Main Entries List

Team NameGroupDistrictWTeamStart
Time
Intrepid Moody TeenagersIntrepid ESUSolihull Blythe5206:00
Couch to Chase1st SandwellSandwell7306:02
The Salty Badgers281st St. David's Scout GroupRea Valley6506:04
Red Hot Chilli Steppers5th Cannock GuidesCannock6606:04
St Margaret's WanderersBeacon Explorers - 20th WalsalWalsall7706:06
Burton ExplorersBurton ExplorersBurton upon Trent7806:06
Sole Survivors Walking In StileTame Valley41106:10
Armstrong 2Armstrong explorer scout unitSandwell51206:10
Bablake BimblersBablake District LeadersBablake71306:12
Intrepid Team XXIntrepid ESUSolihull Blythe61406:12
Don't make Stu Cross237th BirminghamSpitfire61506:14
GCS Team 1Gower College Swansea51706:16
CCESU2Coundon Cobras ESUBablake41806:16
Phoenix Three1st Alsager Scout GroupPotteries North61906:18
Cereal KillersRadford Rhinos ESUBablake62006:18
The Sahara Desert Sailing ClubBeacon Explorers - 20th WalsalWalsall72106:20
Merlin ESUMerlin ESUAshfield72206:20
Pink Fluffy UnicornsUnicorns ESUBablake, Coventry72306:22
The OptimistsWarrior ExplorersCannock Chase District52406:22
Where's The Wally's1st HednesfordCannock Chase72506:24
Screaming Diva's1st Lichfield RangersLichfield72606:24
Zac's Miracle1st Prees ScoutsTern valley72706:26
Hamilton [Gower College Swansea]Gower College SwanseaSwansea52806:26
FocusFocus Explorer Scout UnitSutton Coldfield East73106:30
Intrepid Juvenile DelinquentsIntrepid ESUSolihull Blythe53206:30
W.W.I.A.F.T.MBeacon Explorers - 20th WalsalWalsall53306:32
Blood, Sweat & Beers7th LichfieldLichfield43406:32
The RealistsWarrior ExplorersCannock Chase District73606:34
Centurion100th BirminghamCole Valley South53706:36
Phoenix One1st Alsager Scout GroupPotteries North63806:36
21st Leaders21st WolverhamptonWolverhampton South74106:40
888 Sqn Air Cadets - Team 1Air CadetsOldbury, Staffordshire64206:40
Afan Nedd Warriors 1MixedAfan Nedd54306:42
Intrepid Drakes Walking W/o BootsBlythe ESUSolihull Blythe54406:42
Reprehendo CrepBeacon Explorers - 20th WalsalWalsall54506:44
Armstrong 1Armstrong explorer scout unitSandwell64606:44
Intrepid Foul ReprobatesIntrepid ESUSolihull Blythe54706:46
GCS Team 2Gower College Swansea44806:46
Simpson ESUSimpson ESUBlythe55206:50
Jake the Peg1st Aldridge EldersWalsall North65306:52
They Shoot Horses Don't They1st Chase TerraceCannock55406:52
Dashing DucksDrake ESUBlythe75506:54
Pick & MixBeacon Explorers - 20th WalsalWalsall55706:56
Lost Dragons7th CardiffCardiff North45806:56
Centurion II100th BirminghamCole Valley South56006:58
16th Worcester Wanderers16th WorcesterWorcester56107:00
888 Sqn AirCadets - Team 2Air CadetsOldbury, Staffordshire66207:00
The Walkie TalkiesBablake NetworkBablake66307:02
CCESU1Coundon Cobras ESUBablake66407:02
Exocet take down IndomitableExocet Discovery ESUSutton Coldfield West District46507:04
Born SurvivorsScorpion E.S.U.Three Towns56607:04
Bloody Minded SquirrelsMarket Drayton/DukinfieldTern Valley/Tame Valley56707:06
Buckholt Leaders and CoFirst Shirley Scout GroupSolihull Blythe66807:06
Afan Nedd Warriors 2MixedAfan Nedd47107:10
Intrepid 'Curs'd YouthIntrepid ESUSolihull Blythe57207:10
Another Bad IdeaSolihull Blythe NetworkSolihull Blythe57307:12
Pixie's Cavalier Mob114th St Paul's HampsteadTame Valley77607:14
Phoenix Two1st Alsager Scout GroupPotteries North47707:16
The Famous Five237th BirminghamSpitfire57807:16
Paul Preece & Company6th ShirleyBlythe58107:20
Wanger SocietyScorpion E.S.U.Three Towns48307:22
Timent AnatisSolihull Blythe NetworkSolihull Blythe58407:22
Team DogStafford 21stC ESUStafford78507:24
Humphreys Hobblers1st Aldridge ExplorersWalsall North58607:24
The Real Team DogStafford NetworkStafford58807:26
Intrepid Giving a Flying DuckBlythe ESUSolihull Blythe49007:28

Scout Entries List

Team NameGroupDistrictTeamStart
Time
Allesley Village Vikings1st Coventry Air ScoutsBablake720109:00
2nd Shirley A2nd Shirley Scout TroopBlythe420209:00
Typhoons6th SolihullBlythe820309:05
1st Hockley Heath ScoutsHockley HeathBlythe820409:05
1st Dickens Heath - Eagles1st Dickens Heath Scout TroopBlythe Valley720509:10
Team Seagull1st chase terraceCannock820609:10
The Darkside1st Brereton Scout GroupCannock Chase620709:15
Chadsmoor Chasers1st ChadsmoorCannock Chase820809:15
The Oozlums1st HednesfordCannock Chase720909:20
FBS 1100th BirminghamCole Valley South621009:20
125th Team125thDerby North821109:25
Rowleys Roamers1st Rowley Regis Scout GroupSandwell821209:25
Marston Green Scouts1st Marston GreenSolihull, Cole621309:30
All Saints 117th All Saints Sea ScoutSutton Coldfield East521409.30
5th Stone5th stoneStone821509:35
St James Hill11thSutton Coldfield East821609:35
That way, no that way, oh ok2ndSutton Coldfield West821709:40
Beacon Wanderers 120th Walsall Scout GroupWalsall721809:40
2nd Shirley B2nd Shirley Scout TroopBlythe421909:45
6th Shirley A6th ShirleyBlythe522009:45
Vulcans6th SolihullBlythe822109:50
Buckholt1st ShirleyBlythe Solihull822209:50
1st Dickens Heath - Falcons1st Dickens Heath Scout TroopBlythe Valley722309:55
Team Eagle1st chase terraceCannock822409:55
Mystic Fusion1st Brereton Scout GroupCannock Chase522510:00
The Unknown1st HednesfordCannock Chase722610:00
1st West Heath Scouts Team81st BirminghamCVS622810:05
Declan & His Divas1st Rowley Regis ScoutsSandwell822910:10
21st Scouts A21st West Stafford ScoutsStafford823010:10
St Michael's5th stoneStone823110:15
Mohawks15th Sutton ColdfieldSutton Coldfield West423210:20
Grampians17th Stafford (Gnosall)Stafford623310.15
Beacon Wanderers 220th Walsall Scout GroupWalsall723410:20
All Saints 217th All Saints Sea ScoutSutton Coldfield East823510:25
Glyn1st ShirleyBlythe Solihull823610:25
Sutton Coldfield East Scouts2nd Wylde GreenSutton Coldfield East823710:30
7SCE17thSutton Coldfield East723810:30
6th Shirley B6th ShirleyBlythe623910:35