The Chase Walk 2019 Complete List of Walkers

Walker Name Team District Group Status
1A Elspeth Minchin @FTSTteamArtemis Streetly 1st Streetly Guides Retired CP:6
1B Kelly Smith @FTSTteamArtemis Streetly 1st Streetly Guides Retired CP:7
1C Sophie Minchin @FTSTteamArtemis Streetly 1st Streetly Guides Retired CP:4
1D Lydia Smith @FTSTteamArtemis Streetly 1st Streetly Guides Retired CP:7
1E Andrew Smith @FTSTteamArtemis Streetly 1st Streetly Guides Retired CP:8
2A Emelia Chidozy Lambs to the slaughter Gower Gower College Swansea
2B Holly Robertson Lambs to the slaughter Gower Gower College Swansea
2C Mia Lamb-Richards Lambs to the slaughter Gower Gower College Swansea
2D Megan Edwards Lambs to the slaughter Gower Gower College Swansea
2E Mai Pitson Lambs to the slaughter Gower Gower College Swansea
2F
Lambs to the slaughter Gower Gower College Swansea
2G
Lambs to the slaughter Gower Gower College Swansea
3A Richard Pugh Merlin ESU Ashfield Merlin Explorer Scout Unit Finished
3B Hannah Parker Merlin ESU Ashfield Merlin Explorer Scout Unit Finished
3C Nikki Gardner Merlin ESU Ashfield Merlin Explorer Scout Unit Finished
3D Harry Graham Merlin ESU Ashfield Merlin Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:5
4A Joe Davis The Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St. Davids Scout Group Finished
4B Adam Davis The Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St. Davids Scout Group Finished
4C Dave Taylor The Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St. Davids Scout Group Finished
4D Paul Taylor The Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St. Davids Scout Group Finished
4E Clive Haywood The Salty Badgers Rea Valley 281st St. Davids Scout Group Finished
5A LOUISE BUNN The Red Hot Chilli Steppers Cannock Central 5th Cannock Guides Finished
5B JEFF PARKES The Red Hot Chilli Steppers Cannock Central 5th Cannock Guides Finished
5C MICHEAL HUCKFIELD The Red Hot Chilli Steppers Cannock Central 5th Cannock Guides Finished
5D JACK BUNN The Red Hot Chilli Steppers Cannock Central 5th Cannock Guides Finished
5E JULIE DERRY The Red Hot Chilli Steppers Cannock Central 5th Cannock Guides Finished
5F GRAHAM HIGGS The Red Hot Chilli Steppers Cannock Central 5th Cannock Guides Finished
6A Sarah Miller Bablake Bimblers Bablake District Bablake District Finished
6B Samuel Johnson Bablake Bimblers Bablake District Bablake District Finished
6C Andrew Kates Bablake Bimblers Bablake District Bablake District Finished
6D Kimberley Knott Bablake Bimblers Bablake District Bablake District Finished
6E Craig Pears Bablake Bimblers Bablake District Bablake District Finished
7A Lisa Procter It Was A Rhetorical Question Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Finished
7B Gwyn Murdoch It Was A Rhetorical Question Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Finished
7C Sue Adams It Was A Rhetorical Question Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Finished
7D Adam Murdoch It Was A Rhetorical Question Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Finished
7E Ellie Procter It Was A Rhetorical Question Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Finished
7F Brandon Hyden It Was A Rhetorical Question Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Finished
7G Daniel Craig It Was A Rhetorical Question Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Retired CP:7
8A Gemma Gough Armstrong 2 Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:8
8B Declan Noone Armstrong 2 Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:8
8C Hannah Caswell Armstrong 2 Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:8
8D Chris Ross Armstrong 2 Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:6
9A Lewis Tucker The Sister Squad Sandwell Earhart Explorers Unit Finished
9B Ayeisha Lloyd The Sister Squad Sandwell Earhart Explorers Unit Finished
9C Evie Bull The Sister Squad Sandwell Earhart Explorers Unit Retired CP:5
9D Nathan Strudley The Sister Squad Sandwell Earhart Explorers Unit Retired CP:4
11A Jonah Davis Focus Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Finished
11B Ben Groves Focus Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Finished
11C Segert Jensema Focus Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Finished
11D Neve Parkes Focus Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Finished
11E Bradley White Focus Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:10
11F Josh Woodcock Focus Sutton Coldfield East Focus Explorer Scout Unit Finished
12A William Knight Phoenix Two Potteries North Phoenix ESU - Alsager Finished
12B James Beck Phoenix Two Potteries North Phoenix ESU - Alsager Finished
12C Alex Steed Phoenix Two Potteries North Phoenix ESU - Alsager Finished
12D George Hart Phoenix Two Potteries North Phoenix ESU - Alsager Finished
13A Dyfanwen Ellison Ella of a team Gower Gower College Swansea Finished
13B Ella Lewis Ella of a team Gower Gower College Swansea Finished
13C Bethan McFadyen Ella of a team Gower Gower College Swansea Finished
13D Peggy Hellier Ella of a team Gower Gower College Swansea Finished
13E Sneha Sabu Ella of a team Gower Gower College Swansea Finished
13F Megan Edwards Ella of a team Gower Gower College Swansea Finished
13G Mia Lamb-Richards Ella of a team Gower Gower College Swansea Finished
14A Ben Hatfield Earhart ESU Shrek Squad Sandwell 1st Sandwell Finished
14B Grace Giles Earhart ESU Shrek Squad Sandwell 1st Sandwell Finished
14C Niall Read Earhart ESU Shrek Squad Sandwell 1st Sandwell Retired CP:9
14D Phoebe Woodbine Earhart ESU Shrek Squad Sandwell 1st Sandwell Retired CP:6
14E Chelsey Rennie Earhart ESU Shrek Squad Sandwell 1st Sandwell Retired CP:9
15A Joe Rowley Armstrong 1 Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Finished
15B Matthew Cross Armstrong 1 Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Finished
15C Ellen Cross Armstrong 1 Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:9
15D Dainel Cross Armstrong 1 Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired CP:11
15E
Armstrong 1 Sandwell Armstrong Explorer Scout Unit Retired at Start
16A Alex Mercer The Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion Explorers Finished
16B Ryan Pascoe The Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion Explorers Finished
16C Nathan Williamson The Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion Explorers Finished
16D Sam Bailey The Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion Explorers Finished
16E Niall Moss The Wanger Society Three Towns Scorpion Explorers Finished
17A Daniel Pearce 888/481 Air Cadets - Team 1 RAF Air Cadets 888/481 Air Cadets Finished
17B Isabelle Burgess 888/481 Air Cadets - Team 1 RAF Air Cadets 888/481 Air Cadets Retired CP:9
17C Casey Duncan 888/481 Air Cadets - Team 1 RAF Air Cadets 888/481 Air Cadets Finished
17D Jack Garrison 888/481 Air Cadets - Team 1 RAF Air Cadets 888/481 Air Cadets Finished
17E Ethan Hickey 888/481 Air Cadets - Team 1 RAF Air Cadets 888/481 Air Cadets Finished
17F Sana Kadra 888/481 Air Cadets - Team 1 RAF Air Cadets 888/481 Air Cadets Retired CP:13
17G Keira Maley 888/481 Air Cadets - Team 1 RAF Air Cadets 888/481 Air Cadets Retired CP:13
18A Paul Pugh Seeonee Leaders Out For A Stroll Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Finished
18B Patrick Elliott Seeonee Leaders Out For A Stroll Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Finished
18C Beth Feeley Seeonee Leaders Out For A Stroll Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Retired CP:9
18D Sam Longworth Seeonee Leaders Out For A Stroll Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Retired CP:6
18E Mark Brookes Seeonee Leaders Out For A Stroll Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Retired CP:9
18F Donna Whordley Seeonee Leaders Out For A Stroll Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Retired CP:12
19A Mark Jones Odyssey ESU Atherstone 1st Meriden Finished
19B Peter Walker Odyssey ESU Atherstone 1st Meriden Finished
19C Olivia Cash Odyssey ESU Atherstone 1st Meriden Retired CP:7
19D John Roberts Odyssey ESU Atherstone 1st Meriden Finished
19E Phoebe Jones Odyssey ESU Atherstone 1st Meriden Finished
21A Lucy Wilson Centurion Esu 1 ColeValley South Birmingham centurion esu Finished
21B Evan Wilson Centurion Esu 1 ColeValley South Birmingham centurion esu Finished
21C Sophie Tanner Centurion Esu 1 ColeValley South Birmingham centurion esu Finished
21D Ria Bacharach Centurion Esu 1 ColeValley South Birmingham centurion esu Finished
21E George Dickason Centurion Esu 1 ColeValley South Birmingham centurion esu Retired CP:14
21F Elijah Fountain Centurion Esu 1 ColeValley South Birmingham centurion esu Finished
21G Lois Taylor Centurion Esu 1 ColeValley South Birmingham centurion esu Finished
22A Noah Jordan Noah’s Nut Allergy Cannock Chase The Stags Explorers Retired CP:7
22B Archie Billingsley Noah’s Nut Allergy Cannock Chase The Stags Explorers Retired CP:7
22C Jessica Bennett Noah’s Nut Allergy Cannock Chase The Stags Explorers Retired CP:7
22D James Sherry Noah’s Nut Allergy Cannock Chase The Stags Explorers Retired CP:7
22E Alex Lloyd Noah’s Nut Allergy Cannock Chase The Stags Explorers Retired CP:6
23A Ian Neal Scrambled Legs Cole Valley South 96th Birmingham Finished
23B Caroline Worth Scrambled Legs Cole Valley South 96th Birmingham Finished
23C Anthony Worth Scrambled Legs Cole Valley South 96th Birmingham Finished
23D Darren O'Neill Scrambled Legs Cole Valley South 96th Birmingham Finished
24A Rosie Winder Dashing Ducks Blythe Drake ESU Retired CP:9
24B Elliot Tole Dashing Ducks Blythe Drake ESU Finished
24C Dan Hulbert Dashing Ducks Blythe Drake ESU Retired CP:6
24D Eoin Hodgkiss Dashing Ducks Blythe Drake ESU Finished
24E Ben Gale Dashing Ducks Blythe Drake ESU Retired CP:9
24F Ben Eades Dashing Ducks Blythe Drake ESU Finished
24G Will Bailey Dashing Ducks Blythe Drake ESU Finished
25A Shay Norman Phoenix Three Potteries North Phoenix ESU - Alsager Retired CP:12
25B Anna Lindblad Phoenix Three Potteries North Phoenix ESU - Alsager Retired CP:12
25C Georgina Sealey Phoenix Three Potteries North Phoenix ESU - Alsager Finished
25D James Baker Phoenix Three Potteries North Phoenix ESU - Alsager Finished
26A William Morton Radford Rhinos Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
26B Leah Gascoigne Radford Rhinos Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
26C Kimberley Holmes Radford Rhinos Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
26D Sam Gibson Radford Rhinos Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
26E Chris O'Rouke Radford Rhinos Bablake Radford Rhinos ESU Finished
27A Chloe Steed Chlos Toes Cole Valley South Silvanus ESU Finished
27B Marc Nolan Chlos Toes Cole Valley South Silvanus ESU Retired CP:8
27C James Derham Chlos Toes Cole Valley South Silvanus ESU Finished
27D Billy O'Kane Chlos Toes Cole Valley South Silvanus ESU Retired CP:12
27E Maddison Hupfield Chlos Toes Cole Valley South Silvanus ESU Retired CP:5
28A Paul Flanagan Genes not Jeans Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Finished
28B Nathan Flanagan Genes not Jeans Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Finished
28C Phill Williams Genes not Jeans Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Finished
28D Ben Williams Genes not Jeans Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Finished
28E James Astbury Genes not Jeans Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Retired CP:12
28F Rob Locock Genes not Jeans Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Finished
29A Matthew Richardson Leddy Left Us Sutton Coldfield West Hudson ESU Finished
29B Jayden Dyche Leddy Left Us Sutton Coldfield West Hudson ESU Finished
29C Stephanie Richardson Leddy Left Us Sutton Coldfield West Hudson ESU Finished
29D Matthew Portman Leddy Left Us Sutton Coldfield West Hudson ESU Finished
31A Alex Bloor Born Survivors Three Towns Scorpion Explorers Finished
31B Tom Walklate Born Survivors Three Towns Scorpion Explorers Finished
31C Lucy Grattage Born Survivors Three Towns Scorpion Explorers Retired CP:10
31D Matthew Thorley Born Survivors Three Towns Scorpion Explorers Retired CP:10
32A Joseph Sharma 888/481 Air Cadets - Team 2 RAF Air Cadets 888/481 Air Cadets Finished
32B Lorenzo Doblado-Lau 888/481 Air Cadets - Team 2 RAF Air Cadets 888/481 Air Cadets Finished
32C Adrian Fisher 888/481 Air Cadets - Team 2 RAF Air Cadets 888/481 Air Cadets Retired CP:9
32D Cara Lynam 888/481 Air Cadets - Team 2 RAF Air Cadets 888/481 Air Cadets Finished
32E Becky Pearce 888/481 Air Cadets - Team 2 RAF Air Cadets 888/481 Air Cadets Retired CP:7
32F Rhys Povey 888/481 Air Cadets - Team 2 RAF Air Cadets 888/481 Air Cadets Finished
32G Josh Willcocks 888/481 Air Cadets - Team 2 RAF Air Cadets 888/481 Air Cadets Finished
33A Dan Hancock Phoenix One Potteries North Phoenix ESU - Alsager Finished
33B Jakob Lindblad Phoenix One Potteries North Phoenix ESU - Alsager Finished
33C Oskar Lindblad Phoenix One Potteries North Phoenix ESU - Alsager Retired CP:8
33D Brandon Brown Phoenix One Potteries North Phoenix ESU - Alsager Finished
33E Chris Heeks Phoenix One Potteries North Phoenix ESU - Alsager Retired CP:12
33F Sam Heeks Phoenix One Potteries North Phoenix ESU - Alsager Retired CP:12
34A Daniel Hackett Just Above Average Cannock Chase The Stags Explorers Retired CP:8
34B William Jenkins Just Above Average Cannock Chase The Stags Explorers Finished
34C Erin Hall Just Above Average Cannock Chase The Stags Explorers Retired CP:11
34D Tobias Nolan Just Above Average Cannock Chase The Stags Explorers Finished
35A Bethany Szamek Pennys Army Mixed Three Spires Network Finished
35B Thomas Kind Pennys Army Mixed Three Spires Network Retired CP:12
35C Cameron Hancock Pennys Army Mixed Three Spires Network Finished
35D Elizabeth Crooks Pennys Army Mixed Three Spires Network Finished
35E Kinga Niedzinska Pennys Army Mixed Three Spires Network Finished
35F Keren Allen Pennys Army Mixed Three Spires Network Finished
36A Scott Bailey Meatheads Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Finished
36B Lloyd Bailey Meatheads Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Finished
36C Dave Teague Meatheads Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Finished
36D Aaron Teague Meatheads Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Finished
36E Tyler Teague Meatheads Cannock Chase Warriors ESU Finished
37A Jonathan Trumble 21st West Stafford leaders Stafford district 21st West Stafford Retired CP:14
37B Pierre Rees 21st West Stafford leaders Stafford district 21st West Stafford Finished
37C Dan Revie 21st West Stafford leaders Stafford district 21st West Stafford Finished
37D Brandon Burgess 21st West Stafford leaders Stafford district 21st West Stafford Retired CP:14
38A Patrick Kelly Cirque de Sore Legs Cole Valley South 96th Birmingham Finished
38B Sophie Bourne Cirque de Sore Legs Cole Valley South 96th Birmingham Finished
38C Phoebe Hynes Cirque de Sore Legs Cole Valley South 96th Birmingham Finished
38D Lochlann Ryan Cirque de Sore Legs Cole Valley South 96th Birmingham Finished
39A Gurpreet Johal 888/481 Air Cadets - Team 3 RAF Air Cadets 888/481 Air Cadets Finished
39B Mia Lynam 888/481 Air Cadets - Team 3 RAF Air Cadets 888/481 Air Cadets Finished
39C Amirs Ali Nadzmi 888/481 Air Cadets - Team 3 RAF Air Cadets 888/481 Air Cadets Finished
39D Jack Newton 888/481 Air Cadets - Team 3 RAF Air Cadets 888/481 Air Cadets Retired CP:7
39E Courtney Walker 888/481 Air Cadets - Team 3 RAF Air Cadets 888/481 Air Cadets Finished
39F Callum Young 888/481 Air Cadets - Team 3 RAF Air Cadets 888/481 Air Cadets Finished
40A Paul Leddy Leddys New Team Sutton Coldfield West Hudson ESU Finished
40B Ben comery Leddys New Team Sutton Coldfield West Hudson ESU Finished
40C John Leddy Leddys New Team Sutton Coldfield West Hudson ESU Finished
40D Teresa Leddy Leddys New Team Sutton Coldfield West Hudson ESU Finished
41A Stephen Curwood 1st MG Leaders Solihull, Cole 1st Marston Green Scout Group Finished
41B Andrew Glynn 1st MG Leaders Solihull, Cole 1st Marston Green Scout Group Finished
41C Patrick Lambert 1st MG Leaders Solihull, Cole 1st Marston Green Scout Group Finished
41D Paul Wood 1st MG Leaders Solihull, Cole 1st Marston Green Scout Group Retired CP:8
42A Torben Freise Rea Valley Explorer Belts Group 1 Rea Valley Rea Valley Explorer Scouts
42B Dan Lovell Rea Valley Explorer Belts Group 1 Rea Valley Rea Valley Explorer Scouts
42C Tom Graham-Davies Rea Valley Explorer Belts Group 1 Rea Valley Rea Valley Explorer Scouts
42D Joe Wrigley Rea Valley Explorer Belts Group 1 Rea Valley Rea Valley Explorer Scouts
43A Richard Duce 21st Leaders Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
43B Daniel Hickman 21st Leaders Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
43C George Douthwaite 21st Leaders Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
43D Matthew Penington 21st Leaders Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Finished
43E Ian Dark 21st Leaders Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Retired CP:3
43F Hannah Clarke 21st Leaders Wolverhampton South 21st Wolverhampton Retired CP:6
44A Laurence Way Team Bacon Cole Valley South Silvanus ESU Finished
44B Phoebe Way Team Bacon Cole Valley South Silvanus ESU Retired CP:12
44C Andrew Lee Team Bacon Cole Valley South Silvanus ESU Finished
44D Mike Williams Team Bacon Cole Valley South Silvanus ESU Retired CP:5
45A Toby Eaton Intrepid Juvenile Delinquents Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
45B Zachary Hobson-Taher Intrepid Juvenile Delinquents Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
45C Robyn Kriedmann Intrepid Juvenile Delinquents Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
45D Olivia Patrick Intrepid Juvenile Delinquents Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
45E George Ward Intrepid Juvenile Delinquents Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
46A Rosie Winder Timet Anatis Blythe Drake ESU
46B Ben Gale Timet Anatis Blythe Drake ESU
46C Ben Eades Timet Anatis Blythe Drake ESU
46D Will Bailey Timet Anatis Blythe Drake ESU
47A Daniel Hilton The One and his desciples Stafford Elements ESU Retired CP:10
47B Jonny Hordern The One and his desciples Stafford Elements ESU Finished
47C Lexi Anderson The One and his desciples Stafford Elements ESU Finished
47D Tom Moss The One and his desciples Stafford Elements ESU Finished
47E Glen Clouds The One and his desciples Stafford Elements ESU Finished
48A
Walky McWalkface Sutton Coldfield West Great Western ESU
48B
Walky McWalkface Sutton Coldfield West Great Western ESU
48C
Walky McWalkface Sutton Coldfield West Great Western ESU
48D
Walky McWalkface Sutton Coldfield West Great Western ESU
48E
Walky McWalkface Sutton Coldfield West Great Western ESU
49A Jack Middleton Simpson A Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
49B Katie Stait Simpson A Blythe Simpson ESU Retired CP:10
49C Daisy Douglas Simpson A Blythe Simpson ESU Retired CP:9
49D Oliver Durowse Simpson A Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
51A Aisling Chappelow Mallory ESU Blythe District (Solihull Scou Mallory ESU Finished
51B Louis Choong Mallory ESU Blythe District (Solihull Scou Mallory ESU Finished
51C Louis Guy-Lyon Mallory ESU Blythe District (Solihull Scou Mallory ESU Finished
51D Thomas Hale Mallory ESU Blythe District (Solihull Scou Mallory ESU Finished
51E William Hyde Mallory ESU Blythe District (Solihull Scou Mallory ESU Finished
52A Sam Greenway Flying Trouser Snakes Bablake Explorers Finished
52B Jonty Male Flying Trouser Snakes Bablake Explorers Retired CP:6
52C James Hendry Flying Trouser Snakes Bablake Explorers Finished
52D Charlie Brown Flying Trouser Snakes Bablake Explorers Finished
52E Jude Silvester Flying Trouser Snakes Bablake Explorers Finished
53A Dan Tranter Wally Juniors Cannock Chase district 1st Hednesford Finished
53B Ben Tranter Wally Juniors Cannock Chase district 1st Hednesford Finished
53C Lizzy Ryder Wally Juniors Cannock Chase district 1st Hednesford Finished
53D Liam Andre Wally Juniors Cannock Chase district 1st Hednesford Finished
53E Hannah Phillips Wally Juniors Cannock Chase district 1st Hednesford Finished
53F Luke Woolridge Wally Juniors Cannock Chase district 1st Hednesford Finished
54A Owen Adams Intrepid Meandering Malfeasance Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
54B Georgia Bate Intrepid Meandering Malfeasance Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
54C Ben Cornford Intrepid Meandering Malfeasance Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
54D Callum Devereux Intrepid Meandering Malfeasance Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
54E Charlotte Evans Intrepid Meandering Malfeasance Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
54F Benjamin Taylor Intrepid Meandering Malfeasance Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
55A Sam Weber Rea Valley Explorer Belt Group Rea Valley Rea Valley Explorer Scouts Finished
55B Tom Hahn Rea Valley Explorer Belt Group Rea Valley Rea Valley Explorer Scouts Retired CP:11
55C James Grego Rea Valley Explorer Belt Group Rea Valley Rea Valley Explorer Scouts Retired CP:12
55D Torben Freise Rea Valley Explorer Belt Group Rea Valley Rea Valley Explorer Scouts Finished
55E Dan Lovell Rea Valley Explorer Belt Group Rea Valley Rea Valley Explorer Scouts Retired CP:13
55F Tom Graham-Davies Rea Valley Explorer Belt Group Rea Valley Rea Valley Explorer Scouts Finished
55G Joe Wrigley Rea Valley Explorer Belt Group Rea Valley Rea Valley Explorer Scouts Retired CP:13
57A Iain Williams 238 Northfield Nutters Rea valley 238th northfield methodist Finished
57B Chris Keeber 238 Northfield Nutters Rea valley 238th northfield methodist Retired CP:9
57C Ian Webb 238 Northfield Nutters Rea valley 238th northfield methodist Finished
57D Kee Evans 238 Northfield Nutters Rea valley 238th northfield methodist Finished
58A Richard Daniel 5th Solihull Blythe 5th Solihull Finished
58B Richard Pomfret 5th Solihull Blythe 5th Solihull Finished
58C Matthew Pomfret 5th Solihull Blythe 5th Solihull Finished
58D Marten Panchev 5th Solihull Blythe 5th Solihull Finished
59A Hannah Vine Simpson B Blythe Simpson ESU Retired CP:10
59B Liam Harris Simpson B Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
59C Adam Trombley Simpson B Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
59D Sam Pearce Simpson B Blythe Simpson ESU Finished
61A Oliver Hodgskin Intrepid Foul Reprobates Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
61B Louis Holland Intrepid Foul Reprobates Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
61C Paul Kelly Intrepid Foul Reprobates Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
61D Maxim Silin Intrepid Foul Reprobates Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
62A Gareth Hardwick Trident ESU Brunel Trident ESU Finished
62B Ian Hardwick Trident ESU Brunel Trident ESU Finished
62C Richard Budd Trident ESU Brunel Trident ESU Finished
62D James Hart Trident ESU Brunel Trident ESU Finished
62E Ben Reeves Trident ESU Brunel Trident ESU Finished
62F Caden Turner Trident ESU Brunel Trident ESU Finished
62G Adam Hodgson Trident ESU Brunel Trident ESU Retired CP:6
63A Tom Gill Unfinished business Blythe Blythe Network & 11th Solihull Finished
63B Chris Nix Unfinished business Blythe Blythe Network & 11th Solihull Finished
63C Gareth Harrison Unfinished business Blythe Blythe Network & 11th Solihull Finished
63D Pete Austin Unfinished business Blythe Blythe Network & 11th Solihull Finished
64A Callum Foster WiiFit Lichfield Lichfield Explorers Finished
64B Louis Caldwell WiiFit Lichfield Lichfield Explorers Finished
64C Josh Sneddon WiiFit Lichfield Lichfield Explorers Finished
64D James Mackenzie WiiFit Lichfield Lichfield Explorers Finished
64E Ben Haber WiiFit Lichfield Lichfield Explorers Finished
65A Kate Adams Intrepid 'Curs'd Youth Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
65B Oliver Boot Intrepid 'Curs'd Youth Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
65C Joseph Farrell Intrepid 'Curs'd Youth Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
65D Benjamin Hobson Intrepid 'Curs'd Youth Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
65E Charlie Keddie Intrepid 'Curs'd Youth Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
65F Sam Morris Intrepid 'Curs'd Youth Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
65G Thomas Pumphrey Intrepid 'Curs'd Youth Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
66A Paul Humphreys Humphreys Hobblers Walsall North 36th Walsall Finished
66B Alan Walker Humphreys Hobblers Walsall North 36th Walsall Finished
66C Ben Arblaster Humphreys Hobblers Walsall North 36th Walsall Finished
66D Tyler Mitchell Humphreys Hobblers Walsall North 36th Walsall Finished
66E Adam Benson Humphreys Hobblers Walsall North 36th Walsall Retired CP:9
66F Rich Oakley Humphreys Hobblers Walsall North 36th Walsall Finished
66G Alan Daffern Humphreys Hobblers Walsall North 36th Walsall Finished
67A John Kidner Triton Vandyck VSRGU Blythe Drake ESU Finished
67B Alex Beedie Triton Vandyck VSRGU Blythe Drake ESU Finished
67C Dave Stubbs Triton Vandyck VSRGU Blythe Drake ESU Finished
67D Guy Venables Triton Vandyck VSRGU Blythe Drake ESU Finished
68A Colin James Vance Pixies Cavalier Mob Tame Valley St Pauls 114th Finished
68B John Somerfield Pixies Cavalier Mob Tame Valley St Pauls 114th Finished
68C Neil Cross Pixies Cavalier Mob Tame Valley St Pauls 114th Finished
68D Simon Bowen Pixies Cavalier Mob Tame Valley St Pauls 114th Finished
69A Sandra Boot Intrepid Superannuated Peregrinatio Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
69B Steve Boot Intrepid Superannuated Peregrinatio Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
69C Mark Eaton Intrepid Superannuated Peregrinatio Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
69D Chris Hodgskin Intrepid Superannuated Peregrinatio Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
69E Anna Hughes Intrepid Superannuated Peregrinatio Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
69F John Male Intrepid Superannuated Peregrinatio Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
69G Ian Moore Intrepid Superannuated Peregrinatio Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
71A Chris Owen Nigel Theakers Barmy Army Lichfield Three spires Network Finished
71B Dylan Priest Nigel Theakers Barmy Army Lichfield Three spires Network Finished
71C Sean Wood Nigel Theakers Barmy Army Lichfield Three spires Network Retired CP:14
71D Robin Mills Nigel Theakers Barmy Army Lichfield Three spires Network Finished
71E Matthew Mills Nigel Theakers Barmy Army Lichfield Three spires Network Finished
71F George Archer Nigel Theakers Barmy Army Lichfield Three spires Network Finished
71G Ashley Pearce Nigel Theakers Barmy Army Lichfield Three spires Network Retired CP:12
72A Adam Eaton Intrepid Moody Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
72B James Hodgskin Intrepid Moody Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
72C Thomas Leach Intrepid Moody Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished
72D Thomas Ward Intrepid Moody Teenagers Solihull Blythe Intrepid ESU Finished