bird Spook's Mob Sutton Coldfield East 7th Finished
54F Paul Bird Spook's Mob Sutton Coldfield East 7th Finished
54G Lorna Scully Spook's Mob Sutton Coldfield East 7th Retired CP:5
55A Tom Gill Timent Anatis Blythe Blythe Network Finished
55B Ben Hague Timent Anatis Blythe Blythe Network Finished
55C Chris Nix Timent Anatis Blythe Blythe Network Finished
55D Ben Austin Timent Anatis Blythe Blythe Network Finished
55E Jonathan Hague Timent Anatis Blythe Blythe Network Retired CP:6
55F Frankie Austin Timent Anatis Blythe Blythe Network Finished
57A Adam Rowland Exocet C Sutton Coldfield west Exocet ESU Retired CP:12
57B Danny Baker Exocet C Sutton Coldfield west Exocet ESU Finished
57C Matt Portman Exocet C Sutton Coldfield west Exocet ESU Finished
57D Isobel Westwood Exocet C Sutton Coldfield west Exocet ESU Retired CP:9
58A Kate Adams Intrepid 'Curs'd Youth Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
58B Oliver Boot Intrepid 'Curs'd Youth Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
58C Adam Eaton Intrepid 'Curs'd Youth Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
58D Emma Eaton Intrepid 'Curs'd Youth Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
58E Benjamin Hobson-Taher Intrepid 'Curs'd Youth Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
58F James Hodgskin Intrepid 'Curs'd Youth Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
58G Thomas Leach Intrepid 'Curs'd Youth Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
59A Colin James Vance Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
59B John Somerfield Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
59C Neil Cross Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
59D Paul Groves Pixie's Cavalier Mob Tame Valley 114th St Pauls Finished
60A Niall Moss Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. On course
60B Ryan Pascoe Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. On course
60C Thomas Gallimore-Barker Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. Retired CP:6
60D Matthew Thorley Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. On course
60E Alex Bloor Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion E.S.U. On course
61A Sarah Miller Bablake Bimblers Bablake Bablake District Finished
61B Andrew Kates Bablake Bimblers Bablake Bablake District Finished
61C Sam Ronchetti Bablake Bimblers Bablake Bablake District Finished
61D Ashley Hyde Bablake Bimblers Bablake Bablake District Finished
63A Peter Austin Austins Motors Blythe 6th Shirley & 11th Solihul Finished
63B Gareth Harrison Austins Motors Blythe 6th Shirley & 11th Solihul Finished
63C Paul Preece Austins Motors Blythe 6th Shirley & 11th Solihul Finished
63D Dan Goodall Austins Motors Blythe 6th Shirley & 11th Solihul Retired CP:8
63E Alan Martin Austins Motors Blythe 6th Shirley & 11th Solihul Finished
64A Alan Daffern JtP Walsall North 36th Walsall Finished
64B Jon Davies JtP Walsall North 36th Walsall Finished
64C Rich Oakley JtP Walsall North 36th Walsall Finished
64D Matt Davies JtP Walsall North 36th Walsall Finished
65A Sandra Boot Intrepid Superannuated Peregrinatio Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
65B Stephen Boot Intrepid Superannuated Peregrinatio Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
65C Mark Eaton Intrepid Superannuated Peregrinatio Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
65D Christopher Hodgskin Intrepid Superannuated Peregrinatio Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
65E John Male Intrepid Superannuated Peregrinatio Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
65F Ian Moore Intrepid Superannuated Peregrinatio Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
66A Adam White Team Dog Stafford Stafford network Finished
66B Tom Pennack Team Dog Stafford Stafford network Finished
66C Aaron Brown Team Dog Stafford Stafford network Finished
66D Kris Poultney Team Dog Stafford Stafford network Finished
67A James Lynam Discovery Leaders Sutton Coldfield West Exocet ESU Finished
67B Tara Chin Discovery Leaders Sutton Coldfield West Exocet ESU Finished
67C Paul Leddy Discovery Leaders Sutton Coldfield West Exocet ESU Finished
67D John Leddy Discovery Leaders Sutton Coldfield West Exocet ESU Finished
67E Teresa Leddy Discovery Leaders Sutton Coldfield West Exocet ESU Finished
69A Paul Humphreys Humphreys Hobblers West Midlands 36 Walsall Finished
69B Alan Walker Humphreys Hobblers West Midlands 36 Walsall Finished
69C Hudson Mitchell Humphreys Hobblers West Midlands 36 Walsall Finished
69D Tyler Mitchell Humphreys Hobblers West Midlands 36 Walsall Finished
69E Ben Arblaster Humphreys Hobblers West Midlands 36 Walsall Finished
71A Karl Rees Kilom-eaters Blythe Blythe Network Finished
71B Jack Bennett Kilom-eaters Blythe Blythe Network Finished
71C Rory Bennett Kilom-eaters Blythe Blythe Network Finished
71D Elizabeth Spence Kilom-eaters Blythe Blythe Network Finished