The Chase Walk 1999 Complete List of Walkers

Walker Name Team District Group Status
1A CLARE JONES VILLAGE PEOPLE Aldridge Brownhills 36th Walsall/1st Aldridge Finished in 1506
1B MARK SCALES VILLAGE PEOPLE Aldridge Brownhills 36th Walsall/1st Aldridge Finished in 1506
1C RICHARD BAYLISS VILLAGE PEOPLE Aldridge Brownhills 36th Walsall/1st Aldridge Finished in 1506
1D FAY WATSON VILLAGE PEOPLE Aldridge Brownhills 36th Walsall/1st Aldridge Finished in 1506
1E CHRIS DEAN VILLAGE PEOPLE Aldridge Brownhills 36th Walsall/1st Aldridge Finished in 1506
1F NEIL PARKER VILLAGE PEOPLE Aldridge Brownhills 36th Walsall/1st Aldridge Retired at CP: 2
2A PAUL WEBB STROLL ON Solihull West 1st Shirley Retired at CP: 7
2B DARREN WEBB STROLL ON Solihull West 1st Shirley Finished in 1559
2C ROGER TAYLOR STROLL ON Solihull West 1st Shirley Retired at CP:12
2D ROBB HARRIS STROLL ON Solihull West 1st Shirley Finished in 1559
2E JONATHAN LEPPARD STROLL ON Solihull West 1st Shirley Finished in 1559
3A ANDREW BREAKSPEAR ASTRA MAN University Finished in 1518
3B CHRIS CHUBB ASTRA MAN University Finished in 1518
3C KATIE ALLEN ASTRA MAN University Finished in 1518
3D BILL HOWES ASTRA MAN University Finished in 1518
3E LUKE FOULGER ASTRA MAN University Finished in 1518
3F CLIVE BREAKSPEAR ASTRA MAN University Finished in 1518
4A DI COOPER THE HARDY CRAGSWOMEN Shropshire North 1st Prees Finished in 1316
4B MIA KENNERLY THE HARDY CRAGSWOMEN Shropshire North 1st Prees Retired at CP: 9
4C JILL NORTON THE HARDY CRAGSWOMEN Shropshire North 1st Prees Finished in 1316
4D LIZ DALY THE HARDY CRAGSWOMEN Shropshire North 1st Prees Finished in 1316
5A MARK SHIELDS THE NOT SO FAMOUS FIVE Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Finished in 1716
5B EMMA KING THE NOT SO FAMOUS FIVE Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Retired at CP: 5
5C JASON LANGFORD THE NOT SO FAMOUS FIVE Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Retired at CP:12
5D KATE WELDON THE NOT SO FAMOUS FIVE Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Retired at CP: 3
5E RICHARD JUKES THE NOT SO FAMOUS FIVE Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Retired at CP: 7
6A LAURA HAWKESFORD NETHER WHITACRE VENTURE SCOUTS Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Retired at CP:13
6B EMILY WARNER NETHER WHITACRE VENTURE SCOUTS Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Retired at CP: 2
6C NICOLA NEWMAN NETHER WHITACRE VENTURE SCOUTS Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Retired at CP: 7
6D ANDREW PHEASANT NETHER WHITACRE VENTURE SCOUTS Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Finished in 1738
6E NEIL FARR NETHER WHITACRE VENTURE SCOUTS Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Finished in 1738
6F ADAM CALVIN NETHER WHITACRE VENTURE SCOUTS Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Retired at CP: 6
6G STEVEN WILSON NETHER WHITACRE VENTURE SCOUTS Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Finished in 1738
7A GEMMA JONES MISSION - COMPLETION Solihull West 1st Shirley VSU Finished in 1501
7B HANNAH THOMAS MISSION - COMPLETION Solihull West 1st Shirley VSU Finished in 1501
7C STUART HUGHES MISSION - COMPLETION Solihull West 1st Shirley VSU Finished in 1501
7D ROBIN WARNOCK MISSION - COMPLETION Solihull West 1st Shirley VSU Finished in 1501
7E THOMAS BATES MISSION - COMPLETION Solihull West 1st Shirley VSU Finished in 1501
8A SIMON PEABODY 3 PEAS AND 2 BEANS Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Finished in 1736
8B LYNNE PEABODY 3 PEAS AND 2 BEANS Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Retired at CP:13
8C VAL PEABODY 3 PEAS AND 2 BEANS Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Retired at CP:13
8D JAMES FRAME 3 PEAS AND 2 BEANS Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Retired at CP: 6
8E JULIE WATERSTREET 3 PEAS AND 2 BEANS Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Finished in 1736
9A KATIE WATERSTREET WHITACRE'S LITTLE WOMEN Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Retired at CP: 4
9B MICHELLE MASTERS WHITACRE'S LITTLE WOMEN Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Retired at CP: 6
9C RACHEL LEA WHITACRE'S LITTLE WOMEN Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Retired at CP: 6
9D KATE PHEASANT WHITACRE'S LITTLE WOMEN Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Retired at CP: 5
10A MARGARET WILSON WADDLING WADDLERS Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished in 1551
10B ABIGAIL WILSON WADDLING WADDLERS Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished in 1551
10C SUE BENNET WADDLING WADDLERS Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Retired at CP: 9
10D KELLY SEDGWICK WADDLING WADDLERS Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Retired at CP: 5
11A KENNETH WOOLLEY FLINTSTONES WITH KEN ON NUMBER 10 Lichfield 1st Chase Terrace Finished in 1416
11B PATRICIA WOOLLEY FLINTSTONES WITH KEN ON NUMBER 10 Lichfield 1st Chase Terrace Finished in 1416
11C DEREK NORMAN FLINTSTONES WITH KEN ON NUMBER 10 Lichfield 1st Chase Terrace Finished in 1416
11D DARREN TAYLOR FLINTSTONES WITH KEN ON NUMBER 10 Lichfield 1st Chase Terrace Finished in 1416
11E PAUL CARTWRIGHT FLINTSTONES WITH KEN ON NUMBER 10 Lichfield 1st Chase Terrace Finished in 1416
11F JOHN PLAVENIEKS FLINTSTONES WITH KEN ON NUMBER 10 Lichfield 1st Chase Terrace Finished in 1416
11G SHAUN BAKER FLINTSTONES WITH KEN ON NUMBER 10 Lichfield 1st Chase Terrace Finished in 1416
12A STEVE PICKERSGILL DEXYS MIDNIGHT WALKERS Aldridge/Brownhills Finished in 1348
12B WAYNE PARKER DEXYS MIDNIGHT WALKERS Aldridge/Brownhills Retired at CP:11
12C LEON ROGERS DEXYS MIDNIGHT WALKERS Aldridge/Brownhills Finished in 1348
12D ADAM RIELY DEXYS MIDNIGHT WALKERS Aldridge/Brownhills Retired at CP: 8
12E MATT CHALLICE DEXYS MIDNIGHT WALKERS Aldridge/Brownhills Finished in 1348
13A RICHARD PAGE THE LAGGERS Aldridge Brownhills 3rd Pelsall Ventures Finished in 1827
13B DAVID PICKERSGILL THE LAGGERS Aldridge Brownhills 3rd Pelsall Ventures Finished in 1827
13C PAUL HINTON THE LAGGERS Aldridge Brownhills 3rd Pelsall Ventures Finished in 1827
13D DAVID BLAKESLEY THE LAGGERS Aldridge Brownhills 3rd Pelsall Ventures Finished in 1827
13E BILL TIMMINS THE LAGGERS Aldridge Brownhills 3rd Pelsall Ventures Retired at CP: 8
13F LISA TIMMINS THE LAGGERS Aldridge Brownhills 3rd Pelsall Ventures Retired at CP:12
13G MANDY WILSON THE LAGGERS Aldridge Brownhills 3rd Pelsall Ventures Retired at CP: 4
14A CAROLE WAITE MAXSTOKE MARCHERS Coleshill Nether Whitacre Retired at CP:12
14B JOANNE PARKER MAXSTOKE MARCHERS Coleshill Nether Whitacre Retired at CP:12
14C JOANNE MATTHEWS MAXSTOKE MARCHERS Coleshill Nether Whitacre Retired at CP:12
14D CAROLINE HADLEY MAXSTOKE MARCHERS Coleshill Nether Whitacre Retired at CP:12
15A JAMES EDWARDS THE WOMBLES Dudley North 1st Lower Gornal VSU Finished in 1508
15B STUART PREECE THE WOMBLES Dudley North 1st Lower Gornal VSU Finished in 1508
15C ADAM JONES THE WOMBLES Dudley North 1st Lower Gornal VSU Finished in 1508
15D ANDY PRICE THE WOMBLES Dudley North 1st Lower Gornal VSU Retired at CP: 6
15E CHRIS TREVIS THE WOMBLES Dudley North 1st Lower Gornal VSU Finished in 1508
16A IAN CARTLIDGE SORE FEET Shropshire North 1st Prees Finished in 1544
16B ANDY CLIMO SORE FEET Shropshire North 1st Prees Finished in 1544
16C TAMMY CARTLIDGE SORE FEET Shropshire North 1st Prees Retired at CP: 9
16D SUE CLIMO SORE FEET Shropshire North 1st Prees Finished in 1544
17A MATTHEW JONES AINT GOT ONE Shropshire North 1st Prees Finished in 1426
17B RICHARD WALL AINT GOT ONE Shropshire North 1st Prees Finished in 1426
17C PAUL HARRIS AINT GOT ONE Shropshire North 1st Prees Finished in 1426
17D ERIC HARRIS AINT GOT ONE Shropshire North 1st Prees Finished in 1426
17E LOUISE COOPER AINT GOT ONE Shropshire North 1st Prees Finished in 1426
17F JOHN COOPER AINT GOT ONE Shropshire North 1st Prees Finished in 1426
18A DEAN REDMOND STREETLY STROLLERS Sutton Coldfield W 1st Streetly Scouts Retired at CP:12
18B RENTON LANCE STREETLY STROLLERS Sutton Coldfield W 1st Streetly Scouts Finished in 1429
18C NEIL GOODE STREETLY STROLLERS Sutton Coldfield W 1st Streetly Scouts Finished in 1429
18D JONATHAN BACKRATH STREETLY STROLLERS Sutton Coldfield W 1st Streetly Scouts Finished in 1429
18E JAMES TAYLOR STREETLY STROLLERS Sutton Coldfield W 1st Streetly Scouts Retired at CP:14
19A PAT DALY JOLLY HOBBLERS Shropshire North 1st Prees Retired at CP: 5
19B DES MACHIN JOLLY HOBBLERS Shropshire North 1st Prees Finished in 1300
19C DEREK MCINTOSH JOLLY HOBBLERS Shropshire North 1st Prees Finished in 1300
19D IAN STENT JOLLY HOBBLERS Shropshire North 1st Prees Finished in 1300
20A PHILIP MORLEY THE FEN TIGERS Newmarket 1st Burwell Scouts Retired at CP: 8
20B DES MCMURRAY THE FEN TIGERS Newmarket 1st Burwell Scouts Retired at CP: 8
20C JAMIE KETTERIDGE THE FEN TIGERS Newmarket 1st Burwell Scouts Retired at CP: 8
20D ALEX GAASTRA THE FEN TIGERS Newmarket 1st Burwell Scouts Retired at CP: 8
20E MARCUS RAWLINSON THE FEN TIGERS Newmarket 1st Burwell Scouts Retired at CP: 8
20F GARETH MCMURRAY THE FEN TIGERS Newmarket 1st Burwell Scouts Retired at CP: 3
21A THE MONKEES Sutton Coldfield E 22nd Sutton Coldfield Withdrawn
21B THE MONKEES Sutton Coldfield E 22nd Sutton Coldfield Withdrawn
21C THE MONKEES Sutton Coldfield E 22nd Sutton Coldfield Withdrawn
21D THE MONKEES Sutton Coldfield E 22nd Sutton Coldfield Withdrawn
21E THE MONKEES Sutton Coldfield E 22nd Sutton Coldfield Withdrawn
21F THE MONKEES Sutton Coldfield E 22nd Sutton Coldfield Withdrawn
22A CHRIS HAINES FOCUS Sutton Coldfield E Focus VSU Finished in 1715
22B JIM CADMAN FOCUS Sutton Coldfield E Focus VSU Finished in 1715
22C JENNA WHITFORD FOCUS Sutton Coldfield E Focus VSU Finished in 1715
22D RICHARD MANNOX FOCUS Sutton Coldfield E Focus VSU Finished in 1715
22E LAURA FROST FOCUS Sutton Coldfield E Focus VSU Finished in 1715
22F MARK LARSEN FOCUS Sutton Coldfield E Focus VSU Finished in 1715
22G MARK PALLETT FOCUS Sutton Coldfield E Focus VSU Finished in 1715
23A NIGEL SPEAKMAN CELLNET STROLLERS Sutton Coldfield E South Sutton VSU Retired at CP: 9
23B WILLIAM AUSTIN CELLNET STROLLERS Sutton Coldfield E South Sutton VSU Retired at CP: 9
23C RICHARD WILDING CELLNET STROLLERS Sutton Coldfield E South Sutton VSU Retired at CP:13
23D SHIRLEY LAU CELLNET STROLLERS Sutton Coldfield E South Sutton VSU Retired at CP:13
23E CARON BUCKINGHAM CELLNET STROLLERS Sutton Coldfield E South Sutton VSU Retired at CP: 9
24A ALLAN MOORE BULLS Cannock Chase 1st Cheslyn Hay Adventure Grou Finished in 1321
24B ESTELLE MOORE BULLS Cannock Chase 1st Cheslyn Hay Adventure Grou Finished in 1321
24C GRAHAM PIATT BULLS Cannock Chase 1st Cheslyn Hay Adventure Grou Finished in 1321
24D MATTEW BATEMAN BULLS Cannock Chase 1st Cheslyn Hay Adventure Grou Retired at CP: 9
24E JAMES CARVEY BULLS Cannock Chase 1st Cheslyn Hay Adventure Grou Finished in 1321
24F GEMMA SUTTON BULLS Cannock Chase 1st Cheslyn Hay Adventure Grou Retired at CP: 5
25A NETHER WHITACRE VSU Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Phoenix Withdrawn
25B NETHER WHITACRE VSU Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Phoenix Withdrawn
25C NETHER WHITACRE VSU Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Phoenix Withdrawn
25D NETHER WHITACRE VSU Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Phoenix Withdrawn
26A CERI LEWIS SWAN H Swansea College Retired at CP: 4
26B JONOTHAN POLVENINO SWAN H Swansea College Retired at CP: 5
26C ADAM DAVIES SWAN H Swansea College Retired at CP: 5
26D SIMON GEORGE SWAN H Swansea College Retired at CP:13
26E TOM SKELDING SWAN H Swansea College Retired at CP: 9
26F GARETH DAVIES SWAN H Swansea College Retired at CP:14
27A SWAN I Swansea College Withdrawn
27B SWAN I Swansea College Withdrawn
27C SWAN I Swansea College Withdrawn
27D SWAN I Swansea College Withdrawn
27E SWAN I Swansea College Withdrawn
28A ROB ATTERWELL SWAN J Swansea College Finished in 1402
28B ALBERTO VIOLA SWAN J Swansea College Retired at CP: 8
28C GARETH RICE SWAN J Swansea College Retired at CP: 9
28D CHRIS BRADOCK SWAN J Swansea College Finished in 1402
28E PHIL BENNETT SWAN J Swansea College Retired at CP: 9
29A JOHN EVANS SWAN K Swansea College Retired at CP:11
29B ALEX JOHNSTONE SWAN K Swansea College Retired at CP:12
29C MICHELLE DIMMENT SWAN K Swansea College Retired at CP:12
29D NEIL MATHEW SWAN K Swansea College Retired at CP:11
29E DAWN REES SWAN K Swansea College Retired at CP: 1
30A TIM SCOTT TEN BLISTERED FEET Dudley Central 1st Quarry Bank Finished in 1530
30B KEN SEWELL TEN BLISTERED FEET Dudley Central 1st Quarry Bank Finished in 1530
30C JOHN HADLEY TEN BLISTERED FEET Dudley Central 1st Quarry Bank Retired at CP:12
30D STUART DUNN TEN BLISTERED FEET Dudley Central 1st Quarry Bank Retired at CP:14
30E STUART JINKS TEN BLISTERED FEET Dudley Central 1st Quarry Bank Retired at CP: 9
31A JAMIE ASHFORD THREE MEN AND A LANK AND A LAD Solihull North 8th Solihull Finished in 1542
31B LEE APLIN THREE MEN AND A LANK AND A LAD Solihull North 8th Solihull Finished in 1542
31C ASHLEY EVANS THREE MEN AND A LANK AND A LAD Solihull North 8th Solihull Finished in 1542
31D JORDAN TUNNICLIFF THREE MEN AND A LANK AND A LAD Solihull North 8th Solihull Finished in 1542
31E AARON MATHERSON THREE MEN AND A LANK AND A LAD Solihull North 8th Solihull Retired at CP: 9
32A REBECCA THURSFIELD STEPS Sutton Coldfield E Oracle VSU Finished in 1704
32B PAUL KNIGHT STEPS Sutton Coldfield E Oracle VSU Finished in 1704
32C VICTORIA THURSFIELD STEPS Sutton Coldfield E Oracle VSU Finished in 1704
32D TIMOTHY COOPER STEPS Sutton Coldfield E Oracle VSU Finished in 1704
32E DEBORAH HUNT STEPS Sutton Coldfield E Oracle VSU Finished in 1704
32F BECKY HOLDER STEPS Sutton Coldfield E Oracle VSU Finished in 1704
32G SIMON BROOKSHAW STEPS Sutton Coldfield E Oracle VSU Finished in 1704
33A RICHARD BUCHANAN WINGFIELD FLYERS Solihull North 1st Chelmsley Wood Finished in 1526
33B NICOLA REEVES WINGFIELD FLYERS Solihull North 1st Chelmsley Wood Retired at CP:12
33C MICHAEL SARJEANT WINGFIELD FLYERS Solihull North 1st Chelmsley Wood Retired at CP:12
33D CHARLOTTE LEE WINGFIELD FLYERS Solihull North 1st Chelmsley Wood Finished in 1526
34A KEITH MANN BURTON BOVVER BOYS Burton upon Trent 22nd St Marks Finished in 1420
34B STUART MANN BURTON BOVVER BOYS Burton upon Trent 22nd St Marks Finished in 1420
34C RICHARD DINELOW BURTON BOVVER BOYS Burton upon Trent 22nd St Marks Finished in 1420
34D MIKE GRIFFIN BURTON BOVVER BOYS Burton upon Trent 22nd St Marks Finished in 1420
34E CRANE MASSEY BURTON BOVVER BOYS Burton upon Trent 22nd St Marks Finished in 1420
35A ALEX BEEDIE HOW FAR TO GO II Solihull West 6th Shirley St James Finished in 1721
35B TOM BARBER HOW FAR TO GO II Solihull West 6th Shirley St James Retired at CP: 7
35C NIGEL WRIGHT HOW FAR TO GO II Solihull West 6th Shirley St James Retired at CP:10
35D JOHN ROSE HOW FAR TO GO II Solihull West 6th Shirley St James Finished in 1721
35E JOHN KIDNER HOW FAR TO GO II Solihull West 6th Shirley St James Finished in 1721
35F ALASTAIR JACKLIN HOW FAR TO GO II Solihull West 6th Shirley St James Finished in 1721
36A MATTHEW GREAVES HONESTLY... NEVER AGAIN! Lichfield 1st Burntwood Finished in 1538
36B MATTHEW PERKINS HONESTLY... NEVER AGAIN! Lichfield 1st Burntwood Finished in 1538
36C SIMON GREAVES HONESTLY... NEVER AGAIN! Lichfield 1st Burntwood Finished in 1538
36D NICOLA HEAFIELD HONESTLY... NEVER AGAIN! Lichfield 1st Burntwood Retired at CP:14
36E ADRIAN FISHER HONESTLY... NEVER AGAIN! Lichfield 1st Burntwood Finished in 1538
36F PAUL JENNINGS HONESTLY... NEVER AGAIN! Lichfield 1st Burntwood Finished in 1538
36G ROBERT POYNTON HONESTLY... NEVER AGAIN! Lichfield 1st Burntwood Finished in 1538
37A ALISTAIR BEDDOE H.CADEY Solihull South 1st Dorridge Finished in 1301
37B DAN BRAUN H.CADEY Solihull South 1st Dorridge Finished in 1301
37C RICHARD DAVIS H.CADEY Solihull South 1st Dorridge Finished in 1301
37D ALEX PENN H.CADEY Solihull South 1st Dorridge Finished in 1301
37E PAUL THOMAS H.CADEY Solihull South 1st Dorridge Retired at CP: 4
38A CHRISTINE BROWN FOOTLOOSE Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished in 1153
38B PHILLIP BODEN FOOTLOOSE Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished in 1153
38C PETER JOHNSON FOOTLOOSE Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished in 1153
38D STEVE ROGERS FOOTLOOSE Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished in 1153
39A MICHAEL FAHEY M M R R Finished in 1621
39B JOSEPH HEMMINGS M M R R Retired at CP:10
39C MAT FAHEY M M R R Finished in 1621
39D MILES DURBER M M R R Retired at CP:10
39E ROB SALT M M R R Retired at CP: 6
41A JONATHAN NOAKES APACHE + 1 Sutton Coldfield W 15th Retired at CP:13
41B CHARLETTE NOAKES APACHE + 1 Sutton Coldfield W 15th Finished in 1830
41C JOANNE HOLLOWAY APACHE + 1 Sutton Coldfield W 15th Retired at CP:13
41D PHILIP FISHWICK APACHE + 1 Sutton Coldfield W 15th Finished in 1830
41E JOSEPH ROLLINGS APACHE + 1 Sutton Coldfield W 15th Retired at CP: 7
41F JAMES SKITT APACHE + 1 Sutton Coldfield W 15th Retired at CP:10
41G ALEX POOLE APACHE + 1 Sutton Coldfield W 15th Retired at CP: 7
42A STEPHEN DAVIES THE DINGBATS WALK AGAIN Warley St Johns Finished in 1532
42B ANDY BEMBRIDGE THE DINGBATS WALK AGAIN Warley St Johns Finished in 1532
42C LEE WILSON THE DINGBATS WALK AGAIN Warley St Johns Finished in 1532
42D GARATH LLEWELLYN THE DINGBATS WALK AGAIN Warley St Johns Retired at CP:10
42E ALAN TRANTER THE DINGBATS WALK AGAIN Warley St Johns Finished in 1532
42F VICKI COTTRELL THE DINGBATS WALK AGAIN Warley St Johns Finished in 1532
42G BRIAN WINDMILL THE DINGBATS WALK AGAIN Warley St Johns Retired at CP: 6
43A ROBERT DAVIES WARLEYS JUNIOR DINGBATS Warley St Johns Finished in 1529
43B CLAUDIO COSIMETTI WARLEYS JUNIOR DINGBATS Warley St Johns Finished in 1529
43C TELSON HARPER WARLEYS JUNIOR DINGBATS Warley St Johns Finished in 1529
43D STEVEN PHILLIPS WARLEYS JUNIOR DINGBATS Warley St Johns Retired at CP: 4
43E GLYNN TRANTER WARLEYS JUNIOR DINGBATS Warley St Johns Retired at CP:10
43F ADAM PRICE WARLEYS JUNIOR DINGBATS Warley St Johns Finished in 1529
43G DANIEL COTTRELL WARLEYS JUNIOR DINGBATS Warley St Johns Retired at CP: 9
44A JOHN PARTRIDGE OAKHAM SCOUTS Warley Oakham Retired at CP: 9
44B LYNNE ARMSTRONG OAKHAM SCOUTS Warley Oakham Retired at CP: 3
44C STEPHEN WHITMORE OAKHAM SCOUTS Warley Oakham Finished in 1617
44D ROBERT PARTRIDGE OAKHAM SCOUTS Warley Oakham Retired at CP:14
44E WILLIAM FELLOWS OAKHAM SCOUTS Warley Oakham Finished in 1617
44F MATTHEW KNIGHT OAKHAM SCOUTS Warley Oakham Finished in 1617
44G SUSAN TRANTER OAKHAM SCOUTS Warley Oakham Retired at CP:12
45A MICHAEL J SUMMERFIELD MALT SHOVEL RAMBLERS Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished in 1158
45B PETER SUMMERFIELD MALT SHOVEL RAMBLERS Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished in 1158
45C RONALD N ATTREE MALT SHOVEL RAMBLERS Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished in 1158
45D ROY HARTILL MALT SHOVEL RAMBLERS Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished in 1158
45E ANTONY HARBIN MALT SHOVEL RAMBLERS Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Retired at CP: 9
45F BARRY MOORE MALT SHOVEL RAMBLERS Cannock Chase 1st Chase Terrace Finished in 1158
46A MATT CARTER THOMMO'S TREKKERS YOUNG ONES Aldridge Brownhills 49th Walsall Retired at CP: 9
46B LEE DAVIS THOMMO'S TREKKERS YOUNG ONES Aldridge Brownhills 49th Walsall Retired at CP: 9
46C PHIL DAVIS THOMMO'S TREKKERS YOUNG ONES Aldridge Brownhills 49th Walsall Retired at CP: 9
46D RICHARD EYRE THOMMO'S TREKKERS YOUNG ONES Aldridge Brownhills 49th Walsall Retired at CP: 9
46E RYAN STRINGER THOMMO'S TREKKERS YOUNG ONES Aldridge Brownhills 49th Walsall Retired at CP: 9
47A CHRIS CARTER THOMMO'S TREKKERS (OLD ONES) Aldridge Brownhills 49th Walsall Retired at CP: 9
47B JOHN FULLARD THOMMO'S TREKKERS (OLD ONES) Aldridge Brownhills 49th Walsall Retired at CP: 9
47C DAVE NEWELL THOMMO'S TREKKERS (OLD ONES) Aldridge Brownhills 49th Walsall Retired at CP: 4
47D CHRIS SMITH THOMMO'S TREKKERS (OLD ONES) Aldridge Brownhills 49th Walsall Retired at CP: 5
48A CLIVE THURSFIELD FOUR MEN AND ANOTHER MAN'S WIFE Sutton Coldfield W 1st Streetly Scout Group Finished in 1506
48B LYN THURSFIELD FOUR MEN AND ANOTHER MAN'S WIFE Sutton Coldfield W 1st Streetly Scout Group Finished in 1506
48C DIANA NEWSON FOUR MEN AND ANOTHER MAN'S WIFE Sutton Coldfield W 1st Streetly Scout Group Finished in 1506
48D ANDREW GLENDENNING FOUR MEN AND ANOTHER MAN'S WIFE Sutton Coldfield W 1st Streetly Scout Group Finished in 1506
48E PAUL BURKENSHAW FOUR MEN AND ANOTHER MAN'S WIFE Sutton Coldfield W 1st Streetly Scout Group Finished in 1506
48F STUART RUDD FOUR MEN AND ANOTHER MAN'S WIFE Sutton Coldfield W 1st Streetly Scout Group Finished in 1506
49A MATTHEW HOLMES BLISTERING FUN Stone Aston and Little Stoke Finished in 1707
49B MATTHEW JONES BLISTERING FUN Stone Aston and Little Stoke Finished in 1707
49C TIM ABBOTT BLISTERING FUN Stone Aston and Little Stoke Retired at CP:12
49D NEIL SHUKER BLISTERING FUN Stone Aston and Little Stoke Retired at CP:12
50A CLAIRE WALKER UNDER THE THUMB Bham South West 1st Kings Norton VSSU Finished in 1544
50B ROSS CAMPBELL UNDER THE THUMB Bham South West 1st Kings Norton VSSU Finished in 1544
50C CHRIS MANSELL UNDER THE THUMB Bham South West 1st Kings Norton VSSU Finished in 1544
50D AMY NICHOLSON UNDER THE THUMB Bham South West 1st Kings Norton VSSU Finished in 1544
50E LOUISE SMITH UNDER THE THUMB Bham South West 1st Kings Norton VSSU Finished in 1544
50F LAURA COOKE UNDER THE THUMB Bham South West 1st Kings Norton VSSU Finished in 1544
50G BARRY DAVIS UNDER THE THUMB Bham South West 1st Kings Norton VSSU Finished in 1544
51A ALAN WALKER DADS ARMY Bham South West 1st Kings Norton VSSU Retired at CP: 7
51B STEPHEN NICHOLSON DADS ARMY Bham South West 1st Kings Norton VSSU Finished in 1517
51C PHIL SMITH DADS ARMY Bham South West 1st Kings Norton VSSU Finished in 1517
51D DAVID BURRIDGE DADS ARMY Bham South West 1st Kings Norton VSSU Finished in 1517
51E ANDREW FISHER DADS ARMY Bham South West 1st Kings Norton VSSU Finished in 1517
51F COLIN DAVIS DADS ARMY Bham South West 1st Kings Norton VSSU Retired at CP: 8
51G MATTHEW WESTWOOD DADS ARMY Bham South West 1st Kings Norton VSSU Retired at CP:12
52A MARK HILL DORRIDGE DARTS Solihull South 1st Dorridge (Zulu) Finished in 1413
52B SIMON WEBB DORRIDGE DARTS Solihull South 1st Dorridge (Zulu) Finished in 1413
52C WILLIAM TUFFIN DORRIDGE DARTS Solihull South 1st Dorridge (Zulu) Retired at CP: 8
52D JOHN COLLINS DORRIDGE DARTS Solihull South 1st Dorridge (Zulu) Finished in 1413
52E MARK DAVIES DORRIDGE DARTS Solihull South 1st Dorridge (Zulu) Finished in 1413
52F JAMES TUFFIN DORRIDGE DARTS Solihull South 1st Dorridge (Zulu) Retired at CP:12
53A CLAIRE SMITH BEACON STEPS Walsall Central 20th Walsall Finished in 1630
53B DANIEL POVEY BEACON STEPS Walsall Central 20th Walsall Finished in 1630
53C RICHARD CRAMPTON BEACON STEPS Walsall Central 20th Walsall Finished in 1630
53D MATTHEW GIBLIN BEACON STEPS Walsall Central 20th Walsall Finished in 1630
53E JAMES HARVEY BEACON STEPS Walsall Central 20th Walsall Finished in 1630
54A EDDIE MARSTON LITTLE POPAZOGOLOS Solihull West 2nd Monkspath Scout Group Retired at CP:10
54B JONATHAN MARTIN LITTLE POPAZOGOLOS Solihull West 2nd Monkspath Scout Group Retired at CP: 9
54C GEOFFREY DUGGAN LITTLE POPAZOGOLOS Solihull West 2nd Monkspath Scout Group Finished in 1650
54D CHRIS LANE LITTLE POPAZOGOLOS Solihull West 2nd Monkspath Scout Group Retired at CP: 9
55A PAUL CLARKE HARROWBY HARRIERS IV Longton 102nd City Earl of Harrowbys Finished in 1234
55B DAVID GIDMAN HARROWBY HARRIERS IV Longton 102nd City Earl of Harrowbys Finished in 1234
55C PETER HEATLEY HARROWBY HARRIERS IV Longton 102nd City Earl of Harrowbys Finished in 1234
55D MICK SALT HARROWBY HARRIERS IV Longton 102nd City Earl of Harrowbys Finished in 1234
55E DENNIS AYRE HARROWBY HARRIERS IV Longton 102nd City Earl of Harrowbys Finished in 1234
55F MICHAEL SALT HARROWBY HARRIERS IV Longton 102nd City Earl of Harrowbys Retired at CP: 9
56A CRAIG SHUKER STILL.... MUSTN'T GRUMBLE West Mercia 1st Quarry Bank Finished in 1504
56B KIRAN PATEL STILL.... MUSTN'T GRUMBLE West Mercia 1st Quarry Bank Finished in 1504
56C NICK PEARSON STILL.... MUSTN'T GRUMBLE West Mercia 1st Quarry Bank Finished in 1504
56D MARTYN HUDSON STILL.... MUSTN'T GRUMBLE West Mercia 1st Quarry Bank Finished in 1504
57A PETER THOMASON THE LEFT FOOTERS Wolverhampton 1st Codsall Finished in 1510
57B STUART ROBINSON THE LEFT FOOTERS Wolverhampton 1st Codsall Finished in 1510
57C NICK FEEHAN THE LEFT FOOTERS Wolverhampton 1st Codsall Finished in 1510
57D MARK LOCKITT THE LEFT FOOTERS Wolverhampton 1st Codsall Retired at CP: 8
57E MALCOLM LOCKITT THE LEFT FOOTERS Wolverhampton 1st Codsall Finished in 1510
58A MATT KENDALL HEY MRS MIGGINS YOURE SITTING ON MY West Mercia Bilbrook Venture Unit Retired at CP:11
58B NEIL DAVIES HEY MRS MIGGINS YOURE SITTING ON MY West Mercia Bilbrook Venture Unit Retired at CP:11
58C MATT THOMASON HEY MRS MIGGINS YOURE SITTING ON MY West Mercia Bilbrook Venture Unit Retired at CP:11
58D BRYN TWEEDALE HEY MRS MIGGINS YOURE SITTING ON MY West Mercia Bilbrook Venture Unit Retired at CP:11
59A GEOFF MILLINGTON 15TH VETERANS Sutton Coldfield 15th Finished in 1337
59B EDDY CAINE 15TH VETERANS Sutton Coldfield 15th Finished in 1337
59C GARY ANDERSON 15TH VETERANS Sutton Coldfield 15th Finished in 1337
59D DAVID ODDY 15TH VETERANS Sutton Coldfield 15th Retired at CP:12
59E KEVIN ARCHER 15TH VETERANS Sutton Coldfield 15th Finished in 1337
59F JOHN HORTON 15TH VETERANS Sutton Coldfield 15th Finished in 1337
61A BRIAN HICKSON KIZMIAZ North Shropshire 1st Prees Venture Scouts Finished in 1045
61B MARK HARRIS KIZMIAZ North Shropshire 1st Prees Venture Scouts Finished in 1045
61C GRANT HICKSON KIZMIAZ North Shropshire 1st Prees Venture Scouts Finished in 1045
61D TOM COOPER KIZMIAZ North Shropshire 1st Prees Venture Scouts Finished in 1045
61E PAUL WOOD KIZMIAZ North Shropshire 1st Prees Venture Scouts Finished in 1045
62A BEN WEBB WE CAME, WE SAW, WE CAUGHT THE BUS Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Scouts Retired at CP: 8
62B ADAM WOOD WE CAME, WE SAW, WE CAUGHT THE BUS Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Scouts Retired at CP:13
62C ANDREW PEABODY WE CAME, WE SAW, WE CAUGHT THE BUS Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Scouts Finished in 1512
62D CHRISTOPHER WILSON WE CAME, WE SAW, WE CAUGHT THE BUS Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Scouts Finished in 1512
62E RICHARD LOVERIDGE WE CAME, WE SAW, WE CAUGHT THE BUS Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Scouts Retired at CP:13
63A HOLLY ATKIN AITCH.K.D. Solihull South 1st Dorridge Finished in 1808
63B HELEN COLES AITCH.K.D. Solihull South 1st Dorridge Retired at CP:14
63C ZOE HAIGH AITCH.K.D. Solihull South 1st Dorridge Retired at CP: 5
63D PETER HILL AITCH.K.D. Solihull South 1st Dorridge Retired at CP: 9
63E KARINA WILLIAMS AITCH.K.D. Solihull South 1st Dorridge Finished in 1808
67A ANDREW PHILLIPS SWAN D Swansea College Finished in 1804
67B NICK PHILLIPS SWAN D Swansea College Finished in 1804
67C MICHAEL REES SWAN D Swansea College Retired at CP:12
67D ANDREW REES SWAN D Swansea College Retired at CP:12
67E SARA JONES SWAN D Swansea College Retired at CP: 9
67F GARETH KOTSCHY SWAN D Swansea College Finished in 1804
68A SWAN E Swansea College Withdrawn
68B SWAN E Swansea College Withdrawn
68C SWAN E Swansea College Withdrawn
68D SWAN E Swansea College Withdrawn
68E SWAN E Swansea College Withdrawn
69A SIAN CLEMENT SWAN F Swansea College Retired at CP: 2
69B CLARE HALLIDAY SWAN F Swansea College Retired at CP:12
69C MICHELLE MORGAN SWAN F Swansea College Retired at CP: 5
69D NICKY RODGERS SWAN F Swansea College Retired at CP:12
69E STUART MILLER SWAN F Swansea College Retired at CP:12
69F ANDREW TREHANE SWAN F Swansea College Retired at CP:12
70A MATTHEW EVANS SWAN G Swansea College Retired at CP: 2
70B AMANDA ELLIS THOMAS SWAN G Swansea College Retired at CP: 9
70C DANIEL MADGE SWAN G Swansea College Retired at CP: 2
70D HELENA MORRIS SWAN G Swansea College Retired at CP: 5
70E KARL RICHARDS SWAN G Swansea College Retired at CP: 2
70F GUY HOUSLEY SWAN G Swansea College Retired at CP:14
70G JONATHON SMITH SWAN G Swansea College Retired at CP: 5
71A TERRY BENNETT ONCE ONLY Retired at CP: 9
71B ERIC PADDOCK ONCE ONLY Retired at CP: 9
71C TONY PADDOCK ONCE ONLY Retired at CP: 9
71D RICHARD CHAPMAN ONCE ONLY Retired at CP: 9
72A ADAM HUGES JAGUARS Solihull West Jaguar VSU Finished in 1406
72B GEOFF WARNOCK JAGUARS Solihull West Jaguar VSU Retired at CP:12
72C CEIT MARSTON JAGUARS Solihull West Jaguar VSU Finished in 1406
72D BECKY DAVIS JAGUARS Solihull West Jaguar VSU Finished in 1406
72E KARREN BENNETT JAGUARS Solihull West Jaguar VSU Finished in 1406
73A ELAINE TOWNSEND WE ONLY CAME OUT FOR A LOAF Aldridge Brownhills 36th Walsall Finished in 1536
73B KATE RUTTER WE ONLY CAME OUT FOR A LOAF Aldridge Brownhills 36th Walsall Finished in 1536
73C BOB TOWNSEND WE ONLY CAME OUT FOR A LOAF Aldridge Brownhills 36th Walsall Finished in 1536
73D PAUL WATKINS WE ONLY CAME OUT FOR A LOAF Aldridge Brownhills 36th Walsall Finished in 1536
73E JOHN HOPCROFT WE ONLY CAME OUT FOR A LOAF Aldridge Brownhills 36th Walsall Finished in 1536
73F ALAN DAFFERN WE ONLY CAME OUT FOR A LOAF Aldridge Brownhills 36th Walsall Finished in 1536
74A KEITH AUBROOK BEACON FIVE Walsall Central 20th Walsall Finished in 1253
74B JONATHAN CLARKE BEACON FIVE Walsall Central 20th Walsall Finished in 1253
74C DANIEL HARVEY BEACON FIVE Walsall Central 20th Walsall Retired at CP: 3
74D KATE MILLARD BEACON FIVE Walsall Central 20th Walsall Finished in 1253
74E LIZ ROGERS BEACON FIVE Walsall Central 20th Walsall Finished in 1253
75A MELVIN PITT THE HOBBLERS Lichfield 1st Burntwood Finished in 1331
75B JULIE CARLYLE THE HOBBLERS Lichfield 1st Burntwood Finished in 1331
75C KEN HOULDCROFT THE HOBBLERS Lichfield 1st Burntwood Finished in 1331
75D ROBERT HECKELS THE HOBBLERS Lichfield 1st Burntwood Retired at CP: 7
76A ANDREW COATES CONVICT COATS AND CHUFFERS West Mercia Bilbrook Venture Unit Finished in 1456
76B TOM DYMOND CONVICT COATS AND CHUFFERS West Mercia Bilbrook Venture Unit Finished in 1456
76C SELINA HOOD CONVICT COATS AND CHUFFERS West Mercia Bilbrook Venture Unit Finished in 1456
76D CHRISTOPHER BALL CONVICT COATS AND CHUFFERS West Mercia Bilbrook Venture Unit Finished in 1456
76E HELEN MASON CONVICT COATS AND CHUFFERS West Mercia Bilbrook Venture Unit Finished in 1456
76F ANTHONY BAYNHAM CONVICT COATS AND CHUFFERS West Mercia Bilbrook Venture Unit Finished in 1456
77A ALEX THOMPSON PEAK PERFORMANCE Solihull West 1st Shirley VSU Finished in 1129
77B ASHLEY BROWN PEAK PERFORMANCE Solihull West 1st Shirley VSU Finished in 1129
77C PAUL GUEST PEAK PERFORMANCE Solihull West 1st Shirley VSU Finished in 1129
77D ADAM PEARCE PEAK PERFORMANCE Solihull West 1st Shirley VSU Finished in 1129
77E MARK CARPENTER PEAK PERFORMANCE Solihull West 1st Shirley VSU Finished in 1129
78A SWAN C Swansea College Withdrawn
78B SWAN C Swansea College Withdrawn
78C SWAN C Swansea College Withdrawn
78D SWAN C Swansea College Withdrawn
78E SWAN C Swansea College Withdrawn
79A GORDON RAMSAY THE GEE GEE'S North Birmingham Scout Fellowship Finished in 1513
79B GRAHAM GUMERY THE GEE GEE'S North Birmingham Scout Fellowship Finished in 1513
79C JULIE GUMERY THE GEE GEE'S North Birmingham Scout Fellowship Finished in 1513
79D CLIVE MARSHALL THE GEE GEE'S North Birmingham Scout Fellowship Finished in 1513
79E NIEL POYNTER THE GEE GEE'S North Birmingham Scout Fellowship Finished in 1513
79F DAVID RAMSAY THE GEE GEE'S North Birmingham Scout Fellowship Finished in 1513
80A DAVE PEABODY FIVE GREY STREAKS Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Finished in 1153
80B ALAN WOOD FIVE GREY STREAKS Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Finished in 1153
80C DAVE WILSON FIVE GREY STREAKS Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Finished in 1153
80D NEILL PEABODY FIVE GREY STREAKS Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Finished in 1153
80E STEVE LOVERIDGE FIVE GREY STREAKS Coleshill 1st Nether Whitacre Finished in 1153
81A DAVID SWAIN WHERE DO WE GO FROM HERE South Birmingham 96th, 1st Grove Finished in 1238
81B ROGER SWAIN WHERE DO WE GO FROM HERE South Birmingham 96th, 1st Grove Finished in 1238
81C VALERIE SMITH WHERE DO WE GO FROM HERE South Birmingham 96th, 1st Grove Finished in 1238
81D ALAN NEALE WHERE DO WE GO FROM HERE South Birmingham 96th, 1st Grove Finished in 1238
81E JOHN PRATT WHERE DO WE GO FROM HERE South Birmingham 96th, 1st Grove Finished in 1238
81F ROBERT BUNTING WHERE DO WE GO FROM HERE South Birmingham 96th, 1st Grove Finished in 1238
81G TERRY SURRIDGE WHERE DO WE GO FROM HERE South Birmingham 96th, 1st Grove Finished in 1238
82A BRIAN WILLIANSON TOMMYS GANG 9 Cannock Chase 2nd Great Wyrley Finished in 1404
82B REBECCA HENSHAW TOMMYS GANG 9 Cannock Chase 2nd Great Wyrley Finished in 1404
82C JOHN WILSON TOMMYS GANG 9 Cannock Chase 2nd Great Wyrley Retired at CP:14
82D ANDY WILSON TOMMYS GANG 9 Cannock Chase 2nd Great Wyrley Finished in 1404
83A HELEN FARMER ONCE YOU GET PAST THE TENTH CP.... South Birmingham 254th St Peters, Hall Green Finished in 1221
83B CHRISTOPHER GEORGE ONCE YOU GET PAST THE TENTH CP.... South Birmingham 254th St Peters, Hall Green Finished in 1221
83C DANIEL PRICE ONCE YOU GET PAST THE TENTH CP.... South Birmingham 254th St Peters, Hall Green Finished in 1221
83D CHRISTOPHER JERE ONCE YOU GET PAST THE TENTH CP.... South Birmingham 254th St Peters, Hall Green Finished in 1221
84A MILLAY VANN ANTARES VSU HOT-N-STICKY Solihull South 1st Knowle Finished in 1402
84B SIAN HARRIS ANTARES VSU HOT-N-STICKY Solihull South 1st Knowle Finished in 1402
84C CHRIS THORNE ANTARES VSU HOT-N-STICKY Solihull South 1st Knowle Finished in 1402
84D RACHEL MARSTON ANTARES VSU HOT-N-STICKY Solihull South 1st Knowle Retired at CP: 4
85A CHRISTOPHER GAVIN WHAT WHEN WHERE HOW WHY? Wolverhampton Army Cadet Force Finished in 1556
85B IVAN WESTON WHAT WHEN WHERE HOW WHY? Wolverhampton Army Cadet Force Finished in 1556
85C SHAUN GOBEY WHAT WHEN WHERE HOW WHY? Wolverhampton Army Cadet Force Finished in 1556
85D CRAIG WILLIAMS WHAT WHEN WHERE HOW WHY? Wolverhampton Army Cadet Force Retired at CP: 6
85E SHANE WILLIAMS WHAT WHEN WHERE HOW WHY? Wolverhampton Army Cadet Force Finished in 1556
86A KEN BAYLEY CENTRAL HALL STROLLERS Walsall Central 29th Walsall Finished in 1304
86B MARK BAYLEY CENTRAL HALL STROLLERS Walsall Central 29th Walsall Finished in 1304
86C JEFF PARKES CENTRAL HALL STROLLERS Walsall Central 29th Walsall Finished in 1304
86D JANE HUCKFIELD CENTRAL HALL STROLLERS Walsall Central 29th Walsall Finished in 1304
86E VINCE CAWLEY CENTRAL HALL STROLLERS Walsall Central 29th Walsall Finished in 1304
87A RICHARD MONKSMITH HOLY NAME HIKERS North West Bham 244th Holy Name Finished in 1518
87B ANDY GREEN HOLY NAME HIKERS North West Bham 244th Holy Name Finished in 1518
87C MIKE CHALTON HOLY NAME HIKERS North West Bham 244th Holy Name Finished in 1518
87D GERARD HAMMOND HOLY NAME HIKERS North West Bham 244th Holy Name Retired at CP: 6
87E IAN BRENNAN HOLY NAME HIKERS North West Bham 244th Holy Name Finished in 1518
88A GLEN COOPER JOANNA RIDE DARLING West Mercia Bilbrook Venture Unit Finished in 1444
88B ANDREW MOSS JOANNA RIDE DARLING West Mercia Bilbrook Venture Unit Finished in 1444
88C RICHARD WARBURTON JOANNA RIDE DARLING West Mercia Bilbrook Venture Unit Finished in 1444
88D DANIELLE HEMMING JOANNA RIDE DARLING West Mercia Bilbrook Venture Unit Finished in 1444
88E ALAN RYALL JOANNA RIDE DARLING West Mercia Bilbrook Venture Unit Finished in 1444
89A IAN PEABODY SWAN B Swansea College Finished in 1238
89B MARCUS RICHARDSON SWAN B Swansea College Finished in 1238
89C MARK WINDER SWAN B Swansea College Finished in 1238
89D NICK BRAZIL SWAN B Swansea College Finished in 1238
90A COLIN JAMES VANCE PIXIES CAVALIER MOB North West Bham 114th St Pauls Finished in 1136
90B JOHN SOMERFIELD PIXIES CAVALIER MOB North West Bham 114th St Pauls Finished in 1136
90C PAUL GROVES PIXIES CAVALIER MOB North West Bham 114th St Pauls Finished in 1136
90D WAYNE 'IRON' STEVENSON PIXIES CAVALIER MOB North West Bham 114th St Pauls Finished in 1136
90E JOBY DAVIS PIXIES CAVALIER MOB North West Bham 114th St Pauls Finished in 1136
90F DARREN STEVENSON PIXIES CAVALIER MOB North West Bham 114th St Pauls Finished in 1136
91A TOM COPELAND THE TOMBOYS Stoke on Trent 113th City (1st Goldenhill) Finished in 1105
91B NORMAN OXFORD THE TOMBOYS Stoke on Trent 113th City (1st Goldenhill) Finished in 1105
91C JEFF DYER THE TOMBOYS Stoke on Trent 113th City (1st Goldenhill) Finished in 1105
91D DAVE SKELDING THE TOMBOYS Stoke on Trent 113th City (1st Goldenhill) Finished in 1105
92A DAVID TURBURFIELD ARE WE NEARLY THERE YET Sutton Coldfield E 3rd Finished in 1455
92B DAVID CANLETT ARE WE NEARLY THERE YET Sutton Coldfield E 3rd Finished in 1455
92C GARY SMITH ARE WE NEARLY THERE YET Sutton Coldfield E 3rd Finished in 1455
92D STEPHEN HOWES ARE WE NEARLY THERE YET Sutton Coldfield E 3rd Retired at CP: 6
92E GARETH PARRY ARE WE NEARLY THERE YET Sutton Coldfield E 3rd Finished in 1455
92F MATTHEW BARNARD ARE WE NEARLY THERE YET Sutton Coldfield E 3rd Finished in 1455
92G CHRISTOPHER SHAW ARE WE NEARLY THERE YET Sutton Coldfield E 3rd Finished in 1455
93A JOHN SEARLE RENEGADES Wolverhampton West Scout Fellowship Finished in 1316
93B PETE SEARLE RENEGADES Wolverhampton West Scout Fellowship Finished in 1316
93C BEV SEARLE RENEGADES Wolverhampton West Scout Fellowship Finished in 1316
93D IAN HODGKISS RENEGADES Wolverhampton West Scout Fellowship Finished in 1316
95A CECILIA HARMAN HEAVENLY CREATURES Birmingham South St Dunstans 148 Finished in 1212
95B ANN HARMAN HEAVENLY CREATURES Birmingham South St Dunstans 148 Finished in 1212
95C REBECCA HARMAN HEAVENLY CREATURES Birmingham South St Dunstans 148 Finished in 1212
95D KATIE PRICE HEAVENLY CREATURES Birmingham South St Dunstans 148 Finished in 1212
95E ANNA BAINBRIDGE HEAVENLY CREATURES Birmingham South St Dunstans 148 Finished in 1212
95F PAT BUNTING HEAVENLY CREATURES Birmingham South St Dunstans 148 Finished in 1212
95G GILLIAN AITKEN HEAVENLY CREATURES Birmingham South St Dunstans 148 Finished in 1212
96A DAVID MCBURNIE GINGER GREBO FREAK SHOW West Mercia Bilbrook Venture Unit Finished in 1436
96B CHARLES FISHER GINGER GREBO FREAK SHOW West Mercia Bilbrook Venture Unit Finished in 1436
96C MICHAEL EVANS GINGER GREBO FREAK SHOW West Mercia Bilbrook Venture Unit Finished in 1436
96D RICHARD KENDALL GINGER GREBO FREAK SHOW West Mercia Bilbrook Venture Unit Finished in 1436
96E CHRIS KEELING GINGER GREBO FREAK SHOW West Mercia Bilbrook Venture Unit Finished in 1436
97A JOHN DREW ST PAULS Z Birmingham 144th Birmingham Finished in 1202
97B DEREK MILLWARD ST PAULS Z Birmingham 144th Birmingham Finished in 1202
97C CHRIS BODDY ST PAULS Z Birmingham 144th Birmingham Finished in 1202
97D TIM BODDY ST PAULS Z Birmingham 144th Birmingham Finished in 1202
97E CHRIS PLANT ST PAULS Z Birmingham 144th Birmingham Retired at CP:12
97F ROY HAYWARD ST PAULS Z Birmingham 144th Birmingham Finished in 1202
97G CARL PHIPPS ST PAULS Z Birmingham 144th Birmingham Finished in 1202
98A SWAN A Swansea College Withdrawn
98B SWAN A Swansea College Withdrawn
98C SWAN A Swansea College Withdrawn
98D SWAN A Swansea College Withdrawn
98E SWAN A Swansea College Withdrawn
99A GRAHAM ALAN DEAN KEVINS WALKERS Tunstall 113th City (1st Goldenhill) Finished in 0828
99B BEVERLEY DEAN KEVINS WALKERS Tunstall 113th City (1st Goldenhill) Finished in 0828
99C KEVIN WALKER KEVINS WALKERS Tunstall 113th City (1st Goldenhill) Finished in 0828
99D CHRIS PHILLIPS KEVINS WALKERS Tunstall 113th City (1st Goldenhill) Finished in 0828
100A ONE LUMP OR TWO Sutton Coldfield W Great Western VSU Withdrawn
100B ONE LUMP OR TWO Sutton Coldfield W Great Western VSU Withdrawn
100C ONE LUMP OR TWO Sutton Coldfield W Great Western VSU Withdrawn
100D ONE LUMP OR TWO Sutton Coldfield W Great Western VSU Withdrawn
100E ONE LUMP OR TWO Sutton Coldfield W Great Western VSU Withdrawn
101A TONY MILES THE BURNTWOOD DAWDLERS RETURN Burntwood 1st Burntwood Finished in 1041
101B DAVE WILMOT THE BURNTWOOD DAWDLERS RETURN Burntwood 1st Burntwood Finished in 1041
101C JACKIE WILMOT THE BURNTWOOD DAWDLERS RETURN Burntwood 1st Burntwood Finished in 1041
101D DUNCAN BENNETT THE BURNTWOOD DAWDLERS RETURN Burntwood 1st Burntwood Finished in 1041
101E TREVOR HAYWARD THE BURNTWOOD DAWDLERS RETURN Burntwood 1st Burntwood Finished in 1041
102A TONY HEWITT TONY'S LOT South Birmingham 89th Birmingham Finished in 1104
102B VIC EVERILL TONY'S LOT South Birmingham 89th Birmingham Finished in 1104
102C MARK RILEY TONY'S LOT South Birmingham 89th Birmingham Finished in 1104
102D MARK WILLIAMS TONY'S LOT South Birmingham 89th Birmingham Finished in 1104
102E PAUL FALKNER TONY'S LOT South Birmingham 89th Birmingham Finished in 1104
103A SIMON RAY SPICE GIRLS APPRECIATION SOCIETY Sutton Coldfield W Great Western VSU Finished in 1348
103B SIMON DAVIES SPICE GIRLS APPRECIATION SOCIETY Sutton Coldfield W Great Western VSU Finished in 1348
103C DEAN MOSS SPICE GIRLS APPRECIATION SOCIETY Sutton Coldfield W Great Western VSU Finished in 1348
103D MATTHEW WIGFIELD SPICE GIRLS APPRECIATION SOCIETY Sutton Coldfield W Great Western VSU Finished in 1348
103E ROBERT THOM SPICE GIRLS APPRECIATION SOCIETY Sutton Coldfield W Great Western VSU Finished in 1348
103F NEIL FLOYD SPICE GIRLS APPRECIATION SOCIETY Sutton Coldfield W Great Western VSU Finished in 1348
103G OLIVER REYNOLDS SPICE GIRLS APPRECIATION SOCIETY Sutton Coldfield W Great Western VSU Retired at CP: 7
104A STEVE BLOCK ANTARES VSU HARD-N-FAST Solihull South 1st Knowle Finished in 1154
104B JOHN LILLEY ANTARES VSU HARD-N-FAST Solihull South 1st Knowle Finished in 1154
104C BEN EAGLE ANTARES VSU HARD-N-FAST Solihull South 1st Knowle Finished in 1154
104D DAVE OSKIERA ANTARES VSU HARD-N-FAST Solihull South 1st Knowle Retired at CP: 9
105A DOUG WIBBERLEY CONCORD Derbyshire Derby South Fellowship Finished in 0759
105B ANTHONY PLUMMER CONCORD Derbyshire Derby South Fellowship Finished in 0759
105C PHIL WARD CONCORD Derbyshire Derby South Fellowship Finished in 0759
105D WAYNE STEVENSON CONCORD Derbyshire Derby South Fellowship Finished in 0759