Walker | Name | Team | District | Group | Status |
1A | Louise Bunn | The Red Hot Chilli Steppers | Cannock Central | 5th Cannock Guides | Finished |
1B | Jack Bunn | The Red Hot Chilli Steppers | Cannock Central | 5th Cannock Guides | Finished |
1C | Micheal Huckfield | The Red Hot Chilli Steppers | Cannock Central | 5th Cannock Guides | Finished |
1D | Julie Derry | The Red Hot Chilli Steppers | Cannock Central | 5th Cannock Guides | Finished |
2A | Oliver Holdsworth | Sherbrook Little Wallies | Cannock Chase | 1st Hednesford | Finished |
2B | Chris Horton | Sherbrook Little Wallies | Cannock Chase | 1st Hednesford | Finished |
2C | Rhys Rowley | Sherbrook Little Wallies | Cannock Chase | 1st Hednesford | Finished |
2D | Jack Higgins | Sherbrook Little Wallies | Cannock Chase | 1st Hednesford | Finished |
3A | Ian Neal | Priory Hall Peramblers | Cole Valley South, B'ham | 96th Birmingham 1st Grove | Finished |
3B | Patrick G Kelly | Priory Hall Peramblers | Cole Valley South, B'ham | 96th Birmingham 1st Grove | Finished |
3C | Samantha Webb | Priory Hall Peramblers | Cole Valley South, B'ham | 96th Birmingham 1st Grove | Finished |
3D | Matt Webb | Priory Hall Peramblers | Cole Valley South, B'ham | 96th Birmingham 1st Grove | Finished |
3E | Anthony Worth | Priory Hall Peramblers | Cole Valley South, B'ham | 96th Birmingham 1st Grove | Finished |
3F | Amy Kelly | Priory Hall Peramblers | Cole Valley South, B'ham | 96th Birmingham 1st Grove | Finished |
4A | Lewis Tucker | Again? Seriously... | Sandwell | 1st Sandwell | Finished |
4B | Ben Hatfield | Again? Seriously... | Sandwell | 1st Sandwell | Finished |
4C | Reece Williams | Again? Seriously... | Sandwell | 1st Sandwell | Finished |
4D | Mark Postlethwaite | Again? Seriously... | Sandwell | 1st Sandwell | Finished |
4E | Mark Jones | Again? Seriously... | Sandwell | 1st Sandwell | Retired CP:10 |
4F | Phoebe Jones | Again? Seriously... | Sandwell | 1st Sandwell | Finished |
5A | Paul Webb | Never again... | Solihull County | Solihull Scout County | Retired CP:8 |
5B | Heidi Webb | Never again... | Solihull County | Solihull Scout County | Retired CP:8 |
5C | Phil Collins | Never again... | Solihull County | Solihull Scout County | Finished |
5D | Dave Nickson | Never again... | Solihull County | Solihull Scout County | Retired CP:5 |
5E | Stephen Curwood | Never again... | Solihull County | Solihull Scout County | Retired CP:7 |
5F | Richard Budd | Never again... | Solihull County | Solihull Scout County | Retired CP:8 |
5G | Janeanne Hambleton | Never again... | Solihull County | Solihull Scout County | Retired at Start |
6A | Matthew Nicholls | FOCUS - A | Sutton Coldfield East | Focus Explorer Scouts | Finished |
6B | Max Upton | FOCUS - A | Sutton Coldfield East | Focus Explorer Scouts | Retired CP:10 |
6C | William Brinkley | FOCUS - A | Sutton Coldfield East | Focus Explorer Scouts | Finished |
6D | Charlotte Fletcher | FOCUS - A | Sutton Coldfield East | Focus Explorer Scouts | Finished |
6E | Craig Williamson | FOCUS - A | Sutton Coldfield East | Focus Explorer Scouts | Retired CP:13 |
6F | Thomas Bristol | FOCUS - A | Sutton Coldfield East | Focus Explorer Scouts | Finished |
7A | Christopher Stutcliffe | Sing it Louder | Cheadle & District | 1st Gatley Explorers | Finished |
7B | Nathan Manners | Sing it Louder | Cheadle & District | 1st Gatley Explorers | Retired CP:12 |
7C | Henry McManus | Sing it Louder | Cheadle & District | 1st Gatley Explorers | Finished |
7D | Oliver Latham | Sing it Louder | Cheadle & District | 1st Gatley Explorers | Finished |
7E | Gabriel Flynn | Sing it Louder | Cheadle & District | 1st Gatley Explorers | Finished |
7F | Charlie Ashworth | Sing it Louder | Cheadle & District | 1st Gatley Explorers | Finished |
8A | Lisa Procter | It's Just a Little Stroll | Cannock Chase | Warriors ESU | Finished |
8B | Philip Holland | It's Just a Little Stroll | Cannock Chase | Warriors ESU | Retired CP:13 |
8C | Ruth Crowder | It's Just a Little Stroll | Cannock Chase | Warriors ESU | Retired CP:8 |
8D | Lee Bragginton | It's Just a Little Stroll | Cannock Chase | Warriors ESU | Finished |
8E | Jacob Crowder | It's Just a Little Stroll | Cannock Chase | Warriors ESU | Retired CP:8 |
8F | Catherine Crowder | It's Just a Little Stroll | Cannock Chase | Warriors ESU | Retired CP:5 |
8G | Thomas Maybery | It's Just a Little Stroll | Cannock Chase | Warriors ESU | Retired CP:8 |
11A | Elizabeth Ryder | Sherbrook Wallies | Cannock Chase | 1st Hednesford | Finished |
11B | Sean Palmer | Sherbrook Wallies | Cannock Chase | 1st Hednesford | Finished |
11C | Liam Andre | Sherbrook Wallies | Cannock Chase | 1st Hednesford | Finished |
11D | Isaac Nicholls | Sherbrook Wallies | Cannock Chase | 1st Hednesford | Finished |
11E | Hannah Jayne Phillips | Sherbrook Wallies | Cannock Chase | 1st Hednesford | Finished |
12A | Alex Barnes | Billy | Solihull | Voyager Explores | Finished |
12B | Ella Butterfield | Billy | Solihull | Voyager Explores | Finished |
12C | Alex Lonie | Billy | Solihull | Voyager Explores | Retired CP:9 |
12D | Archie Stewart | Billy | Solihull | Voyager Explores | Finished |
13A | Chloe Postlewaite | Who said this was a good idea? | Sandwell | Earhart ESU | Retired CP:9 |
13B | Luis Jomok | Who said this was a good idea? | Sandwell | Earhart ESU | Finished |
13C | Priyanka Bungar | Who said this was a good idea? | Sandwell | Earhart ESU | Finished |
13D | Eve Green | Who said this was a good idea? | Sandwell | Earhart ESU | Finished |
14A | Mathew Whitaker | Track and Chase | Farnham District | Summit Network Scouts | Finished |
14B | Max Johnston | Track and Chase | Farnham District | Summit Network Scouts | Finished |
14C | Harry Fidler | Track and Chase | Farnham District | Summit Network Scouts | Finished |
14D | Aidan Moorcroft | Track and Chase | Farnham District | Summit Network Scouts | Retired CP:6 |
14E | Rowan Smith | Track and Chase | Farnham District | Summit Network Scouts | Retired CP:8 |
14F | Michael Daborn | Track and Chase | Farnham District | Summit Network Scouts | Finished |
14G | Jack Fidler | Track and Chase | Farnham District | Summit Network Scouts | Finished |
15A | Adrian Parker (Lord) | Meats & 2 Veggies | Afan Nedd | Mixed Group Leaders | Finished |
15B | Matthew Bolger (Dr) | Meats & 2 Veggies | Afan Nedd | Mixed Group Leaders | Retired CP:4 |
15C | Cayleigh Ward (Dr-ette) | Meats & 2 Veggies | Afan Nedd | Mixed Group Leaders | Finished |
15D | Gavin Richards (Duke) | Meats & 2 Veggies | Afan Nedd | Mixed Group Leaders | Finished |
15E | Timothy Spencer (Count) | Meats & 2 Veggies | Afan Nedd | Mixed Group Leaders | Finished |
15F | Anna Spencer (Countess) | Meats & 2 Veggies | Afan Nedd | Mixed Group Leaders | Finished |
16A | Andy Spears | Gonna run it in 2023 | Cannock Chase | Warriors ESU | Finished |
16B | Jonathan Evans | Gonna run it in 2023 | Cannock Chase | Warriors ESU | Finished |
16C | Paul Flanagan | Gonna run it in 2023 | Cannock Chase | Warriors ESU | Finished |
16D | Michael Astbury | Gonna run it in 2023 | Cannock Chase | Warriors ESU | Retired CP:9 |
16E | Leah Astbury | Gonna run it in 2023 | Cannock Chase | Warriors ESU | Retired CP:12 |
16F | Callum Dawson | Gonna run it in 2023 | Cannock Chase | Warriors ESU | Retired CP:9 |
16G | Phillip Ashcroft | Gonna run it in 2023 | Cannock Chase | Warriors ESU | Retired CP:9 |
17A | DAVE TAYLOR | Humphreys Hobblers | Walsall North | 1st Aldridge | Finished |
17B | MICHAEL HARRISON | Humphreys Hobblers | Walsall North | 1st Aldridge | Finished |
17C | ADAM BENSON | Humphreys Hobblers | Walsall North | 1st Aldridge | Finished |
17D | PAUL HUMPHREYS | Humphreys Hobblers | Walsall North | 1st Aldridge | Finished |
17E | ALAN WALKER | Humphreys Hobblers | Walsall North | 1st Aldridge | Finished |
17F | HUDSON MITCHELL | Humphreys Hobblers | Walsall North | 1st Aldridge | Finished |
17G | RICHARD OAKLEY | Humphreys Hobblers | Walsall North | 1st Aldridge | Finished |
18A | Ethan Sturch | Sutton Coldfield Network | Sutton coldfield west | Sutton coldfield network | Retired CP:12 |
18B | Martin Richardson | Sutton Coldfield Network | Sutton coldfield west | Sutton coldfield network | Finished |
18C | Matthew Richardson | Sutton Coldfield Network | Sutton coldfield west | Sutton coldfield network | Finished |
18D | Jack Perkins | Sutton Coldfield Network | Sutton coldfield west | Sutton coldfield network | Finished |
18E | Lewis Edrop | Sutton Coldfield Network | Sutton coldfield west | Sutton coldfield network | Finished |
21A | Robin Mills | Nigel Theaker's Barmy Army | Scouts | Three Spires Network | Finished |
21B | Matt Mills | Nigel Theaker's Barmy Army | Scouts | Three Spires Network | Retired CP:13 |
21C | Ben Micklewright | Nigel Theaker's Barmy Army | Scouts | Three Spires Network | Finished |
21D | Lottie Funnell | Nigel Theaker's Barmy Army | Scouts | Three Spires Network | Finished |
21E | Jade Shirley | Nigel Theaker's Barmy Army | Scouts | Three Spires Network | Finished |
22A | Joanne Carter | Team Maximus | Cannock Chase | The Stags Explorers | Finished |
22B | Alex Lloyd | Team Maximus | Cannock Chase | The Stags Explorers | Finished |
22C | Kai Millison | Team Maximus | Cannock Chase | The Stags Explorers | Finished |
22D | Jacob Davies | Team Maximus | Cannock Chase | The Stags Explorers | Finished |
22E | Martin Millison | Team Maximus | Cannock Chase | The Stags Explorers | Retired CP:12 |
23A | Sid Clews | Sing it Loud | Cheadle & District | 1st Gatley Explorers | Finished |
23B | Alec Nixon | Sing it Loud | Cheadle & District | 1st Gatley Explorers | Finished |
23C | Anna Hollingshead | Sing it Loud | Cheadle & District | 1st Gatley Explorers | Finished |
23D | Jamie Higginbotham | Sing it Loud | Cheadle & District | 1st Gatley Explorers | Retired CP:14 |
23E | Cal Raymond | Sing it Loud | Cheadle & District | 1st Gatley Explorers | Retired CP:6 |
23F | Rory Manners | Sing it Loud | Cheadle & District | 1st Gatley Explorers | Retired CP:6 |
23G | Joe Fenlon | Sing it Loud | Cheadle & District | 1st Gatley Explorers | Retired CP:13 |
24A | Dirk Germon | Rikki's Ramblers | Afan Nedd | 14th Neath | Retired CP:8 |
24B | Ruby Mcneil | Rikki's Ramblers | Afan Nedd | 14th Neath | Finished |
24C | Daniel Germon Purnell | Rikki's Ramblers | Afan Nedd | 14th Neath | Finished |
24D | Josh Saunders | Rikki's Ramblers | Afan Nedd | 14th Neath | Finished |
24E | Josh Caulton | Rikki's Ramblers | Afan Nedd | 14th Neath | Finished |
25A | Richard Duce | 21st Leaders | Wolverhampton South | 21st Wolverhampton | Finished |
25B | Dan Hickman | 21st Leaders | Wolverhampton South | 21st Wolverhampton | Finished |
25C | Matt Pennington | 21st Leaders | Wolverhampton South | 21st Wolverhampton | Finished |
25D | Alistair Hadley | 21st Leaders | Wolverhampton South | 21st Wolverhampton | Finished |
25E | Matt Keane | 21st Leaders | Wolverhampton South | 21st Wolverhampton | Finished |
26A | Rachel Betteridge | Red Rabbits | Rea Valley | Gridiron Explorers | Finished |
26B | Matthew Keeves | Red Rabbits | Rea Valley | Gridiron Explorers | Finished |
26C | Debbie Keeves | Red Rabbits | Rea Valley | Gridiron Explorers | Finished |
26D | Steven Towson | Red Rabbits | Rea Valley | Gridiron Explorers | Finished |
26E | Richard Brice | Red Rabbits | Rea Valley | Gridiron Explorers | Finished |
26F | Craig Freeman | Red Rabbits | Rea Valley | Gridiron Explorers | Finished |
26G | Jon Dunn | Red Rabbits | Rea Valley | Gridiron Explorers | Finished |
27A | Scott Bailey | The Walking Dead | Cannock Chase | 1st Chase Terrace | Finished |
27B | Zoe Richards | The Walking Dead | Cannock Chase | 1st Chase Terrace | Finished |
27C | Emma Wint | The Walking Dead | Cannock Chase | 1st Chase Terrace | Finished |
27D | Dave Teague | The Walking Dead | Cannock Chase | 1st Chase Terrace | Finished |
27E | Camron Teague | The Walking Dead | Cannock Chase | 1st Chase Terrace | Finished |
27F | Sidney Bailey | The Walking Dead | Cannock Chase | 1st Chase Terrace | Finished |
28A | Anthony Dovaston | Bart Simpson | Blythe | Simpson ESU | Finished |
28B | Eddie Cotterrell | Bart Simpson | Blythe | Simpson ESU | Finished |
28C | Olivia Nightingale | Bart Simpson | Blythe | Simpson ESU | Finished |
28D | Harley Middleton | Bart Simpson | Blythe | Simpson ESU | Finished |
28E | Grace Thurston | Bart Simpson | Blythe | Simpson ESU | Finished |
28F | Matthew Thomas | Bart Simpson | Blythe | Simpson ESU | Retired CP:10 |
30A | Stephanie Richardson | 9th Rangers | Trinity South Guides | 9th SC Rangers | Finished |
30B | Eleanor Richardson | 9th Rangers | Trinity South Guides | 9th SC Rangers | Finished |
30C | Freya Cartridge | 9th Rangers | Trinity South Guides | 9th SC Rangers | Finished |
30D | Ruby O'Hara | 9th Rangers | Trinity South Guides | 9th SC Rangers | Finished |
31A | Lauren Clarke | Phoenix One | Potteries North | Alsager Scout Group | Finished |
31B | Emmaline Taylor | Phoenix One | Potteries North | Alsager Scout Group | Finished |
31C | Andy Rigby | Phoenix One | Potteries North | Alsager Scout Group | Finished |
31D | Rob Evans | Phoenix One | Potteries North | Alsager Scout Group | Finished |
31E | Dan Asprey | Phoenix One | Potteries North | Alsager Scout Group | Retired at Start |
32A | Pavan Naidu | Intrepid Juvenile Delinquents | Blythe | Intrepid ESU | Retired CP:7 |
32B | James Pressick | Intrepid Juvenile Delinquents | Blythe | Intrepid ESU | Retired CP:4 |
32C | Edward Rowlands | Intrepid Juvenile Delinquents | Blythe | Intrepid ESU | Retired CP:8 |
32D | William Shepherd | Intrepid Juvenile Delinquents | Blythe | Intrepid ESU | Retired CP:3 |
32E | Abhinav Vijay | Intrepid Juvenile Delinquents | Blythe | Intrepid ESU | Finished |
32F | Samuel Wallin | Intrepid Juvenile Delinquents | Blythe | Intrepid ESU | Retired CP:7 |
35A | Lacey McConnell | Intrepid Foul Reprobates | Blythe | Intrepid ESU | Retired CP:2 |
35B | Jacob Hobson-Taher | Intrepid Foul Reprobates | Blythe | Intrepid ESU | Finished |
35C | Fred Kinney | Intrepid Foul Reprobates | Blythe | Intrepid ESU | Finished |
35D | Samuel Leach | Intrepid Foul Reprobates | Blythe | Intrepid ESU | Retired CP:10 |
35E | Rowan Mackey | Intrepid Foul Reprobates | Blythe | Intrepid ESU | Finished |
35F | George Maggs | Intrepid Foul Reprobates | Blythe | Intrepid ESU | Finished |
35G | Georgie Watkins | Intrepid Foul Reprobates | Blythe | Intrepid ESU | Finished |
36A | Andy Stafford | The Magnificent 7th | Lichfield | 7th Lichfield | Finished |
36B | Adam King | The Magnificent 7th | Lichfield | 7th Lichfield | Finished |
36C | Nick Crosby | The Magnificent 7th | Lichfield | 7th Lichfield | Finished |
36D | Phil Mulligan | The Magnificent 7th | Lichfield | 7th Lichfield | Finished |
36E | Phyllis Fletcher | The Magnificent 7th | Lichfield | 7th Lichfield | Retired CP:12 |
37A | Emily Town | Hiphopapotamus | Rea Valley scouts | Gridiron Explorers | Retired CP:9 |
37B | Lily Lomax | Hiphopapotamus | Rea Valley scouts | Gridiron Explorers | Retired CP:12 |
37C | Thomas Murphy | Hiphopapotamus | Rea Valley scouts | Gridiron Explorers | Finished |
37D | Owen Dunn | Hiphopapotamus | Rea Valley scouts | Gridiron Explorers | Finished |
37E | George MackCracken | Hiphopapotamus | Rea Valley scouts | Gridiron Explorers | Retired CP:13 |
38A | Jack Ashley | Lisa Simpson | Blythe | Simpson ESU | Finished |
38B | Owen Hemming | Lisa Simpson | Blythe | Simpson ESU | Finished |
38C | James Rose | Lisa Simpson | Blythe | Simpson ESU | Finished |
38D | Emily Foster | Lisa Simpson | Blythe | Simpson ESU | Retired CP:5 |
38E | Daisy Hateley-Smith | Lisa Simpson | Blythe | Simpson ESU | Finished |
38F | Toby Cotterrell | Lisa Simpson | Blythe | Simpson ESU | Retired CP:13 |
39A | Kieran Smith | Solihull Jamboree Team | Solihull | SoliCov Jamboree Unit | Finished |
39B | Oliver Haywood | Solihull Jamboree Team | Solihull | SoliCov Jamboree Unit | Retired CP:10 |
39C | William Rees | Solihull Jamboree Team | Solihull | SoliCov Jamboree Unit | Finished |
39D | Katie Small | Solihull Jamboree Team | Solihull | SoliCov Jamboree Unit | Retired CP:9 |
39E | Jakub Szczecinski | Solihull Jamboree Team | Solihull | SoliCov Jamboree Unit | Finished |
41A | Alice Cartlidge | Phoenix Three | Potteries North | Alsager Scout Group | Retired at Start |
41B | Sophie Plimbley | Phoenix Three | Potteries North | Alsager Scout Group | Retired CP:13 |
41C | Olivia Lindblad | Phoenix Three | Potteries North | Alsager Scout Group | Retired CP:13 |
41D | Oscar Stanley | Phoenix Three | Potteries North | Alsager Scout Group | Finished |
41E | Lucy Moss | Phoenix Three | Potteries North | Alsager Scout Group | Finished |
41F | Jakob Lindblad | Phoenix Three | Potteries North | Alsager Scout Group | Retired CP:13 |
42A | Thomas Phelps | Dora Explorers, Thomas & Friends | Rea Valley | Hurricane | Retired CP:8 |
42B | Thomas Holmes | Dora Explorers, Thomas & Friends | Rea Valley | Hurricane | Retired CP:8 |
42C | Aden Ali | Dora Explorers, Thomas & Friends | Rea Valley | Hurricane | Finished |
42D | Thomas Phillips | Dora Explorers, Thomas & Friends | Rea Valley | Hurricane | Retired CP:13 |
44A | Zach Trotter | Trinity Explorer Scouts | Sutton Coldfield East | Trinity | Finished |
44B | Jacob Roberts | Trinity Explorer Scouts | Sutton Coldfield East | Trinity | Retired CP:7 |
44C | Ethan Gallagher | Trinity Explorer Scouts | Sutton Coldfield East | Trinity | Finished |
44D | Harry Scott | Trinity Explorer Scouts | Sutton Coldfield East | Trinity | Finished |
44E | Ralph Kerrigan | Trinity Explorer Scouts | Sutton Coldfield East | Trinity | Retired CP:7 |
45A | Ben Brown | Flying Mallards | Blythe | Drake ESU | Finished |
45B | Sam Murthi | Flying Mallards | Blythe | Drake ESU | Finished |
45C | Matthew Hulbert | Flying Mallards | Blythe | Drake ESU | Finished |
45D | Matthew Smith | Flying Mallards | Blythe | Drake ESU | Finished |
45E | Eve Cobain | Flying Mallards | Blythe | Drake ESU | Finished |
46A | Jenny Eaton | Intrepid Superannuated Peregrinatio | Blythe | Intrepid ESU | Finished |
46B | Mark Eaton | Intrepid Superannuated Peregrinatio | Blythe | Intrepid ESU | Finished |
46C | Ian Forrest | Intrepid Superannuated Peregrinatio | Blythe | Intrepid ESU | Retired CP:11 |
46D | Amy Hobson | Intrepid Superannuated Peregrinatio | Blythe | Intrepid ESU | Finished |
46E | Imogen Keddie | Intrepid Superannuated Peregrinatio | Blythe | Intrepid ESU | Finished |
47A | Lloyd Bailey | Step Brothers | Cannock Chase | 1st Chase Terrace | Finished |
47B | Adam Williams | Step Brothers | Cannock Chase | 1st Chase Terrace | Finished |
47C | James Turner | Step Brothers | Cannock Chase | 1st Chase Terrace | Retired CP:6 |
47D | Joel Quirk | Step Brothers | Cannock Chase | 1st Chase Terrace | Finished |
47E | Jacob Slyde | Step Brothers | Cannock Chase | 1st Chase Terrace | Finished |
51A | William Knight | Phoenix Two | Potteries North | Alsager Scout Group | Finished |
51B | Georgina Sealey | Phoenix Two | Potteries North | Alsager Scout Group | Finished |
51C | George Hart | Phoenix Two | Potteries North | Alsager Scout Group | Finished |
51D | Alex Steed | Phoenix Two | Potteries North | Alsager Scout Group | Finished |
52A | William Matthews | Exocet | SCW | 2nd Sutton Coldfield | Finished |
52B | Owen Hartley | Exocet | SCW | 2nd Sutton Coldfield | Retired CP:7 |
52C | Rohan Deepak | Exocet | SCW | 2nd Sutton Coldfield | Finished |
52D | George Wells | Exocet | SCW | 2nd Sutton Coldfield | Retired CP:2 |
52E | Finn Murphy | Exocet | SCW | 2nd Sutton Coldfield | Retired CP:13 |
52F | Toby Winhall | Exocet | SCW | 2nd Sutton Coldfield | Retired CP:11 |
53A | Callum Devereux | Intrepid Meandering Malfeasance | Blythe | Intrepid ESU | Finished |
53B | Adam Eaton | Intrepid Meandering Malfeasance | Blythe | Intrepid ESU | Finished |
53C | Toby Eaton | Intrepid Meandering Malfeasance | Blythe | Intrepid ESU | Finished |
53D | Ben Hobson | Intrepid Meandering Malfeasance | Blythe | Intrepid ESU | Retired CP:3 |
54A | Mattew Gibbins | Chafing the Dream | COLE VALLEY SOUTH | 81ST BIRMINGHAM | Finished |
54B | Jordan Molloy | Chafing the Dream | COLE VALLEY SOUTH | 81ST BIRMINGHAM | Finished |
54C | Richard Lawson | Chafing the Dream | COLE VALLEY SOUTH | 81ST BIRMINGHAM | Retired at Start |
54D | James Hill | Chafing the Dream | COLE VALLEY SOUTH | 81ST BIRMINGHAM | Finished |
54E | Harry Gibbins | Chafing the Dream | COLE VALLEY SOUTH | 81ST BIRMINGHAM | Retired at Start |
54F | Richard Bashford | Chafing the Dream | COLE VALLEY SOUTH | 81ST BIRMINGHAM | Retired CP:9 |
55A | Rory Bennett | Team Hypersonic | Blythe | Blythe Network | Finished |
55B | Elizabeth Spence | Team Hypersonic | Blythe | Blythe Network | Finished |
55C | Tom Gilll | Team Hypersonic | Blythe | Blythe Network | Retired CP:6 |
55D | Jack Bennett | Team Hypersonic | Blythe | Blythe Network | Finished |
55E | Chris Nix | Team Hypersonic | Blythe | Blythe Network | Finished |
57A | Kanav Anand | Intrepid Moody Teenagers | Blythe | Intrepid ESU | Finished |
57B | Arjun Birdi | Intrepid Moody Teenagers | Blythe | Intrepid ESU | Finished |
57C | Morgan Black | Intrepid Moody Teenagers | Blythe | Intrepid ESU | Retired CP:14 |
57D | Balaarka Cheekoti | Intrepid Moody Teenagers | Blythe | Intrepid ESU | Finished |
58A | Ross Bedford | Mallory Explorer Unit | Solihull | Mallory Explorer Unit | Retired CP:8 |
58B | Isabelle Pemberton | Mallory Explorer Unit | Solihull | Mallory Explorer Unit | Finished |
58C | David Byron | Mallory Explorer Unit | Solihull | Mallory Explorer Unit | Retired CP:5 |
58D | Finbar Cotter | Mallory Explorer Unit | Solihull | Mallory Explorer Unit | Retired CP:10 |
58E | Laurence Cufflin | Mallory Explorer Unit | Solihull | Mallory Explorer Unit | Finished |
61A | Colin James | Coventry and Warwickshire Leaders | Rugby / Warwickshire | 1st Dunchurch | Finished |
61B | Phil Wilson | Coventry and Warwickshire Leaders | Rugby / Warwickshire | 1st Dunchurch | Finished |
61C | John Walsh | Coventry and Warwickshire Leaders | Rugby / Warwickshire | 1st Dunchurch | Finished |
61D | Nick Bennett | Coventry and Warwickshire Leaders | Rugby / Warwickshire | 1st Dunchurch | Finished |
62A | Josh Woodcock | FOCUS - B | Sutton Coldfield East | Focus Explorer Scouts | Retired CP:6 |
62B | Sam Woodcock | FOCUS - B | Sutton Coldfield East | Focus Explorer Scouts | Retired CP:6 |
62C | Reinart Jensema | FOCUS - B | Sutton Coldfield East | Focus Explorer Scouts | Retired CP:6 |
62D | Segert Jensema | FOCUS - B | Sutton Coldfield East | Focus Explorer Scouts | Retired CP:6 |
63A | Colin Vance | Pixie's Cavalier Mob | Tame Valley | 114th St Pauls | Finished |
63B | John Somerfield | Pixie's Cavalier Mob | Tame Valley | 114th St Pauls | Finished |
63C | Neil Cross | Pixie's Cavalier Mob | Tame Valley | 114th St Pauls | Finished |
63D | Paul Groves | Pixie's Cavalier Mob | Tame Valley | 114th St Pauls | Finished |
63E | Maisie Bowen | Pixie's Cavalier Mob | Tame Valley | 114th St Pauls | Finished |
63F | Simon Bowen | Pixie's Cavalier Mob | Tame Valley | 114th St Pauls | Finished |
64A | Malachy Blond | Intrepid 'Curs'd Youth | Blythe | Intrepid ESU | Finished |
64B | Zachary Hobson-Taher | Intrepid 'Curs'd Youth | Blythe | Intrepid ESU | Retired CP:6 |
64C | Charlie Keddie | Intrepid 'Curs'd Youth | Blythe | Intrepid ESU | Finished |
64D | Danny Macey | Intrepid 'Curs'd Youth | Blythe | Intrepid ESU | Finished |
64E | Sam Morris | Intrepid 'Curs'd Youth | Blythe | Intrepid ESU | Finished |