Main Entries List

Team NameGroupDistrictWTeamStart
Time
Where's The Wally's1st HednesfordCannock Chase5
The Salty BadgersSt. David's Scout GroupRea Valley5
21st EA21st WolverhamptonWolverhampton South4
21st EB21st WolverhamptonWolverhampton South4
Happy Birthday to Me1st Lichfield RangersLichfield7
It’s not Joel’s birthdayWarriors ESUCannock Chase5
Are we nearly there yet?Warriors ESUCannock Chase4
GLM Sisters309th BirminghamSpitfire7
GLM Sisters309th BirminghamSpitfire7
Wanger SocietyScorpion E.S.U.Three Towns6
Born SurvivorsScorpion E.S.U.Three Towns5
Nigel Theakers Barmy ArmyLichfield networkLichfield6
JtP36th WalsallWalsall North5
Humphreys Hobblers36 WalsallWest Midlands7
Flying MallardsDrake ESUBlythe6
Dashing DucksDrake ESUBlythe5
Speedy QuackersDrake ESUBlythe4
Exocet AExocet ESUSutton Coldfield west4
Exocet BExocet ESUSutton Coldfield west6
Exocet CExocet ESUSutton Coldfield west4
Ex-IntrepidBlythe NetworkBlythe4
RED HOT CHILLI STEPPERS5th Cannock GuidesCannock central6
Don't know yet!6th ShirleyBlythe5
Buckholt Leaders and CoFirst Shirley Scout GroupBlythe4
Intrepid 'Curs'd YouthIntrepid ESUBlythe7
Intrepid Foul ReprobatesIntrepid ESUBlythe7
Intrepid Moody TeenagersIntrepid ESUBlythe7
Intrepid Juvenile DelinquentsIntrepid ESUBlythe7
Intrepid Meandering MalfeasanceIntrepid ESUBlythe5
Intrepid Superannuated PeregrinatioIntrepid ESUBlythe6
The Lady and The TrampsMixed GroupsAfan Nedd4
Team DogStafford networkStafford5
Hel's Belles1st Streetly GuidesStreetly4
Phoenix OnePhoenix ESU - 1st AlsagerPotteries North7
Phoenix TwoPhoenix ESU - 1st AlsagerPotteries North7
The AmazonsNetworkTamworth, Farnham, Great Ouse6
Spook's Mob7thSutton Coldfield East7
Dick’s Chasers20th WalsallWest Mercia7
GCS 1Gower College Swansea7
GCS 2Gower College Swansea7
GCS 3Gower College Swansea7
Pixie's Cavalier Mob114th St PaulsTame Valley6
Discovery LeadersExocet ESUSutton Coldfield west5
PegasusESU177th BirminghamTame Valley4
BirmingjamJamboree UnitBirmingham7
The YBBLinks ESUEdinburgh North East5
IndoorFoxes Memorial MarchLinks ESUEdinburgh North East5

Scout Entries List

Team NameGroupDistrictTeamStart
Time
Typhoon Scouts6th SolihullBlythe8
The Navigationally Impaired20thSutton Coldfield West7
Buckholt BreakawaysFirst ShirleyBlythe8
Galloping GlynFirst ShirleyBlythe4
The Oozlams1st HednesfordCannock Chase8
The Unknown1st HednesfordCannock Chase8
All Saints' 117th All Saints' Sea ScoutsSutton Coldfield East4
All Saints' 217th All Saints' Sea ScoutsSutton Coldfield East4
Hayes Gritty Strollers1st Heath Hayes Scout GroupStaffordshire6
The Walking Sticks1st Coventry Allesley VillageBablake8
11th Solihull A11th SolihullBlythe6
11th Solihull B11th SolihullBlythe6
The Darkside1st Brereton Scout GroupCannock Chase4
The Jedi1st Brereton Scout GroupCannock Chase4
Mohawks15th Sutton ColdfieldSutton Coldfield West4
6th Shirley A6th Shirley Scout TroopSolihull Blythe7
7th SCE T17th Sutton ColdfieldSutton Coldfield East8
Turn left here, no the other left2ndSutton Coldfield West8
21st SA21st WolverhamptonWolverhampton South4
21st SB21st WolverhamptonWolverhampton South4
Aching Bad96th First GroveCole Valley South4
Kings Heathens96th First GroveCole Valley South4
2nd Wylde Green Scouts2nd Wylde Green6th Sutton Coldfield East5
16th Sutton Coldfield Scout Troop197th BirminghamSutton Coldfield East7
1st hockley Heath scoutsHockley heathBlythe8
1st Dickens Heath - Eagles1st Dickens Heath Scout TroopBlythe8
Charmitage Achase Terrace wright troopCannock8
Charmitage Bchase Terrace wright troopCannock8
1st Dickens Heath - Falcons1st Dickens Heath Scout TroopBlythe8
1st West Heath Scouts81st BirminghamCole Valley South4
23rd Sutton Coldfield Scouts23rd Sutton Coldfield ScoutsSutton Coldfield East5
5th Solihull (Alpha)5th Solihull Scout GroupBlythe Valley, Solihull4
5th Solihull (Omega)5th Solihull Scout GroupBlythe Valley, Solihull4
5th Stone5th Stone (St Michael's)Stone8
St Michael's5th Stone (St Michael's)Stone8
Rowley Scouts 11st Rowley Regis Scout GroupSandwell8
GLM Girls 1309th BirminghamSpitfire6
GLM Girls 2309th BirminghamSpitfire6
1st Chadsmoor Scouts1st ChadsmoorCannock Chase8